20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:51,7
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
23:49,9
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
5:57,9
00:06.2
00:06.2
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
24:17,6
00:27.7
00:27.7
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:02,9
00:11.2
00:05.0
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:43,8
00:53.9
00:26.2
4
4e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:06,0
00:14.3
00:03.1
4
4e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
24:56,9
01:07.0
00:13.1
5
5e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:07,3
00:15.6
00:01.3
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
25:06,5
01:16.6
00:09.6
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:08,7
00:17.0
00:01.4
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:09,3
01:19.4
00:02.8
7
7e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:09,5
00:17.8
00:00.8
7
7e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
25:14,4
01:24.5
00:05.1
8
8e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:16,6
00:24.9
00:07.1
8
8e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
25:33,8
01:43.9
00:19.4
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:16,9
00:25.2
00:00.3
9
9e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:50,0
02:00.1
00:16.2
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
6:18,2
00:26.5
00:01.3
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
25:53,6
02:03.7
00:03.6
11
11e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:21,0
00:29.3
00:02.8
11
11e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:55,2
02:05.3
00:01.6
12
12e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:22,1
00:30.4
00:01.1
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:56,5
02:06.6
00:01.3
13
13e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:23,1
00:31.4
00:01.0
13
13e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:24,5
02:34.6
00:28.0
14
14e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
6:23,1
00:31.4
14
14e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
26:26,4
02:36.5
00:01.9
15
15e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:25,7
00:34.0
00:02.6
15
15e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:27,5
02:37.6
00:01.1
16
16e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
6:26,1
00:34.4
00:00.4
16
16e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:36,2
02:46.3
00:08.7
17
17e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:30,3
00:38.6
00:04.2
17
17e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:40,6
02:50.7
00:04.4
18
18e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:30,7
00:39.0
00:00.4
18
18e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:46,0
02:56.1
00:05.4
19
19e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:30,7
00:39.0
19
19e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:46,1
02:56.2
00:00.1
20
20e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
6:31,4
00:39.7
00:00.7
20
20e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
26:46,1
02:56.2
21
21e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:31,7
00:40.0
00:00.3
21
21e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:50,8
03:00.9
00:04.7
22
22e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:32,4
00:40.7
00:00.7
22
22e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
26:54,5
03:04.6
00:03.7
23
23e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:32,9
00:41.2
00:00.5
23
23e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:00,1
03:10.2
00:05.6
24
24e
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
JULIEN William
VACQUIER Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:35,5
00:43.8
00:02.6
24
24e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:05,8
03:15.9
00:05.7
25
25e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:36,9
00:45.2
00:01.4
25
25e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:10,4
03:20.5
00:04.6
26
26e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:37,8
00:46.1
00:00.9
26
26e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
27:11,8
03:21.9
00:01.4
27
27e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
6:37,8
00:46.1
27
27e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:13,5
03:23.6
00:01.7
28
28e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:39,0
00:47.3
00:01.2
28
28e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
27:15,2
03:25.3
00:01.7
29
29e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:39,2
00:47.5
00:00.2
29
29e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:15,6
03:25.7
00:00.4
30
30e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:40,9
00:49.2
00:01.7
30
30e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:17,1
03:27.2
00:01.5
31
31e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:41,6
00:49.9
00:00.7
31
31e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:21,1
03:31.2
00:04.0
32
32e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:42,3
00:50.6
00:00.7
32
32e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
27:24,9
03:35.0
00:03.8
33
33e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
6:43,7
00:52.0
00:01.4
33
33e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:26,9
03:37.0
00:02.0
34
34e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:44,0
00:52.3
00:00.3
34
34e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:27,1
03:37.2
00:00.2
35
35e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:44,3
00:52.6
00:00.3
35
35e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:28,4
03:38.5
00:01.3
36
36e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:45,1
00:53.4
00:00.8
36
36e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
27:29,5
03:39.6
00:01.1
37
37e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
6:45,3
00:53.6
00:00.2
37
37e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:31,0
03:41.1
00:01.5
38
38e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:46,5
00:54.8
00:01.2
38
38e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
27:32,3
03:42.4
00:01.3
39
39e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
6:47,4
00:55.7
00:00.9
39
39e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:35,9
03:46.0
00:03.6
40
40e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
6:49,0
00:57.3
00:01.6
40
40e
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
BLANC Bruno
GROLIER Cédric
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:37,6
03:47.7
00:01.7
41
41e
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
ARDIN Anthony
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:49,9
00:58.2
00:00.9
41
41e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
27:40,6
03:50.7
00:03.0
42
42e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:50,7
00:59.0
00:00.8
42
42e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
27:44,7
03:54.8
00:04.1
43
43e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:51,2
00:59.5
00:00.5
43
43e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:54,0
04:04.1
00:09.3
44
44e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
6:51,5
00:59.8
00:00.3
44
44e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
27:54,1
04:04.2
00:00.1
45
45e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
6:56,4
01:04.7
00:04.9
45
45e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:13,0
04:23.1
00:18.9
46
46e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:58,2
01:06.5
00:01.8
46
46e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:13,1
04:23.2
00:00.1
47
47e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
6:58,4
01:06.7
00:00.2
47
47e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
28:18,3
04:28.4
00:05.2
48
48e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
6:59,2
01:07.5
00:00.8
48
48e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:22,9
04:33.0
00:04.6
49
49e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:01,5
01:09.8
00:02.3
49
49e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:34,0
04:44.1
00:11.1
50
50e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:02,7
01:11.0
00:01.2
50
50e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
28:42,2
04:52.3
00:08.2
51
51e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:02,8
01:11.1
00:00.1
51
51e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
28:46,7
04:56.8
00:04.5
52
52e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:02,8
01:11.1
52
52e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
28:49,7
04:59.8
00:03.0
53
53e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:03,1
01:11.4
00:00.3
53
53e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:50,9
05:01.0
00:01.2
54
54e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:03,8
01:12.1
00:00.7
54
54e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
28:58,3
05:08.4
00:07.4
55
55e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:05,5
01:13.8
00:01.7
55
55e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
29:01,1
05:11.2
00:02.8
56
56e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:06,0
01:14.3
00:00.5
56
56e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
29:03,6
05:13.7
00:02.5
57
57e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
7:07,5
01:15.8
00:01.5
57
57e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:07,2
05:17.3
00:03.6
58
58e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:11,8
01:20.1
00:04.3
58
58e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
29:08,2
05:18.3
00:01.0
59
59e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:12,2
01:20.5
00:00.4
59
59e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:10,6
05:20.7
00:02.4
60
60e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:12,7
01:21.0
00:00.5
60
60e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
29:14,8
05:24.9
00:04.2
61
61e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:13,6
01:21.9
00:00.9
61
61e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
29:16,9
05:27.0
00:02.1
62
62e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
7:14,0
01:22.3
00:00.4
62
62e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:22,9
05:33.0
00:06.0
63
63e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:15,0
01:23.3
00:01.0
63
63e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
29:36,2
05:46.3
00:13.3
64
64e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:16,5
01:24.8
00:01.5
64
64e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
29:37,6
05:47.7
00:01.4
65
65e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
7:18,6
01:26.9
00:02.1
65
65e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
29:45,4
05:55.5
00:07.8
66
66e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
7:20,3
01:28.6
00:01.7
66
66e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
29:49,7
05:59.8
00:04.3
67
67e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:21,1
01:29.4
00:00.8
67
67e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:51,4
06:01.5
00:01.7
68
68e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
7:22,1
01:30.4
00:01.0
68
68e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
30:00,1
06:10.2
00:08.7
69
69e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:26,2
01:34.5
00:04.1
69
69e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:02,3
06:12.4
00:02.2
70
70e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:27,9
01:36.2
00:01.7
70
70e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
30:09,1
06:19.2
00:06.8
71
71e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
7:35,8
01:44.1
00:07.9
71
71e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
30:14,8
06:24.9
00:05.7
72
72e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
7:36,0
01:44.3
00:00.2
72
72e
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
VALLIER Lionel
MEYROU Bernard
Ford Sierra
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
30:17,3
06:27.4
00:02.5
73
73e
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
CONTI Gabriel
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
7:47,3
01:55.6
00:11.3
73
73e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:30,7
06:40.8
00:13.4
74
74e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:51,4
01:59.7
00:04.1
74
74e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:26,3
07:36.4
00:55.6
75
75e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:54,3
02:02.6
00:02.9
75
75e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
31:50,2
08:00.3
00:23.9
76
76e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
7:56,5
02:04.8
00:02.2
76
76e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
31:55,9
08:06.0
00:05.7
77
77e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
7:59,5
02:07.8
00:03.0
77
77e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:16,1
08:26.2
00:20.2
78
78e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:02,9
02:11.2
00:03.4
78
78e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:25,1
08:35.2
00:09.0
79
79e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:03,8
02:12.1
00:00.9
79
79e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
32:28,9
08:39.0
00:03.8
80
80e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:05,4
02:13.7
00:01.6
80
80e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
32:29,9
08:40.0
00:01.0
81
81e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:09,8
02:18.1
00:04.4
81
81e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
32:31,8
08:41.9
00:01.9
82
82e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
8:11,8
02:20.1
00:02.0
82
82e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
32:51,4
09:01.5
00:19.6
83
83e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
8:13,7
02:22.0
00:01.9
83
83e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
32:51,8
09:01.9
00:00.4
84
84e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:31,1
03:39.4
01:17.4
84
84e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
33:28,9
09:39.0
00:37.1
85
85e
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
ANTHERIEU Julien
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
9:33,6
03:41.9
00:02.5
85
85e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
33:56,9
10:07.0
00:28.0
86
86e
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
DANIEL Joël
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
11:51,5
05:59.8
02:17.9
86
86e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
38:36,5
14:46.6
04:39.6