24ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
24ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
69 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:43,7
1
1er
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
7:26,8
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:53,7
00:10.0
00:10.0
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
7:41,3
00:14.5
00:14.5
3
3e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:59,6
00:15.9
00:05.9
3
3e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:55,9
00:29.1
00:14.6
4
4e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,5
00:16.8
00:00.9
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
7:57,0
00:30.2
00:01.1
5
5e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:01,9
00:18.2
00:01.4
5
5e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
8:07,5
00:40.7
00:10.5
6
6e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:07,6
00:23.9
00:05.7
6
6e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:18,8
00:52.0
00:11.3
7
7e
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:09,2
00:25.5
00:01.6
7
7e
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:20,5
00:53.7
00:01.7
8
8e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,0
00:31.3
00:05.8
8
8e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:25,6
00:58.8
00:05.1
9
9e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:15,0
00:31.3
9
9e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:25,9
00:59.1
00:00.3
10
10e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:16,0
00:32.3
00:01.0
10
10e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:28,6
01:01.8
00:02.7
11
11e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:16,8
00:33.1
00:00.8
11
11e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,8
01:02.0
00:00.2
12
12e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,4
00:33.7
00:00.6
12
12e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:30,6
01:03.8
00:01.8
13
13e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,1
00:34.4
00:00.7
13
13e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
8:31,2
01:04.4
00:00.6
14
14e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:18,4
00:34.7
00:00.3
14
14e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:32,7
01:05.9
00:01.5
15
15e
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,7
00:35.0
00:00.3
15
15e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:32,9
01:06.1
00:00.2
16
16e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:18,8
00:35.1
00:00.1
16
16e
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
8:34,9
01:08.1
00:02.0
17
17e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:19,0
00:35.3
00:00.2
17
17e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:37,8
01:11.0
00:02.9
18
18e
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:22,4
00:38.7
00:03.4
18
18e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:41,8
01:15.0
00:04.0
19
19e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,5
00:38.8
00:00.1
19
19e
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:43,3
01:16.5
00:01.5
20
20e
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:22,7
00:39.0
00:00.2
20
20e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
FA 7
FA
7
8:44,5
01:17.7
00:01.2
21
21e
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,4
00:39.7
00:00.7
21
21e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:50,1
01:23.3
00:05.6
22
22e
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,8
00:40.1
00:00.4
22
22e
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:50,4
01:23.6
00:00.3
23
23e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,5
00:40.8
00:00.7
23
23e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:52,8
01:26.0
00:02.4
24
24e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,6
00:40.9
00:00.1
24
24e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:53,0
01:26.2
00:00.2
25
25e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:25,0
00:41.3
00:00.4
25
25e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:54,7
01:27.9
00:01.7
26
26e
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
BEC Damien
POCHAT Benjamin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:25,6
00:41.9
00:00.6
26
26e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:56,8
01:30.0
00:02.1
27
27e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:26,4
00:42.7
00:00.8
27
27e
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:57,0
01:30.2
00:00.2
28
28e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,5
00:45.8
00:03.1
28
28e
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
8:57,7
01:30.9
00:00.7
29
29e
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,4
00:46.7
00:00.9
29
29e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,8
01:31.0
00:00.1
30
30e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,0
00:47.3
00:00.6
30
30e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:58,4
01:31.6
00:00.6
31
31e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,3
00:48.6
00:01.3
31
31e
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:59,8
01:33.0
00:01.4
32
32e
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:33,4
00:49.7
00:01.1
32
32e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:00,0
01:33.2
00:00.2
33
33e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:34,4
00:50.7
00:01.0
33
33e
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:02,2
01:35.4
00:02.2
34
34e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,0
00:51.3
00:00.6
34
34e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
9:03,9
01:37.1
00:01.7
35
35e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,4
00:51.7
00:00.4
35
35e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:09,4
01:42.6
00:05.5
36
36e
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,6
00:51.9
00:00.2
36
36e
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
9:09,9
01:43.1
00:00.5
37
37e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:38,2
00:54.5
00:02.6
37
37e
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
JARLAN Arnaud
GARRIC Yoan
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,8
01:44.0
00:00.9
38
38e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,5
00:55.8
00:01.3
38
38e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:14,8
01:48.0
00:04.0
39
39e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,9
00:56.2
00:00.4
39
39e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:15,2
01:48.4
00:00.4
40
40e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:40,0
00:56.3
00:00.1
40
40e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:19,5
01:52.7
00:04.3
41
41e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,0
00:57.3
00:01.0
41
41e
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CROS Mathieu
BINEL Serge
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
9:19,8
01:53.0
00:00.3
42
42e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:42,1
00:58.4
00:01.1
42
42e
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:23,7
01:56.9
00:03.9
43
43e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:42,6
00:58.9
00:00.5
43
43e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:23,9
01:57.1
00:00.2
44
44e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:42,7
00:59.0
00:00.1
44
44e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:23,9
01:57.1
45
45e
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,7
01:00.0
00:01.0
45
45e
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:24,2
01:57.4
00:00.3
46
46e
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,0
01:00.3
00:00.3
46
46e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
9:24,5
01:57.7
00:00.3
47
47e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,5
01:00.8
00:00.5
47
47e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
9:25,4
01:58.6
00:00.9
48
48e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:45,9
01:02.2
00:01.4
48
48e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:26,2
01:59.4
00:00.8
49
49e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:46,4
01:02.7
00:00.5
49
49e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
9:28,7
02:01.9
00:02.5
50
50e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:47,6
01:03.9
00:01.2
50
50e
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:30,5
02:03.7
00:01.8
51
51e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:48,2
01:04.5
00:00.6
51
51e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,1
02:08.3
00:04.6
52
52e
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,2
01:05.5
00:01.0
52
52e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:35,6
02:08.8
00:00.5
53
53e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:51,3
01:07.6
00:02.1
53
53e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:36,5
02:09.7
00:00.9
54
54e
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,3
01:08.6
00:01.0
54
54e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:38,4
02:11.6
00:01.9
55
55e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:52,9
01:09.2
00:00.6
55
55e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:43,4
02:16.6
00:05.0
56
56e
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,0
01:09.3
00:00.1
56
56e
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:46,5
02:19.7
00:03.1
57
57e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:53,3
01:09.6
00:00.3
57
57e
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
9:46,8
02:20.0
00:00.3
58
58e
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,1
01:10.4
00:00.8
58
58e
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
9:50,3
02:23.5
00:03.5
59
59e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,3
01:12.6
00:02.2
59
59e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:52,3
02:25.5
00:02.0
60
60e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
4:56,8
01:13.1
00:00.5
60
60e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:52,8
02:26.0
00:00.5
61
61e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,2
01:14.5
00:01.4
61
61e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
9:56,8
02:30.0
00:04.0
62
62e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:58,7
01:15.0
00:00.5
62
62e
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:57,3
02:30.5
00:00.5
63
63e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,0
01:15.3
00:00.3
63
63e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
9:59,6
02:32.8
00:02.3
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:00,7
01:17.0
00:01.7
64
64e
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
9:59,7
02:32.9
00:00.1
65
65e
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:02,6
01:18.9
00:01.9
65
65e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:12,4
02:45.6
00:12.7
66
66e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,2
01:23.5
00:04.6
66
66e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,7
02:47.9
00:02.3
67
67e
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,3
01:40.6
00:17.1
67
67e
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:26,5
02:59.7
00:11.8
68
68e
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:36,5
01:52.8
00:12.2
68
68e
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,2
03:34.4
00:34.7
69
69e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:52,1
02:08.4
00:15.6
69
69e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:12,4
03:45.6
00:11.2