19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
19ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
4:19,7
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
24:33,5
2
2e
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
HABOUZIT Thibault
MALAQUI Laurie
Volkswagen Polo
R 5
R
5
4:19,8
00:00.1
00:00.1
2
2e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
24:48,1
00:14.6
00:14.6
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
4:20,0
00:00.3
00:00.2
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
MASCLAUX Arnaud
GONTIER Fabrice
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
24:49,6
00:16.1
00:01.5
4
4e
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
LACOMY Laurent
BARD Jérôme
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:20,3
00:00.6
00:00.3
4
4e
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
FOTIA Anthony
SIRUGUE Didier
Alpine A110
RGT 16
RGT
16
24:57,1
00:23.6
00:07.5
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:27,2
00:07.5
00:06.9
5
5e
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
MOULIN Dominique
CONSTANT Alain
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:46,9
01:13.4
00:49.8
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:30,6
00:10.9
00:03.4
6
6e
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
BAFFOUN Philippe
MAURIN Mathieu
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
25:54,5
01:21.0
00:07.6
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,6
00:13.9
00:03.0
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
AUGE Valentin
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
26:09,1
01:35.6
00:14.6
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:35,7
00:16.0
00:02.1
8
8e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
26:14,6
01:41.1
00:05.5
9
9e
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
CLEMENCON Benjamin
FOURET Jessica
Peugeot RCZ
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,8
00:16.1
00:00.1
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
PETRARCA Patrice
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:15,0
01:41.5
00:00.4
10
10e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
4:36,2
00:16.5
00:00.4
10
10e
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
LOUVEL Hugo
VIDAL Alexandre
Peugeot 208 Rallye 4
R C4A
R
C4A
26:20,7
01:47.2
00:05.7
11
11e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:37,3
00:17.6
00:01.1
11
11e
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
PLAN Matthieu
PLAN Arnaud
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:21,4
01:47.9
00:00.7
12
12e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
4:38,0
00:18.3
00:00.7
12
12e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
26:34,4
02:00.9
00:13.0
13
13e
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gerard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:40,0
00:20.3
00:02.0
13
13e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
26:36,8
02:03.3
00:02.4
14
14e
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
JEZEQUEL Andre
LE ROY Gwenaelle
Citroën C3
R 5
R
5
4:40,8
00:21.1
00:00.8
14
14e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:58,8
02:25.3
00:22.0
15
15e
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
LUC Sébastien
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,1
00:21.4
00:00.3
15
15e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
27:24,9
02:51.4
00:26.1
16
16e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,6
00:25.9
00:04.5
16
16e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
27:29,1
02:55.6
00:04.2
17
17e
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
PAYAN Luc
FODERA Fabrice
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:47,1
00:27.4
00:01.5
17
17e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
27:30,2
02:56.7
00:01.1
18
18e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,2
00:27.5
00:00.1
18
18e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
27:31,6
02:58.1
00:01.4
19
19e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:47,3
00:27.6
00:00.1
19
19e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:35,8
03:02.3
00:04.2
20
20e
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
VIALETTES Stéphane
THERON Thierry
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:47,4
00:27.7
00:00.1
20
20e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
27:42,7
03:09.2
00:06.9
21
21e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:47,6
00:27.9
00:00.2
21
21e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
27:43,2
03:09.7
00:00.5
22
22e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
4:48,2
00:28.5
00:00.6
22
22e
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
FERREIRA Alexandre
DELORME Cyrielle
Citroën C2 GT
F2 13
F2
13
27:43,8
03:10.3
00:00.6
23
23e
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
LAFOND Stive
LAFOND Kylian
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:48,4
00:28.7
00:00.2
23
23e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
27:44,9
03:11.4
00:01.1
24
24e
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
VALENTIN Ludovic
CHATEIGNIER Grégory
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:49,5
00:29.8
00:01.1
24
24e
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
NICOLAS Dorian
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
27:50,9
03:17.4
00:06.0
25
25e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:49,6
00:29.9
00:00.1
25
25e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
27:53,2
03:19.7
00:02.3
26
26e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
4:51,7
00:32.0
00:02.1
26
26e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
27:55,8
03:22.3
00:02.6
27
27e
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
DUCLAUX Julien
FAURE Emilie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:51,8
00:32.1
00:00.1
27
27e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
27:56,4
03:22.9
00:00.6
28
28e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:52,0
00:32.3
00:00.2
28
28e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
28:06,5
03:33.0
00:10.1
29
29e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:53,4
00:33.7
00:01.4
29
29e
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
DUMAS Maurice
DUMAS Geneviève
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
28:09,1
03:35.6
00:02.6
30
30e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:53,6
00:33.9
00:00.2
30
30e
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
JOUINES Jean
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
28:10,3
03:36.8
00:01.2
31
31e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
4:53,6
00:33.9
31
31e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
28:10,8
03:37.3
00:00.5
32
32e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,8
00:34.1
00:00.2
32
32e
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
BRET René
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:20,4
03:46.9
00:09.6
33
33e
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
CAYREYRE Stéphane
CAYREYRE Noellie
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
4:54,1
00:34.4
00:00.3
33
33e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
28:21,6
03:48.1
00:01.2
34
34e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:55,1
00:35.4
00:01.0
34
34e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
28:22,9
03:49.4
00:01.3
35
35e
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
RIZO Thomas
DERLON Celia
BMW 135 I
GT 10
GT
10
4:55,3
00:35.6
00:00.2
35
35e
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUILHOL Frederic
CHANON Oceane
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:23,3
03:49.8
00:00.4
36
36e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:55,4
00:35.7
00:00.1
36
36e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:24,3
03:50.8
00:01.0
37
37e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:56,1
00:36.4
00:00.7
37
37e
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTINAUD Damien
DEVOCHELLE Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:27,4
03:53.9
00:03.1
38
38e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
4:56,7
00:37.0
00:00.6
38
38e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:32,2
03:58.7
00:04.8
39
39e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,0
00:37.3
00:00.3
39
39e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
CAMMAROTA Silvio
MALOSSE Lisa
Citroën C2 VTS
R 2
R
2
28:33,5
04:00.0
00:01.3
40
40e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
4:57,7
00:38.0
00:00.7
40
40e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
28:33,6
04:00.1
00:00.1
41
41e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:57,9
00:38.2
00:00.2
41
41e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
28:34,3
04:00.8
00:00.7
42
42e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:58,1
00:38.4
00:00.2
42
42e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:36,9
04:03.4
00:02.6
43
43e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:58,4
00:38.7
00:00.3
43
43e
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
CONSTANS Lionel
PHILIP Christophe
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
28:37,7
04:04.2
00:00.8
44
44e
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
BACON Benjamin
GALANT Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
FA 8
FA
8
4:59,0
00:39.3
00:00.6
44
44e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
28:44,5
04:11.0
00:06.8
45
45e
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
SANLAVILLE Emilien
SANLAVILLE Amaury
Renault Clio 5
R C5
R
C5
5:00,3
00:40.6
00:01.3
45
45e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F2 12
F2
12
28:51,9
04:18.4
00:07.4
46
46e
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FARLAY Cédric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:00,7
00:41.0
00:00.4
46
46e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
28:53,2
04:19.7
00:01.3
47
47e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,6
00:41.9
00:00.9
47
47e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
28:56,3
04:22.8
00:03.1
48
48e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:03,4
00:43.7
00:01.8
48
48e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
29:00,7
04:27.2
00:04.4
49
49e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,7
00:44.0
00:00.3
49
49e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
29:04,4
04:30.9
00:03.7
50
50e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
5:04,0
00:44.3
00:00.3
50
50e
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
LENNE Sylvain
CHANTELAUZE Laura
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
29:04,4
04:30.9
51
51e
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
TASNIER Cédric
BERNARDI Marc
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,7
00:46.0
00:01.7
51
51e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
29:07,3
04:33.8
00:02.9
52
52e
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
BONNEFOY Roland
BONNEFOY Virginie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:05,8
00:46.1
00:00.1
52
52e
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
MOREL Jean-Luc
TOTI Mireille
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
29:13,3
04:39.8
00:06.0
53
53e
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
CUSSAC Jean-Christophe
BURGUIERE Luc
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,9
00:47.2
00:01.1
53
53e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
29:13,6
04:40.1
00:00.3
54
54e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,0
00:48.3
00:01.1
54
54e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
29:19,6
04:46.1
00:06.0
55
55e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,3
00:48.6
00:00.3
55
55e
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
JOUVE Romain
FRANCOIS Jérôme
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
R 4
R
4
29:23,9
04:50.4
00:04.3
56
56e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:08,4
00:48.7
00:00.1
56
56e
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FERRARI Marco
JAMMES Yannick
Citroën Saxo 16S
FA 6
FA
6
29:28,0
04:54.5
00:04.1
57
57e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:09,5
00:49.8
00:01.1
57
57e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
29:51,8
05:18.3
00:23.8
58
58e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,1
00:50.4
00:00.6
58
58e
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
SEGURA Marc
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
29:53,5
05:20.0
00:01.7
59
59e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:12,6
00:52.9
00:02.5
59
59e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
29:57,4
05:23.9
00:03.9
60
60e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:13,4
00:53.7
00:00.8
60
60e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
29:58,6
05:25.1
00:01.2
61
61e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
5:13,9
00:54.2
00:00.5
61
61e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
30:05,8
05:32.3
00:07.2
62
62e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
5:14,5
00:54.8
00:00.6
62
62e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
30:10,8
05:37.3
00:05.0
63
63e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:14,9
00:55.2
00:00.4
63
63e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
30:13,6
05:40.1
00:02.8
64
64e
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
PAILLOT Kentin
ALBARIC Maevane
BMW 325 I
FA 8
FA
8
5:15,2
00:55.5
00:00.3
64
64e
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
ALQUIER Gaël
ALQUIER Marion
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
30:17,4
05:43.9
00:03.8
65
65e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,1
00:56.4
00:00.9
65
65e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:17,9
05:44.4
00:00.5
66
66e
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
VIDAL Thierry
BATTARD Lucile
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:16,2
00:56.5
00:00.1
66
66e
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
COMBE Jérôme
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 205
FN 3
FN
3
30:25,2
05:51.7
00:07.3
67
67e
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
GARCIA Anthony
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,6
00:56.9
00:00.4
67
67e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:29,5
05:56.0
00:04.3
68
68e
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
GRANIER Elian
Volkswagen Polo
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,6
00:57.9
00:01.0
68
68e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
30:31,5
05:58.0
00:02.0
69
69e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:18,7
00:59.0
00:01.1
69
69e
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
GERENTON Antoine
RUMBERGER Max
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
30:33,7
06:00.2
00:02.2
70
70e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,1
00:59.4
00:00.4
70
70e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
30:35,3
06:01.8
00:01.6
71
71e
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GIBERT Arnaud
RUSZKOWSKIL Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:19,8
01:00.1
00:00.7
71
71e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:36,9
06:03.4
00:01.6
72
72e
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
BAVOUX Olivier
BAVOUX Marion
Peugeot 206
FA 7
FA
7
5:20,2
01:00.5
00:00.4
72
72e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
30:38,8
06:05.3
00:01.9
73
73e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:20,6
01:00.9
00:00.4
73
73e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
30:39,3
06:05.8
00:00.5
74
74e
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
CORTIAL Geoffrey
DE VITTORIS Anthony
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:21,0
01:01.3
00:00.4
74
74e
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
BONNEFOY Jeremy
BERT Sophie
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
30:42,2
06:08.7
00:02.9
75
75e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,7
01:03.0
00:01.7
75
75e
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
TRIOULAIRE Armand
BARLOT Paul
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
30:46,5
06:13.0
00:04.3
76
76e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:22,9
01:03.2
00:00.2
76
76e
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
DEVILLE Thierry
CRUZ Benjamin
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
30:50,5
06:17.0
00:04.0
77
77e
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
JULIEN William
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:23,5
01:03.8
00:00.6
77
77e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
30:52,0
06:18.5
00:01.5
78
78e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,0
01:04.3
00:00.5
78
78e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
30:55,6
06:22.1
00:03.6
79
79e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
5:24,8
01:05.1
00:00.8
79
79e
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
RIZO Jose Marie
MENDRAS Olivier
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
31:13,2
06:39.7
00:17.6
80
80e
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
PROTIN Thierry
NOEL Linda
Renault Clio
FA 8
FA
8
5:25,0
01:05.3
00:00.2
80
80e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
31:16,8
06:43.3
00:03.6
81
81e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
5:25,5
01:05.8
00:00.5
81
81e
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
POTAVIN Christophe
DOUMERGUE Marine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:24,9
06:51.4
00:08.1
82
82e
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
BOUVIER Philippe
MALORON Christelle
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:27,2
01:07.5
00:01.7
82
82e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
31:31,1
06:57.6
00:06.2
83
83e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
5:28,4
01:08.7
00:01.2
83
83e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
31:43,2
07:09.7
00:12.1
84
84e
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
DIVOL Axel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,4
01:09.7
00:01.0
84
84e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
31:46,1
07:12.6
00:02.9
85
85e
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
TUNORFE Joël
ROUSSELOT Stéphanie
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:30,4
01:10.7
00:01.0
85
85e
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
BESSOU Robin
DENJEAN Amandine
Renault Clio
F2 13
F2
13
31:55,5
07:22.0
00:09.4
86
86e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:30,5
01:10.8
00:00.1
86
86e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
31:58,9
07:25.4
00:03.4
87
87e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:30,6
01:10.9
00:00.1
87
87e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
32:08,2
07:34.7
00:09.3
88
88e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
5:34,2
01:14.5
00:03.6
88
88e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
32:20,5
07:47.0
00:12.3
89
89e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,0
01:15.3
00:00.8
89
89e
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
DELEUZE Chloe
MEUNIER Christelle
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FA 8
FA
8
32:22,0
07:48.5
00:01.5
90
90e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:36,0
01:16.3
00:01.0
90
90e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
32:22,8
07:49.3
00:00.8
91
91e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Leo
Opel Speedster
GT 10
GT
10
5:37,4
01:17.7
00:01.4
91
91e
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
REYNAUD Alexandre
ANDRE Michaël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
32:31,6
07:58.1
00:08.8
92
92e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:37,4
01:17.7
92
92e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
32:34,3
08:00.8
00:02.7
93
93e
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
LEVEQUE Rémy
COMBOROURE Benoît
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,9
01:18.2
00:00.5
93
93e
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
PEREZ Cyril
PEREZ Steven
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 12
F2
12
32:43,8
08:10.3
00:09.5
94
94e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:39,1
01:19.4
00:01.2
94
94e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
32:47,7
08:14.2
00:03.9
95
95e
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
DUMAS Bastien
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
5:45,1
01:25.4
00:06.0
95
95e
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
RAOUX Justin
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
32:57,9
08:24.4
00:10.2
96
96e
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
GRANIER Jean-Marie
KLIFA Jonathan
Peugeot 106 XS
F2 13
F2
13
5:46,1
01:26.4
00:01.0
96
96e
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
OUTIN Alexandre
HUGON Jean-François
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
33:02,2
08:28.7
00:04.3
97
97e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,0
01:27.3
00:00.9
97
97e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
33:03,0
08:29.5
00:00.8
98
98e
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
CHARRUEL Yannick
ROUDIL Mickaël
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
5:47,9
01:28.2
00:00.9
98
98e
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
BRUNET Romain
RUBIO Ludivine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
33:06,6
08:33.1
00:03.6
99
99e
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
VELAY Michaël
VIGNES Guillaume
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,3
01:28.6
00:00.4
99
99e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
33:13,3
08:39.8
00:06.7
100
100e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:51,9
01:32.2
00:03.6
100
100e
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
BESSIERE Jonathan
BESSIERE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
33:16,4
08:42.9
00:03.1
101
101e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:54,0
01:34.3
00:02.1
101
101e
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Vincent
SZEWCZIKOWSKI Justine
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
33:57,8
09:24.3
00:41.4
102
102e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
5:54,6
01:34.9
00:00.6
102
102e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2 VTS
A 6K
A
6K
34:28,6
09:55.1
00:30.8
103
103e
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
CHABAL Ghyslain
FOURNIER Oceane
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,9
01:38.2
00:03.3
103
103e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
34:39,9
10:06.4
00:11.3
104
104e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
6:01,3
01:41.6
00:03.4
104
104e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
35:05,4
10:31.9
00:25.5
105
105e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
N 2S
N
2S
6:02,5
01:42.8
00:01.2
105
105e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
35:45,6
11:12.1
00:40.2
106
106e
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FREYSSAC Valérie
DAUBIGIE Mathilde
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,2
01:59.5
00:16.7
106
106e
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
CERVERA Vincent
LANG Florian
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
35:52,7
11:19.2
00:07.1
107
107e
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
COLOMB Damien
ROLHION Mathieu
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:55,4
02:35.7
00:36.2
107
107e
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FRONTIER Bryan
GUIRAUD Fabien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
38:26,3
13:52.8
02:33.6