18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
3:56,4
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
12:20,9
2
2e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:06,7
00:10.3
00:10.3
2
2e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
12:54,2
00:33.3
00:33.3
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,4
00:11.0
00:00.7
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
12:54,5
00:33.6
00:00.3
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:07,7
00:11.3
00:00.3
4
4e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
12:57,4
00:36.5
00:02.9
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:09,8
00:13.4
00:02.1
5
5e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
12:57,8
00:36.9
00:00.4
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:11,1
00:14.7
00:01.3
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
12:58,8
00:37.9
00:01.0
7
7e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
4:14,2
00:17.8
00:03.1
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
13:11,9
00:51.0
00:13.1
8
8e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
4:16,7
00:20.3
00:02.5
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
13:20,0
00:59.1
00:08.1
9
9e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
4:16,9
00:20.5
00:00.2
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
13:25,1
01:04.2
00:05.1
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:18,3
00:21.9
00:01.4
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
13:27,1
01:06.2
00:02.0
11
11e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
4:19,2
00:22.8
00:00.9
11
11e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
13:28,0
01:07.1
00:00.9
12
12e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
4:19,2
00:22.8
12
12e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
13:34,8
01:13.9
00:06.8
13
13e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:19,4
00:23.0
00:00.2
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:37,4
01:16.5
00:02.6
14
14e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:20,3
00:23.9
00:00.9
14
14e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
13:39,5
01:18.6
00:02.1
15
15e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:21,2
00:24.8
00:00.9
15
15e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
13:40,1
01:19.2
00:00.6
16
16e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:22,8
00:26.4
00:01.6
16
16e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
13:41,0
01:20.1
00:00.9
17
17e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:23,7
00:27.3
00:00.9
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
13:46,9
01:26.0
00:05.9
18
18e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:23,9
00:27.5
00:00.2
18
18e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
13:48,3
01:27.4
00:01.4
19
19e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:24,3
00:27.9
00:00.4
19
19e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
13:50,7
01:29.8
00:02.4
20
20e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAMBERT Guillaume
ARNAL Jérémy
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:25,2
00:28.8
00:00.9
20
20e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
13:51,2
01:30.3
00:00.5
21
21e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:25,6
00:29.2
00:00.4
21
21e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
13:51,9
01:31.0
00:00.7
22
22e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:26,3
00:29.9
00:00.7
22
22e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
13:52,2
01:31.3
00:00.3
23
23e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:26,9
00:30.5
00:00.6
23
23e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
13:56,1
01:35.2
00:03.9
24
24e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:28,0
00:31.6
00:01.1
24
24e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
13:56,8
01:35.9
00:00.7
25
25e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
4:28,5
00:32.1
00:00.5
25
25e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
13:59,6
01:38.7
00:02.8
26
26e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:30,2
00:33.8
00:01.7
26
26e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
14:02,8
01:41.9
00:03.2
27
27e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,3
00:33.9
00:00.1
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
14:03,0
01:42.1
00:00.2
28
28e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:30,5
00:34.1
00:00.2
28
28e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
14:04,1
01:43.2
00:01.1
29
29e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:30,9
00:34.5
00:00.4
29
29e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
14:05,1
01:44.2
00:01.0
30
30e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:31,4
00:35.0
00:00.5
30
30e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
14:05,4
01:44.5
00:00.3
31
31e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:31,7
00:35.3
00:00.3
31
31e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
14:08,6
01:47.7
00:03.2
32
32e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:31,7
00:35.3
32
32e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
14:11,7
01:50.8
00:03.1
33
33e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:32,0
00:35.6
00:00.3
33
33e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:11,9
01:51.0
00:00.2
34
34e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:32,1
00:35.7
00:00.1
34
34e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:12,3
01:51.4
00:00.4
35
35e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:33,6
00:37.2
00:01.5
35
35e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
14:12,9
01:52.0
00:00.6
36
36e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:34,6
00:38.2
00:01.0
36
36e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
14:13,1
01:52.2
00:00.2
37
37e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:34,9
00:38.5
00:00.3
37
37e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
14:15,3
01:54.4
00:02.2
38
38e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:35,0
00:38.6
00:00.1
38
38e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
14:15,8
01:54.9
00:00.5
39
39e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
4:35,6
00:39.2
00:00.6
39
39e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
14:17,3
01:56.4
00:01.5
40
40e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:36,0
00:39.6
00:00.4
40
40e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
14:20,2
01:59.3
00:02.9
41
41e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
4:36,1
00:39.7
00:00.1
41
41e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
14:22,8
02:01.9
00:02.6
42
42e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
4:37,0
00:40.6
00:00.9
42
42e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
14:25,8
02:04.9
00:03.0
43
43e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
4:37,1
00:40.7
00:00.1
43
43e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
14:30,0
02:09.1
00:04.2
44
44e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:38,1
00:41.7
00:01.0
44
44e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
14:30,9
02:10.0
00:00.9
45
45e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:38,3
00:41.9
00:00.2
45
45e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
14:34,1
02:13.2
00:03.2
46
46e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
4:38,4
00:42.0
00:00.1
46
46e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
14:36,6
02:15.7
00:02.5
47
47e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
4:40,1
00:43.7
00:01.7
47
47e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
14:36,6
02:15.7
48
48e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:41,2
00:44.8
00:01.1
48
48e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
14:37,9
02:17.0
00:01.3
49
49e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:41,2
00:44.8
49
49e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
14:38,1
02:17.2
00:00.2
50
50e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:41,5
00:45.1
00:00.3
50
50e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
14:39,3
02:18.4
00:01.2
51
51e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
4:41,7
00:45.3
00:00.2
51
51e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
14:41,3
02:20.4
00:02.0
52
52e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:42,3
00:45.9
00:00.6
52
52e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
14:42,5
02:21.6
00:01.2
53
53e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
4:42,9
00:46.5
00:00.6
53
53e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
14:43,7
02:22.8
00:01.2
54
54e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
4:42,9
00:46.5
54
54e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
14:44,6
02:23.7
00:00.9
55
55e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
4:43,0
00:46.6
00:00.1
55
55e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
14:47,2
02:26.3
00:02.6
56
56e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:43,0
00:46.6
56
56e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
14:49,3
02:28.4
00:02.1
57
57e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
4:43,1
00:46.7
00:00.1
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
14:52,2
02:31.3
00:02.9
58
58e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
4:44,7
00:48.3
00:01.6
58
58e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
14:52,9
02:32.0
00:00.7
59
59e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
4:45,4
00:49.0
00:00.7
59
59e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
14:55,1
02:34.2
00:02.2
60
60e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:46,3
00:49.9
00:00.9
60
60e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
15:00,2
02:39.3
00:05.1
61
61e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
4:46,5
00:50.1
00:00.2
61
61e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
15:00,3
02:39.4
00:00.1
62
62e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
4:46,6
00:50.2
00:00.1
62
62e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
15:02,1
02:41.2
00:01.8
63
63e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
4:48,9
00:52.5
00:02.3
63
63e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
15:03,1
02:42.2
00:01.0
64
64e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
4:49,3
00:52.9
00:00.4
64
64e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
15:05,6
02:44.7
00:02.5
65
65e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
4:50,2
00:53.8
00:00.9
65
65e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
15:06,5
02:45.6
00:00.9
66
66e
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:50,2
00:53.8
66
66e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
15:11,4
02:50.5
00:04.9
67
67e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
4:51,8
00:55.4
00:01.6
67
67e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
15:12,7
02:51.8
00:01.3
68
68e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
4:52,2
00:55.8
00:00.4
68
68e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
15:13,3
02:52.4
00:00.6
69
69e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
4:53,0
00:56.6
00:00.8
69
69e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
15:17,7
02:56.8
00:04.4
70
70e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
4:53,8
00:57.4
00:00.8
70
70e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
15:27,2
03:06.3
00:09.5
71
71e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:55,3
00:58.9
00:01.5
71
71e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
15:28,8
03:07.9
00:01.6
72
72e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:56,0
00:59.6
00:00.7
72
72e
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MARTINEZ Jimmy
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
15:32,5
03:11.6
00:03.7
73
73e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
4:56,5
01:00.1
00:00.5
73
73e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
15:34,9
03:14.0
00:02.4
74
74e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
4:57,9
01:01.5
00:01.4
74
74e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
15:36,2
03:15.3
00:01.3
75
75e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
4:59,1
01:02.7
00:01.2
75
75e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
15:36,7
03:15.8
00:00.5
76
76e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
4:59,2
01:02.8
00:00.1
76
76e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
15:39,7
03:18.8
00:03.0
77
77e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
4:59,6
01:03.2
00:00.4
77
77e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
15:42,1
03:21.2
00:02.4
78
78e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
5:00,7
01:04.3
00:01.1
78
78e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
15:44,8
03:23.9
00:02.7
79
79e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:01,2
01:04.8
00:00.5
79
79e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
15:45,2
03:24.3
00:00.4
80
80e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:01,5
01:05.1
00:00.3
80
80e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
15:45,5
03:24.6
00:00.3
81
81e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:02,8
01:06.4
00:01.3
81
81e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
15:47,1
03:26.2
00:01.6
82
82e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:03,0
01:06.6
00:00.2
82
82e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
15:53,9
03:33.0
00:06.8
83
83e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
5:06,1
01:09.7
00:03.1
83
83e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
16:10,6
03:49.7
00:16.7
84
84e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:06,7
01:10.3
00:00.6
84
84e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
16:15,3
03:54.4
00:04.7
85
85e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:07,3
01:10.9
00:00.6
85
85e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
16:19,8
03:58.9
00:04.5
86
86e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
5:09,4
01:13.0
00:02.1
86
86e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
16:23,6
04:02.7
00:03.8
87
87e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:12,2
01:15.8
00:02.8
87
87e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
17:14,0
04:53.1
00:50.4
88
88e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:12,7
01:16.3
00:00.5
88
88e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
17:18,1
04:57.2
00:04.1
89
89e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:18,6
01:22.2
00:05.9
89
89e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
17:41,7
05:20.8
00:23.6
90
90e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
5:30,6
01:34.2
00:12.0
90
90e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
18:27,5
06:06.6
00:45.8
91
91e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:32,7
01:36.3
00:02.1
91
91e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
19:25,5
07:04.6
00:58.0