18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:58,4
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:58,4
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,6
00:05.2
00:05.2
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,6
00:05.2
00:05.2
3
3e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:04,2
00:05.8
00:00.6
3
3e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:04,2
00:05.8
00:00.6
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,0
00:06.6
00:00.8
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,0
00:06.6
00:00.8
5
5e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
00:09.0
00:02.4
5
5e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,4
00:09.0
00:02.4
6
6e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,0
00:09.6
00:00.6
6
6e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,0
00:09.6
00:00.6
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,2
00:09.8
00:00.2
7
7e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,2
00:09.8
00:00.2
8
8e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,7
00:10.3
00:00.5
8
8e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,7
00:10.3
00:00.5
9
9e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:09,4
00:11.0
00:00.7
9
9e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:09,4
00:11.0
00:00.7
10
10e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:10,0
00:11.6
00:00.6
10
10e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:10,0
00:11.6
00:00.6
11
11e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:10,2
00:11.8
00:00.2
11
11e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:10,2
00:11.8
00:00.2
12
12e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,3
00:11.9
00:00.1
12
12e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,3
00:11.9
00:00.1
13
13e
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:11,3
00:12.9
00:01.0
13
13e
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:11,3
00:12.9
00:01.0
14
14e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,2
00:13.8
00:00.9
14
14e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,2
00:13.8
00:00.9
15
15e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,1
00:14.7
00:00.9
15
15e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,1
00:14.7
00:00.9
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,8
00:15.4
00:00.7
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,8
00:15.4
00:00.7
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,2
00:15.8
00:00.4
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,2
00:15.8
00:00.4
18
18e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:14,8
00:16.4
00:00.6
18
18e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:14,8
00:16.4
00:00.6
19
19e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:15,7
00:17.3
00:00.9
19
19e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:15,7
00:17.3
00:00.9
20
20e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:15,7
00:17.3
20
20e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:15,7
00:17.3
21
21e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,0
00:17.6
00:00.3
21
21e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,0
00:17.6
00:00.3
22
22e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:16,5
00:18.1
00:00.5
22
22e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:16,5
00:18.1
00:00.5
23
23e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:16,5
00:18.1
23
23e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:16,5
00:18.1
24
24e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,9
00:18.5
00:00.4
24
24e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,9
00:18.5
00:00.4
25
25e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:17,3
00:18.9
00:00.4
25
25e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:17,3
00:18.9
00:00.4
26
26e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:18,4
00:20.0
00:01.1
26
26e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:18,4
00:20.0
00:01.1
27
27e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,6
00:20.2
00:00.2
27
27e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,6
00:20.2
00:00.2
28
28e
BOREL Sébastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sébastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,7
00:20.3
00:00.1
28
28e
BOREL Sébastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
BOREL Sébastien
PROST-VERDURE Pierre
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,7
00:20.3
00:00.1
29
29e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:19,0
00:20.6
00:00.3
29
29e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:19,0
00:20.6
00:00.3
30
30e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,2
00:20.8
00:00.2
30
30e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,2
00:20.8
00:00.2
31
31e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,4
00:22.0
00:01.2
31
31e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,4
00:22.0
00:01.2
32
32e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,5
00:22.1
00:00.1
32
32e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,5
00:22.1
00:00.1
33
33e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:21,3
00:22.9
00:00.8
33
33e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:21,3
00:22.9
00:00.8
34
34e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,9
00:23.5
00:00.6
34
34e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,9
00:23.5
00:00.6
35
35e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:22,3
00:23.9
00:00.4
35
35e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:22,3
00:23.9
00:00.4
36
36e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,4
00:24.0
00:00.1
36
36e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,4
00:24.0
00:00.1
37
37e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,9
00:24.5
00:00.5
37
37e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,9
00:24.5
00:00.5
38
38e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,6
00:25.2
00:00.7
38
38e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,6
00:25.2
00:00.7
39
39e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
4:23,8
00:25.4
00:00.2
39
39e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
4:23,8
00:25.4
00:00.2
40
40e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
4:24,0
00:25.6
00:00.2
40
40e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
4:24,0
00:25.6
00:00.2
41
41e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,5
00:26.1
00:00.5
41
41e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,5
00:26.1
00:00.5
42
42e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,3
00:26.9
00:00.8
42
42e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,3
00:26.9
00:00.8
43
43e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
4:25,4
00:27.0
00:00.1
43
43e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
4:25,4
00:27.0
00:00.1
44
44e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,8
00:27.4
00:00.4
44
44e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,8
00:27.4
00:00.4
45
45e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,9
00:27.5
00:00.1
45
45e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,9
00:27.5
00:00.1
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:26,2
00:27.8
00:00.3
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:26,2
00:27.8
00:00.3
47
47e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:26,2
00:27.8
47
47e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:26,2
00:27.8
48
48e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,1
00:28.7
00:00.9
48
48e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,1
00:28.7
00:00.9
49
49e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,6
00:30.2
00:01.5
49
49e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,6
00:30.2
00:01.5
50
50e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,7
00:30.3
00:00.1
50
50e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,7
00:30.3
00:00.1
51
51e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,5
00:31.1
00:00.8
51
51e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,5
00:31.1
00:00.8
52
52e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,6
00:31.2
00:00.1
52
52e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,6
00:31.2
00:00.1
53
53e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,0
00:31.6
00:00.4
53
53e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,0
00:31.6
00:00.4
54
54e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,4
00:32.0
00:00.4
54
54e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,4
00:32.0
00:00.4
55
55e
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,4
00:32.0
55
55e
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio
TONDUT Jérémy
CUYNET Julien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,4
00:32.0
56
56e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:30,6
00:32.2
00:00.2
56
56e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:30,6
00:32.2
00:00.2
57
57e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,1
00:32.7
00:00.5
57
57e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,1
00:32.7
00:00.5
58
58e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,3
00:32.9
00:00.2
58
58e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,3
00:32.9
00:00.2
59
59e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,3
00:32.9
59
59e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,3
00:32.9
60
60e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,4
00:33.0
00:00.1
60
60e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,4
00:33.0
00:00.1
61
61e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,6
00:33.2
00:00.2
61
61e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,6
00:33.2
00:00.2
62
62e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,1
00:33.7
00:00.5
62
62e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,1
00:33.7
00:00.5
63
63e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:32,7
00:34.3
00:00.6
63
63e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:32,7
00:34.3
00:00.6
64
64e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,2
00:34.8
00:00.5
64
64e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,2
00:34.8
00:00.5
65
65e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,5
00:35.1
00:00.3
65
65e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,5
00:35.1
00:00.3
66
66e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,2
00:37.8
00:02.7
66
66e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,2
00:37.8
00:02.7
67
67e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:38.7
00:00.9
67
67e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:38.7
00:00.9
68
68e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:37,2
00:38.8
00:00.1
68
68e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:37,2
00:38.8
00:00.1
69
69e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:37,6
00:39.2
00:00.4
69
69e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:37,6
00:39.2
00:00.4
70
70e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,8
00:39.4
00:00.2
70
70e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,8
00:39.4
00:00.2
71
71e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,8
00:39.4
71
71e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:38,3
00:39.9
00:00.5
72
72e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:38,3
00:39.9
00:00.5
72
72e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:39,0
00:40.6
00:00.7
73
73e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:39,0
00:40.6
00:00.7
73
73e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:39,1
00:40.7
00:00.1
74
74e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:39,1
00:40.7
00:00.1
74
74e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,8
00:41.4
00:00.7
75
75e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,8
00:41.4
00:00.7
75
75e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,8
00:41.4
76
76e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,8
00:41.4
76
76e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,0
00:41.6
00:00.2
77
77e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,0
00:41.6
00:00.2
77
77e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,5
00:43.1
00:01.5
78
78e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,5
00:43.1
00:01.5
78
78e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
Subaru Impreza
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,5
00:43.1
79
79e
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
Subaru Impreza
CNUDDE Jean-Pierre
CNUDDE Suzel
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,5
00:43.1
79
79e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,7
00:43.3
00:00.2
80
80e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,7
00:43.3
00:00.2
80
80e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:42,0
00:43.6
00:00.3
81
81e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:42,0
00:43.6
00:00.3
81
81e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,6
00:44.2
00:00.6
82
82e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,6
00:44.2
00:00.6
82
82e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,8
00:44.4
00:00.2
83
83e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,8
00:44.4
00:00.2
83
83e
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,9
00:44.5
00:00.1
84
84e
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,9
00:44.5
00:00.1
84
84e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,5
00:45.1
00:00.6
85
85e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,5
00:45.1
00:00.6
85
85e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,9
00:45.5
00:00.4
86
86e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,9
00:45.5
00:00.4
86
86e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,0
00:45.6
00:00.1
87
87e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,0
00:45.6
00:00.1
87
87e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,0
00:46.6
00:01.0
88
88e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,0
00:46.6
00:01.0
88
88e
DI PALMA Pascal
CHIAPELLA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
DI PALMA Pascal
CHIAPELLA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,3
00:46.9
00:00.3
89
89e
DI PALMA Pascal
CHIAPELLA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
DI PALMA Pascal
CHIAPELLA Anthony
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,3
00:46.9
00:00.3
89
89e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,4
00:48.0
00:01.1
90
90e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:46,4
00:48.0
00:01.1
90
90e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,2
00:48.8
00:00.8
91
91e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,6
00:48.2
00:00.2
91
91e
PITIOT Vincent
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,2
00:49.8
00:01.0
92
92e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,2
00:48.8
00:00.6
92
92e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,3
00:49.9
00:00.1
93
93e
PITIOT Vincent
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PITIOT Vincent
VACHE Matthias
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,2
00:49.8
00:01.0
93
93e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,1
00:51.7
00:01.8
94
94e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,3
00:49.9
00:00.1
94
94e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:50,2
00:51.8
00:00.1
95
95e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
4:49,2
00:50.8
00:00.9
95
95e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,7
00:52.3
00:00.5
96
96e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,1
00:51.7
00:00.9
96
96e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,4
00:53.0
00:00.7
97
97e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:50,2
00:51.8
00:00.1
97
97e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,4
00:53.0
98
98e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:50,7
00:52.3
00:00.5
98
98e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:52,5
00:54.1
00:01.1
99
99e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,4
00:53.0
00:00.7
99
99e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,5
00:54.1
100
100e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:51,4
00:53.0
100
100e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,4
00:55.0
00:00.9
101
101e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:52,5
00:54.1
00:01.1
101
101e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,8
00:55.4
00:00.4
102
102e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,5
00:54.1
102
102e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:54,1
00:55.7
00:00.3
103
103e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,4
00:55.0
00:00.9
103
103e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,1
00:55.7
104
104e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,8
00:55.4
00:00.4
104
104e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:58,9
01:00.5
00:04.8
105
105e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:54,1
00:55.7
00:00.3
105
105e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
4:59,2
01:00.8
00:00.3
106
106e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,1
00:55.7
106
106e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,1
01:03.7
00:02.9
107
107e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:58,9
01:00.5
00:04.8
107
107e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,0
01:04.6
00:00.9
108
108e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,1
01:03.7
00:03.2
108
108e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,9
01:08.5
00:03.9
109
109e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,0
01:04.6
00:00.9
109
109e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,8
01:09.4
00:00.9
110
110e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,9
01:08.5
00:03.9
110
110e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,5
01:12.1
00:02.7
111
111e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,8
01:09.4
00:00.9
111
111e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:13,4
01:15.0
00:02.9
112
112e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,5
01:11.1
00:01.7
112
112e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
5:15,7
01:17.3
00:02.3
113
113e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,7
01:11.3
00:00.2
113
113e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:17,0
01:18.6
00:01.3
114
114e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:10,5
01:12.1
00:00.8
114
114e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,5
01:21.1
00:02.5
115
115e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:13,4
01:15.0
00:02.9
115
115e
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,8
01:28.4
00:07.3
116
116e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
5:15,7
01:17.3
00:02.3
116
116e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XSI
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XSI
A 6
A
6
5:29,0
01:30.6
00:02.2
117
117e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:17,0
01:18.6
00:01.3
117
117e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:46,6
01:48.2
00:17.6
118
118e
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,8
01:28.4
00:09.8
118
118e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
5:50,0
01:51.6
00:03.4
119
119e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XSI
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Peugeot 206 XSI
A 6
A
6
5:29,0
01:30.6
00:02.2
119
119e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,7
02:21.3
00:29.7
120
120e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
5:50,0
01:51.6
00:21.0
120
120e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
6:47,8
02:49.4
00:28.1