20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:54,4
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
14:51,2
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:58,7
00:04.3
00:04.3
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
15:10,7
00:19.5
00:19.5
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:03,8
00:09.4
00:05.1
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:25,6
00:34.4
00:14.9
4
4e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:08,0
00:13.6
00:04.2
4
4e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
15:31,9
00:40.7
00:06.3
5
5e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:08,7
00:14.3
00:00.7
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
15:40,6
00:49.4
00:08.7
6
6e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:09,7
00:15.3
00:01.0
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
15:44,2
00:53.0
00:03.6
7
7e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:12,6
00:18.2
00:02.9
7
7e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
15:49,4
00:58.2
00:05.2
8
8e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:13,4
00:19.0
00:00.8
8
8e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
15:55,2
01:04.0
00:05.8
9
9e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:20,2
00:25.8
00:06.8
9
9e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:08,6
01:17.4
00:13.4
10
10e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:20,9
00:26.5
00:00.7
10
10e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:08,9
01:17.7
00:00.3
11
11e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
6:22,4
00:28.0
00:01.5
11
11e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
16:10,2
01:19.0
00:01.3
12
12e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:22,8
00:28.4
00:00.4
12
12e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:10,6
01:19.4
00:00.4
13
13e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:23,6
00:29.2
00:00.8
13
13e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:12,0
01:20.8
00:01.4
14
14e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:25,3
00:30.9
00:01.7
14
14e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:22,9
01:31.7
00:10.9
15
15e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:25,7
00:31.3
00:00.4
15
15e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
16:27,5
01:36.3
00:04.6
16
16e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:26,2
00:31.8
00:00.5
16
16e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:29,3
01:38.1
00:01.8
17
17e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:26,7
00:32.3
00:00.5
17
17e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:34,1
01:42.9
00:04.8
18
18e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
6:28,5
00:34.1
00:01.8
18
18e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
16:37,4
01:46.2
00:03.3
19
19e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:28,7
00:34.3
00:00.2
19
19e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
16:38,5
01:47.3
00:01.1
20
20e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:29,7
00:35.3
00:01.0
20
20e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:42,1
01:50.9
00:03.6
21
21e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:29,7
00:35.3
21
21e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
16:46,4
01:55.2
00:04.3
22
22e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:32,1
00:37.7
00:02.4
22
22e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:47,3
01:56.1
00:00.9
23
23e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:33,2
00:38.8
00:01.1
23
23e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:48,1
01:56.9
00:00.8
24
24e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:33,9
00:39.5
00:00.7
24
24e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:49,7
01:58.5
00:01.6
25
25e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:35,2
00:40.8
00:01.3
25
25e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
16:50,0
01:58.8
00:00.3
26
26e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:35,6
00:41.2
00:00.4
26
26e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
16:52,9
02:01.7
00:02.9
27
27e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:35,7
00:41.3
00:00.1
27
27e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
16:55,3
02:04.1
00:02.4
28
28e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:36,3
00:41.9
00:00.6
28
28e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
16:55,7
02:04.5
00:00.4
29
29e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:37,5
00:43.1
00:01.2
29
29e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
16:56,6
02:05.4
00:00.9
30
30e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:38,0
00:43.6
00:00.5
30
30e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:58,8
02:07.6
00:02.2
31
31e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:39,0
00:44.6
00:01.0
31
31e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
16:59,2
02:08.0
00:00.4
32
32e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:39,0
00:44.6
32
32e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
16:59,8
02:08.6
00:00.6
33
33e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:40,7
00:46.3
00:01.7
33
33e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:00,6
02:09.4
00:00.8
34
34e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:41,2
00:46.8
00:00.5
34
34e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:02,5
02:11.3
00:01.9
35
35e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:43,7
00:49.3
00:02.5
35
35e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:03,2
02:12.0
00:00.7
36
36e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:44,1
00:49.7
00:00.4
36
36e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:05,0
02:13.8
00:01.8
37
37e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:44,1
00:49.7
37
37e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:05,3
02:14.1
00:00.3
38
38e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:44,5
00:50.1
00:00.4
38
38e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:07,9
02:16.7
00:02.6
39
39e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:45,1
00:50.7
00:00.6
39
39e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:08,1
02:16.9
00:00.2
40
40e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:45,8
00:51.4
00:00.7
40
40e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:09,7
02:18.5
00:01.6
41
41e
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
LEBORNE Bastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Citroën C2 R2 Max
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:46,0
00:51.6
00:00.2
41
41e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:11,6
02:20.4
00:01.9
42
42e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:46,1
00:51.7
00:00.1
42
42e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
17:13,2
02:22.0
00:01.6
43
43e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:47,5
00:53.1
00:01.4
43
43e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
17:13,9
02:22.7
00:00.7
44
44e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:48,1
00:53.7
00:00.6
44
44e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:16,2
02:25.0
00:02.3
45
45e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:48,7
00:54.3
00:00.6
45
45e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:16,2
02:25.0
46
46e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:48,9
00:54.5
00:00.2
46
46e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
17:16,4
02:25.2
00:00.2
47
47e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:48,9
00:54.5
47
47e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:23,7
02:32.5
00:07.3
48
48e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:49,7
00:55.3
00:00.8
48
48e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:25,1
02:33.9
00:01.4
49
49e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:50,6
00:56.2
00:00.9
49
49e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
17:25,2
02:34.0
00:00.1
50
50e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:51,9
00:57.5
00:01.3
50
50e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
17:28,3
02:37.1
00:03.1
51
51e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
6:54,5
01:00.1
00:02.6
51
51e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:28,3
02:37.1
52
52e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:54,9
01:00.5
00:00.4
52
52e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
17:32,3
02:41.1
00:04.0
53
53e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:55,3
01:00.9
00:00.4
53
53e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
17:32,9
02:41.7
00:00.6
54
54e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:57,1
01:02.7
00:01.8
54
54e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:34,1
02:42.9
00:01.2
55
55e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
6:58,6
01:04.2
00:01.5
55
55e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
17:35,6
02:44.4
00:01.5
56
56e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
6:58,7
01:04.3
00:00.1
56
56e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
17:40,6
02:49.4
00:05.0
57
57e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:59,2
01:04.8
00:00.5
57
57e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
17:44,9
02:53.7
00:04.3
58
58e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
6:59,5
01:05.1
00:00.3
58
58e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
17:46,7
02:55.5
00:01.8
59
59e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:59,6
01:05.2
00:00.1
59
59e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
17:52,0
03:00.8
00:05.3
60
60e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:00,5
01:06.1
00:00.9
60
60e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
17:54,6
03:03.4
00:02.6
61
61e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:02,8
01:08.4
00:02.3
61
61e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:01,3
03:10.1
00:06.7
62
62e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:03,3
01:08.9
00:00.5
62
62e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:01,9
03:10.7
00:00.6
63
63e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:03,3
01:08.9
63
63e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:02,0
03:10.8
00:00.1
64
64e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:03,5
01:09.1
00:00.2
64
64e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:02,2
03:11.0
00:00.2
65
65e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:05,3
01:10.9
00:01.8
65
65e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:06,6
03:15.4
00:04.4
66
66e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:05,7
01:11.3
00:00.4
66
66e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
18:07,4
03:16.2
00:00.8
67
67e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:05,9
01:11.5
00:00.2
67
67e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:12,6
03:21.4
00:05.2
68
68e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:06,4
01:12.0
00:00.5
68
68e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:13,2
03:22.0
00:00.6
69
69e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:10,2
01:15.8
00:03.8
69
69e
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
18:14,1
03:22.9
00:00.9
70
70e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:10,3
01:15.9
00:00.1
70
70e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
18:15,4
03:24.2
00:01.3
71
71e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
7:10,6
01:16.2
00:00.3
71
71e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:18,9
03:27.7
00:03.5
72
72e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:11,1
01:16.7
00:00.5
72
72e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
18:18,9
03:27.7
73
73e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:11,2
01:16.8
00:00.1
73
73e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
18:22,5
03:31.3
00:03.6
74
74e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:13,5
01:19.1
00:02.3
74
74e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:28,7
03:37.5
00:06.2
75
75e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:14,8
01:20.4
00:01.3
75
75e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
18:34,0
03:42.8
00:05.3
76
76e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:16,7
01:22.3
00:01.9
76
76e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:36,0
03:44.8
00:02.0
77
77e
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
ROSSI Marc
CLAUDEL Virginie
Ford Escort
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:18,4
01:24.0
00:01.7
77
77e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
18:42,0
03:50.8
00:06.0
78
78e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:21,2
01:26.8
00:02.8
78
78e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
18:48,8
03:57.6
00:06.8
79
79e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,7
01:27.3
00:00.5
79
79e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
18:51,3
04:00.1
00:02.5
80
80e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:24,1
01:29.7
00:02.4
80
80e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:55,3
04:04.1
00:04.0
81
81e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:25,5
01:31.1
00:01.4
81
81e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
18:59,2
04:08.0
00:03.9
82
82e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
7:41,7
01:47.3
00:16.2
82
82e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
19:29,0
04:37.8
00:29.8
83
83e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:46,6
01:52.2
00:04.9
83
83e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
19:51,1
04:59.9
00:22.1
84
84e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:49,8
01:55.4
00:03.2
84
84e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
19:58,8
05:07.6
00:07.7
85
85e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:50,0
01:55.6
00:00.2
85
85e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:59,6
05:08.4
00:00.8
86
86e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:51,2
01:56.8
00:01.2
86
86e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
20:00,7
05:09.5
00:01.1
87
87e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:53,9
01:59.5
00:02.7
87
87e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:07,2
05:16.0
00:06.5
88
88e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
7:54,1
01:59.7
00:00.2
88
88e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
20:12,2
05:21.0
00:05.0
89
89e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:00,6
02:06.2
00:06.5
89
89e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:26,3
05:35.1
00:14.1
90
90e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:00,7
02:06.3
00:00.1
90
90e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
20:42,4
05:51.2
00:16.1
91
91e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:10,1
02:15.7
00:09.4
91
91e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
20:48,5
05:57.3
00:06.1
92
92e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:17,1
02:22.7
00:07.0
92
92e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:13,0
06:21.8
00:24.5
93
93e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:24,3
03:29.9
01:07.2
93
93e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:28,2
06:37.0
00:15.2
94
94e
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
VIDAL Sylvain
VIDAL Nicolas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:49,9
03:55.5
00:25.6
94
94e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:53,3
09:02.1
02:25.1
95
95e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
20:59,8
15:05.4
11:09.9
95
95e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
PIGEYRE Manuel
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
30:18,5
15:27.3
06:25.2
96
96e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
24:04,5
18:10.1
03:04.7
96
96e
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
CONSTANTY Kévin
BARDOUX Pauline
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
33:11,0
18:19.8
02:52.5