18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:28,7
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:27,1
2
2e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,1
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:37,9
00:10.8
00:10.8
3
3e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:33,7
00:05.0
00:00.6
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,1
00:11.0
00:00.2
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:06.9
00:01.9
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:39,2
00:12.1
00:01.1
5
5e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,9
00:07.2
00:00.3
5
5e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:44,1
00:17.0
00:04.9
6
6e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:36,5
00:07.8
00:00.6
6
6e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:44,5
00:17.4
00:00.4
7
7e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:08.4
00:00.6
7
7e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:46,7
00:19.6
00:02.2
8
8e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:39,1
00:10.4
00:02.0
8
8e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:48,7
00:21.6
00:02.0
9
9e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,2
00:10.5
00:00.1
9
9e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:49,1
00:22.0
00:00.4
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:40,0
00:11.3
00:00.8
10
10e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:49,3
00:22.2
00:00.2
11
11e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,6
00:11.9
00:00.6
11
11e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,3
00:23.2
00:01.0
12
12e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,7
00:12.0
00:00.1
12
12e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:50,5
00:23.4
00:00.2
13
13e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,1
00:12.4
00:00.4
13
13e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:52,3
00:25.2
00:01.8
14
14e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,8
00:13.1
00:00.7
14
14e
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:54,1
00:27.0
00:01.8
15
15e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,0
00:13.3
00:00.2
15
15e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,3
00:28.2
00:01.2
16
16e
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
ROCHER Kenny
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:42,8
00:14.1
00:00.8
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,8
00:28.7
00:00.5
17
17e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,1
00:14.4
00:00.3
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,0
00:28.9
00:00.2
18
18e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:44,9
00:16.2
00:01.8
18
18e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:00,8
00:33.7
00:04.8
19
19e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:45,1
00:16.4
00:00.2
19
19e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:00,9
00:33.8
00:00.1
20
20e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:46,3
00:17.6
00:01.2
20
20e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:02,8
00:35.7
00:01.9
21
21e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:47,7
00:19.0
00:01.4
21
21e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:05,5
00:38.4
00:02.7
22
22e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,1
00:19.4
00:00.4
22
22e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
9:05,7
00:38.6
00:00.2
23
23e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,8
00:20.1
00:00.7
23
23e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:05,8
00:38.7
00:00.1
24
24e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,0
00:20.3
00:00.2
24
24e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:06,2
00:39.1
00:00.4
25
25e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:49,1
00:20.4
00:00.1
25
25e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:06,7
00:39.6
00:00.5
26
26e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:49,3
00:20.6
00:00.2
26
26e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:07,3
00:40.2
00:00.6
27
27e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:49,8
00:21.1
00:00.5
27
27e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
9:07,6
00:40.5
00:00.3
28
28e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,9
00:21.2
00:00.1
28
28e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:08,5
00:41.4
00:00.9
29
29e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:50,3
00:21.6
00:00.4
29
29e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:09,8
00:42.7
00:01.3
30
30e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:51,4
00:22.7
00:01.1
30
30e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:10,4
00:43.3
00:00.6
31
31e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:51,4
00:22.7
31
31e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:14,6
00:47.5
00:04.2
32
32e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,4
00:22.7
32
32e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
9:14,8
00:47.7
00:00.2
33
33e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,7
00:24.0
00:01.3
33
33e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:15,9
00:48.8
00:01.1
34
34e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:53,2
00:24.5
00:00.5
34
34e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:16,1
00:49.0
00:00.2
35
35e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
4:54,3
00:25.6
00:01.1
35
35e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:17,1
00:50.0
00:01.0
36
36e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,7
00:28.0
00:02.4
36
36e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
9:18,3
00:51.2
00:01.2
37
37e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,7
00:28.0
37
37e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,6
00:53.5
00:02.3
38
38e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
4:56,8
00:28.1
00:00.1
38
38e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
9:20,6
00:53.5
39
39e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,2
00:29.5
00:01.4
39
39e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:23,6
00:56.5
00:03.0
40
40e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,3
00:29.6
00:00.1
40
40e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:24,1
00:57.0
00:00.5
41
41e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,7
00:30.0
00:00.4
41
41e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
9:24,2
00:57.1
00:00.1
42
42e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,8
00:30.1
00:00.1
42
42e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:24,3
00:57.2
00:00.1
43
43e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,8
00:30.1
43
43e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,2
00:58.1
00:00.9
44
44e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,3
00:30.6
00:00.5
44
44e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:25,8
00:58.7
00:00.6
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:59,8
00:31.1
00:00.5
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
9:26,0
00:58.9
00:00.2
46
46e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,7
00:32.0
00:00.9
46
46e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:27,7
01:00.6
00:01.7
47
47e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,9
00:32.2
00:00.2
47
47e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:29,4
01:02.3
00:01.7
48
48e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,7
00:33.0
00:00.8
48
48e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,0
01:02.9
00:00.6
49
49e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,8
00:33.1
00:00.1
49
49e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,1
01:03.0
00:00.1
50
50e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,9
00:33.2
00:00.1
50
50e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,3
01:03.2
00:00.2
51
51e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,0
00:34.3
00:01.1
51
51e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,5
01:04.4
00:01.2
52
52e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:03,6
00:34.9
00:00.6
52
52e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,2
01:05.1
00:00.7
53
53e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,8
00:35.1
00:00.2
53
53e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:32,9
01:05.8
00:00.7
54
54e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,9
00:35.2
00:00.1
54
54e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:33,4
01:06.3
00:00.5
55
55e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:04,0
00:35.3
00:00.1
55
55e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:34,1
01:07.0
00:00.7
56
56e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,2
00:35.5
00:00.2
56
56e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,4
01:07.3
00:00.3
57
57e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:04,6
00:35.9
00:00.4
57
57e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:34,6
01:07.5
00:00.2
58
58e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,7
00:36.0
00:00.1
58
58e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,8
01:07.7
00:00.2
59
59e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,7
00:36.0
59
59e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,8
01:08.7
00:01.0
60
60e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,8
00:36.1
00:00.1
60
60e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
9:36,0
01:08.9
00:00.2
61
61e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,4
00:36.7
00:00.6
61
61e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:38,2
01:11.1
00:02.2
62
62e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:06,3
00:37.6
00:00.9
62
62e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:38,2
01:11.1
63
63e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,7
00:39.0
00:01.4
63
63e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:43,9
01:16.8
00:05.7
64
64e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,8
00:39.1
00:00.1
64
64e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:43,9
01:16.8
65
65e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:08,8
00:40.1
00:01.0
65
65e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:47,8
01:20.7
00:03.9
66
66e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:08,8
00:40.1
66
66e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,3
01:22.2
00:01.5
67
67e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,6
00:40.9
00:00.8
67
67e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:49,6
01:22.5
00:00.3
68
68e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,7
00:41.0
00:00.1
68
68e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:50,1
01:23.0
00:00.5
69
69e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:10,2
00:41.5
00:00.5
69
69e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
9:51,2
01:24.1
00:01.1
70
70e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,8
00:42.1
00:00.6
70
70e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:51,7
01:24.6
00:00.5
71
71e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,7
00:43.0
00:00.9
71
71e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
9:52,1
01:25.0
00:00.4
72
72e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,2
00:43.5
00:00.5
72
72e
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
PENALVER Manuel
PENALVER Loïc
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:52,2
01:25.1
00:00.1
73
73e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:12,9
00:44.2
00:00.7
73
73e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:53,1
01:26.0
00:00.9
74
74e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,0
00:44.3
00:00.1
74
74e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:53,4
01:26.3
00:00.3
75
75e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,0
00:44.3
75
75e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:53,5
01:26.4
00:00.1
76
76e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,8
00:46.1
00:01.8
76
76e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,3
01:28.2
00:01.8
77
77e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:15,0
00:46.3
00:00.2
77
77e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
9:58,1
01:31.0
00:02.8
78
78e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,3
00:46.6
00:00.3
78
78e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
9:58,3
01:31.2
00:00.2
79
79e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,3
00:46.6
79
79e
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,5
01:31.4
00:00.2
80
80e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,5
00:46.8
00:00.2
80
80e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:59,4
01:32.3
00:00.9
81
81e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:15,5
00:46.8
81
81e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:01,3
01:34.2
00:01.9
82
82e
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,6
00:46.9
00:00.1
82
82e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:01,5
01:34.4
00:00.2
83
83e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,4
00:47.7
00:00.8
83
83e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,7
01:39.6
00:05.2
84
84e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:47.8
00:00.1
84
84e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:07,3
01:40.2
00:00.6
85
85e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:18,0
00:49.3
00:01.5
85
85e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,9
01:40.8
00:00.6
86
86e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,7
00:50.0
00:00.7
86
86e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:08,8
01:41.7
00:00.9
87
87e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:19,6
00:50.9
00:00.9
87
87e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
10:11,7
01:44.6
00:02.9
88
88e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,8
00:51.1
00:00.2
88
88e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:13,4
01:46.3
00:01.7
89
89e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:22,3
00:53.6
00:02.5
89
89e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:13,7
01:46.6
00:00.3
90
90e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,7
00:54.0
00:00.4
90
90e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
10:14,2
01:47.1
00:00.5
91
91e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,2
00:54.5
00:00.5
91
91e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
10:15,7
01:48.6
00:01.5
92
92e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,5
00:55.8
00:01.3
92
92e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:16,5
01:49.4
00:00.8
93
93e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,1
00:56.4
00:00.6
93
93e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:17,1
01:50.0
00:00.6
94
94e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:25,1
00:56.4
94
94e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
10:17,3
01:50.2
00:00.2
95
95e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:25,5
00:56.8
00:00.4
95
95e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:17,7
01:50.6
00:00.4
96
96e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,6
00:56.9
00:00.1
96
96e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:19,0
01:51.9
00:01.3
97
97e
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAILLARDET Aurélien
MAILLET Alexandre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:27,0
00:58.3
00:01.4
97
97e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,0
02:00.9
00:09.0
98
98e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:29,4
01:00.7
00:02.4
98
98e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
10:28,3
02:01.2
00:00.3
99
99e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:32,8
01:04.1
00:03.4
99
99e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,6
02:01.5
00:00.3
100
100e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,1
01:04.4
00:00.3
100
100e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:35,2
02:08.1
00:06.6
101
101e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:34,1
01:05.4
00:01.0
101
101e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
10:40,6
02:13.5
00:05.4
102
102e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,2
01:05.5
00:00.1
102
102e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,5
02:15.4
00:01.9
103
103e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:35,4
01:06.7
00:01.2
103
103e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:44,6
02:17.5
00:02.1
104
104e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,0
01:07.3
00:00.6
104
104e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:52,2
02:25.1
00:07.6
105
105e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,1
01:07.4
00:00.1
105
105e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
10:56,6
02:29.5
00:04.4
106
106e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,5
01:10.8
00:03.4
106
106e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:57,8
02:30.7
00:01.2
107
107e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,8
01:12.1
00:01.3
107
107e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
11:00,1
02:33.0
00:02.3
108
108e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,6
01:15.9
00:03.8
108
108e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
11:04,1
02:37.0
00:04.0
109
109e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:45,3
01:16.6
00:00.7
109
109e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
11:06,9
02:39.8
00:02.8
110
110e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,1
01:17.4
00:00.8
110
110e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:20,7
02:53.6
00:13.8
111
111e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:46,7
01:18.0
00:00.6
111
111e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:55,7
03:28.6
00:35.0
112
112e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
5:51,2
01:22.5
00:04.5
112
112e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
12:03,1
03:36.0
00:07.4
113
113e
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:09,8
01:41.1
00:18.6
113
113e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
12:19,2
03:52.1
00:16.1
114
114e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
6:29,2
02:00.5
00:19.4
114
114e
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
COSTE Jacques-Olivier
COSTE Clément
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
13:06,6
04:39.5
00:47.4