18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:07,8
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:32,0
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:12,5
00:04.7
00:04.7
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:09,7
00:37.7
00:37.7
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,2
00:08.4
00:03.7
3
3e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:12,0
00:40.0
00:02.3
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,6
00:08.8
00:00.4
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:12,4
00:40.4
00:00.4
5
5e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:17,3
00:09.5
00:00.7
5
5e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
22:25,0
00:53.0
00:12.6
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,4
00:10.6
00:01.1
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
22:28,2
00:56.2
00:03.2
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,7
00:11.9
00:01.3
7
7e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
22:52,2
01:20.2
00:24.0
8
8e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:20,3
00:12.5
00:00.6
8
8e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:54,5
01:22.5
00:02.3
9
9e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:22,9
00:15.1
00:02.6
9
9e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:54,9
01:22.9
00:00.4
10
10e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,0
00:15.2
00:00.1
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
22:57,6
01:25.6
00:02.7
11
11e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:25,4
00:17.6
00:02.4
11
11e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
22:58,5
01:26.5
00:00.9
12
12e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:26,9
00:19.1
00:01.5
12
12e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
23:00,7
01:28.7
00:02.2
13
13e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,2
00:19.4
00:00.3
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:01,6
01:29.6
00:00.9
14
14e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:28,1
00:20.3
00:00.9
14
14e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:05,0
01:33.0
00:03.4
15
15e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,3
00:20.5
00:00.2
15
15e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:08,2
01:36.2
00:03.2
16
16e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
4:28,6
00:20.8
00:00.3
16
16e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
23:10,0
01:38.0
00:01.8
17
17e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:29,0
00:21.2
00:00.4
17
17e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:13,7
01:41.7
00:03.7
18
18e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:29,1
00:21.3
00:00.1
18
18e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
23:14,6
01:42.6
00:00.9
19
19e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:30,7
00:22.9
00:01.6
19
19e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:15,8
01:43.8
00:01.2
20
20e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:31,0
00:23.2
00:00.3
20
20e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:18,2
01:46.2
00:02.4
21
21e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:23.4
00:00.2
21
21e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,2
01:53.2
00:07.0
22
22e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,4
00:23.6
00:00.2
22
22e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:27,2
01:55.2
00:02.0
23
23e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:32,5
00:24.7
00:01.1
23
23e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:27,3
01:55.3
00:00.1
24
24e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,6
00:24.8
00:00.1
24
24e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
23:29,5
01:57.5
00:02.2
25
25e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,4
00:25.6
00:00.8
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:37,5
02:05.5
00:08.0
26
26e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,7
00:26.9
00:01.3
26
26e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:39,2
02:07.2
00:01.7
27
27e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,2
00:27.4
00:00.5
27
27e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:44,8
02:12.8
00:05.6
28
28e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,6
00:27.8
00:00.4
28
28e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
23:47,5
02:15.5
00:02.7
29
29e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,0
00:28.2
00:00.4
29
29e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
23:47,6
02:15.6
00:00.1
30
30e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:36,1
00:28.3
00:00.1
30
30e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
23:54,2
02:22.2
00:06.6
31
31e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:36,7
00:28.9
00:00.6
31
31e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
23:55,8
02:23.8
00:01.6
32
32e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,9
00:29.1
00:00.2
32
32e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:55,9
02:23.9
00:00.1
33
33e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,9
00:29.1
33
33e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:57,7
02:25.7
00:01.8
34
34e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:37,0
00:29.2
00:00.1
34
34e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
24:03,4
02:31.4
00:05.7
35
35e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:37,9
00:30.1
00:00.9
35
35e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:03,8
02:31.8
00:00.4
36
36e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:38,0
00:30.2
00:00.1
36
36e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
24:04,6
02:32.6
00:00.8
37
37e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:38,4
00:30.6
00:00.4
37
37e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
24:05,8
02:33.8
00:01.2
38
38e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:38,6
00:30.8
00:00.2
38
38e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
24:06,7
02:34.7
00:00.9
39
39e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
4:38,8
00:31.0
00:00.2
39
39e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:06,9
02:34.9
00:00.2
40
40e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,1
00:31.3
00:00.3
40
40e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:08,5
02:36.5
00:01.6
41
41e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,7
00:31.9
00:00.6
41
41e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
24:11,2
02:39.2
00:02.7
42
42e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:40,0
00:32.2
00:00.3
42
42e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:13,2
02:41.2
00:02.0
43
43e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:40,1
00:32.3
00:00.1
43
43e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:16,7
02:44.7
00:03.5
44
44e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,2
00:33.4
00:01.1
44
44e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:17,3
02:45.3
00:00.6
45
45e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:41,9
00:34.1
00:00.7
45
45e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:17,6
02:45.6
00:00.3
46
46e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,2
00:34.4
00:00.3
46
46e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:22,0
02:50.0
00:04.4
47
47e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
4:42,8
00:35.0
00:00.6
47
47e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
24:24,0
02:52.0
00:02.0
48
48e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,0
00:35.2
00:00.2
48
48e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:24,9
02:52.9
00:00.9
49
49e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,3
00:35.5
00:00.3
49
49e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:27,1
02:55.1
00:02.2
50
50e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,5
00:35.7
00:00.2
50
50e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:31,6
02:59.6
00:04.5
51
51e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,1
00:36.3
00:00.6
51
51e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
24:36,8
03:04.8
00:05.2
52
52e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,0
00:37.2
00:00.9
52
52e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:37,2
03:05.2
00:00.4
53
53e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,1
00:37.3
00:00.1
53
53e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
24:39,2
03:07.2
00:02.0
54
54e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,2
00:37.4
00:00.1
54
54e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
24:42,8
03:10.8
00:03.6
55
55e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,8
00:38.0
00:00.6
55
55e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
24:44,2
03:12.2
00:01.4
56
56e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,6
00:38.8
00:00.8
56
56e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:46,0
03:14.0
00:01.8
57
57e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,2
00:39.4
00:00.6
57
57e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:46,4
03:14.4
00:00.4
58
58e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,2
00:41.4
00:02.0
58
58e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
24:47,2
03:15.2
00:00.8
59
59e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,4
00:42.6
00:01.2
59
59e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
24:48,7
03:16.7
00:01.5
60
60e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,5
00:42.7
00:00.1
60
60e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
24:53,0
03:21.0
00:04.3
61
61e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:50,7
00:42.9
00:00.2
61
61e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
25:01,4
03:29.4
00:08.4
62
62e
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
BONARDEL Olivier
ROMERO Matthias
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,9
00:43.1
00:00.2
62
62e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:02,4
03:30.4
00:01.0
63
63e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:51,1
00:43.3
00:00.2
63
63e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
25:06,4
03:34.4
00:04.0
64
64e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne Lise
Opel Kadett
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,3
00:43.5
00:00.2
64
64e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
25:10,2
03:38.2
00:03.8
65
65e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:51,3
00:43.5
65
65e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:12,1
03:40.1
00:01.9
66
66e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,5
00:44.7
00:01.2
66
66e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
25:15,3
03:43.3
00:03.2
67
67e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:52,6
00:44.8
00:00.1
67
67e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:23,9
03:51.9
00:08.6
68
68e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
4:53,0
00:45.2
00:00.4
68
68e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
25:27,6
03:55.6
00:03.7
69
69e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:53,0
00:45.2
69
69e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
25:37,4
04:05.4
00:09.8
70
70e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:53,0
00:45.2
70
70e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:41,4
04:09.4
00:04.0
71
71e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:53,2
00:45.4
00:00.2
71
71e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
25:43,8
04:11.8
00:02.4
72
72e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,5
00:45.7
00:00.3
72
72e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:43,8
04:11.8
73
73e
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
ROQUE Joel
ROQUE Thibaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,9
00:46.1
00:00.4
73
73e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:44,0
04:12.0
00:00.2
74
74e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:55,2
00:47.4
00:01.3
74
74e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:46,1
04:14.1
00:02.1
75
75e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:56,9
00:49.1
00:01.7
75
75e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:59,6
04:27.6
00:13.5
76
76e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,0
00:51.2
00:02.1
76
76e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:03,1
04:31.1
00:03.5
77
77e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:59,8
00:52.0
00:00.8
77
77e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
26:03,5
04:31.5
00:00.4
78
78e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:00,9
00:53.1
00:01.1
78
78e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
26:06,3
04:34.3
00:02.8
79
79e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,5
00:53.7
00:00.6
79
79e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
26:07,7
04:35.7
00:01.4
80
80e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:02,2
00:54.4
00:00.7
80
80e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:07,9
04:35.9
00:00.2
81
81e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:03,4
00:55.6
00:01.2
81
81e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
26:11,1
04:39.1
00:03.2
82
82e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,2
00:56.4
00:00.8
82
82e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
26:11,4
04:39.4
00:00.3
83
83e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:04,3
00:56.5
00:00.1
83
83e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
26:14,4
04:42.4
00:03.0
84
84e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,8
00:57.0
00:00.5
84
84e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
26:15,5
04:43.5
00:01.1
85
85e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:05,3
00:57.5
00:00.5
85
85e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
26:19,5
04:47.5
00:04.0
86
86e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:05,5
00:57.7
00:00.2
86
86e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
26:30,6
04:58.6
00:11.1
87
87e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,1
00:59.3
00:01.6
87
87e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:35,8
05:03.8
00:05.2
88
88e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,9
01:00.1
00:00.8
88
88e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:39,4
05:07.4
00:03.6
89
89e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,7
01:00.9
00:00.8
89
89e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
26:41,4
05:09.4
00:02.0
90
90e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:09,2
01:01.4
00:00.5
90
90e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
26:47,4
05:15.4
00:06.0
91
91e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,3
01:02.5
00:01.1
91
91e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
26:50,1
05:18.1
00:02.7
92
92e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:10,8
01:03.0
00:00.5
92
92e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
26:58,3
05:26.3
00:08.2
93
93e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO Martine
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,3
01:06.5
00:03.5
93
93e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
27:02,6
05:30.6
00:04.3
94
94e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:15,2
01:07.4
00:00.9
94
94e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
27:04,2
05:32.2
00:01.6
95
95e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,2
01:08.4
00:01.0
95
95e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
27:11,4
05:39.4
00:07.2
96
96e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,8
01:10.0
00:01.6
96
96e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
27:13,3
05:41.3
00:01.9
97
97e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,8
01:11.0
00:01.0
97
97e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
27:20,8
05:48.8
00:07.5
98
98e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,5
01:11.7
00:00.7
98
98e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:24,9
05:52.9
00:04.1
99
99e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:20,6
01:12.8
00:01.1
99
99e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
27:31,7
05:59.7
00:06.8
100
100e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,3
01:13.5
00:00.7
100
100e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:33,8
06:01.8
00:02.1
101
101e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,9
01:15.1
00:01.6
101
101e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
27:51,1
06:19.1
00:17.3
102
102e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:23,4
01:15.6
00:00.5
102
102e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
27:53,7
06:21.7
00:02.6
103
103e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
5:25,1
01:17.3
00:01.7
103
103e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
28:14,9
06:42.9
00:21.2
104
104e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,2
01:21.4
00:04.1
104
104e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
28:15,1
06:43.1
00:00.2
105
105e
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
DELBOS David
PEREDES Edith
Renault Clio Willams
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,8
01:22.0
00:00.6
105
105e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
28:17,4
06:45.4
00:02.3
106
106e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:40,7
01:32.9
00:10.9
106
106e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
28:45,8
07:13.8
00:28.4
107
107e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,5
01:42.7
00:09.8
107
107e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:48,1
07:16.1
00:02.3
108
108e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
6:09,2
02:01.4
00:18.7
108
108e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:59,8
07:27.8
00:11.7
109
109e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
7:30,5
03:22.7
01:21.3
109
109e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
31:16,8
09:44.8
02:17.0