18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
18ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
104 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:34,9
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
TEISSIER Samuel
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
26:06,9
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:42,1
00:07.2
00:07.2
2
2e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
26:51,8
00:44.9
00:44.9
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,4
00:10.5
00:03.3
3
3e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:57,4
00:50.5
00:05.6
4
4e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,4
00:10.5
4
4e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
26:58,4
00:51.5
00:01.0
5
5e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:45,4
00:10.5
5
5e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
27:12,9
01:06.0
00:14.5
6
6e
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
FRONTIER Alexis
AUGE Valentin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:46,0
00:11.1
00:00.6
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
MERCIER Marjorie
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
27:13,6
01:06.7
00:00.7
7
7e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:46,7
00:11.8
00:00.7
7
7e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
27:44,9
01:38.0
00:31.3
8
8e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:47,7
00:12.8
00:01.0
8
8e
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
PORTALES Michel
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:45,2
01:38.3
00:00.3
9
9e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Peugeot 207 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,9
00:13.0
00:00.2
9
9e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:46,9
01:40.0
00:01.7
10
10e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GODDI Caroline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,4
00:15.5
00:02.5
10
10e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
27:50,3
01:43.4
00:03.4
11
11e
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Olivier
FONTANA Alexandra
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:52,7
00:17.8
00:02.3
11
11e
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
DURAND Ludovic
Renault Mégane
FA 7K
FA
7K
27:52,7
01:45.8
00:02.4
12
12e
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
JOLY Florent
DECLERCK Loïc
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:54,7
00:19.8
00:02.0
12
12e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:53,0
01:46.1
00:00.3
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:56,3
00:21.4
00:01.6
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
LEONARD Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:57,9
01:51.0
00:04.9
14
14e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,0
00:23.1
00:01.7
14
14e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
28:00,8
01:53.9
00:02.9
15
15e
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
DURAND Romain
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:58,1
00:23.2
00:00.1
15
15e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
28:07,3
02:00.4
00:06.5
16
16e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:58,2
00:23.3
00:00.1
16
16e
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
MANGEMATIN Jérémy
UZZO Célia
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
28:08,2
02:01.3
00:00.9
17
17e
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
VAUCLARE Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:59,1
00:24.2
00:00.9
17
17e
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
BALIHAUT David
BERT Grégory
Renault Clio 3 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:11,7
02:04.8
00:03.5
18
18e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,1
00:25.2
00:01.0
18
18e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:17,4
02:10.5
00:05.7
19
19e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,3
00:25.4
00:00.2
19
19e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
28:20,1
02:13.2
00:02.7
20
20e
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
MAURIN Mathieu
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:01,6
00:26.7
00:01.3
20
20e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
28:22,5
02:15.6
00:02.4
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
NOUET Benjamin
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:01,9
00:27.0
00:00.3
21
21e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:28,0
02:21.1
00:05.5
22
22e
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
DARDE Benoit
MAGNE Christelle
Renault Clio RS Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,8
00:27.9
00:00.9
22
22e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
28:32,5
02:25.6
00:04.5
23
23e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
5:03,0
00:28.1
00:00.2
23
23e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:32,9
02:26.0
00:00.4
24
24e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,3
00:29.4
00:01.3
24
24e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:34,6
02:27.7
00:01.7
25
25e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:04,5
00:29.6
00:00.2
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
28:50,3
02:43.4
00:15.7
26
26e
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
LEPERT Sébastien
ASSENAT Jean-François
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:05,7
00:30.8
00:01.2
26
26e
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
MACARY Julien
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
28:51,9
02:45.0
00:01.6
27
27e
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
BLANCO Gérald
RUBIO Frédéric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:07,3
00:32.4
00:01.6
27
27e
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BRUNET Thierry
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
28:58,0
02:51.1
00:06.1
28
28e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,7
00:32.8
00:00.4
28
28e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:58,5
02:51.6
00:00.5
29
29e
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
DAVID Benjamin
SERVIERE Sébastien
Citroën AX GTI
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,9
00:33.0
00:00.2
29
29e
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
LUGAND Jean-Denis
MACEDO Jérémy
Peugeot 207
F2 13
F2
13
29:01,9
02:55.0
00:03.4
30
30e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,0
00:33.1
00:00.1
30
30e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
29:05,1
02:58.2
00:03.2
31
31e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,8
00:33.9
00:00.8
31
31e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
29:05,4
02:58.5
00:00.3
32
32e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,8
00:33.9
32
32e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
29:08,3
03:01.4
00:02.9
33
33e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:09,2
00:34.3
00:00.4
33
33e
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
BONICEL Adrien
SCUDIER Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:08,3
03:01.4
34
34e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,0
00:35.1
00:00.8
34
34e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
29:12,8
03:05.9
00:04.5
35
35e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
5:10,1
00:35.2
00:00.1
35
35e
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
JEAN Sylvain
AVON Lionel
BMW 325I
FA 8
FA
8
29:13,5
03:06.6
00:00.7
36
36e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:10,1
00:35.2
36
36e
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
VASON Vincent
CAYROCHE Yannick
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
29:14,6
03:07.7
00:01.1
37
37e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,0
00:36.1
00:00.9
37
37e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
29:22,1
03:15.2
00:07.5
38
38e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:11,7
00:36.8
00:00.7
38
38e
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
GIL Romain
CALMELS Gaëtan
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
29:22,2
03:15.3
00:00.1
39
39e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,3
00:37.4
00:00.6
39
39e
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
BAILLE Anthony
BATHELOT Franck
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:23,2
03:16.3
00:01.0
40
40e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:12,8
00:37.9
00:00.5
40
40e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
29:25,2
03:18.3
00:02.0
41
41e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:12,8
00:37.9
41
41e
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
ROUX Francois
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
29:26,4
03:19.5
00:01.2
42
42e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:13,2
00:38.3
00:00.4
42
42e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
29:28,4
03:21.5
00:02.0
43
43e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,7
00:38.8
00:00.5
43
43e
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
SERY Claude
LAURENT Christophe
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:30,0
03:23.1
00:01.6
44
44e
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
TOUBERT Frédéric
BEURE Emilie
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:15,4
00:40.5
00:01.7
44
44e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
29:32,0
03:25.1
00:02.0
45
45e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,9
00:41.0
00:00.5
45
45e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:32,9
03:26.0
00:00.9
46
46e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,1
00:41.2
00:00.2
46
46e
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
ORTIZ Cyril
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:40,3
03:33.4
00:07.4
47
47e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
5:17,0
00:42.1
00:00.9
47
47e
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
LAURENT Jordan
GAY Vincent
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
29:49,1
03:42.2
00:08.8
48
48e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:17,4
00:42.5
00:00.4
48
48e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:51,3
03:44.4
00:02.2
49
49e
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
ROTURIER Brice
BAI Laurent
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
5:17,9
00:43.0
00:00.5
49
49e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
29:55,9
03:49.0
00:04.6
50
50e
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
TABUSSE Sylvain
TABUSSE Manuela
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,3
00:43.4
00:00.4
50
50e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
29:58,2
03:51.3
00:02.3
51
51e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135I
GT 10
GT
10
5:19,0
00:44.1
00:00.7
51
51e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
29:58,7
03:51.8
00:00.5
52
52e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,4
00:44.5
00:00.4
52
52e
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
WERRY Bruno
CHAMBON Anna
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:58,8
03:51.9
00:00.1
53
53e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:19,5
00:44.6
00:00.1
53
53e
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
BLANC David
RAUZIER Alban
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
30:03,7
03:56.8
00:04.9
54
54e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,7
00:46.8
00:02.2
54
54e
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
FALCO Henri
TESTE Patrice
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
30:04,8
03:57.9
00:01.1
55
55e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,8
00:46.9
00:00.1
55
55e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
30:06,1
03:59.2
00:01.3
56
56e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,1
00:47.2
00:00.3
56
56e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
30:07,0
04:00.1
00:00.9
57
57e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
5:22,3
00:47.4
00:00.2
57
57e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:12,4
04:05.5
00:05.4
58
58e
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
RAYNAUD Lucie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,4
00:49.5
00:02.1
58
58e
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
BROUSSE Sebastien
PEREZ Benjamin
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:24,5
04:17.6
00:12.1
59
59e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:26,0
00:51.1
00:01.6
59
59e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
MARTINEZ Sébastien
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:29,5
04:22.6
00:05.0
60
60e
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEYRE Joris
CLAVERYS Jordan
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:26,4
00:51.5
00:00.4
60
60e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
30:30,1
04:23.2
00:00.6
61
61e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:27,4
00:52.5
00:01.0
61
61e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
30:32,5
04:25.6
00:02.4
62
62e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,7
00:52.8
00:00.3
62
62e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
30:36,5
04:29.6
00:04.0
63
63e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:28,3
00:53.4
00:00.6
63
63e
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
30:37,1
04:30.2
00:00.6
64
64e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
5:28,5
00:53.6
00:00.2
64
64e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:37,4
04:30.5
00:00.3
65
65e
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
CARMILLE Gérald
CARMILLE Vincent
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,9
00:54.0
00:00.4
65
65e
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
CEREZUELA Boris
TOULEMONDE Nadège
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
30:45,6
04:38.7
00:08.2
66
66e
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
BARBOSA Alexandre
BOUTONNET Julien
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:29,1
00:54.2
00:00.2
66
66e
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
CANUT Sylvain
SALELLES Sarah
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
30:53,9
04:47.0
00:08.3
67
67e
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
TEISSONNIERE Jean-Denis
DUMAS Luc
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:30,1
00:55.2
00:01.0
67
67e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
31:07,5
05:00.6
00:13.6
68
68e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:30,7
00:55.8
00:00.6
68
68e
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:12,1
05:05.2
00:04.6
69
69e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:32,2
00:57.3
00:01.5
69
69e
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
POTAVIN Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:12,1
05:05.2
70
70e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:34,1
00:59.2
00:01.9
70
70e
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
VILLATTE Benjamin
L'HEVEDER Romain
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
31:22,5
05:15.6
00:10.4
71
71e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:34,8
00:59.9
00:00.7
71
71e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:26,5
05:19.6
00:04.0
72
72e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:35,4
01:00.5
00:00.6
72
72e
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose-Marie
FLEURY Pascal
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
31:27,3
05:20.4
00:00.8
73
73e
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
LANEZ Mathieu
DURAND Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:38,6
01:03.7
00:03.2
73
73e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
31:28,2
05:21.3
00:00.9
74
74e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,8
01:03.9
00:00.2
74
74e
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
ALLEMAND Loic
GUIGUE Manon
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
31:41,1
05:34.2
00:12.9
75
75e
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
ACCARIES Olivier
DELPUECH Alex
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,9
01:05.0
00:01.1
75
75e
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ARDIN Anthony
BOYER Rémi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
31:42,0
05:35.1
00:00.9
76
76e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:41,8
01:06.9
00:01.9
76
76e
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
BOUDIER Patrick
DESCHARNE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
31:43,3
05:36.4
00:01.3
77
77e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,0
01:07.1
00:00.2
77
77e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
31:49,7
05:42.8
00:06.4
78
78e
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
PETRARCA Patrice
FOURNIER Jéremy
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:42,1
01:07.2
00:00.1
78
78e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
31:53,7
05:46.8
00:04.0
79
79e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,2
01:07.3
00:00.1
79
79e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
31:58,3
05:51.4
00:04.6
80
80e
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAUMADE Yann
CLEMENT Léa
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,5
01:07.6
00:00.3
80
80e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:03,4
05:56.5
00:05.1
81
81e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,3
01:10.4
00:02.8
81
81e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
32:07,2
06:00.3
00:03.8
82
82e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:46,9
01:12.0
00:01.6
82
82e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
32:12,4
06:05.5
00:05.2
83
83e
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
DELMAS Bernard
MARTINEZ Aurelie
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:47,7
01:12.8
00:00.8
83
83e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
32:28,5
06:21.6
00:16.1
84
84e
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laetitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:47,9
01:13.0
00:00.2
84
84e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
32:30,1
06:23.2
00:01.6
85
85e
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DI STEFANO Denis
COULOMB Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:50,2
01:15.3
00:02.3
85
85e
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
SERVANT Jean Philippe
LIGNON Christophe
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
32:31,9
06:25.0
00:01.8
86
86e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
5:50,2
01:15.3
86
86e
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
THION Raymond
MARTIN Jean-Yves
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
32:41,4
06:34.5
00:09.5
87
87e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,4
01:15.5
00:00.2
87
87e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
32:41,7
06:34.8
00:00.3
88
88e
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
HAYS Richard
HAYS Jennifer
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:52,7
01:17.8
00:02.3
88
88e
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
TORNER Frédéric
BRETOU Sandrine
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
32:41,8
06:34.9
00:00.1
89
89e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,4
01:18.5
00:00.7
89
89e
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
COSTAGLIOLA Anthony
MAURY Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
32:43,6
06:36.7
00:01.8
90
90e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:54,4
01:19.5
00:01.0
90
90e
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
TONDUT Clémence
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
32:53,6
06:46.7
00:10.0
91
91e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,1
01:22.2
00:02.7
91
91e
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
FRUTOS Thomas
ALVES Nicolas
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
32:57,6
06:50.7
00:04.0
92
92e
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
GUIDARELLI Kévin
CHARDON Florian
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:58,0
01:23.1
00:00.9
92
92e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
33:04,9
06:58.0
00:07.3
93
93e
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
PANAUD Marc-Olivier
DEBRUILLE-GAGEY Jules
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
5:59,5
01:24.6
00:01.5
93
93e
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jérôme
DOISE Kathy
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
33:17,9
07:11.0
00:13.0
94
94e
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAU Lionel
GAU Sandrine
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:02,3
01:27.4
00:02.8
94
94e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
33:19,3
07:12.4
00:01.4
95
95e
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
BRAHIC Laurent
BRAHIC Maxime
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:06,1
01:31.2
00:03.8
95
95e
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
HEBRARD Emilie
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
33:33,5
07:26.6
00:14.2
96
96e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
6:09,6
01:34.7
00:03.5
96
96e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
33:45,9
07:39.0
00:12.4
97
97e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:10,1
01:35.2
00:00.5
97
97e
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
SALZE Didier
ANDRE Michael
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
34:03,8
07:56.9
00:17.9
98
98e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:10,2
01:35.3
00:00.1
98
98e
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
GERVAIS Franc
LACROIX Mathieu
Renault Mégane RS3
N 4
N
4
34:24,7
08:17.8
00:20.9
99
99e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
6:10,9
01:36.0
00:00.7
99
99e
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
RIAC Patrick
DOUMERGUE Marine
Peugeot 306
F2 13
F2
13
34:28,3
08:21.4
00:03.6
100
100e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:14,2
01:39.3
00:03.3
100
100e
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
BEDOS AURIVEL Kévin
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
34:50,2
08:43.3
00:21.9
101
101e
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
GEROME Anthony
MARTEAU Coralie
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:23,5
01:48.6
00:09.3
101
101e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
34:51,8
08:44.9
00:01.6
102
102e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:45,4
02:10.5
00:21.9
102
102e
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
SUSSI Sylvain
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
34:56,0
08:49.1
00:04.2
103
103e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
7:16,6
02:41.7
00:31.2
103
103e
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
BAILLOU Frédéric
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
35:00,3
08:53.4
00:04.3
104
104e
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUX Cédric
BRAHIC Camille
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:18,0
02:43.1
00:01.4
104
104e
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
INNOCENTI Pierre
SIRICO Marie-Claude
Renault 4L SMC 8
F2 11
F2
11
38:33,4
12:26.5
03:33.1