20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:07,7
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:56,8
2
2e
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:08,5
00:00.8
00:00.8
2
2e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:06,5
00:09.7
00:09.7
3
3e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:11,0
00:03.3
00:02.5
3
3e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:12,0
00:15.2
00:05.5
4
4e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:15,9
00:08.2
00:04.9
4
4e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:18,7
00:21.9
00:06.7
5
5e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:16,8
00:09.1
00:00.9
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:21,8
00:25.0
00:03.1
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:17,2
00:09.5
00:00.4
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:23,2
00:26.4
00:01.4
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:17,9
00:10.2
00:00.7
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:27,2
00:30.4
00:04.0
8
8e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
3:22,7
00:15.0
00:04.8
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:36,2
00:39.4
00:09.0
9
9e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:23,2
00:15.5
00:00.5
9
9e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
9:39,7
00:42.9
00:03.5
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:24,0
00:16.3
00:00.8
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:42,6
00:45.8
00:02.9
11
11e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:24,2
00:16.5
00:00.2
11
11e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
9:45,9
00:49.1
00:03.3
12
12e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:24,5
00:16.8
00:00.3
12
12e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:46,3
00:49.5
00:00.4
13
13e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:24,6
00:16.9
00:00.1
13
13e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:47,0
00:50.2
00:00.7
14
14e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:25,8
00:18.1
00:01.2
14
14e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
9:47,4
00:50.6
00:00.4
15
15e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:26,2
00:18.5
00:00.4
15
15e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:48,0
00:51.2
00:00.6
16
16e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:26,6
00:18.9
00:00.4
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:48,4
00:51.6
00:00.4
17
17e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:27,1
00:19.4
00:00.5
17
17e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:50,1
00:53.3
00:01.7
18
18e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:27,1
00:19.4
18
18e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:56,1
00:59.3
00:06.0
19
19e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:27,7
00:20.0
00:00.6
19
19e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
9:56,7
00:59.9
00:00.6
20
20e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:28,0
00:20.3
00:00.3
20
20e
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
VIVENS Olivier
MAURAND Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
9:57,3
01:00.5
00:00.6
21
21e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:30,2
00:22.5
00:02.2
21
21e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
9:58,8
01:02.0
00:01.5
22
22e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:30,5
00:22.8
00:00.3
22
22e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:59,6
01:02.8
00:00.8
23
23e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:31,3
00:23.6
00:00.8
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:04,4
01:07.6
00:04.8
24
24e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:31,4
00:23.7
00:00.1
24
24e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:04,6
01:07.8
00:00.2
25
25e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:31,8
00:24.1
00:00.4
25
25e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:05,3
01:08.5
00:00.7
26
26e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:33,4
00:25.7
00:01.6
26
26e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:07,4
01:10.6
00:02.1
27
27e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:33,4
00:25.7
27
27e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:10,9
01:14.1
00:03.5
28
28e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:33,8
00:26.1
00:00.4
28
28e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
10:11,1
01:14.3
00:00.2
29
29e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:33,9
00:26.2
00:00.1
29
29e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:14,1
01:17.3
00:03.0
30
30e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:34,7
00:27.0
00:00.8
30
30e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:14,3
01:17.5
00:00.2
31
31e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:35,3
00:27.6
00:00.6
31
31e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:16,7
01:19.9
00:02.4
32
32e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:35,7
00:28.0
00:00.4
32
32e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:16,7
01:19.9
33
33e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:36,0
00:28.3
00:00.3
33
33e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:17,1
01:20.3
00:00.4
34
34e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:36,0
00:28.3
34
34e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:17,3
01:20.5
00:00.2
35
35e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:36,2
00:28.5
00:00.2
35
35e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
10:17,7
01:20.9
00:00.4
36
36e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:36,3
00:28.6
00:00.1
36
36e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
10:17,9
01:21.1
00:00.2
37
37e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:36,3
00:28.6
37
37e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:18,2
01:21.4
00:00.3
38
38e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:36,6
00:28.9
00:00.3
38
38e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:19,8
01:23.0
00:01.6
39
39e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:37,4
00:29.7
00:00.8
39
39e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:19,9
01:23.1
00:00.1
40
40e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:37,5
00:29.8
00:00.1
40
40e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:20,3
01:23.5
00:00.4
41
41e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:37,6
00:29.9
00:00.1
41
41e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:21,2
01:24.4
00:00.9
42
42e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:38,1
00:30.4
00:00.5
42
42e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:23,1
01:26.3
00:01.9
43
43e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:38,2
00:30.5
00:00.1
43
43e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:23,6
01:26.8
00:00.5
44
44e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:38,2
00:30.5
44
44e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:24,4
01:27.6
00:00.8
45
45e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:38,4
00:30.7
00:00.2
45
45e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
10:25,1
01:28.3
00:00.7
46
46e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:38,7
00:31.0
00:00.3
46
46e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:27,1
01:30.3
00:02.0
47
47e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:39,3
00:31.6
00:00.6
47
47e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:27,5
01:30.7
00:00.4
48
48e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:39,5
00:31.8
00:00.2
48
48e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:28,5
01:31.7
00:01.0
49
49e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:39,9
00:32.2
00:00.4
49
49e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:28,7
01:31.9
00:00.2
50
50e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:40,0
00:32.3
00:00.1
50
50e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
10:29,8
01:33.0
00:01.1
51
51e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:40,1
00:32.4
00:00.1
51
51e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:33,8
01:37.0
00:04.0
52
52e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:41,8
00:34.1
00:01.7
52
52e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:34,2
01:37.4
00:00.4
53
53e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:41,9
00:34.2
00:00.1
53
53e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:34,6
01:37.8
00:00.4
54
54e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:42,0
00:34.3
00:00.1
54
54e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:34,8
01:38.0
00:00.2
55
55e
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:42,1
00:34.4
00:00.1
55
55e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:36,1
01:39.3
00:01.3
56
56e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:42,6
00:34.9
00:00.5
56
56e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
10:37,0
01:40.2
00:00.9
57
57e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:42,7
00:35.0
00:00.1
57
57e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:39,2
01:42.4
00:02.2
58
58e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:42,8
00:35.1
00:00.1
58
58e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:41,4
01:44.6
00:02.2
59
59e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:42,8
00:35.1
59
59e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
10:41,9
01:45.1
00:00.5
60
60e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:44,8
00:37.1
00:02.0
60
60e
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
RAUZIER Alban
BOURGADE Tom
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:43,4
01:46.6
00:01.5
61
61e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:45,0
00:37.3
00:00.2
61
61e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:46,2
01:49.4
00:02.8
62
62e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:45,9
00:38.2
00:00.9
62
62e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
10:46,3
01:49.5
00:00.1
63
63e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:46,2
00:38.5
00:00.3
63
63e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:51,8
01:55.0
00:05.5
64
64e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:49,0
00:41.3
00:02.8
64
64e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:55,4
01:58.6
00:03.6
65
65e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:50,2
00:42.5
00:01.2
65
65e
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
10:55,7
01:58.9
00:00.3
66
66e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:50,8
00:43.1
00:00.6
66
66e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:58,4
02:01.6
00:02.7
67
67e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:50,8
00:43.1
67
67e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
10:58,6
02:01.8
00:00.2
68
68e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:50,9
00:43.2
00:00.1
68
68e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
10:58,7
02:01.9
00:00.1
69
69e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:51,5
00:43.8
00:00.6
69
69e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
10:58,7
02:01.9
70
70e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:52,0
00:44.3
00:00.5
70
70e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:00,1
02:03.3
00:01.4
71
71e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:53,3
00:45.6
00:01.3
71
71e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
11:01,7
02:04.9
00:01.6
72
72e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:53,6
00:45.9
00:00.3
72
72e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:02,1
02:05.3
00:00.4
73
73e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:53,7
00:46.0
00:00.1
73
73e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:05,2
02:08.4
00:03.1
74
74e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:53,8
00:46.1
00:00.1
74
74e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
11:07,3
02:10.5
00:02.1
75
75e
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:53,9
00:46.2
00:00.1
75
75e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:07,7
02:10.9
00:00.4
76
76e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:55,8
00:48.1
00:01.9
76
76e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:09,5
02:12.7
00:01.8
77
77e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:56,9
00:49.2
00:01.1
77
77e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
11:12,5
02:15.7
00:03.0
78
78e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:57,6
00:49.9
00:00.7
78
78e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
11:12,8
02:16.0
00:00.3
79
79e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:57,7
00:50.0
00:00.1
79
79e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:14,3
02:17.5
00:01.5
80
80e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:58,4
00:50.7
00:00.7
80
80e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:18,4
02:21.6
00:04.1
81
81e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:59,0
00:51.3
00:00.6
81
81e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
11:24,7
02:27.9
00:06.3
82
82e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:01,8
00:54.1
00:02.8
82
82e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
11:25,8
02:29.0
00:01.1
83
83e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,9
00:59.2
00:05.1
83
83e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
11:27,2
02:30.4
00:01.4
84
84e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:07,2
00:59.5
00:00.3
84
84e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
11:37,8
02:41.0
00:10.6
85
85e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:09,1
01:01.4
00:01.9
85
85e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:38,3
02:41.5
00:00.5
86
86e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:09,7
01:02.0
00:00.6
86
86e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:41,8
02:45.0
00:03.5
87
87e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:12,4
01:04.7
00:02.7
87
87e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:42,5
02:45.7
00:00.7
88
88e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:15,8
01:08.1
00:03.4
88
88e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:59,0
03:02.2
00:16.5
89
89e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:16,9
01:09.2
00:01.1
89
89e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:01,1
03:04.3
00:02.1
90
90e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:17,8
01:10.1
00:00.9
90
90e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:12,2
03:15.4
00:11.1
91
91e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:18,3
01:10.6
00:00.5
91
91e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
12:13,3
03:16.5
00:01.1
92
92e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:18,7
01:11.0
00:00.4
92
92e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:19,0
03:22.2
00:05.7
93
93e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:19,8
01:12.1
00:01.1
93
93e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:22,4
03:25.6
00:03.4
94
94e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:23,7
01:16.0
00:03.9
94
94e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:25,6
03:28.8
00:03.2
95
95e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:23,8
01:16.1
00:00.1
95
95e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
12:31,4
03:34.6
00:05.8
96
96e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:25,9
01:18.2
00:02.1
96
96e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
12:48,3
03:51.5
00:16.9
97
97e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:41,0
01:33.3
00:15.1
97
97e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
13:02,9
04:06.1
00:14.6
98
98e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:09,2
02:01.5
00:28.2
98
98e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:29,0
05:32.2
01:26.1