19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
112 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
3:52,8
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
20:13,7
2
2e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
3:55,4
00:02.6
00:02.6
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
20:27,8
00:14.1
00:14.1
3
3e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
3:55,7
00:02.9
00:00.3
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
20:29,6
00:15.9
00:01.8
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:56,8
00:04.0
00:01.1
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
20:37,4
00:23.7
00:07.8
5
5e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,0
00:12.2
00:08.2
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:19,7
01:06.0
00:42.3
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,0
00:12.2
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:23,9
01:10.2
00:04.2
7
7e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:05,9
00:13.1
00:00.9
7
7e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
21:29,9
01:16.2
00:06.0
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:08,4
00:15.6
00:02.5
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
21:35,5
01:21.8
00:05.6
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,4
00:15.6
9
9e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
21:38,8
01:25.1
00:03.3
10
10e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,8
00:17.0
00:01.4
10
10e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:39,3
01:25.6
00:00.5
11
11e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:10,9
00:18.1
00:01.1
11
11e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:44,1
01:30.4
00:04.8
12
12e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:12,7
00:19.9
00:01.8
12
12e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
21:44,5
01:30.8
00:00.4
13
13e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:13,0
00:20.2
00:00.3
13
13e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
21:54,4
01:40.7
00:09.9
14
14e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:14,8
00:22.0
00:01.8
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
21:56,0
01:42.3
00:01.6
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,5
00:22.7
00:00.7
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:17,7
02:04.0
00:21.7
16
16e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:21,9
00:29.1
00:06.4
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
22:37,3
02:23.6
00:19.6
17
17e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:22,3
00:29.5
00:00.4
17
17e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
22:37,8
02:24.1
00:00.5
18
18e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:22,4
00:29.6
00:00.1
18
18e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:40,7
02:27.0
00:02.9
19
19e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:22,5
00:29.7
00:00.1
19
19e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
22:46,0
02:32.3
00:05.3
20
20e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,0
00:30.2
00:00.5
20
20e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
22:48,4
02:34.7
00:02.4
21
21e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:25,5
00:32.7
00:02.5
21
21e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
22:54,8
02:41.1
00:06.4
22
22e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,7
00:32.9
00:00.2
22
22e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
22:55,5
02:41.8
00:00.7
23
23e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:25,8
00:33.0
00:00.1
23
23e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
22:55,6
02:41.9
00:00.1
24
24e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:25,9
00:33.1
00:00.1
24
24e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
22:59,1
02:45.4
00:03.5
25
25e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:26,0
00:33.2
00:00.1
25
25e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:02,2
02:48.5
00:03.1
26
26e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:26,1
00:33.3
00:00.1
26
26e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
23:03,6
02:49.9
00:01.4
27
27e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:26,1
00:33.3
27
27e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
23:06,9
02:53.2
00:03.3
28
28e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,2
00:33.4
00:00.1
28
28e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
23:08,8
02:55.1
00:01.9
29
29e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:27,2
00:34.4
00:01.0
29
29e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
23:11,2
02:57.5
00:02.4
30
30e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,2
00:34.4
30
30e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
23:15,7
03:02.0
00:04.5
31
31e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,8
00:35.0
00:00.6
31
31e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:17,0
03:03.3
00:01.3
32
32e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:28,1
00:35.3
00:00.3
32
32e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
23:18,6
03:04.9
00:01.6
33
33e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,6
00:35.8
00:00.5
33
33e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
23:23,7
03:10.0
00:05.1
34
34e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:29,0
00:36.2
00:00.4
34
34e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
23:23,9
03:10.2
00:00.2
35
35e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:29,0
00:36.2
35
35e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:26,2
03:12.5
00:02.3
36
36e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,2
00:36.4
00:00.2
36
36e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:28,2
03:14.5
00:02.0
37
37e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:29,6
00:36.8
00:00.4
37
37e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
23:28,4
03:14.7
00:00.2
38
38e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,9
00:37.1
00:00.3
38
38e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:31,3
03:17.6
00:02.9
39
39e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:38.0
00:00.9
39
39e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
23:33,3
03:19.6
00:02.0
40
40e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:31,3
00:38.5
00:00.5
40
40e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
23:35,2
03:21.5
00:01.9
41
41e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:31,3
00:38.5
41
41e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:38,5
03:24.8
00:03.3
42
42e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:32,5
00:39.7
00:01.2
42
42e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:38,9
03:25.2
00:00.4
43
43e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,5
00:39.7
43
43e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
23:39,9
03:26.2
00:01.0
44
44e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,3
00:40.5
00:00.8
44
44e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
23:43,8
03:30.1
00:03.9
45
45e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:34,7
00:41.9
00:01.4
45
45e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
23:47,5
03:33.8
00:03.7
46
46e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:34,8
00:42.0
00:00.1
46
46e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
23:48,1
03:34.4
00:00.6
47
47e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:35,5
00:42.7
00:00.7
47
47e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
23:53,8
03:40.1
00:05.7
48
48e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,9
00:43.1
00:00.4
48
48e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
23:54,2
03:40.5
00:00.4
49
49e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:36,2
00:43.4
00:00.3
49
49e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
23:59,6
03:45.9
00:05.4
50
50e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,1
00:44.3
00:00.9
50
50e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
24:00,7
03:47.0
00:01.1
51
51e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,4
00:44.6
00:00.3
51
51e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:01,5
03:47.8
00:00.8
52
52e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,9
00:45.1
00:00.5
52
52e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:02,8
03:49.1
00:01.3
53
53e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:38,0
00:45.2
00:00.1
53
53e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:03,5
03:49.8
00:00.7
54
54e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,9
00:46.1
00:00.9
54
54e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:09,9
03:56.2
00:06.4
55
55e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:39,8
00:47.0
00:00.9
55
55e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
24:11,3
03:57.6
00:01.4
56
56e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,0
00:47.2
00:00.2
56
56e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
24:19,9
04:06.2
00:08.6
57
57e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:41,4
00:48.6
00:01.4
57
57e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
24:20,0
04:06.3
00:00.1
58
58e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,7
00:49.9
00:01.3
58
58e
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAL Patrice
BEAL Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:21,5
04:07.8
00:01.5
59
59e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:43,3
00:50.5
00:00.6
59
59e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
24:39,8
04:26.1
00:18.3
60
60e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,4
00:51.6
00:01.1
60
60e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
24:42,4
04:28.7
00:02.6
61
61e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:44,6
00:51.8
00:00.2
61
61e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:43,4
04:29.7
00:01.0
62
62e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,8
00:52.0
00:00.2
62
62e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
24:44,0
04:30.3
00:00.6
63
63e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,7
00:52.9
00:00.9
63
63e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
24:50,6
04:36.9
00:06.6
64
64e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,4
00:53.6
00:00.7
64
64e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
24:50,6
04:36.9
65
65e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,9
00:54.1
00:00.5
65
65e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
24:52,6
04:38.9
00:02.0
66
66e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,1
00:54.3
00:00.2
66
66e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
24:54,2
04:40.5
00:01.6
67
67e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,0
00:55.2
00:00.9
67
67e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:01,3
04:47.6
00:07.1
68
68e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,2
00:56.4
00:01.2
68
68e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
25:02,5
04:48.8
00:01.2
69
69e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
4:50,2
00:57.4
00:01.0
69
69e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:06,6
04:52.9
00:04.1
70
70e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,2
00:59.4
00:02.0
70
70e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
25:11,3
04:57.6
00:04.7
71
71e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,0
01:00.2
00:00.8
71
71e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:11,7
04:58.0
00:00.4
72
72e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,2
01:00.4
00:00.2
72
72e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
25:12,8
04:59.1
00:01.1
73
73e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:53,8
01:01.0
00:00.6
73
73e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
25:15,3
05:01.6
00:02.5
74
74e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:54,2
01:01.4
00:00.4
74
74e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:16,6
05:02.9
00:01.3
75
75e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,9
01:02.1
00:00.7
75
75e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
25:17,6
05:03.9
00:01.0
76
76e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:55,3
01:02.5
00:00.4
76
76e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
25:23,5
05:09.8
00:05.9
77
77e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
4:55,8
01:03.0
00:00.5
77
77e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
25:25,9
05:12.2
00:02.4
78
78e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:55,9
01:03.1
00:00.1
78
78e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
25:27,0
05:13.3
00:01.1
79
79e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,9
01:04.1
00:01.0
79
79e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:27,8
05:14.1
00:00.8
80
80e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:57,1
01:04.3
00:00.2
80
80e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:29,6
05:15.9
00:01.8
81
81e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:58,6
01:05.8
00:01.5
81
81e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
25:30,8
05:17.1
00:01.2
82
82e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:58,7
01:05.9
00:00.1
82
82e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
25:36,2
05:22.5
00:05.4
83
83e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,9
01:08.1
00:02.2
83
83e
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
RIZO Richard
WARNET Jules
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
25:43,4
05:29.7
00:07.2
84
84e
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
MARQUEZ Eric
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
5:02,2
01:09.4
00:01.3
84
84e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:49,2
05:35.5
00:05.8
85
85e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:02,6
01:09.8
00:00.4
85
85e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
25:49,6
05:35.9
00:00.4
86
86e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:02,6
01:09.8
86
86e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
26:00,7
05:47.0
00:11.1
87
87e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,6
01:09.8
87
87e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:05,8
05:52.1
00:05.1
88
88e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,8
01:12.0
00:02.2
88
88e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
26:08,7
05:55.0
00:02.9
89
89e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:05,1
01:12.3
00:00.3
89
89e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
26:13,8
06:00.1
00:05.1
90
90e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,6
01:12.8
00:00.5
90
90e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
26:22,9
06:09.2
00:09.1
91
91e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:07,1
01:14.3
00:01.5
91
91e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
26:30,0
06:16.3
00:07.1
92
92e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,8
01:16.0
00:01.7
92
92e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
26:36,4
06:22.7
00:06.4
93
93e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:09,8
01:17.0
00:01.0
93
93e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
26:36,7
06:23.0
00:00.3
94
94e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,4
01:17.6
00:00.6
94
94e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
26:42,6
06:28.9
00:05.9
95
95e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,5
01:17.7
00:00.1
95
95e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
26:47,8
06:34.1
00:05.2
96
96e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:10,7
01:17.9
00:00.2
96
96e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
26:59,4
06:45.7
00:11.6
97
97e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:10,7
01:17.9
97
97e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
27:01,0
06:47.3
00:01.6
98
98e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:15,3
01:22.5
00:04.6
98
98e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
27:15,1
07:01.4
00:14.1
99
99e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:16,4
01:23.6
00:01.1
99
99e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
27:15,4
07:01.7
00:00.3
100
100e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:17,2
01:24.4
00:00.8
100
100e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
27:19,3
07:05.6
00:03.9
101
101e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:18,9
01:26.1
00:01.7
101
101e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
27:23,1
07:09.4
00:03.8
102
102e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:22,3
01:29.5
00:03.4
102
102e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
27:29,2
07:15.5
00:06.1
103
103e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:23,3
01:30.5
00:01.0
103
103e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
27:43,4
07:29.7
00:14.2
104
104e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:24,2
01:31.4
00:00.9
104
104e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
27:45,9
07:32.2
00:02.5
105
105e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:25,6
01:32.8
00:01.4
105
105e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
28:10,8
07:57.1
00:24.9
106
106e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:27,1
01:34.3
00:01.5
106
106e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
28:34,0
08:20.3
00:23.2
107
107e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:34,2
01:41.4
00:07.1
107
107e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
28:38,6
08:24.9
00:04.6
108
108e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:34,7
01:41.9
00:00.5
108
108e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
29:02,9
08:49.2
00:24.3
109
109e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:39,4
01:46.6
00:04.7
109
109e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
29:26,4
09:12.7
00:23.5
110
110e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
5:39,8
01:47.0
00:00.4
110
110e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
29:43,5
09:29.8
00:17.1
111
111e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
7:27,8
03:35.0
01:48.0
111
111e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
30:00,8
09:47.1
00:17.3
112
112e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:45,4
06:52.6
03:17.6
112
112e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:51,3
12:37.6
02:50.5