24ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
24ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
3:40,3
1
1er
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
JULLIEN Henrick
BURAIS Sonia
Ford Fiesta
R 5
R
5
14:49,3
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
3:50,1
00:09.8
00:09.8
2
2e
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MARTY Julien
THAMALET Sébastien
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
FA 8
FA
8
15:17,4
00:28.1
00:28.1
3
3e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:53,4
00:13.1
00:03.3
3
3e
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
LAFONT Aurélien
VERNHES Yolene
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:52,7
01:03.4
00:35.3
4
4e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,1
00:16.8
00:03.7
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
15:54,2
01:04.9
00:01.5
5
5e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:57,4
00:17.1
00:00.3
5
5e
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZAT Frédéric
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:11,9
01:22.6
00:17.7
6
6e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:00,9
00:20.6
00:03.5
6
6e
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
CASALE Julien
GAVET Brice
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
16:20,6
01:31.3
00:08.7
7
7e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,2
00:20.9
00:00.3
7
7e
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:27,8
01:38.5
00:07.2
8
8e
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,6
00:21.3
00:00.4
8
8e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
16:35,6
01:46.3
00:07.8
9
9e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,7
00:22.4
00:01.1
9
9e
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
BRET René
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:36,2
01:46.9
00:00.6
10
10e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,4
00:23.1
00:00.7
10
10e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:37,0
01:47.7
00:00.8
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
MOULENE Jérôme
MORIGNY Ludivine
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:03,9
00:23.6
00:00.5
11
11e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:41,2
01:51.9
00:04.2
12
12e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,0
00:25.7
00:02.1
12
12e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:47,2
01:57.9
00:06.0
13
13e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
FA 7
FA
7
4:06,2
00:25.9
00:00.2
13
13e
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
POUGET Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:50,7
02:01.4
00:03.5
14
14e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:07,4
00:27.1
00:01.2
14
14e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:53,5
02:04.2
00:02.8
15
15e
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:08,1
00:27.8
00:00.7
15
15e
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sébastien
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:55,0
02:05.7
00:01.5
16
16e
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
ALQUIER Gaël
MAZARS Quentin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:09,3
00:29.0
00:01.2
16
16e
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
ABRIAL Guillaume
CAMALY Justine
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:58,6
02:09.3
00:03.6
17
17e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
MASCLAUX Jérôme
ROUDIL Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:09,8
00:29.5
00:00.5
17
17e
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
OLIVIER Jean Francois
GRAND Marjorie
Renault Clio S16
FA 7
FA
7
16:59,1
02:09.8
00:00.5
18
18e
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
DEGEORGES David
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:10,9
00:30.6
00:01.1
18
18e
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
16:59,2
02:09.9
00:00.1
19
19e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:11,0
00:30.7
00:00.1
19
19e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
17:00,3
02:11.0
00:01.1
20
20e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:11,8
00:31.5
00:00.8
20
20e
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
JEAN Baptiste
VINCENT Kimberley
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:10,5
02:21.2
00:10.2
21
21e
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
COURREGE Kévin
BOUDOU Ludovic
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:12,2
00:31.9
00:00.4
21
21e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
17:10,8
02:21.5
00:00.3
22
22e
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,5
00:33.2
00:01.3
22
22e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:17,8
02:28.5
00:07.0
23
23e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:13,9
00:33.6
00:00.4
23
23e
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
FAYE Jérôme
Renault R5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:18,9
02:29.6
00:01.1
24
24e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,6
00:34.3
00:00.7
24
24e
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
17:22,6
02:33.3
00:03.7
25
25e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,6
00:34.3
25
25e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,4
02:35.1
00:01.8
26
26e
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
POCHAT Pascal
ROUQUETTE Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:15,0
00:34.7
00:00.4
26
26e
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
BEAUTES Loïc
HERRERO Audrey
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
17:26,0
02:36.7
00:01.6
27
27e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDER Morgan
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,4
00:35.1
00:00.4
27
27e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:26,2
02:36.9
00:00.2
28
28e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
4:16,8
00:36.5
00:01.4
28
28e
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
BORDERIE Julien
SERRES Benoît
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:29,7
02:40.4
00:03.5
29
29e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,7
00:37.4
00:00.9
29
29e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
17:30,5
02:41.2
00:00.8
30
30e
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,8
00:39.5
00:02.1
30
30e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:33,0
02:43.7
00:02.5
31
31e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
4:19,9
00:39.6
00:00.1
31
31e
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FRAISSE Mickaël
DUMONT Anne Charlène
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
17:36,7
02:47.4
00:03.7
32
32e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:21,3
00:41.0
00:01.4
32
32e
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
17:46,6
02:57.3
00:09.9
33
33e
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:21,6
00:41.3
00:00.3
33
33e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:56,6
03:07.3
00:10.0
34
34e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:22,0
00:41.7
00:00.4
34
34e
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:00,2
03:10.9
00:03.6
35
35e
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
SERRES Antoine
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:22,9
00:42.6
00:00.9
35
35e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106
FA 6
FA
6
18:06,3
03:17.0
00:06.1
36
36e
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS Wiilliam
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:24,9
00:44.6
00:02.0
36
36e
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
BURIAS Robin
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
18:09,3
03:20.0
00:03.0
37
37e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,9
00:44.6
37
37e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:09,9
03:20.6
00:00.6
38
38e
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
LABORIE Christophe
CHABRAT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:28,8
00:48.5
00:03.9
38
38e
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
MATHE Ludovic
RAGAIN Jean Noel
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:10,4
03:21.1
00:00.5
39
39e
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,9
00:49.6
00:01.1
39
39e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:25,4
03:36.1
00:15.0
40
40e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
4:31,0
00:50.7
00:01.1
40
40e
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
MONEYRON Jimmy
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
18:27,0
03:37.7
00:01.6
41
41e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,1
00:50.8
00:00.1
41
41e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
18:29,5
03:40.2
00:02.5
42
42e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:31,1
00:50.8
42
42e
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:29,7
03:40.4
00:00.2
43
43e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
4:32,2
00:51.9
00:01.1
43
43e
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
DEJAMMES Jérémy
DELPEYROUX Baptiste
Peugeot 106
N 2S
N
2S
18:33,7
03:44.4
00:04.0
44
44e
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
NEEL Fabien
FAURE Romain
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,4
00:52.1
00:00.2
44
44e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:37,8
03:48.5
00:04.1
45
45e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:33,4
00:53.1
00:01.0
45
45e
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:38,4
03:49.1
00:00.6
46
46e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:34,3
00:54.0
00:00.9
46
46e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:41,5
03:52.2
00:03.1
47
47e
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
METAYER Noel
PAWLAK Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:34,4
00:54.1
00:00.1
47
47e
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
BLANC David
SAVY Eva
Fiat Panda Kit Car
FA 5K
FA
5K
18:43,0
03:53.7
00:01.5
48
48e
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,0
00:55.7
00:01.6
48
48e
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
PETEYTAS Christophe
PETEYTAS Valérie
Peugeot 207 RC
FA 8
FA
8
18:43,1
03:53.8
00:00.1
49
49e
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,1
00:55.8
00:00.1
49
49e
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
AGRON Camille
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:56,1
04:06.8
00:13.0
50
50e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:36,2
00:55.9
00:00.1
50
50e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:00,3
04:11.0
00:04.2
51
51e
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:39,4
00:59.1
00:03.2
51
51e
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
BRAUD Arthur
AUZANNEAU Adrien
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:07,4
04:18.1
00:07.1
52
52e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
4:40,2
00:59.9
00:00.8
52
52e
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
19:18,2
04:28.9
00:10.8
53
53e
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,2
01:00.9
00:01.0
53
53e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206
N 2S
N
2S
19:18,9
04:29.6
00:00.7
54
54e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
4:43,0
01:02.7
00:01.8
54
54e
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
GINESTET Bastien
TIZIANEL Bastien
Renault Clio 16S
N 2S
N
2S
19:19,0
04:29.7
00:00.1
55
55e
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
DELABARRE Tristan
DELABARRE Mailys
Citroën Saxo
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,4
01:04.1
00:01.4
55
55e
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
BOUTINAUD Damien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:19,4
04:30.1
00:00.4
56
56e
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:44,5
01:04.2
00:00.1
56
56e
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
BOURGES Stéphane
AUTEF Jérémy
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
19:20,5
04:31.2
00:01.1
57
57e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,7
01:04.4
00:00.2
57
57e
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:25,8
04:36.5
00:05.3
58
58e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,2
01:04.9
00:00.5
58
58e
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
ROUQUETTE Gregor
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:27,3
04:38.0
00:01.5
59
59e
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
ROLS Edouard
RAYNAL Océane
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,3
01:05.0
00:00.1
59
59e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
19:43,4
04:54.1
00:16.1
60
60e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,7
01:12.4
00:07.4
60
60e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
19:49,6
05:00.3
00:06.2
61
61e
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:59,9
01:19.6
00:07.2
61
61e
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
TARDIEU Frédéric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:55,1
05:05.8
00:05.5
62
62e
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
CHIPIER Rémy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:09,5
01:29.2
00:09.6
62
62e
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
20:11,6
05:22.3
00:16.5
63
63e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,5
01:41.2
00:12.0
63
63e
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
VIGNAUD Loic
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:56,1
06:06.8
00:44.5
64
64e
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
BARRAU Sylvain
TEVELLE Maeva
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,0
02:01.7
00:20.5
64
64e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
LEBAS Coralie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:43,0
06:53.7
00:46.9
65
65e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
9:30,0
05:49.7
03:48.0
65
65e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
FA 7
FA
7
22:50,6
08:01.3
01:07.6