20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
91 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:07,0
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
17:58,2
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:09,0
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:19,7
00:21.5
00:21.5
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:15,3
00:08.3
00:06.3
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
18:40,9
00:42.7
00:21.2
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:16,4
00:09.4
00:01.1
4
4e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
18:50,9
00:52.7
00:10.0
5
5e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:16,4
00:09.4
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
18:57,0
00:58.8
00:06.1
6
6e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:17,7
00:10.7
00:01.3
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:00,6
01:02.4
00:03.6
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:19,0
00:12.0
00:01.3
7
7e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
19:07,1
01:08.9
00:06.5
8
8e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:20,6
00:13.6
00:01.6
8
8e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
19:16,9
01:18.7
00:09.8
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:21,7
00:14.7
00:01.1
9
9e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:33,1
01:34.9
00:16.2
10
10e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:22,5
00:15.5
00:00.8
10
10e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:33,4
01:35.2
00:00.3
11
11e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
3:23,8
00:16.8
00:01.3
11
11e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
19:35,4
01:37.2
00:02.0
12
12e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:24,5
00:17.5
00:00.7
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:35,5
01:37.3
00:00.1
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:25,2
00:18.2
00:00.7
13
13e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:41,6
01:43.4
00:06.1
14
14e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:26,9
00:19.9
00:01.7
14
14e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:52,1
01:53.9
00:10.5
15
15e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:27,9
00:20.9
00:01.0
15
15e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:57,2
01:59.0
00:05.1
16
16e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:28,3
00:21.3
00:00.4
16
16e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:00,7
02:02.5
00:03.5
17
17e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:28,6
00:21.6
00:00.3
17
17e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:05,5
02:07.3
00:04.8
18
18e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:29,2
00:22.2
00:00.6
18
18e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:08,9
02:10.7
00:03.4
19
19e
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
MARTINEZ Sébastien
SANTOS Paulo
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:29,6
00:22.6
00:00.4
19
19e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:10,5
02:12.3
00:01.6
20
20e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:29,8
00:22.8
00:00.2
20
20e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
20:14,7
02:16.5
00:04.2
21
21e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:30,8
00:23.8
00:01.0
21
21e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:16,7
02:18.5
00:02.0
22
22e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:30,9
00:23.9
00:00.1
22
22e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:20,1
02:21.9
00:03.4
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:31,4
00:24.4
00:00.5
23
23e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:20,9
02:22.7
00:00.8
24
24e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:31,5
00:24.5
00:00.1
24
24e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:23,0
02:24.8
00:02.1
25
25e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:32,0
00:25.0
00:00.5
25
25e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
20:26,5
02:28.3
00:03.5
26
26e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:32,6
00:25.6
00:00.6
26
26e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
20:28,0
02:29.8
00:01.5
27
27e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:32,8
00:25.8
00:00.2
27
27e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:29,5
02:31.3
00:01.5
28
28e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:33,1
00:26.1
00:00.3
28
28e
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
MERLE Roger
MERLE Mark
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
20:32,3
02:34.1
00:02.8
29
29e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:33,2
00:26.2
00:00.1
29
29e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:34,0
02:35.8
00:01.7
30
30e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:33,3
00:26.3
00:00.1
30
30e
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
BENECH Emmanuel
SCIUME Jérôme
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:35,8
02:37.6
00:01.8
31
31e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:34,2
00:27.2
00:00.9
31
31e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
20:35,9
02:37.7
00:00.1
32
32e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:34,2
00:27.2
32
32e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:36,6
02:38.4
00:00.7
33
33e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:34,3
00:27.3
00:00.1
33
33e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:38,1
02:39.9
00:01.5
34
34e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:34,9
00:27.9
00:00.6
34
34e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:38,4
02:40.2
00:00.3
35
35e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:35,1
00:28.1
00:00.2
35
35e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:42,9
02:44.7
00:04.5
36
36e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:35,1
00:28.1
36
36e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:43,6
02:45.4
00:00.7
37
37e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:35,9
00:28.9
00:00.8
37
37e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:44,1
02:45.9
00:00.5
38
38e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:35,9
00:28.9
38
38e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:44,8
02:46.6
00:00.7
39
39e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:36,0
00:29.0
00:00.1
39
39e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
20:45,7
02:47.5
00:00.9
40
40e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:36,1
00:29.1
00:00.1
40
40e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:45,8
02:47.6
00:00.1
41
41e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:36,2
00:29.2
00:00.1
41
41e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:46,0
02:47.8
00:00.2
42
42e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:37,4
00:30.4
00:01.2
42
42e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
20:47,2
02:49.0
00:01.2
43
43e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:37,6
00:30.6
00:00.2
43
43e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:48,2
02:50.0
00:01.0
44
44e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:38,1
00:31.1
00:00.5
44
44e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
20:49,1
02:50.9
00:00.9
45
45e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:38,6
00:31.6
00:00.5
45
45e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:51,1
02:52.9
00:02.0
46
46e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:39,1
00:32.1
00:00.5
46
46e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
20:52,1
02:53.9
00:01.0
47
47e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:39,2
00:32.2
00:00.1
47
47e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:59,4
03:01.2
00:07.3
48
48e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:39,3
00:32.3
00:00.1
48
48e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:02,9
03:04.7
00:03.5
49
49e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:39,5
00:32.5
00:00.2
49
49e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:03,3
03:05.1
00:00.4
50
50e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:40,5
00:33.5
00:01.0
50
50e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:12,3
03:14.1
00:09.0
51
51e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:41,6
00:34.6
00:01.1
51
51e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:13,9
03:15.7
00:01.6
52
52e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:43,0
00:36.0
00:01.4
52
52e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:14,6
03:16.4
00:00.7
53
53e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:43,3
00:36.3
00:00.3
53
53e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:18,2
03:20.0
00:03.6
54
54e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:44,0
00:37.0
00:00.7
54
54e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:20,1
03:21.9
00:01.9
55
55e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325 I
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:45,3
00:38.3
00:01.3
55
55e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
21:25,1
03:26.9
00:05.0
56
56e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:45,8
00:38.8
00:00.5
56
56e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
21:28,2
03:30.0
00:03.1
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:46,1
00:39.1
00:00.3
57
57e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:32,5
03:34.3
00:04.3
58
58e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:46,2
00:39.2
00:00.1
58
58e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:43,9
03:45.7
00:11.4
59
59e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:47,0
00:40.0
00:00.8
59
59e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:47,0
03:48.8
00:03.1
60
60e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:47,2
00:40.2
00:00.2
60
60e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:48,9
03:50.7
00:01.9
61
61e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:47,2
00:40.2
61
61e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:52,7
03:54.5
00:03.8
62
62e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:49,3
00:42.3
00:02.1
62
62e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
21:54,6
03:56.4
00:01.9
63
63e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:49,4
00:42.4
00:00.1
63
63e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
21:55,2
03:57.0
00:00.6
64
64e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:49,5
00:42.5
00:00.1
64
64e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:55,4
03:57.2
00:00.2
65
65e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:51,3
00:44.3
00:01.8
65
65e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
21:59,8
04:01.6
00:04.4
66
66e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:52,0
00:45.0
00:00.7
66
66e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
22:02,6
04:04.4
00:02.8
67
67e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:52,4
00:45.4
00:00.4
67
67e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:05,1
04:06.9
00:02.5
68
68e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:53,2
00:46.2
00:00.8
68
68e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
22:09,4
04:11.2
00:04.3
69
69e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:53,9
00:46.9
00:00.7
69
69e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:10,2
04:12.0
00:00.8
70
70e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:54,0
00:47.0
00:00.1
70
70e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
22:21,1
04:22.9
00:10.9
71
71e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:54,3
00:47.3
00:00.3
71
71e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:30,3
04:32.1
00:09.2
72
72e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:55,0
00:48.0
00:00.7
72
72e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:31,1
04:32.9
00:00.8
73
73e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:57,1
00:50.1
00:02.1
73
73e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
22:46,9
04:48.7
00:15.8
74
74e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:00,0
00:53.0
00:02.9
74
74e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:47,3
04:49.1
00:00.4
75
75e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:03,9
00:56.9
00:03.9
75
75e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
22:48,8
04:50.6
00:01.5
76
76e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:04,9
00:57.9
00:01.0
76
76e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:49,0
04:50.8
00:00.2
77
77e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:05,2
00:58.2
00:00.3
77
77e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
22:55,2
04:57.0
00:06.2
78
78e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:05,3
00:58.3
00:00.1
78
78e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:04,5
05:06.3
00:09.3
79
79e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:05,9
00:58.9
00:00.6
79
79e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:34,9
05:36.7
00:30.4
80
80e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:08,9
01:01.9
00:03.0
80
80e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:01,6
06:03.4
00:26.7
81
81e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:10,5
01:03.5
00:01.6
81
81e
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAPONIUK Yannick
SERY Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
24:10,9
06:12.7
00:09.3
82
82e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:12,8
01:05.8
00:02.3
82
82e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
24:14,4
06:16.2
00:03.5
83
83e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:13,7
01:06.7
00:00.9
83
83e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:16,6
06:18.4
00:02.2
84
84e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:17,8
01:10.8
00:04.1
84
84e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:19,7
06:21.5
00:03.1
85
85e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:20,1
01:13.1
00:02.3
85
85e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
24:20,0
06:21.8
00:00.3
86
86e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:20,2
01:13.2
00:00.1
86
86e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:32,4
06:34.2
00:12.4
87
87e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:22,6
01:15.6
00:02.4
87
87e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
24:47,6
06:49.4
00:15.2
88
88e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:26,5
01:19.5
00:03.9
88
88e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:48,9
06:50.7
00:01.3
89
89e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:26,7
01:19.7
00:00.2
89
89e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
25:15,2
07:17.0
00:26.3
90
90e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:34,1
01:27.1
00:07.4
90
90e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:47,1
07:48.9
00:31.9
91
91e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:12,1
02:05.1
00:38.0
91
91e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:05,4
11:07.2
03:18.3