18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
18ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
4:15,6
1
1er
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
PUPPO Anthony
GALERA Laurie
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R 5
16:36,5
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
4:26,5
00:10.9
00:10.9
2
2e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
17:20,9
00:44.4
00:44.4
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
4:26,6
00:11.0
00:00.1
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2 14
17:21,0
00:44.5
00:00.1
4
4e
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
POUGNANT Nicolas
VALENCIA David
Citroën C3
R 5
R 5
4:26,7
00:11.1
00:00.1
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2 14
17:25,4
00:48.9
00:04.4
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:29,7
00:14.1
00:03.0
5
5e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
17:27,1
00:50.6
00:01.7
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
4:31,5
00:15.9
00:01.8
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA 7S
17:29,3
00:52.8
00:02.2
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
4:33,1
00:17.5
00:01.6
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
FOURNIER Jérémy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R 3
17:45,0
01:08.5
00:15.7
8
8e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
4:35,5
00:19.9
00:02.4
8
8e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
17:57,7
01:21.2
00:12.7
9
9e
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
BMW M3
FA 8
FA 8
4:37,7
00:22.1
00:02.2
9
9e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
18:05,9
01:29.4
00:08.2
10
10e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
4:38,3
00:22.7
00:00.6
10
10e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
18:06,0
01:29.5
00:00.1
11
11e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
4:38,7
00:23.1
00:00.4
11
11e
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2 13
18:06,7
01:30.2
00:00.7
12
12e
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:38,9
00:23.3
00:00.2
12
12e
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
DELEPINE Arnaud
BROTTE Magalie
Citroën DS3
R 5
R 5
18:15,0
01:38.5
00:08.3
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:39,0
00:23.4
00:00.1
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
YONNET Manon
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:16,4
01:39.9
00:01.4
14
14e
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GONZALEZ Julien
SIBIEUDE Erine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 13
F2 13
4:40,8
00:25.2
00:01.8
14
14e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
18:18,1
01:41.6
00:01.7
15
15e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
4:42,8
00:27.2
00:02.0
15
15e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
FA 8
FA 8
18:18,4
01:41.9
00:00.3
16
16e
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:43,3
00:27.7
00:00.5
16
16e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
18:31,4
01:54.9
00:13.0
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:46,2
00:30.6
00:02.9
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:33,1
01:56.6
00:01.7
18
18e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
4:47,9
00:32.3
00:01.7
18
18e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA 7K
18:34,7
01:58.2
00:01.6
19
19e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
4:48,6
00:33.0
00:00.7
19
19e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
MASCLAUX Jimmy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
18:38,6
02:02.1
00:03.9
20
20e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
4:49,9
00:34.3
00:01.3
20
20e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
18:41,1
02:04.6
00:02.5
21
21e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R 2
4:49,9
00:34.3
21
21e
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
PAULUS Benjamin
DELPUECH Ludovic
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
18:42,1
02:05.6
00:01.0
22
22e
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
SILVESTRE Corentin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA 7
4:50,4
00:34.8
00:00.5
22
22e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2 13
18:44,7
02:08.2
00:02.6
23
23e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
4:50,4
00:34.8
23
23e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
18:49,7
02:13.2
00:05.0
24
24e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
4:50,9
00:35.3
00:00.5
24
24e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
18:51,4
02:14.9
00:01.7
25
25e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2
R 2
R 2
4:51,8
00:36.2
00:00.9
25
25e
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
PASCAL Nicolas
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R 3
18:54,5
02:18.0
00:03.1
26
26e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
4:52,4
00:36.8
00:00.6
26
26e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA 7
18:57,5
02:21.0
00:03.0
27
27e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA 7
4:52,9
00:37.3
00:00.5
27
27e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
18:58,9
02:22.4
00:01.4
28
28e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
4:53,5
00:37.9
00:00.6
28
28e
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
MEGIAS Yoan
ESCUDIER Maxime
Subaru Impreza GT
FA 8
FA 8
18:58,9
02:22.4
29
29e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
4:53,7
00:38.1
00:00.2
29
29e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
18:59,4
02:22.9
00:00.5
30
30e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
4:54,9
00:39.3
00:01.2
30
30e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
19:07,1
02:30.6
00:07.7
31
31e
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEBORNE Bastien
SEYCHAL Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:55,2
00:39.6
00:00.3
31
31e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
19:07,5
02:31.0
00:00.4
32
32e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
4:55,8
00:40.2
00:00.6
32
32e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
19:07,6
02:31.1
00:00.1
33
33e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
4:55,9
00:40.3
00:00.1
33
33e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R 2
19:07,8
02:31.3
00:00.2
34
34e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2 13
4:56,1
00:40.5
00:00.2
34
34e
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
TETE Valeriane
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
19:09,0
02:32.5
00:01.2
35
35e
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
4:56,4
00:40.8
00:00.3
35
35e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
19:09,7
02:33.2
00:00.7
36
36e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
4:57,4
00:41.8
00:01.0
36
36e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A 8
19:13,7
02:37.2
00:04.0
37
37e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
4:57,4
00:41.8
37
37e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
19:13,8
02:37.3
00:00.1
38
38e
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
SOUTOUL Cédric
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2 13
4:58,5
00:42.9
00:01.1
38
38e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
19:19,3
02:42.8
00:05.5
39
39e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
4:59,0
00:43.4
00:00.5
39
39e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Rémi
BMW 320 i
F2 14
F2 14
19:23,2
02:46.7
00:03.9
40
40e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
5:00,4
00:44.8
00:01.4
40
40e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
19:23,9
02:47.4
00:00.7
41
41e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:01,2
00:45.6
00:00.8
41
41e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
19:26,9
02:50.4
00:03.0
42
42e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
5:01,3
00:45.7
00:00.1
42
42e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:31,2
02:54.7
00:04.3
43
43e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
5:02,3
00:46.7
00:01.0
43
43e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325
FA 8
FA 8
19:31,3
02:54.8
00:00.1
44
44e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
5:03,0
00:47.4
00:00.7
44
44e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
19:41,1
03:04.6
00:09.8
45
45e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo GTI
FN 2
FN 2
5:03,5
00:47.9
00:00.5
45
45e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
19:41,9
03:05.4
00:00.8
46
46e
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
LAPIERRE Frederic
JULIEN Aurélie
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA 7
5:03,8
00:48.2
00:00.3
46
46e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
19:42,5
03:06.0
00:00.6
47
47e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
5:03,8
00:48.2
47
47e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
19:42,7
03:06.2
00:00.2
48
48e
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
OSTY Jean Bernard
RICHARD Jean Manuel
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R 5
5:04,5
00:48.9
00:00.7
48
48e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
19:44,3
03:07.8
00:01.6
49
49e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:04,6
00:49.0
00:00.1
49
49e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
19:45,3
03:08.8
00:01.0
50
50e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
5:04,6
00:49.0
50
50e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
19:46,3
03:09.8
00:01.0
51
51e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
5:05,5
00:49.9
00:00.9
51
51e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2 13
19:47,5
03:11.0
00:01.2
52
52e
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PALMA Karine
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:06,0
00:50.4
00:00.5
52
52e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
19:49,4
03:12.9
00:01.9
53
53e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PHILIPPOT Pierre
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:06,6
00:51.0
00:00.6
53
53e
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
TREMMEL Jessica
TENDILLE Mélanie
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2 13
19:51,8
03:15.3
00:02.4
54
54e
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoit
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2 14
5:06,7
00:51.1
00:00.1
54
54e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Nissan 350Z
GT 10
GT 10
19:54,5
03:18.0
00:02.7
55
55e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:06,9
00:51.3
00:00.2
55
55e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurelie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2 11
19:56,4
03:19.9
00:01.9
56
56e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
BENZAL Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2 13
5:08,6
00:53.0
00:01.7
56
56e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
19:58,4
03:21.9
00:02.0
57
57e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
5:09,0
00:53.4
00:00.4
57
57e
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
JONQUET Maxime
JONQUET William
Ford Fiesta
R 2J
R 2J
20:01,9
03:25.4
00:03.5
58
58e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2 12
5:09,7
00:54.1
00:00.7
58
58e
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
BOYER Thierry
BOYER Sophie
Audi TT 180
GT 10
GT 10
20:05,7
03:29.2
00:03.8
59
59e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
5:10,3
00:54.7
00:00.6
59
59e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
20:06,3
03:29.8
00:00.6
60
60e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
5:12,1
00:56.5
00:01.8
60
60e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
20:13,8
03:37.3
00:07.5
61
61e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
5:12,8
00:57.2
00:00.7
61
61e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
20:19,7
03:43.2
00:05.9
62
62e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA 7
5:13,5
00:57.9
00:00.7
62
62e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
20:20,9
03:44.4
00:01.2
63
63e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN 2
5:13,8
00:58.2
00:00.3
63
63e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
20:21,0
03:44.5
00:00.1
64
64e
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
GRANIER Jean-Marie
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA 6K
5:14,4
00:58.8
00:00.6
64
64e
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIDAL Antonin
GUIRAUD Julie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
20:24,2
03:47.7
00:03.2
65
65e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
5:15,1
00:59.5
00:00.7
65
65e
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
MARCILLAC Nicolas
RASCALOU Theo
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2 13
20:30,4
03:53.9
00:06.2
66
66e
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
NAVARRO Adrien
CAZALS Jean-François
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:16,6
01:01.0
00:01.5
66
66e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
20:31,8
03:55.3
00:01.4
67
67e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA 6
5:17,0
01:01.4
00:00.4
67
67e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 3
FN 3
20:32,8
03:56.3
00:01.0
68
68e
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
DELPUECH Thomas
BONHOMME Ludovic
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2 13
5:18,9
01:03.3
00:01.9
68
68e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
20:36,5
04:00.0
00:03.7
69
69e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
5:19,7
01:04.1
00:00.8
69
69e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
20:37,6
04:01.1
00:01.1
70
70e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
5:20,2
01:04.6
00:00.5
70
70e
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FERRARI Marine
FERRARI Morgane
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN 2
20:46,9
04:10.4
00:09.3
71
71e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
5:20,8
01:05.2
00:00.6
71
71e
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
MOLINES Jonathan
PONGY Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
FA 7
FA 7
20:49,6
04:13.1
00:02.7
72
72e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:22,8
01:07.2
00:02.0
72
72e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
21:02,9
04:26.4
00:13.3
73
73e
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLEVAL Dominique
MALLEVAL Cloe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN 3
5:23,2
01:07.6
00:00.4
73
73e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
21:03,4
04:26.9
00:00.5
74
74e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN 2
5:23,7
01:08.1
00:00.5
74
74e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
21:05,5
04:29.0
00:02.1
75
75e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
5:24,2
01:08.6
00:00.5
75
75e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2 14
21:05,7
04:29.2
00:00.2
76
76e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:24,9
01:09.3
00:00.7
76
76e
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
HERNANDEZ Erika
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
21:07,6
04:31.1
00:01.9
77
77e
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Gilles
COLOMB Damien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N 2S
5:26,2
01:10.6
00:01.3
77
77e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
21:12,5
04:36.0
00:04.9
78
78e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:26,7
01:11.1
00:00.5
78
78e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
21:16,0
04:39.5
00:03.5
79
79e
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
TRESCARTES Yannick
BEAL Quentin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2 12
5:27,3
01:11.7
00:00.6
79
79e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN 3
21:18,1
04:41.6
00:02.1
80
80e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N 2S
5:30,6
01:15.0
00:03.3
80
80e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
21:42,9
05:06.4
00:24.8
81
81e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
5:32,9
01:17.3
00:02.3
81
81e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2 14
21:48,2
05:11.7
00:05.3
82
82e
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRACHON Loïc
MOURIER Clement
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA 5
5:33,9
01:18.3
00:01.0
82
82e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
21:58,7
05:22.2
00:10.5
83
83e
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
MAILLOT Jonathan
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:35,1
01:19.5
00:01.2
83
83e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
22:00,1
05:23.6
00:01.4
84
84e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
5:39,8
01:24.2
00:04.7
84
84e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA 6
22:52,0
06:15.5
00:51.9
85
85e
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
PRIVAT Thibault
Renault Twingo
R 1
R 1
5:40,3
01:24.7
00:00.5
85
85e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
23:10,6
06:34.1
00:18.6
86
86e
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
TRONC William
MARRAGOU Marine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
5:55,8
01:40.2
00:15.5
86
86e
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2 14
23:39,6
07:03.1
00:29.0
87
87e
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
BENOIT Chloe
GAVET Brice
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
5:56,6
01:41.0
00:00.8
87
87e
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
BRUNET Romain
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2 12
25:05,3
08:28.8
01:25.7
88
88e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
11:27,8
07:12.2
05:31.2
88
88e
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
HERNANDEZ Jonathan
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2 14
27:38,4
11:01.9
02:33.1
89
89e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
14:03,7
09:48.1
02:35.9
89
89e
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
BOURGADE Hugues
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Clio Willams
FN 3
FN 3
32:01,8
15:25.3
04:23.4