19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:17,2
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
16:20,9
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:20,9
00:03.7
00:03.7
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
16:32,1
00:11.2
00:11.2
3
3e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:21,4
00:04.2
00:00.5
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
16:32,8
00:11.9
00:00.7
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:21,6
00:04.4
00:00.2
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
16:42,0
00:21.1
00:09.2
5
5e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:28,4
00:11.2
00:06.8
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:13,8
00:52.9
00:31.8
6
6e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:29,6
00:12.4
00:01.2
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:18,9
00:58.0
00:05.1
7
7e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:33,2
00:16.0
00:03.6
7
7e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:24,9
01:04.0
00:06.0
8
8e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,0
00:16.8
00:00.8
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
17:27,1
01:06.2
00:02.2
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,2
00:17.0
00:00.2
9
9e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
17:29,0
01:08.1
00:01.9
10
10e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:35,3
00:18.1
00:01.1
10
10e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:30,9
01:10.0
00:01.9
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:37,1
00:19.9
00:01.8
11
11e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
17:31,1
01:10.2
00:00.2
12
12e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:37,8
00:20.6
00:00.7
12
12e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
17:33,6
01:12.7
00:02.5
13
13e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:38,8
00:21.6
00:01.0
13
13e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
17:39,6
01:18.7
00:06.0
14
14e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:40,4
00:23.2
00:01.6
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
17:43,3
01:22.4
00:03.7
15
15e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:40,9
00:23.7
00:00.5
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:02,2
01:41.3
00:18.9
16
16e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,3
00:29.1
00:05.4
16
16e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:12,1
01:51.2
00:09.9
17
17e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,0
00:30.8
00:01.7
17
17e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
18:15,0
01:54.1
00:02.9
18
18e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:49,0
00:31.8
00:01.0
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:18,8
01:57.9
00:03.8
19
19e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,5
00:32.3
00:00.5
19
19e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
18:22,3
02:01.4
00:03.5
20
20e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:50,0
00:32.8
00:00.5
20
20e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:22,4
02:01.5
00:00.1
21
21e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:50,2
00:33.0
00:00.2
21
21e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:23,0
02:02.1
00:00.6
22
22e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:50,3
00:33.1
00:00.1
22
22e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
18:28,7
02:07.8
00:05.7
23
23e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,4
00:33.2
00:00.1
23
23e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
18:29,4
02:08.5
00:00.7
24
24e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:50,5
00:33.3
00:00.1
24
24e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
18:32,3
02:11.4
00:02.9
25
25e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:50,6
00:33.4
00:00.1
25
25e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
18:33,1
02:12.2
00:00.8
26
26e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:51,0
00:33.8
00:00.4
26
26e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
18:33,3
02:12.4
00:00.2
27
27e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,6
00:34.4
00:00.6
27
27e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:36,7
02:15.8
00:03.4
28
28e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:51,7
00:34.5
00:00.1
28
28e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
18:42,7
02:21.8
00:06.0
29
29e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:51,9
00:34.7
00:00.2
29
29e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
18:46,1
02:25.2
00:03.4
30
30e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,6
00:35.4
00:00.7
30
30e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
18:48,5
02:27.6
00:02.4
31
31e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:53,6
00:36.4
00:01.0
31
31e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
18:48,7
02:27.8
00:00.2
32
32e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:54,2
00:37.0
00:00.6
32
32e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:49,8
02:28.9
00:01.1
33
33e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:55,0
00:37.8
00:00.8
33
33e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
18:52,6
02:31.7
00:02.8
34
34e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:55,3
00:38.1
00:00.3
34
34e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
18:53,8
02:32.9
00:01.2
35
35e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:55,4
00:38.2
00:00.1
35
35e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:57,2
02:36.3
00:03.4
36
36e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:55,6
00:38.4
00:00.2
36
36e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:58,1
02:37.2
00:00.9
37
37e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,1
00:38.9
00:00.5
37
37e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:59,8
02:38.9
00:01.7
38
38e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,7
00:40.5
00:01.6
38
38e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:02,3
02:41.4
00:02.5
39
39e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,1
00:41.9
00:01.4
39
39e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:03,2
02:42.3
00:00.9
40
40e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:59,7
00:42.5
00:00.6
40
40e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
19:04,3
02:43.4
00:01.1
41
41e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:00,1
00:42.9
00:00.4
41
41e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:04,4
02:43.5
00:00.1
42
42e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,4
00:43.2
00:00.3
42
42e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
19:05,2
02:44.3
00:00.8
43
43e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:00,9
00:43.7
00:00.5
43
43e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:05,6
02:44.7
00:00.4
44
44e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
5:01,0
00:43.8
00:00.1
44
44e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:09,3
02:48.4
00:03.7
45
45e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:01,2
00:44.0
00:00.2
45
45e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
19:09,6
02:48.7
00:00.3
46
46e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:01,6
00:44.4
00:00.4
46
46e
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kevin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
19:13,6
02:52.7
00:04.0
47
47e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,2
00:45.0
00:00.6
47
47e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
19:16,0
02:55.1
00:02.4
48
48e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:02,5
00:45.3
00:00.3
48
48e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:16,4
02:55.5
00:00.4
49
49e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:03,4
00:46.2
00:00.9
49
49e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
19:18,5
02:57.6
00:02.1
50
50e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,6
00:46.4
00:00.2
50
50e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
19:19,8
02:58.9
00:01.3
51
51e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:03,6
00:46.4
51
51e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:20,7
02:59.8
00:00.9
52
52e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,2
00:47.0
00:00.6
52
52e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
19:21,7
03:00.8
00:01.0
53
53e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,5
00:47.3
00:00.3
53
53e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:21,7
03:00.8
54
54e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:04,7
00:47.5
00:00.2
54
54e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
19:23,7
03:02.8
00:02.0
55
55e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:05,6
00:48.4
00:00.9
55
55e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:26,4
03:05.5
00:02.7
56
56e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,8
00:48.6
00:00.2
56
56e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:27,3
03:06.4
00:00.9
57
57e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:06,1
00:48.9
00:00.3
57
57e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
19:29,7
03:08.8
00:02.4
58
58e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
5:06,4
00:49.2
00:00.3
58
58e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
19:29,7
03:08.8
59
59e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,1
00:49.9
00:00.7
59
59e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:29,9
03:09.0
00:00.2
60
60e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:07,5
00:50.3
00:00.4
60
60e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:31,9
03:11.0
00:02.0
61
61e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:07,9
00:50.7
00:00.4
61
61e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
PESIN Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:32,7
03:11.8
00:00.8
62
62e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,9
00:51.7
00:01.0
62
62e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
19:33,5
03:12.6
00:00.8
63
63e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,8
00:52.6
00:00.9
63
63e
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
MONTES Julien
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:35,9
03:15.0
00:02.4
64
64e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,3
00:53.1
00:00.5
64
64e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
19:37,3
03:16.4
00:01.4
65
65e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,7
00:56.5
00:03.4
65
65e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
19:41,1
03:20.2
00:03.8
66
66e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,6
00:57.4
00:00.9
66
66e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:45,3
03:24.4
00:04.2
67
67e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:16,2
00:59.0
00:01.6
67
67e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
19:53,5
03:32.6
00:08.2
68
68e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,6
00:59.4
00:00.4
68
68e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
19:55,0
03:34.1
00:01.5
69
69e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,6
00:59.4
69
69e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
19:59,7
03:38.8
00:04.7
70
70e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,8
00:59.6
00:00.2
70
70e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
20:00,1
03:39.2
00:00.4
71
71e
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
VIGUIER Thierry
QUINONERO Remi
BMW 320 I
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,3
01:00.1
00:00.5
71
71e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:00,4
03:39.5
00:00.3
72
72e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:17,8
01:00.6
00:00.5
72
72e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
20:06,2
03:45.3
00:05.8
73
73e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:18,0
01:00.8
00:00.2
73
73e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
20:07,8
03:46.9
00:01.6
74
74e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,5
01:01.3
00:00.5
74
74e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:08,0
03:47.1
00:00.2
75
75e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
5:19,5
01:02.3
00:01.0
75
75e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
20:18,1
03:57.2
00:10.1
76
76e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:19,6
01:02.4
00:00.1
76
76e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
20:18,1
03:57.2
77
77e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,3
01:03.1
00:00.7
77
77e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:21,1
04:00.2
00:03.0
78
78e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,7
01:03.5
00:00.4
78
78e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:22,5
04:01.6
00:01.4
79
79e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:20,8
01:03.6
00:00.1
79
79e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:25,7
04:04.8
00:03.2
80
80e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,9
01:03.7
00:00.1
80
80e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
20:25,9
04:05.0
00:00.2
81
81e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,0
01:03.8
00:00.1
81
81e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
20:27,7
04:06.8
00:01.8
82
82e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
5:21,3
01:04.1
00:00.3
82
82e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:29,1
04:08.2
00:01.4
83
83e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:21,3
01:04.1
83
83e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:29,5
04:08.6
00:00.4
84
84e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:21,4
01:04.2
00:00.1
84
84e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:30,5
04:09.6
00:01.0
85
85e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,7
01:04.5
00:00.3
85
85e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
20:31,2
04:10.3
00:00.7
86
86e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,3
01:05.1
00:00.6
86
86e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
20:31,9
04:11.0
00:00.7
87
87e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:23,3
01:06.1
00:01.0
87
87e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
20:32,1
04:11.2
00:00.2
88
88e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
5:23,3
01:06.1
88
88e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:32,7
04:11.8
00:00.6
89
89e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,5
01:06.3
00:00.2
89
89e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:34,0
04:13.1
00:01.3
90
90e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:23,8
01:06.6
00:00.3
90
90e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:45,9
04:25.0
00:11.9
91
91e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:24,9
01:07.7
00:01.1
91
91e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
20:46,6
04:25.7
00:00.7
92
92e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:26,9
01:09.7
00:02.0
92
92e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
20:50,9
04:30.0
00:04.3
93
93e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:28,2
01:11.0
00:01.3
93
93e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
20:51,2
04:30.3
00:00.3
94
94e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,8
01:11.6
00:00.6
94
94e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:53,7
04:32.8
00:02.5
95
95e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:30,5
01:13.3
00:01.7
95
95e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
21:06,1
04:45.2
00:12.4
96
96e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
5:31,2
01:14.0
00:00.7
96
96e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:10,5
04:49.6
00:04.4
97
97e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:31,9
01:14.7
00:00.7
97
97e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
21:12,2
04:51.3
00:01.7
98
98e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,8
01:17.6
00:02.9
98
98e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
21:17,5
04:56.6
00:05.3
99
99e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:35,8
01:18.6
00:01.0
99
99e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:18,9
04:58.0
00:01.4
100
100e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:37,4
01:20.2
00:01.6
100
100e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
21:24,4
05:03.5
00:05.5
101
101e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:38,5
01:21.3
00:01.1
101
101e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
21:26,3
05:05.4
00:01.9
102
102e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:38,6
01:21.4
00:00.1
102
102e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
21:33,8
05:12.9
00:07.5
103
103e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,6
01:23.4
00:02.0
103
103e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
21:36,0
05:15.1
00:02.2
104
104e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,7
01:23.5
00:00.1
104
104e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
21:44,6
05:23.7
00:08.6
105
105e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:41,2
01:24.0
00:00.5
105
105e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
21:45,2
05:24.3
00:00.6
106
106e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:44,2
01:27.0
00:03.0
106
106e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
21:48,7
05:27.8
00:03.5
107
107e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:44,7
01:27.5
00:00.5
107
107e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
21:52,8
05:31.9
00:04.1
108
108e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:45,0
01:27.8
00:00.3
108
108e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
22:02,1
05:41.2
00:09.3
109
109e
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
CHARNAY Julien
GOMEZ Maxime
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:49,2
01:32.0
00:04.2
109
109e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:05,9
05:45.0
00:03.8
110
110e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,3
01:33.1
00:01.1
110
110e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:12,6
05:51.7
00:06.7
111
111e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:52,0
01:34.8
00:01.7
111
111e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
22:55,4
06:34.5
00:42.8
112
112e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:53,6
01:36.4
00:01.6
112
112e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:06,0
06:45.1
00:10.6
113
113e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:00,8
01:43.6
00:07.2
113
113e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
23:08,4
06:47.5
00:02.4
114
114e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:02,3
01:45.1
00:01.5
114
114e
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
SORIANO Raphaël
SORIANO Mickaël
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:11,5
06:50.6
00:03.1
115
115e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:04,5
01:47.3
00:02.2
115
115e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:11,5
06:50.6
116
116e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:05,9
01:48.7
00:01.4
116
116e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
23:23,1
07:02.2
00:11.6
117
117e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:07,5
01:50.3
00:01.6
117
117e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
23:31,5
07:10.6
00:08.4
118
118e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:17,4
02:00.2
00:09.9
118
118e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:51,7
07:30.8
00:20.2
119
119e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,3
02:02.1
00:01.9
119
119e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
24:26,6
08:05.7
00:34.9
120
120e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:37,9
04:20.7
02:18.6
120
120e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
27:44,2
11:23.3
03:17.6