18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
110 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:47,6
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:24,2
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:50,0
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:54,7
00:30.5
00:30.5
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:51,1
00:03.5
00:01.1
3
3e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:55,8
00:31.6
00:01.1
4
4e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:55,0
00:07.4
00:03.9
4
4e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:57,2
00:33.0
00:01.4
5
5e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:57,5
00:09.9
00:02.5
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:08,5
00:44.3
00:11.3
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,9
00:10.3
00:00.4
6
6e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:08,8
00:44.6
00:00.3
7
7e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:58,0
00:10.4
00:00.1
7
7e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:22,4
00:58.2
00:13.6
8
8e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:01,2
00:13.6
00:03.2
8
8e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:26,8
01:02.6
00:04.4
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:02,4
00:14.8
00:01.2
9
9e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,5
01:05.3
00:02.7
10
10e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
5:02,4
00:14.8
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
18:30,7
01:06.5
00:01.2
11
11e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,8
00:15.2
00:00.4
11
11e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,5
01:07.3
00:00.8
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,4
00:15.8
00:00.6
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:33,5
01:09.3
00:02.0
13
13e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:03,6
00:16.0
00:00.2
13
13e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
18:35,6
01:11.4
00:02.1
14
14e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:03,7
00:16.1
00:00.1
14
14e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
18:39,1
01:14.9
00:03.5
15
15e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:03,7
00:16.1
15
15e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:40,3
01:16.1
00:01.2
16
16e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,2
00:16.6
00:00.5
16
16e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
18:42,8
01:18.6
00:02.5
17
17e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,3
00:17.7
00:01.1
17
17e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:44,7
01:20.5
00:01.9
18
18e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,3
00:19.7
00:02.0
18
18e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:45,1
01:20.9
00:00.4
19
19e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:07,4
00:19.8
00:00.1
19
19e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
18:46,0
01:21.8
00:00.9
20
20e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:08,0
00:20.4
00:00.6
20
20e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:46,8
01:22.6
00:00.8
21
21e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:08,2
00:20.6
00:00.2
21
21e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:50,3
01:26.1
00:03.5
22
22e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,5
00:20.9
00:00.3
22
22e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
18:50,5
01:26.3
00:00.2
23
23e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,3
00:21.7
00:00.8
23
23e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:56,2
01:32.0
00:05.7
24
24e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,7
00:22.1
00:00.4
24
24e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:59,5
01:35.3
00:03.3
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,1
00:22.5
00:00.4
25
25e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
19:00,5
01:36.3
00:01.0
26
26e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,6
00:24.0
00:01.5
26
26e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:03,6
01:39.4
00:03.1
27
27e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:12,2
00:24.6
00:00.6
27
27e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
19:06,6
01:42.4
00:03.0
28
28e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:12,5
00:24.9
00:00.3
28
28e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
19:07,9
01:43.7
00:01.3
29
29e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:13,0
00:25.4
00:00.5
29
29e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
19:08,7
01:44.5
00:00.8
30
30e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:13,3
00:25.7
00:00.3
30
30e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
19:17,3
01:53.1
00:08.6
31
31e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,4
00:25.8
00:00.1
31
31e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
19:17,9
01:53.7
00:00.6
32
32e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,9
00:26.3
00:00.5
32
32e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:19,8
01:55.6
00:01.9
33
33e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:14,8
00:27.2
00:00.9
33
33e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
19:20,6
01:56.4
00:00.8
34
34e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,0
00:27.4
00:00.2
34
34e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:23,8
01:59.6
00:03.2
35
35e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:15,7
00:28.1
00:00.7
35
35e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:26,8
02:02.6
00:03.0
36
36e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
5:16,2
00:28.6
00:00.5
36
36e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:27,1
02:02.9
00:00.3
37
37e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:16,3
00:28.7
00:00.1
37
37e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
19:27,6
02:03.4
00:00.5
38
38e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,3
00:28.7
38
38e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
19:27,9
02:03.7
00:00.3
39
39e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
5:17,5
00:29.9
00:01.2
39
39e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:28,0
02:03.8
00:00.1
40
40e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,5
00:30.9
00:01.0
40
40e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
19:28,9
02:04.7
00:00.9
41
41e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:19,0
00:31.4
00:00.5
41
41e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
19:29,4
02:05.2
00:00.5
42
42e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:19,1
00:31.5
00:00.1
42
42e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:32,5
02:08.3
00:03.1
43
43e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:19,2
00:31.6
00:00.1
43
43e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:33,9
02:09.7
00:01.4
44
44e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:19,5
00:31.9
00:00.3
44
44e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
19:38,3
02:14.1
00:04.4
45
45e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:19,7
00:32.1
00:00.2
45
45e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:38,7
02:14.5
00:00.4
46
46e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,9
00:34.3
00:02.2
46
46e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:39,0
02:14.8
00:00.3
47
47e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,4
00:34.8
00:00.5
47
47e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:41,9
02:17.7
00:02.9
48
48e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:22,5
00:34.9
00:00.1
48
48e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
19:42,1
02:17.9
00:00.2
49
49e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:22,6
00:35.0
00:00.1
49
49e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:42,1
02:17.9
50
50e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:22,7
00:35.1
00:00.1
50
50e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
19:46,2
02:22.0
00:04.1
51
51e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:24,7
00:37.1
00:02.0
51
51e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:46,5
02:22.3
00:00.3
52
52e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
00:37.1
52
52e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:50,0
02:25.8
00:03.5
53
53e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:25,4
00:37.8
00:00.7
53
53e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:51,6
02:27.4
00:01.6
54
54e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,8
00:38.2
00:00.4
54
54e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:54,6
02:30.4
00:03.0
55
55e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,3
00:38.7
00:00.5
55
55e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:55,1
02:30.9
00:00.5
56
56e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,5
00:39.9
00:01.2
56
56e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
19:57,8
02:33.6
00:02.7
57
57e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:27,5
00:39.9
57
57e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:00,6
02:36.4
00:02.8
58
58e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,5
00:39.9
58
58e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
20:02,1
02:37.9
00:01.5
59
59e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:27,6
00:40.0
00:00.1
59
59e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
20:05,2
02:41.0
00:03.1
60
60e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:28,2
00:40.6
00:00.6
60
60e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
20:10,1
02:45.9
00:04.9
61
61e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:28,4
00:40.8
00:00.2
61
61e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:10,4
02:46.2
00:00.3
62
62e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:29,7
00:42.1
00:01.3
62
62e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:12,0
02:47.8
00:01.6
63
63e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:30,4
00:42.8
00:00.7
63
63e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
20:15,7
02:51.5
00:03.7
64
64e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
00:43.3
00:00.5
64
64e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:19,1
02:54.9
00:03.4
65
65e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,9
00:44.3
00:01.0
65
65e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
20:19,1
02:54.9
66
66e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
5:33,4
00:45.8
00:01.5
66
66e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
20:24,8
03:00.6
00:05.7
67
67e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,9
00:46.3
00:00.5
67
67e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:30,7
03:06.5
00:05.9
68
68e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:34,8
00:47.2
00:00.9
68
68e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:34,7
03:10.5
00:04.0
69
69e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:35,6
00:48.0
00:00.8
69
69e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:36,9
03:12.7
00:02.2
70
70e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:36,8
00:49.2
00:01.2
70
70e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:42,4
03:18.2
00:05.5
71
71e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,1
00:49.5
00:00.3
71
71e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
20:43,5
03:19.3
00:01.1
72
72e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,2
00:49.6
00:00.1
72
72e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:44,0
03:19.8
00:00.5
73
73e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
5:37,3
00:49.7
00:00.1
73
73e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
20:44,4
03:20.2
00:00.4
74
74e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,3
00:49.7
74
74e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
20:50,3
03:26.1
00:05.9
75
75e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:38,7
00:51.1
00:01.4
75
75e
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:51,1
03:26.9
00:00.8
76
76e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:39,4
00:51.8
00:00.7
76
76e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:51,5
03:27.3
00:00.4
77
77e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:39,7
00:52.1
00:00.3
77
77e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
21:00,6
03:36.4
00:09.1
78
78e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:40,4
00:52.8
00:00.7
78
78e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:01,6
03:37.4
00:01.0
79
79e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,0
00:53.4
00:00.6
79
79e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
21:02,6
03:38.4
00:01.0
80
80e
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
FONTAINE Patrick
FONTAINE Thomas
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,2
00:53.6
00:00.2
80
80e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
21:04,1
03:39.9
00:01.5
81
81e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:41,6
00:54.0
00:00.4
81
81e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:04,4
03:40.2
00:00.3
82
82e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,7
00:54.1
00:00.1
82
82e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
21:06,1
03:41.9
00:01.7
83
83e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,2
00:54.6
00:00.5
83
83e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
21:06,8
03:42.6
00:00.7
84
84e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:42,3
00:54.7
00:00.1
84
84e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
21:08,7
03:44.5
00:01.9
85
85e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:43,7
00:56.1
00:01.4
85
85e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:09,6
03:45.4
00:00.9
86
86e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:44,1
00:56.5
00:00.4
86
86e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
21:10,0
03:45.8
00:00.4
87
87e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,7
00:57.1
00:00.6
87
87e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:14,9
03:50.7
00:04.9
88
88e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,7
00:57.1
88
88e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:22,6
03:58.4
00:07.7
89
89e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:45,5
00:57.9
00:00.8
89
89e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:24,2
04:00.0
00:01.6
90
90e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:45,9
00:58.3
00:00.4
90
90e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:27,1
04:02.9
00:02.9
91
91e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:46,7
00:59.1
00:00.8
91
91e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
21:27,2
04:03.0
00:00.1
92
92e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,3
00:59.7
00:00.6
92
92e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
21:33,1
04:08.9
00:05.9
93
93e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,1
01:00.5
00:00.8
93
93e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
21:42,1
04:17.9
00:09.0
94
94e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,2
01:01.6
00:01.1
94
94e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
21:42,2
04:18.0
00:00.1
95
95e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,4
01:01.8
00:00.2
95
95e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
21:42,9
04:18.7
00:00.7
96
96e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,9
01:02.3
00:00.5
96
96e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:43,3
04:19.1
00:00.4
97
97e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:52,7
01:05.1
00:02.8
97
97e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
21:51,6
04:27.4
00:08.3
98
98e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,2
01:05.6
00:00.5
98
98e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
21:51,9
04:27.7
00:00.3
99
99e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,3
01:10.7
00:05.1
99
99e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
21:52,3
04:28.1
00:00.4
100
100e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:58,3
01:10.7
100
100e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
22:11,1
04:46.9
00:18.8
101
101e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,7
01:13.1
00:02.4
101
101e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:20,7
04:56.5
00:09.6
102
102e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,8
01:13.2
00:00.1
102
102e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
22:21,3
04:57.1
00:00.6
103
103e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,9
01:16.3
00:03.1
103
103e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
22:27,5
05:03.3
00:06.2
104
104e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:04,5
01:16.9
00:00.6
104
104e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
22:30,3
05:06.1
00:02.8
105
105e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,9
01:21.3
00:04.4
105
105e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
22:50,0
05:25.8
00:19.7
106
106e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,8
01:24.2
00:02.9
106
106e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
22:59,6
05:35.4
00:09.6
107
107e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
6:18,5
01:30.9
00:06.7
107
107e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
23:05,1
05:40.9
00:05.5
108
108e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:19,7
01:32.1
00:01.2
108
108e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
23:36,9
06:12.7
00:31.8
109
109e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
6:38,0
01:50.4
00:18.3
109
109e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:29,7
07:05.5
00:52.8
110
110e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,8
02:04.2
00:13.8
110
110e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
25:07,6
07:43.4
00:37.9