19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
128 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:53,5
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
12:03,7
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:55,7
00:02.2
00:02.2
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
12:11,2
00:07.5
00:07.5
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:56,6
00:03.1
00:00.9
3
3e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
12:11,2
00:07.5
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:57,6
00:04.1
00:01.0
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
12:20,6
00:16.9
00:09.4
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,2
00:11.7
00:07.6
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:44,2
00:40.5
00:23.6
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,6
00:12.1
00:00.4
6
6e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:47,1
00:43.4
00:02.9
7
7e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:06,8
00:13.3
00:01.2
7
7e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:50,5
00:46.8
00:03.4
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,2
00:13.7
00:00.4
8
8e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
12:52,7
00:49.0
00:02.2
9
9e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,5
00:14.0
00:00.3
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,9
00:49.2
00:00.2
10
10e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:08,4
00:14.9
00:00.9
10
10e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:53,8
00:50.1
00:00.9
11
11e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:08,5
00:15.0
00:00.1
11
11e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
12:55,0
00:51.3
00:01.2
12
12e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:09,1
00:15.6
00:00.6
12
12e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
12:57,9
00:54.2
00:02.9
13
13e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:12,9
00:19.4
00:03.8
13
13e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
12:59,2
00:55.5
00:01.3
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:13,0
00:19.5
00:00.1
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
13:04,5
01:00.8
00:05.3
15
15e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:13,4
00:19.9
00:00.4
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,6
01:05.9
00:05.1
16
16e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:16,3
00:22.8
00:02.9
16
16e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
13:24,1
01:20.4
00:14.5
17
17e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:18,2
00:24.7
00:01.9
17
17e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
13:26,0
01:22.3
00:01.9
18
18e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,4
00:26.9
00:02.2
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:28,5
01:24.8
00:02.5
19
19e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:20,9
00:27.4
00:00.5
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:30,7
01:27.0
00:02.2
20
20e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,3
00:27.8
00:00.4
20
20e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
13:36,7
01:33.0
00:06.0
21
21e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,4
00:27.9
00:00.1
21
21e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
13:37,7
01:34.0
00:01.0
22
22e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:21,9
00:28.4
00:00.5
22
22e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
13:39,9
01:36.2
00:02.2
23
23e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:22,7
00:29.2
00:00.8
23
23e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
13:40,5
01:36.8
00:00.6
24
24e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,9
00:29.4
00:00.2
24
24e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
13:41,7
01:38.0
00:01.2
25
25e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:24,0
00:30.5
00:01.1
25
25e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
13:41,7
01:38.0
26
26e
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:24,2
00:30.7
00:00.2
26
26e
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
NICOLAS Daniel
MONDIERE Benjamin
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:42,7
01:39.0
00:01.0
27
27e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:24,4
00:30.9
00:00.2
27
27e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:42,7
01:39.0
28
28e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:24,6
00:31.1
00:00.2
28
28e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
13:43,1
01:39.4
00:00.4
29
29e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,2
00:32.7
00:01.6
29
29e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
13:47,0
01:43.3
00:03.9
30
30e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,3
00:32.8
00:00.1
30
30e
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
MARCOBAL Thierry
BOYER Jean François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:50,4
01:46.7
00:03.4
31
31e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:26,3
00:32.8
31
31e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:52,2
01:48.5
00:01.8
32
32e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:26,6
00:33.1
00:00.3
32
32e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
13:52,5
01:48.8
00:00.3
33
33e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,3
00:33.8
00:00.7
33
33e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:54,1
01:50.4
00:01.6
34
34e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:27,7
00:34.2
00:00.4
34
34e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:54,5
01:50.8
00:00.4
35
35e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:27,7
00:34.2
35
35e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
13:54,7
01:51.0
00:00.2
36
36e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:27,9
00:34.4
00:00.2
36
36e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
13:56,6
01:52.9
00:01.9
37
37e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,6
00:35.1
00:00.7
37
37e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
13:57,1
01:53.4
00:00.5
38
38e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:28,8
00:35.3
00:00.2
38
38e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:58,1
01:54.4
00:01.0
39
39e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:28,9
00:35.4
00:00.1
39
39e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
13:58,4
01:54.7
00:00.3
40
40e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,6
00:36.1
00:00.7
40
40e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:59,7
01:56.0
00:01.3
41
41e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:30,1
00:36.6
00:00.5
41
41e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
14:00,4
01:56.7
00:00.7
42
42e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:30,2
00:36.7
00:00.1
42
42e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:01,1
01:57.4
00:00.7
43
43e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,4
00:36.9
00:00.2
43
43e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:01,6
01:57.9
00:00.5
44
44e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:30,4
00:36.9
44
44e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
14:02,2
01:58.5
00:00.6
45
45e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,6
00:37.1
00:00.2
45
45e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,0
02:00.3
00:01.8
46
46e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,6
00:37.1
46
46e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
14:04,2
02:00.5
00:00.2
47
47e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,8
00:37.3
00:00.2
47
47e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
14:06,0
02:02.3
00:01.8
48
48e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,8
00:37.3
48
48e
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
LAMBERT Guillaume
ROGNON Guillaume
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:06,2
02:02.5
00:00.2
49
49e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,1
00:38.6
00:01.3
49
49e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:07,1
02:03.4
00:00.9
50
50e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:32,2
00:38.7
00:00.1
50
50e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:08,4
02:04.7
00:01.3
51
51e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,7
00:39.2
00:00.5
51
51e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
14:08,9
02:05.2
00:00.5
52
52e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:32,9
00:39.4
00:00.2
52
52e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
14:09,0
02:05.3
00:00.1
53
53e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:33,0
00:39.5
00:00.1
53
53e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:10,3
02:06.6
00:01.3
54
54e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,0
00:39.5
54
54e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:12,6
02:08.9
00:02.3
55
55e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,3
00:39.8
00:00.3
55
55e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
14:13,9
02:10.2
00:01.3
56
56e
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,6
00:40.1
00:00.3
56
56e
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
TABUSSE Sylvain
ROQUIER Bastien
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
14:14,2
02:10.5
00:00.3
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:33,8
00:40.3
00:00.2
57
57e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:14,2
02:10.5
58
58e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,9
00:41.4
00:01.1
58
58e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
14:16,0
02:12.3
00:01.8
59
59e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,9
00:41.4
59
59e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:16,1
02:12.4
00:00.1
60
60e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,0
00:41.5
00:00.1
60
60e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
14:16,2
02:12.5
00:00.1
61
61e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,4
00:41.9
00:00.4
61
61e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
14:17,3
02:13.6
00:01.1
62
62e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,5
00:42.0
00:00.1
62
62e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:19,3
02:15.6
00:02.0
63
63e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:35,6
00:42.1
00:00.1
63
63e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
14:22,1
02:18.4
00:02.8
64
64e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:35,9
00:42.4
00:00.3
64
64e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:23,1
02:19.4
00:01.0
65
65e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,2
00:44.7
00:02.3
65
65e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
14:23,3
02:19.6
00:00.2
66
66e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,3
00:44.8
00:00.1
66
66e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,8
02:21.1
00:01.5
67
67e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
4:38,3
00:44.8
67
67e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
14:25,4
02:21.7
00:00.6
68
68e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,6
00:45.1
00:00.3
68
68e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:25,8
02:22.1
00:00.4
69
69e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:38,9
00:45.4
00:00.3
69
69e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,1
02:22.4
00:00.3
70
70e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,9
00:46.4
00:01.0
70
70e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:28,5
02:24.8
00:02.4
71
71e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:41,5
00:48.0
00:01.6
71
71e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
14:33,7
02:30.0
00:05.2
72
72e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,9
00:49.4
00:01.4
72
72e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:33,7
02:30.0
73
73e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,3
00:49.8
00:00.4
73
73e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:35,0
02:31.3
00:01.3
74
74e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,3
00:49.8
74
74e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
14:35,3
02:31.6
00:00.3
75
75e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:43,4
00:49.9
00:00.1
75
75e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
14:35,5
02:31.8
00:00.2
76
76e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,7
00:51.2
00:01.3
76
76e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
14:42,9
02:39.2
00:07.4
77
77e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,1
00:51.6
00:00.4
77
77e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:45,5
02:41.8
00:02.6
78
78e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,4
00:52.9
00:01.3
78
78e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:47,1
02:43.4
00:01.6
79
79e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:46,6
00:53.1
00:00.2
79
79e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
14:51,2
02:47.5
00:04.1
80
80e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,2
00:53.7
00:00.6
80
80e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:51,5
02:47.8
00:00.3
81
81e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:47,6
00:54.1
00:00.4
81
81e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
14:52,5
02:48.8
00:01.0
82
82e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,9
00:54.4
00:00.3
82
82e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
14:54,3
02:50.6
00:01.8
83
83e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:49,1
00:55.6
00:01.2
83
83e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
14:56,4
02:52.7
00:02.1
84
84e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
4:49,5
00:56.0
00:00.4
84
84e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
14:57,3
02:53.6
00:00.9
85
85e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:50,0
00:56.5
00:00.5
85
85e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
14:58,5
02:54.8
00:01.2
86
86e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,2
00:56.7
00:00.2
86
86e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
14:58,8
02:55.1
00:00.3
87
87e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,4
00:56.9
00:00.2
87
87e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
15:00,0
02:56.3
00:01.2
88
88e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:50,7
00:57.2
00:00.3
88
88e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:08,1
03:04.4
00:08.1
89
89e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
4:50,8
00:57.3
00:00.1
89
89e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
15:09,2
03:05.5
00:01.1
90
90e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:51,5
00:58.0
00:00.7
90
90e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
15:10,7
03:07.0
00:01.5
91
91e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,7
00:58.2
00:00.2
91
91e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
15:10,8
03:07.1
00:00.1
92
92e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,0
00:58.5
00:00.3
92
92e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
15:11,1
03:07.4
00:00.3
93
93e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,2
00:58.7
00:00.2
93
93e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:12,0
03:08.3
00:00.9
94
94e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:52,3
00:58.8
00:00.1
94
94e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
15:12,5
03:08.8
00:00.5
95
95e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:53,0
00:59.5
00:00.7
95
95e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
15:16,5
03:12.8
00:04.0
96
96e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:53,4
00:59.9
00:00.4
96
96e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
15:23,2
03:19.5
00:06.7
97
97e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:53,8
01:00.3
00:00.4
97
97e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:24,3
03:20.6
00:01.1
98
98e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,2
01:00.7
00:00.4
98
98e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:25,2
03:21.5
00:00.9
99
99e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,6
01:01.1
00:00.4
99
99e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:27,9
03:24.2
00:02.7
100
100e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:54,7
01:01.2
00:00.1
100
100e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
15:29,9
03:26.2
00:02.0
101
101e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,8
01:04.3
00:03.1
101
101e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
15:34,8
03:31.1
00:04.9
102
102e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:59,1
01:05.6
00:01.3
102
102e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
15:36,8
03:33.1
00:02.0
103
103e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
4:59,9
01:06.4
00:00.8
103
103e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
15:41,2
03:37.5
00:04.4
104
104e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,4
01:09.9
00:03.5
104
104e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
15:45,7
03:42.0
00:04.5
105
105e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:05,3
01:11.8
00:01.9
105
105e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:47,0
03:43.3
00:01.3
106
106e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,3
01:11.8
106
106e
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
15:47,5
03:43.8
00:00.5
107
107e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,1
01:12.6
00:00.8
107
107e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
15:49,6
03:45.9
00:02.1
108
108e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,1
01:12.6
108
108e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
15:50,1
03:46.4
00:00.5
109
109e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,7
01:13.2
00:00.6
109
109e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
15:51,6
03:47.9
00:01.5
110
110e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,2
01:13.7
00:00.5
110
110e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
15:52,9
03:49.2
00:01.3
111
111e
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
OLIVIER Hugo
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,6
01:15.1
00:01.4
111
111e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:58,0
03:54.3
00:05.1
112
112e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,8
01:15.3
00:00.2
112
112e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:58,4
03:54.7
00:00.4
113
113e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,5
01:16.0
00:00.7
113
113e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
16:04,1
04:00.4
00:05.7
114
114e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,6
01:16.1
00:00.1
114
114e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:06,1
04:02.4
00:02.0
115
115e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:11,2
01:17.7
00:01.6
115
115e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
16:07,5
04:03.8
00:01.4
116
116e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:11,8
01:18.3
00:00.6
116
116e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
16:07,8
04:04.1
00:00.3
117
117e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:12,1
01:18.6
00:00.3
117
117e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
16:17,4
04:13.7
00:09.6
118
118e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:16,0
01:22.5
00:03.9
118
118e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:28,4
04:24.7
00:11.0
119
119e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:17,2
01:23.7
00:01.2
119
119e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
17:09,2
05:05.5
00:40.8
120
120e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,4
01:25.9
00:02.2
120
120e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
17:10,7
05:07.0
00:01.5
121
121e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:28,5
01:35.0
00:09.1
121
121e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:15,7
05:12.0
00:05.0
122
122e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:30,0
01:36.5
00:01.5
122
122e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
17:16,4
05:12.7
00:00.7
123
123e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:31,9
01:38.4
00:01.9
123
123e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
17:18,6
05:14.9
00:02.2
124
124e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:32,5
01:39.0
00:00.6
124
124e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:32,4
05:28.7
00:13.8
125
125e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:37,9
01:44.4
00:05.4
125
125e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
17:34,0
05:30.3
00:01.6
126
126e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:42,5
01:49.0
00:04.6
126
126e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:50,1
05:46.4
00:16.1
127
127e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,3
02:09.8
00:20.8
127
127e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
18:20,7
06:17.0
00:30.6
128
128e
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
MARTIN Matthieu
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,0
02:25.5
00:15.7
128
128e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:06,3
07:02.6
00:45.6