24ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
24ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
70 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:43,1
1
1er
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:43,1
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:47,6
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:47,6
00:04.5
00:04.5
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:55,1
00:12.0
00:07.5
3
3e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:55,1
00:12.0
00:07.5
4
4e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:56,3
00:13.2
00:01.2
4
4e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:56,3
00:13.2
00:01.2
5
5e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,0
00:23.9
00:10.7
5
5e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,0
00:23.9
00:10.7
6
6e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:07,5
00:24.4
00:00.5
6
6e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:07,5
00:24.4
00:00.5
7
7e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,6
00:26.5
00:02.1
7
7e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,6
00:26.5
00:02.1
8
8e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:09,8
00:26.7
00:00.2
8
8e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:09,8
00:26.7
00:00.2
9
9e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,7
00:27.6
00:00.9
9
9e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,7
00:27.6
00:00.9
10
10e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:11,2
00:28.1
00:00.5
10
10e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:11,2
00:28.1
00:00.5
11
11e
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,3
00:28.2
00:00.1
11
11e
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,3
00:28.2
00:00.1
12
12e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:13,8
00:30.7
00:02.5
12
12e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:13,8
00:30.7
00:02.5
13
13e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,9
00:30.8
00:00.1
13
13e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,9
00:30.8
00:00.1
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,6
00:32.5
00:01.7
14
14e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,6
00:32.5
00:01.7
15
15e
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,2
00:33.1
00:00.6
15
15e
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:16,2
00:33.1
00:00.6
16
16e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,7
00:34.6
00:01.5
16
16e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:17,7
00:34.6
00:01.5
17
17e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,3
00:36.2
00:01.6
17
17e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,3
00:36.2
00:01.6
18
18e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,9
00:36.8
00:00.6
18
18e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,9
00:36.8
00:00.6
19
19e
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:20,6
00:37.5
00:00.7
19
19e
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:20,6
00:37.5
00:00.7
20
20e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,0
00:37.9
00:00.4
20
20e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,0
00:37.9
00:00.4
21
21e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:22,0
00:38.9
00:01.0
21
21e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:22,0
00:38.9
00:01.0
22
22e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:39.7
00:00.8
22
22e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:39.7
00:00.8
23
23e
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:24,8
00:41.7
00:02.0
23
23e
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:24,8
00:41.7
00:02.0
24
24e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,6
00:42.5
00:00.8
24
24e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,6
00:42.5
00:00.8
25
25e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:25,6
00:42.5
25
25e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:25,6
00:42.5
26
26e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,1
00:43.0
00:00.5
26
26e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,1
00:43.0
00:00.5
27
27e
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:26,5
00:43.4
00:00.4
27
27e
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,6
00:43.5
00:00.5
28
28e
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,6
00:43.5
00:00.1
28
28e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,3
00:44.2
00:00.7
29
29e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,3
00:44.2
00:00.7
29
29e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:27,8
00:44.7
00:00.5
30
30e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:27,8
00:44.7
00:00.5
30
30e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,3
00:45.2
00:00.5
31
31e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,3
00:45.2
00:00.5
31
31e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,5
00:45.4
00:00.2
32
32e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,5
00:45.4
00:00.2
32
32e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,9
00:45.8
00:00.4
33
33e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,9
00:45.8
00:00.4
33
33e
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,4
00:46.3
00:00.5
34
34e
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,4
00:46.3
00:00.5
34
34e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,2
00:48.1
00:01.8
35
35e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,2
00:48.1
00:01.8
35
35e
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,9
00:50.8
00:02.7
36
36e
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,9
00:50.8
00:02.7
36
36e
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,6
00:51.5
00:00.7
37
37e
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,6
00:51.5
00:00.7
37
37e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,7
00:52.6
00:01.1
38
38e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,7
00:52.6
00:01.1
38
38e
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:36,5
00:53.4
00:00.8
39
39e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:36,9
00:53.8
00:01.2
39
39e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:36,9
00:53.8
00:00.4
40
40e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,9
00:53.8
40
40e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,9
00:53.8
41
41e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:38,6
00:55.5
00:01.7
41
41e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:38,6
00:55.5
00:01.7
42
42e
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,7
00:56.6
00:01.1
42
42e
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,7
00:56.6
00:01.1
43
43e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,8
00:56.7
00:00.1
43
43e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,8
00:56.7
00:00.1
44
44e
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,5
00:57.4
00:00.7
44
44e
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,5
00:57.4
00:00.7
45
45e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:40,5
00:57.4
45
45e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:40,5
00:57.4
46
46e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,2
00:58.1
00:00.7
46
46e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,2
00:58.1
00:00.7
47
47e
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,3
00:58.2
00:00.1
47
47e
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,3
00:58.2
00:00.1
48
48e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,7
00:58.6
00:00.4
48
48e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,7
00:58.6
00:00.4
49
49e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:42,9
00:59.8
00:01.2
49
49e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:42,9
00:59.8
00:01.2
50
50e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:43,3
01:00.2
00:00.4
50
50e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:43,3
01:00.2
00:00.4
51
51e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,6
01:01.5
00:01.3
51
51e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:44,6
01:01.5
00:01.3
52
52e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,2
01:02.1
00:00.6
52
52e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,2
01:02.1
00:00.6
53
53e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,2
01:02.1
53
53e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,2
01:02.1
54
54e
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,4
01:04.3
00:02.2
54
54e
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,4
01:04.3
00:02.2
55
55e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,5
01:04.4
00:00.1
55
55e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,5
01:04.4
00:00.1
56
56e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,0
01:08.9
00:04.5
56
56e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,0
01:08.9
00:04.5
57
57e
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:52,7
01:09.6
00:00.7
57
57e
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:52,7
01:09.6
00:00.7
58
58e
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,5
01:10.4
00:00.8
58
58e
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,5
01:10.4
00:00.8
59
59e
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:54,7
01:11.6
00:01.2
59
59e
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:54,7
01:11.6
00:01.2
60
60e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:57,8
01:14.7
00:03.1
60
60e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:57,8
01:14.7
00:03.1
61
61e
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,0
01:14.9
00:00.2
61
61e
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:58,0
01:14.9
00:00.2
62
62e
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,0
01:15.9
00:01.0
62
62e
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,0
01:15.9
00:01.0
63
63e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,4
01:16.3
00:00.4
63
63e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,4
01:16.3
00:00.4
64
64e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,5
01:16.4
00:00.1
64
64e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,5
01:16.4
00:00.1
65
65e
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:02,2
01:19.1
00:02.7
65
65e
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:02,2
01:19.1
00:02.7
66
66e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:02,8
01:19.7
00:00.6
66
66e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
5:02,8
01:19.7
00:00.6
67
67e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,5
01:24.4
00:04.7
67
67e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,5
01:24.4
00:04.7
68
68e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,1
01:33.0
00:08.6
68
68e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:16,1
01:33.0
00:08.6
69
69e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,3
01:37.2
00:04.2
69
69e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:20,3
01:37.2
00:04.2
70
70e
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
01:41.6
00:04.4
70
70e
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
01:41.6
00:04.4