20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
102 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:48,3
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:48,3
2
2e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:58,8
00:10.5
00:10.5
2
2e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:58,8
00:10.5
00:10.5
3
3e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:01,0
00:12.7
00:02.2
3
3e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:01,0
00:12.7
00:02.2
4
4e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:02,8
00:14.5
00:01.8
4
4e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:02,8
00:14.5
00:01.8
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:04,6
00:16.3
00:01.8
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:04,6
00:16.3
00:01.8
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:06,4
00:18.1
00:01.8
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:06,4
00:18.1
00:01.8
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:09,3
00:21.0
00:02.9
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:09,3
00:21.0
00:02.9
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:11,7
00:23.4
00:02.4
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:11,7
00:23.4
00:02.4
9
9e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:15,5
00:27.2
00:03.8
9
9e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:15,5
00:27.2
00:03.8
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:18,6
00:30.3
00:03.1
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:18,6
00:30.3
00:03.1
11
11e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:18,7
00:30.4
00:00.1
11
11e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:18,7
00:30.4
00:00.1
12
12e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:20,5
00:32.2
00:01.8
12
12e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:20,5
00:32.2
00:01.8
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:20,8
00:32.5
00:00.3
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:20,8
00:32.5
00:00.3
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:21,3
00:33.0
00:00.5
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:21,3
00:33.0
00:00.5
15
15e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:21,8
00:33.5
00:00.5
15
15e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:21,8
00:33.5
00:00.5
16
16e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
6:23,2
00:34.9
00:01.4
16
16e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
6:23,2
00:34.9
00:01.4
17
17e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:23,8
00:35.5
00:00.6
17
17e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:23,8
00:35.5
00:00.6
18
18e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:25,4
00:37.1
00:01.6
18
18e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:25,4
00:37.1
00:01.6
19
19e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:25,6
00:37.3
00:00.2
19
19e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:25,6
00:37.3
00:00.2
20
20e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:26,5
00:38.2
00:00.9
20
20e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:26,5
00:38.2
00:00.9
21
21e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:29,3
00:41.0
00:02.8
21
21e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:29,3
00:41.0
00:02.8
22
22e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:31,2
00:42.9
00:01.9
22
22e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:31,2
00:42.9
00:01.9
23
23e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:32,5
00:44.2
00:01.3
23
23e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:32,5
00:44.2
00:01.3
24
24e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:32,6
00:44.3
00:00.1
24
24e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:32,6
00:44.3
00:00.1
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:34,0
00:45.7
00:01.4
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:34,0
00:45.7
00:01.4
26
26e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:34,6
00:46.3
00:00.6
26
26e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:34,6
00:46.3
00:00.6
27
27e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:34,9
00:46.6
00:00.3
27
27e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:34,9
00:46.6
00:00.3
28
28e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:38,1
00:49.8
00:03.2
28
28e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:38,1
00:49.8
00:03.2
29
29e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:39,0
00:50.7
00:00.9
29
29e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:39,0
00:50.7
00:00.9
30
30e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:39,1
00:50.8
00:00.1
30
30e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:39,1
00:50.8
00:00.1
31
31e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:39,7
00:51.4
00:00.6
31
31e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:39,7
00:51.4
00:00.6
32
32e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:40,3
00:52.0
00:00.6
32
32e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:40,3
00:52.0
00:00.6
33
33e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:40,4
00:52.1
00:00.1
33
33e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:40,4
00:52.1
00:00.1
34
34e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:41,1
00:52.8
00:00.7
34
34e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:41,1
00:52.8
00:00.7
35
35e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:41,4
00:53.1
00:00.3
35
35e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:41,4
00:53.1
00:00.3
36
36e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:41,6
00:53.3
00:00.2
36
36e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:41,6
00:53.3
00:00.2
37
37e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
6:41,9
00:53.6
00:00.3
37
37e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
6:41,9
00:53.6
00:00.3
38
38e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:41,9
00:53.6
38
38e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:41,9
00:53.6
39
39e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:42,0
00:53.7
00:00.1
39
39e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:42,0
00:53.7
00:00.1
40
40e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:42,5
00:54.2
00:00.5
40
40e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:42,5
00:54.2
00:00.5
41
41e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:43,3
00:55.0
00:00.8
41
41e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:43,3
00:55.0
00:00.8
42
42e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:43,6
00:55.3
00:00.3
42
42e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:43,6
00:55.3
00:00.3
43
43e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:43,8
00:55.5
00:00.2
43
43e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:44,8
00:56.5
00:01.2
44
44e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:44,8
00:56.5
00:01.0
44
44e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:44,9
00:56.6
00:00.1
45
45e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:44,9
00:56.6
00:00.1
45
45e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:46,7
00:58.4
00:01.8
46
46e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:46,7
00:58.4
00:01.8
46
46e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:46,9
00:58.6
00:00.2
47
47e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:46,9
00:58.6
00:00.2
47
47e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:47,9
00:59.6
00:01.0
48
48e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:47,9
00:59.6
00:01.0
48
48e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:47,9
00:59.6
49
49e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:47,9
00:59.6
49
49e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:48,6
01:00.3
00:00.7
50
50e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:48,6
01:00.3
00:00.7
50
50e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:48,6
01:00.3
51
51e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:48,6
01:00.3
51
51e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:48,7
01:00.4
00:00.1
52
52e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:48,7
01:00.4
00:00.1
52
52e
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:48,7
01:00.4
53
53e
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
CURE Gérard
ROUX SABLIER Frédéric
Citroën Xsara
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:48,7
01:00.4
53
53e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:49,7
01:01.4
00:01.0
54
54e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:49,7
01:01.4
00:01.0
54
54e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:51,8
01:03.5
00:02.1
55
55e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:51,8
01:03.5
00:02.1
55
55e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:52,6
01:04.3
00:00.8
56
56e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:52,6
01:04.3
00:00.8
56
56e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:54,2
01:05.9
00:01.6
57
57e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:54,2
01:05.9
00:01.6
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:54,9
01:06.6
00:00.7
58
58e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:54,9
01:06.6
00:00.7
58
58e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:57,0
01:08.7
00:02.1
59
59e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:57,0
01:08.7
00:02.1
59
59e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:57,3
01:09.0
00:00.3
60
60e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:57,3
01:09.0
00:00.3
60
60e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:58,6
01:10.3
00:01.3
61
61e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:58,6
01:10.3
00:01.3
61
61e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:59,3
01:11.0
00:00.7
62
62e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:59,3
01:11.0
00:00.7
62
62e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:00,3
01:12.0
00:01.0
63
63e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:00,3
01:12.0
00:01.0
63
63e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:01,0
01:12.7
00:00.7
64
64e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:01,0
01:12.7
00:00.7
64
64e
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:01,3
01:13.0
00:00.3
65
65e
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:01,3
01:13.0
00:00.3
65
65e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:01,4
01:13.1
00:00.1
66
66e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:01,4
01:13.1
00:00.1
66
66e
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:01,8
01:13.5
00:00.4
67
67e
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:01,8
01:13.5
00:00.4
67
67e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:02,3
01:14.0
00:00.5
68
68e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:02,3
01:14.0
00:00.5
68
68e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:03,4
01:15.1
00:01.1
69
69e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:03,4
01:15.1
00:01.1
69
69e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:04,3
01:16.0
00:00.9
70
70e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:04,3
01:16.0
00:00.9
70
70e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:04,9
01:16.6
00:00.6
71
71e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:04,9
01:16.6
00:00.6
71
71e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:07,5
01:19.2
00:02.6
72
72e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:07,5
01:19.2
00:02.6
72
72e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:07,8
01:19.5
00:00.3
73
73e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:07,8
01:19.5
00:00.3
73
73e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:10,2
01:21.9
00:02.4
74
74e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:10,2
01:21.9
00:02.4
74
74e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:11,9
01:23.6
00:01.7
75
75e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:11,9
01:23.6
00:01.7
75
75e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:14,0
01:25.7
00:02.1
76
76e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:14,0
01:25.7
00:02.1
76
76e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:14,1
01:25.8
00:00.1
77
77e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:14,1
01:25.8
00:00.1
77
77e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:15,2
01:26.9
00:01.1
78
78e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:15,2
01:26.9
00:01.1
78
78e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:15,3
01:27.0
00:00.1
79
79e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:15,3
01:27.0
00:00.1
79
79e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:18,1
01:29.8
00:02.8
80
80e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:18,1
01:29.8
00:02.8
80
80e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,0
01:32.7
00:02.9
81
81e
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
THION Raymond
PELAT Cédric
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,0
01:32.7
00:02.9
81
81e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:21,5
01:33.2
00:00.5
82
82e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:21,5
01:33.2
00:00.5
82
82e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:21,6
01:33.3
00:00.1
83
83e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:21,6
01:33.3
00:00.1
83
83e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:24,0
01:35.7
00:02.4
84
84e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:24,0
01:35.7
00:02.4
84
84e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:24,7
01:36.4
00:00.7
85
85e
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Subaru Impreza
COURREGE Bruno
LEGAL Joris
Subaru Impreza
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:24,7
01:36.4
00:00.7
85
85e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:30,1
01:41.8
00:05.4
86
86e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:30,1
01:41.8
00:05.4
86
86e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:30,6
01:42.3
00:00.5
87
87e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:30,6
01:42.3
00:00.5
87
87e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:31,0
01:42.7
00:00.4
88
88e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:31,0
01:42.7
00:00.4
88
88e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:33,8
01:45.5
00:02.8
89
89e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:34,9
01:46.6
00:03.9
89
89e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:34,9
01:46.6
00:01.1
90
90e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:43,2
01:54.9
00:08.3
90
90e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:43,2
01:54.9
00:08.3
91
91e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:51,4
02:03.1
00:08.2
91
91e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:51,4
02:03.1
00:08.2
92
92e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:52,4
02:04.1
00:01.0
92
92e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:52,4
02:04.1
00:01.0
93
93e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:55,5
02:07.2
00:03.1
93
93e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:55,5
02:07.2
00:03.1
94
94e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:56,4
02:08.1
00:00.9
94
94e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:56,4
02:08.1
00:00.9
95
95e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:56,5
02:08.2
00:00.1
95
95e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:56,5
02:08.2
00:00.1
96
96e
BARNABE Julien
NOEL Linda
Citroën Saxo
BARNABE Julien
NOEL Linda
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:00,1
02:11.8
00:03.6
96
96e
BARNABE Julien
NOEL Linda
Citroën Saxo
BARNABE Julien
NOEL Linda
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:00,1
02:11.8
00:03.6
97
97e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:00,3
02:12.0
00:00.2
97
97e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:00,3
02:12.0
00:00.2
98
98e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:01,8
02:13.5
00:01.5
98
98e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:01,8
02:13.5
00:01.5
99
99e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:07,7
02:19.4
00:05.9
99
99e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:07,7
02:19.4
00:05.9
100
100e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:21,9
02:33.6
00:14.2
100
100e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:21,9
02:33.6
00:14.2
101
101e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:30,0
02:41.7
00:08.1
101
101e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:30,0
02:41.7
00:08.1
102
102e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:19,8
03:31.5
00:49.8
102
102e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:19,8
03:31.5
00:49.8