19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:53,9
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:53,9
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:54,2
00:00.3
00:00.3
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:54,2
00:00.3
00:00.3
3
3e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:55,4
00:01.5
00:01.2
3
3e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:55,4
00:01.5
00:01.2
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:58,7
00:04.8
00:03.3
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:58,7
00:04.8
00:03.3
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:08,3
00:14.4
00:09.6
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:08,3
00:14.4
00:09.6
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:09,4
00:15.5
00:01.1
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:09,4
00:15.5
00:01.1
7
7e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:09,4
00:15.5
7
7e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:09,4
00:15.5
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:09,9
00:16.0
00:00.5
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:09,9
00:16.0
00:00.5
9
9e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:10,2
00:16.3
00:00.3
9
9e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:10,2
00:16.3
00:00.3
10
10e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,4
00:16.5
00:00.2
10
10e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,4
00:16.5
00:00.2
11
11e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,1
00:17.2
00:00.7
11
11e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,1
00:17.2
00:00.7
12
12e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:11,6
00:17.7
00:00.5
12
12e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:11,6
00:17.7
00:00.5
13
13e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:13,6
00:19.7
00:02.0
13
13e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:13,6
00:19.7
00:02.0
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:16,1
00:22.2
00:02.5
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:16,1
00:22.2
00:02.5
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,0
00:25.1
00:02.9
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,0
00:25.1
00:02.9
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,3
00:25.4
00:00.3
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,3
00:25.4
00:00.3
17
17e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:19,9
00:26.0
00:00.6
17
17e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:19,9
00:26.0
00:00.6
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,0
00:26.1
00:00.1
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:20,0
00:26.1
00:00.1
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:20,9
00:27.0
00:00.9
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:20,9
00:27.0
00:00.9
20
20e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,1
00:27.2
00:00.2
20
20e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,1
00:27.2
00:00.2
21
21e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:22,5
00:28.6
00:01.4
21
21e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:22,5
00:28.6
00:01.4
22
22e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:23,2
00:29.3
00:00.7
22
22e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:23,2
00:29.3
00:00.7
23
23e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,0
00:30.1
00:00.8
23
23e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,0
00:30.1
00:00.8
24
24e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:30.8
00:00.7
24
24e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:30.8
00:00.7
25
25e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,0
00:31.1
00:00.3
25
25e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,0
00:31.1
00:00.3
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,9
00:32.0
00:00.9
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,9
00:32.0
00:00.9
27
27e
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:26,0
00:32.1
00:00.1
27
27e
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:26,0
00:32.1
00:00.1
28
28e
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,7
00:33.8
00:01.7
28
28e
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,7
00:33.8
00:01.7
29
29e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:27,9
00:34.0
00:00.2
29
29e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:27,9
00:34.0
00:00.2
30
30e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,9
00:35.0
00:01.0
30
30e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,9
00:35.0
00:01.0
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:29,1
00:35.2
00:00.2
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:29,1
00:35.2
00:00.2
32
32e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,6
00:35.7
00:00.5
32
32e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:29,6
00:35.7
00:00.5
33
33e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:30,1
00:36.2
00:00.5
33
33e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:30,1
00:36.2
00:00.5
34
34e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:30,7
00:36.8
00:00.6
34
34e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:30,7
00:36.8
00:00.6
35
35e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:36.9
00:00.1
35
35e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:36.9
00:00.1
36
36e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,5
00:37.6
00:00.7
36
36e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,5
00:37.6
00:00.7
37
37e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,0
00:38.1
00:00.5
37
37e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,0
00:38.1
00:00.5
38
38e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,0
00:38.1
38
38e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,0
00:38.1
39
39e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,3
00:38.4
00:00.3
39
39e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:32,3
00:38.4
00:00.3
40
40e
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,7
00:38.8
00:00.4
40
40e
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,7
00:38.8
00:00.4
41
41e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,9
00:39.0
00:00.2
41
41e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:32,9
00:39.0
00:00.2
42
42e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,0
00:39.1
00:00.1
42
42e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,0
00:39.1
00:00.1
43
43e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,2
00:39.3
00:00.2
43
43e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,2
00:39.3
00:00.2
44
44e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:33,4
00:39.5
00:00.2
44
44e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,6
00:39.7
00:00.4
45
45e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,6
00:39.7
00:00.2
45
45e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,7
00:39.8
00:00.1
46
46e
PERIER Eric
LABATUT Elisabeth
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
LABATUT Elisabeth
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,6
00:39.7
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:33,9
00:40.0
00:00.2
47
47e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,7
00:39.8
00:00.1
47
47e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:34,2
00:40.3
00:00.3
48
48e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:33,9
00:40.0
00:00.2
48
48e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,4
00:40.5
00:00.2
49
49e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:34,2
00:40.3
00:00.3
49
49e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,8
00:40.9
00:00.4
50
50e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,4
00:40.5
00:00.2
50
50e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:35,0
00:41.1
00:00.2
51
51e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,8
00:40.9
00:00.4
51
51e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,1
00:41.2
00:00.1
52
52e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:35,0
00:41.1
00:00.2
52
52e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,3
00:41.4
00:00.2
53
53e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,1
00:41.2
00:00.1
53
53e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:35,3
00:41.4
54
54e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,3
00:41.4
00:00.2
54
54e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:35,4
00:41.5
00:00.1
55
55e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:35,3
00:41.4
55
55e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,3
00:42.4
00:00.9
56
56e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:35,4
00:41.5
00:00.1
56
56e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,5
00:42.6
00:00.2
57
57e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,3
00:42.4
00:00.9
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:37,0
00:43.1
00:00.5
58
58e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:36,5
00:42.6
00:00.2
58
58e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:43.2
00:00.1
59
59e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:37,0
00:43.1
00:00.5
59
59e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,5
00:43.6
00:00.4
60
60e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,1
00:43.2
00:00.1
60
60e
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,4
00:44.5
00:00.9
61
61e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,5
00:43.6
00:00.4
61
61e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,7
00:44.8
00:00.3
62
62e
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,4
00:44.5
00:00.9
62
62e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,9
00:45.0
00:00.2
63
63e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,7
00:44.8
00:00.3
63
63e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,1
00:46.2
00:01.2
64
64e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,9
00:45.0
00:00.2
64
64e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:40,4
00:46.5
00:00.3
65
65e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,1
00:46.2
00:01.2
65
65e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:40,5
00:46.6
00:00.1
66
66e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:40,4
00:46.5
00:00.3
66
66e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,9
00:47.0
00:00.4
67
67e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:40,5
00:46.6
00:00.1
67
67e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,0
00:47.1
00:00.1
68
68e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,9
00:47.0
00:00.4
68
68e
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:41,2
00:47.3
00:00.2
69
69e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,0
00:47.1
00:00.1
69
69e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,3
00:47.4
00:00.1
70
70e
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
BURNENS Geoffrey
TEMPIER Didier
Porsche 997 GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:41,2
00:47.3
00:00.2
70
70e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:41,7
00:47.8
00:00.4
71
71e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,3
00:47.4
00:00.1
71
71e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
4:41,8
00:47.9
00:00.1
72
72e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:41,7
00:47.8
00:00.4
72
72e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,2
00:48.3
00:00.4
73
73e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
4:41,8
00:47.9
00:00.1
73
73e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,4
00:48.5
00:00.2
74
74e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,2
00:48.3
00:00.4
74
74e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,6
00:48.7
00:00.2
75
75e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,4
00:48.5
00:00.2
75
75e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:43,2
00:49.3
00:00.6
76
76e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:42,6
00:48.7
00:00.2
76
76e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,3
00:49.4
00:00.1
77
77e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:43,2
00:49.3
00:00.6
77
77e
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,9
00:50.0
00:00.6
78
78e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,3
00:49.4
00:00.1
78
78e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,6
00:50.7
00:00.7
79
79e
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
4:43,9
00:50.0
00:00.6
79
79e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,3
00:51.4
00:00.7
80
80e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,6
00:50.7
00:00.7
80
80e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,4
00:52.5
00:01.1
81
81e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,3
00:51.4
00:00.7
81
81e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,4
00:52.5
82
82e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,4
00:52.5
00:01.1
82
82e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,1
00:53.2
00:00.7
83
83e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,4
00:52.5
83
83e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,3
00:53.4
00:00.2
84
84e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,1
00:53.2
00:00.7
84
84e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,7
00:53.8
00:00.4
85
85e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,3
00:53.4
00:00.2
85
85e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:47,8
00:53.9
00:00.1
86
86e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,7
00:53.8
00:00.4
86
86e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,8
00:53.9
87
87e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:47,8
00:53.9
00:00.1
87
87e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:48,2
00:54.3
00:00.4
88
88e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,8
00:53.9
88
88e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,4
00:55.5
00:01.2
89
89e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,0
00:54.1
00:00.2
89
89e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,1
00:56.2
00:00.7
90
90e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:48,2
00:54.3
00:00.2
90
90e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:50,1
00:56.2
91
91e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,4
00:55.5
00:01.2
91
91e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,0
00:57.1
00:00.9
92
92e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,1
00:56.2
00:00.7
92
92e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,1
00:58.2
00:01.1
93
93e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
4:50,1
00:56.2
93
93e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
4:52,2
00:58.3
00:00.1
94
94e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,0
00:57.1
00:00.9
94
94e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:52,9
00:59.0
00:00.7
95
95e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,1
00:58.2
00:01.1
95
95e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,3
00:59.4
00:00.4
96
96e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
4:52,2
00:58.3
00:00.1
96
96e
PERIER Eric
LABATUT Elisabeth
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
LABATUT Elisabeth
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:53,6
00:59.7
00:00.3
97
97e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:52,9
00:59.0
00:00.7
97
97e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:53,9
01:00.0
00:00.3
98
98e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,3
00:59.4
00:00.4
98
98e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:54,2
01:00.3
00:00.3
99
99e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:53,9
01:00.0
00:00.6
99
99e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,2
01:00.3
100
100e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:54,2
01:00.3
00:00.3
100
100e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:55,0
01:01.1
00:00.8
101
101e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,2
01:00.3
101
101e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,1
01:01.2
00:00.1
102
102e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:55,0
01:01.1
00:00.8
102
102e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,5
01:01.6
00:00.4
103
103e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,1
01:01.2
00:00.1
103
103e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,2
01:02.3
00:00.7
104
104e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,5
01:01.6
00:00.4
104
104e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,9
01:03.0
00:00.7
105
105e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,2
01:02.3
00:00.7
105
105e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:57,5
01:03.6
00:00.6
106
106e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,9
01:03.0
00:00.7
106
106e
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,1
01:04.2
00:00.6
107
107e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:57,5
01:03.6
00:00.6
107
107e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,4
01:04.5
00:00.3
108
108e
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:58,1
01:04.2
00:00.6
108
108e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:58,6
01:04.7
00:00.2
109
109e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,4
01:04.5
00:00.3
109
109e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,8
01:04.9
00:00.2
110
110e
FALGUIERE Baptiste
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FALGUIERE Baptiste
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:58,6
01:04.7
00:00.2
110
110e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,5
01:05.6
00:00.7
111
111e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,8
01:04.9
00:00.2
111
111e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:00,1
01:06.2
00:00.6
112
112e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,5
01:05.6
00:00.7
112
112e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:00,2
01:06.3
00:00.1
113
113e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:00,1
01:06.2
00:00.6
113
113e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
114
114e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:00,2
01:06.3
00:00.1
114
114e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,3
01:06.4
115
115e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
115
115e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,3
01:06.4
116
116e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,3
01:06.4
116
116e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,7
01:06.8
00:00.4
117
117e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,3
01:06.4
117
117e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,0
01:09.1
00:02.3
118
118e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,7
01:06.8
00:00.4
118
118e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:03,4
01:09.5
00:00.4
119
119e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,0
01:09.1
00:02.3
119
119e
TRESCARTES Yannick
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,5
01:11.6
00:02.1
120
120e
TRESCARTES Yannick
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
TRESCARTES Yannick
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:05,5
01:11.6
00:02.5
120
120e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:05,6
01:11.7
00:00.1
121
121e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:05,6
01:11.7
00:00.1
121
121e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,8
01:13.9
00:02.2
122
122e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,8
01:13.9
00:02.2
122
122e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,0
01:14.1
00:00.2
123
123e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,0
01:14.1
00:00.2
123
123e
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,7
01:14.8
00:00.7
124
124e
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,7
01:14.8
00:00.7
124
124e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:10,5
01:16.6
00:01.8
125
125e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:10,5
01:16.6
00:01.8
125
125e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:11,7
01:17.8
00:01.2
126
126e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:11,7
01:17.8
00:01.2
126
126e
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:13,7
01:19.8
00:02.0
127
127e
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:13,7
01:19.8
00:02.0
127
127e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:14,3
01:20.4
00:00.6
128
128e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:14,3
01:20.4
00:00.6
128
128e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,6
01:21.7
00:01.3
129
129e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,6
01:21.7
00:01.3
129
129e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:16,9
01:23.0
00:01.3
130
130e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:16,9
01:23.0
00:01.3
130
130e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,0
01:24.1
00:01.1
131
131e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,4
01:23.5
00:00.5
131
131e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,0
01:24.1
132
132e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:18,0
01:24.1
00:00.6
132
132e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:18,9
01:25.0
00:00.9
133
133e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:18,9
01:25.0
00:00.9
133
133e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,9
01:28.0
00:03.0
134
134e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,9
01:28.0
00:03.0
134
134e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:27,4
01:33.5
00:05.5
135
135e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:29,9
01:36.0
00:08.0
135
135e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:29,9
01:36.0
00:02.5
136
136e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,5
01:36.6
00:00.6
136
136e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,5
01:36.6
00:00.6
137
137e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,4
01:43.5
00:06.9
137
137e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,4
01:43.5
00:06.9
138
138e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,5
01:45.6
00:02.1
138
138e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,5
01:45.6
00:02.1
139
139e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:41,8
01:47.9
00:02.3
139
139e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:41,8
01:47.9
00:02.3
140
140e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:44,0
01:50.1
00:02.2
140
140e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:44,0
01:50.1
00:02.2
141
141e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,0
01:52.1
00:02.0
141
141e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:46,0
01:52.1
00:02.0
142
142e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:47,0
01:53.1
00:01.0
142
142e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:47,0
01:53.1
00:01.0
143
143e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:54,8
02:00.9
00:07.8
143
143e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:54,8
02:00.9
00:07.8
144
144e
PELISSIER Philippe
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PELISSIER Philippe
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
7:01,1
03:07.2
01:06.3
144
144e
PELISSIER Philippe
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
PELISSIER Philippe
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 309 GTI 16
FA 7
FA
7
7:01,1
03:07.2
01:06.3
145
145e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:18,2
08:24.3
05:17.1
145
145e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:18,2
08:24.3
05:17.1