19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
136 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:16,0
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
8:10,2
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:20,1
00:04.1
00:04.1
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
8:14,6
00:04.4
00:04.4
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:20,7
00:04.7
00:00.6
3
3e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:15,5
00:05.3
00:00.9
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:24,3
00:08.3
00:03.6
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
8:23,0
00:12.8
00:07.5
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:24,9
00:08.9
00:00.6
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:35,1
00:24.9
00:12.1
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:33,6
00:17.6
00:08.7
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:41,9
00:31.7
00:06.8
7
7e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:34,2
00:18.2
00:00.6
7
7e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
8:44,9
00:34.7
00:03.0
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,3
00:19.3
00:01.1
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:45,4
00:35.2
00:00.5
9
9e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:35,4
00:19.4
00:00.1
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,7
00:35.5
00:00.3
10
10e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:35,5
00:19.5
00:00.1
10
10e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
8:45,8
00:35.6
00:00.1
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:35,5
00:19.5
11
11e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
8:45,9
00:35.7
00:00.1
12
12e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:35,8
00:19.8
00:00.3
12
12e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
8:47,5
00:37.3
00:01.6
13
13e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,4
00:20.4
00:00.6
13
13e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:49,4
00:39.2
00:01.9
14
14e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:36,5
00:20.5
00:00.1
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
8:51,5
00:41.3
00:02.1
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,7
00:21.7
00:01.2
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,7
00:46.5
00:05.2
16
16e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,6
00:26.6
00:04.9
16
16e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:03,7
00:53.5
00:07.0
17
17e
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,8
00:30.8
00:04.2
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:07,2
00:57.0
00:03.5
18
18e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:47,1
00:31.1
00:00.3
18
18e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:07,8
00:57.6
00:00.6
19
19e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:47,2
00:31.2
00:00.1
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:08,0
00:57.8
00:00.2
20
20e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,5
00:32.5
00:01.3
20
20e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
9:12,8
01:02.6
00:04.8
21
21e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:48,6
00:32.6
00:00.1
21
21e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:13,1
01:02.9
00:00.3
22
22e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:49,0
00:33.0
00:00.4
22
22e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,8
01:03.6
00:00.7
23
23e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,6
00:33.6
00:00.6
23
23e
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
ROCHER Kenny
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
9:14,5
01:04.3
00:00.7
24
24e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:49,8
00:33.8
00:00.2
24
24e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
9:17,7
01:07.5
00:03.2
25
25e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:49,9
00:33.9
00:00.1
25
25e
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
9:18,5
01:08.3
00:00.8
26
26e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:50,6
00:34.6
00:00.7
26
26e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
9:18,5
01:08.3
27
27e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:50,8
00:34.8
00:00.2
27
27e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
9:18,7
01:08.5
00:00.2
28
28e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,1
00:35.1
00:00.3
28
28e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:19,8
01:09.6
00:01.1
29
29e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:52,2
00:36.2
00:01.1
29
29e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
9:21,8
01:11.6
00:02.0
30
30e
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:52,5
00:36.5
00:00.3
30
30e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,3
01:13.1
00:01.5
31
31e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:52,9
00:36.9
00:00.4
31
31e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
9:23,7
01:13.5
00:00.4
32
32e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,4
00:37.4
00:00.5
32
32e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,2
01:14.0
00:00.5
33
33e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:53,6
00:37.6
00:00.2
33
33e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:25,6
01:15.4
00:01.4
34
34e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,8
00:37.8
00:00.2
34
34e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:26,1
01:15.9
00:00.5
35
35e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:54,3
00:38.3
00:00.5
35
35e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
9:27,4
01:17.2
00:01.3
36
36e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:54,4
00:38.4
00:00.1
36
36e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:28,0
01:17.8
00:00.6
37
37e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:54,7
00:38.7
00:00.3
37
37e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
9:28,2
01:18.0
00:00.2
38
38e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,9
00:38.9
00:00.2
38
38e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:28,2
01:18.0
39
39e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,4
00:39.4
00:00.5
39
39e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
9:28,9
01:18.7
00:00.7
40
40e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:56,2
00:40.2
00:00.8
40
40e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:29,8
01:19.6
00:00.9
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,2
00:40.2
41
41e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
9:30,1
01:19.9
00:00.3
42
42e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:56,5
00:40.5
00:00.3
42
42e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
9:30,7
01:20.5
00:00.6
43
43e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:56,6
00:40.6
00:00.1
43
43e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
9:30,8
01:20.6
00:00.1
44
44e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:57,3
00:41.3
00:00.7
44
44e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:31,1
01:20.9
00:00.3
45
45e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,3
00:41.3
45
45e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
9:32,0
01:21.8
00:00.9
46
46e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,4
00:41.4
00:00.1
46
46e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:33,6
01:23.4
00:01.6
47
47e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:58,1
00:42.1
00:00.7
47
47e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:33,7
01:23.5
00:00.1
48
48e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:58,2
00:42.2
00:00.1
48
48e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,2
01:25.0
00:01.5
49
49e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,2
00:42.2
49
49e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,4
01:25.2
00:00.2
50
50e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,3
00:42.3
00:00.1
50
50e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,9
01:25.7
00:00.5
51
51e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,6
00:42.6
00:00.3
51
51e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:36,3
01:26.1
00:00.4
52
52e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,7
00:42.7
00:00.1
52
52e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:37,2
01:27.0
00:00.9
53
53e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,8
00:42.8
00:00.1
53
53e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:37,3
01:27.1
00:00.1
54
54e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:59,6
00:43.6
00:00.8
54
54e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:37,3
01:27.1
55
55e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:00,0
00:44.0
00:00.4
55
55e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,6
01:27.4
00:00.3
56
56e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,1
00:44.1
00:00.1
56
56e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
9:38,5
01:28.3
00:00.9
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:00,4
00:44.4
00:00.3
57
57e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:38,8
01:28.6
00:00.3
58
58e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:00,8
00:44.8
00:00.4
58
58e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
9:39,1
01:28.9
00:00.3
59
59e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:01,1
00:45.1
00:00.3
59
59e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,3
01:29.1
00:00.2
60
60e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,5
00:45.5
00:00.4
60
60e
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,6
01:30.4
00:01.3
61
61e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:01,9
00:45.9
00:00.4
61
61e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:40,6
01:30.4
62
62e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
5:03,2
00:47.2
00:01.3
62
62e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,2
01:31.0
00:00.6
63
63e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,7
00:47.7
00:00.5
63
63e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:43,2
01:33.0
00:02.0
64
64e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:03,8
00:47.8
00:00.1
64
64e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:43,4
01:33.2
00:00.2
65
65e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:03,9
00:47.9
00:00.1
65
65e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:44,3
01:34.1
00:00.9
66
66e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:04,1
00:48.1
00:00.2
66
66e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
9:45,0
01:34.8
00:00.7
67
67e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,3
00:49.3
00:01.2
67
67e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
9:47,2
01:37.0
00:02.2
68
68e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:05,9
00:49.9
00:00.6
68
68e
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:47,3
01:37.1
00:00.1
69
69e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:06,0
00:50.0
00:00.1
69
69e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:48,2
01:38.0
00:00.9
70
70e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:06,3
00:50.3
00:00.3
70
70e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:49,3
01:39.1
00:01.1
71
71e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,1
00:51.1
00:00.8
71
71e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
9:50,4
01:40.2
00:01.1
72
72e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,2
00:51.2
00:00.1
72
72e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:51,7
01:41.5
00:01.3
73
73e
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,9
00:51.9
00:00.7
73
73e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
9:52,1
01:41.9
00:00.4
74
74e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,4
00:52.4
00:00.5
74
74e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:52,4
01:42.2
00:00.3
75
75e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:08,8
00:52.8
00:00.4
75
75e
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
9:53,6
01:43.4
00:01.2
76
76e
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
TORNER Frédéric
BLACHERE Yann
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,9
00:52.9
00:00.1
76
76e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
9:55,0
01:44.8
00:01.4
77
77e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
5:09,1
00:53.1
00:00.2
77
77e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
9:55,4
01:45.2
00:00.4
78
78e
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frederic
Citroën Xsara
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,7
00:53.7
00:00.6
78
78e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:55,6
01:45.4
00:00.2
79
79e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,1
00:54.1
00:00.4
79
79e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:56,9
01:46.7
00:01.3
80
80e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:11,6
00:55.6
00:01.5
80
80e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,1
01:47.9
00:01.2
81
81e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:13,9
00:57.9
00:02.3
81
81e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:58,1
01:47.9
82
82e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,2
00:58.2
00:00.3
82
82e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:58,9
01:48.7
00:00.8
83
83e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,3
00:58.3
00:00.1
83
83e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
10:02,1
01:51.9
00:03.2
84
84e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,8
00:58.8
00:00.5
84
84e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:05,8
01:55.6
00:03.7
85
85e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:15,2
00:59.2
00:00.4
85
85e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
10:06,9
01:56.7
00:01.1
86
86e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
5:17,0
01:01.0
00:01.8
86
86e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
10:07,8
01:57.6
00:00.9
87
87e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,3
01:02.3
00:01.3
87
87e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
10:08,1
01:57.9
00:00.3
88
88e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,3
01:02.3
88
88e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:09,2
01:59.0
00:01.1
89
89e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,5
01:02.5
00:00.2
89
89e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
10:09,2
01:59.0
90
90e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,6
01:02.6
00:00.1
90
90e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
10:09,7
01:59.5
00:00.5
91
91e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:18,7
01:02.7
00:00.1
91
91e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:12,8
02:02.6
00:03.1
92
92e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,1
01:03.1
00:00.4
92
92e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,7
02:04.5
00:01.9
93
93e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:19,8
01:03.8
00:00.7
93
93e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
10:16,0
02:05.8
00:01.3
94
94e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,1
01:04.1
00:00.3
94
94e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:16,1
02:05.9
00:00.1
95
95e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,1
01:04.1
95
95e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:16,9
02:06.7
00:00.8
96
96e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,6
01:04.6
00:00.5
96
96e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:17,8
02:07.6
00:00.9
97
97e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:21,6
01:05.6
00:01.0
97
97e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:18,6
02:08.4
00:00.8
98
98e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:22,8
01:06.8
00:01.2
98
98e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:19,0
02:08.8
00:00.4
99
99e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:23,1
01:07.1
00:00.3
99
99e
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
BARBERA Frédéric
AGUSTIN Jean-Noël
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,9
02:10.7
00:01.9
100
100e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:24,0
01:08.0
00:00.9
100
100e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
10:21,1
02:10.9
00:00.2
101
101e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:25,9
01:09.9
00:01.9
101
101e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:25,0
02:14.8
00:03.9
102
102e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:26,1
01:10.1
00:00.2
102
102e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
10:26,2
02:16.0
00:01.2
103
103e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:26,5
01:10.5
00:00.4
103
103e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:28,6
02:18.4
00:02.4
104
104e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,1
01:12.1
00:01.6
104
104e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
10:30,4
02:20.2
00:01.8
105
105e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N 2S
N
2S
5:30,2
01:14.2
00:02.1
105
105e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
10:30,7
02:20.5
00:00.3
106
106e
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,2
01:14.2
106
106e
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:34,5
02:24.3
00:03.8
107
107e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,4
01:14.4
00:00.2
107
107e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
10:35,7
02:25.5
00:01.2
108
108e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:30,6
01:14.6
00:00.2
108
108e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:36,3
02:26.1
00:00.6
109
109e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,1
01:15.1
00:00.5
109
109e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:36,9
02:26.7
00:00.6
110
110e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,9
01:16.9
00:01.8
110
110e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:38,6
02:28.4
00:01.7
111
111e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:33,1
01:17.1
00:00.2
111
111e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:38,8
02:28.6
00:00.2
112
112e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,9
01:17.9
00:00.8
112
112e
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
10:38,9
02:28.7
00:00.1
113
113e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:35,2
01:19.2
00:01.3
113
113e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
10:40,8
02:30.6
00:01.9
114
114e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:35,5
01:19.5
00:00.3
114
114e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
10:41,3
02:31.1
00:00.5
115
115e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,7
01:19.7
00:00.2
115
115e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
10:42,7
02:32.5
00:01.4
116
116e
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:36,4
01:20.4
00:00.7
116
116e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
10:43,5
02:33.3
00:00.8
117
117e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:36,7
01:20.7
00:00.3
117
117e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
10:46,3
02:36.1
00:02.8
118
118e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:37,4
01:21.4
00:00.7
118
118e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:46,7
02:36.5
00:00.4
119
119e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:37,5
01:21.5
00:00.1
119
119e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:47,2
02:37.0
00:00.5
120
120e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:41,2
01:25.2
00:03.7
120
120e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
10:51,8
02:41.6
00:04.6
121
121e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,3
01:25.3
00:00.1
121
121e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:54,3
02:44.1
00:02.5
122
122e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:41,3
01:25.3
122
122e
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:57,2
02:47.0
00:02.9
123
123e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,3
01:26.3
00:01.0
123
123e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
10:57,4
02:47.2
00:00.2
124
124e
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
SCHOSMANN Brice
SCHOSMANN Adeline
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:43,5
01:27.5
00:01.2
124
124e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
11:00,2
02:50.0
00:02.8
125
125e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,6
01:31.6
00:04.1
125
125e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
11:00,3
02:50.1
00:00.1
126
126e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,0
01:33.0
00:01.4
126
126e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:12,4
03:02.2
00:12.1
127
127e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:56,2
01:40.2
00:07.2
127
127e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
11:18,9
03:08.7
00:06.5
128
128e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:56,9
01:40.9
00:00.7
128
128e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
11:31,1
03:20.9
00:12.2
129
129e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:57,4
01:41.4
00:00.5
129
129e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
11:32,8
03:22.6
00:01.7
130
130e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:02,3
01:46.3
00:04.9
130
130e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
11:39,2
03:29.0
00:06.4
131
131e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,8
01:46.8
00:00.5
131
131e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
11:43,9
03:33.7
00:04.7
132
132e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:06,1
01:50.1
00:03.3
132
132e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:49,9
03:39.7
00:06.0
133
133e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:12,5
01:56.5
00:06.4
133
133e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
11:50,1
03:39.9
00:00.2
134
134e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:41,7
02:25.7
00:29.2
134
134e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
12:40,2
04:30.0
00:50.1
135
135e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
6:45,4
02:29.4
00:03.7
135
135e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
12:48,8
04:38.6
00:08.6
136
136e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:29,3
04:13.3
01:43.9
136
136e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:56,7
05:46.5
01:07.9