20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
20ème Rallye Régional des Camisards
ASA d'Alès - Ecurie des Camisards
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:03,7
1
1er
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
NICOLAS Dorian
ROMEUF Mathieu
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
26:53,6
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:04,3
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
SUCCI Jean-François
VITRANI Olivier
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
27:21,9
00:28.3
00:28.3
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:12,4
00:08.7
00:08.1
3
3e
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
FONTANA Alexandra
Peugeot 306
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:56,2
01:02.6
00:34.3
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:13,6
00:09.9
00:01.2
4
4e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
28:13,0
01:19.4
00:16.8
5
5e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:14,0
00:10.3
00:00.4
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
28:20,1
01:26.5
00:07.1
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:16,1
00:12.4
00:02.1
6
6e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
28:26,9
01:33.3
00:06.8
7
7e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:16,7
00:13.0
00:00.6
7
7e
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
BELTOISE Vincent
TEISSIER Samuel
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
28:28,4
01:34.8
00:01.5
8
8e
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
NICOLAS Lionel
RAMAT Frédéric
BMW Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:17,6
00:13.9
00:00.9
8
8e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
28:54,9
02:01.3
00:26.5
9
9e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
3:20,1
00:16.4
00:02.5
9
9e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:11,6
02:18.0
00:16.7
10
10e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:20,5
00:16.8
00:00.4
10
10e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
29:14,9
02:21.3
00:03.3
11
11e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:21,1
00:17.4
00:00.6
11
11e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
29:16,4
02:22.8
00:01.5
12
12e
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
POUGNANT Nicolas
GIMENEZ Sébastien
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:21,2
00:17.5
00:00.1
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
GULINO Jérémy
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
29:17,0
02:23.4
00:00.6
13
13e
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
OLMI Gaëtan
TURIERE Frédéric
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:21,3
00:17.6
00:00.1
13
13e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
29:53,1
02:59.5
00:36.1
14
14e
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
ROQUES Julian
ROQUES Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:21,6
00:17.9
00:00.3
14
14e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
29:54,3
03:00.7
00:01.2
15
15e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:23,2
00:19.5
00:01.6
15
15e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
29:54,5
03:00.9
00:00.2
16
16e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:25,4
00:21.7
00:02.2
16
16e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
30:02,4
03:08.8
00:07.9
17
17e
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
ALBIN Tom
ARENAS Tom
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:25,6
00:21.9
00:00.2
17
17e
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
PERIER Gauthier
PUECH Loïc
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
30:09,3
03:15.7
00:06.9
18
18e
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
SALINAS Romain
BOUVIER Vincent
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:26,2
00:22.5
00:00.6
18
18e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
30:12,8
03:19.2
00:03.5
19
19e
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
RAYNAUD Lucie
VEDRINE Aurélie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:26,7
00:23.0
00:00.5
19
19e
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
LAFITTE Guillaume
RATIER Marie-Noelle
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
30:19,9
03:26.3
00:07.1
20
20e
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
PEREZ Jean-Francois
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:28,1
00:24.4
00:01.4
20
20e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
30:22,0
03:28.4
00:02.1
21
21e
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
GIARDINA Fabien
MARLHIOUX Julien
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:29,8
00:26.1
00:01.7
21
21e
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
BRUNET Thierry
BONICEL Adrien
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
30:28,5
03:34.9
00:06.5
22
22e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
3:31,0
00:27.3
00:01.2
22
22e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:32,7
03:39.1
00:04.2
23
23e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Peugeot 207
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:31,2
00:27.5
00:00.2
23
23e
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
PANAGIOTIS Loïc
GUIDARELLI Kévin
Porsche 977 GT3
F RGT GT+
F RGT
GT+
30:35,3
03:41.7
00:02.6
24
24e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:32,0
00:28.3
00:00.8
24
24e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
30:38,5
03:44.9
00:03.2
25
25e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:32,2
00:28.5
00:00.2
25
25e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
30:46,6
03:53.0
00:08.1
26
26e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
3:32,3
00:28.6
00:00.1
26
26e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
30:46,7
03:53.1
00:00.1
27
27e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:32,6
00:28.9
00:00.3
27
27e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
30:48,8
03:55.2
00:02.1
28
28e
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
GOUT Jonathan
JOUANNE Julien
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:32,7
00:29.0
00:00.1
28
28e
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
MAURIN Mathieu
MAURIN Mickael
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
30:53,3
03:59.7
00:04.5
29
29e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
BENNIZA Romain
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:33,1
00:29.4
00:00.4
29
29e
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
JOURDAN Marc
Alpine A110
F RGT RGT/FRGT
F RGT
RGT/FRGT
30:55,9
04:02.3
00:02.6
30
30e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:33,2
00:29.5
00:00.1
30
30e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
30:57,3
04:03.7
00:01.4
31
31e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:34,0
00:30.3
00:00.8
31
31e
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
GARCIA Olivier
SANTARELLI Thomas
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
31:01,5
04:07.9
00:04.2
32
32e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:35,5
00:31.8
00:01.5
32
32e
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
SODE Malaury
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
31:02,4
04:08.8
00:00.9
33
33e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:36,1
00:32.4
00:00.6
33
33e
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
REDONDY Thibault
SIRE Pierre
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
31:02,4
04:08.8
34
34e
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
TOULOUSE Jean-François
DUCROS Thierry
Peugeot 206 RC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:36,3
00:32.6
00:00.2
34
34e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
31:03,7
04:10.1
00:01.3
35
35e
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
CERPEDES Kévin
AMBLARD Catherine
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:36,6
00:32.9
00:00.3
35
35e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
31:08,4
04:14.8
00:04.7
36
36e
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:37,4
00:33.7
00:00.8
36
36e
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
LAUSSEL Mathieu
SOUCHARD Léo
Opel Speedster
F RGT GT10
F RGT
GT10
31:12,9
04:19.3
00:04.5
37
37e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:37,8
00:34.1
00:00.4
37
37e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
31:19,6
04:26.0
00:06.7
38
38e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:39,4
00:35.7
00:01.6
38
38e
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
CANUT Sylvain
HEER François
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
31:30,2
04:36.6
00:10.6
39
39e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:40,2
00:36.5
00:00.8
39
39e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
31:31,3
04:37.7
00:01.1
40
40e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:41,7
00:38.0
00:01.5
40
40e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
31:31,8
04:38.2
00:00.5
41
41e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:42,5
00:38.8
00:00.8
41
41e
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
MARQUIER Nicolas
LOULOU
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
31:54,7
05:01.1
00:22.9
42
42e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:44,6
00:40.9
00:02.1
42
42e
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
CRISTOVAO Pedro
BENOIT Dominique
Renault Clio
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
32:02,3
05:08.7
00:07.6
43
43e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:45,6
00:41.9
00:01.0
43
43e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:06,5
05:12.9
00:04.2
44
44e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:46,4
00:42.7
00:00.8
44
44e
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
GILLET Thierry
NUCHO Marc
Renault Clio R3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
32:16,5
05:22.9
00:10.0
45
45e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:46,4
00:42.7
45
45e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
32:17,2
05:23.6
00:00.7
46
46e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
IBANEZ Florian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:46,6
00:42.9
00:00.2
46
46e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:34,9
05:41.3
00:17.7
47
47e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:47,3
00:43.6
00:00.7
47
47e
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
LABORIE Christophe
CHAUVARD Sandra
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
32:35,5
05:41.9
00:00.6
48
48e
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
SCHOSMANN Mathieu
FERRET Yves
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:48,2
00:44.5
00:00.9
48
48e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
32:36,7
05:43.1
00:01.2
49
49e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:48,2
00:44.5
49
49e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
32:47,7
05:54.1
00:11.0
50
50e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:49,9
00:46.2
00:01.7
50
50e
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
PITIOT Vincent
CRUZ Estelle
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
32:50,0
05:56.4
00:02.3
51
51e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:50,4
00:46.7
00:00.5
51
51e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
32:50,5
05:56.9
00:00.5
52
52e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
3:50,4
00:46.7
52
52e
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
BONAUD Aurélien
CHARDON Florian
Citroën AX
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
32:51,0
05:57.4
00:00.5
53
53e
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
COSTE Clement
NIEL Lucas
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
3:52,2
00:48.5
00:01.8
53
53e
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
SERAFINO Giovanni
DAMBROSIO Jeffrey
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
32:57,0
06:03.4
00:06.0
54
54e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:53,2
00:49.5
00:01.0
54
54e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:01,4
06:07.8
00:04.4
55
55e
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
SEGARRA Christian
LEJEUNE Melvin
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:54,2
00:50.5
00:01.0
55
55e
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
BARBIER Stéphane
BARBIER Nadège
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
33:01,4
06:07.8
56
56e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:54,3
00:50.6
00:00.1
56
56e
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
CAPELA Jérôme
BOUSQUIE Colin
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
33:05,2
06:11.6
00:03.8
57
57e
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
KUKULKA Sylvain
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:54,5
00:50.8
00:00.2
57
57e
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
PROTIN Thierry
DELOUSTAU Vincent
Renault Clio Williams
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
33:13,3
06:19.7
00:08.1
58
58e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:55,0
00:51.3
00:00.5
58
58e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
33:19,9
06:26.3
00:06.6
59
59e
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:58,0
00:54.3
00:03.0
59
59e
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TONDUT Jérémy
FAILLE Jean-François
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
33:31,0
06:37.4
00:11.1
60
60e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
3:58,5
00:54.8
00:00.5
60
60e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
33:38,8
06:45.2
00:07.8
61
61e
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
MARQUIER Christophe
LIVOLSI Florent
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:01,2
00:57.5
00:02.7
61
61e
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABAL Ghyslain
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:45,7
06:52.1
00:06.9
62
62e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:02,6
00:58.9
00:01.4
62
62e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
MARGANT Franck
Citroën Visa GTI
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
33:48,2
06:54.6
00:02.5
63
63e
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
ROUX Cédric
BRUN Grégory
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:03,0
00:59.3
00:00.4
63
63e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
33:57,3
07:03.7
00:09.1
64
64e
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
TOUCHE Romuald
PEREDES Edith
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:04,1
01:00.4
00:01.1
64
64e
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AGUILLON-ORTIZ Michel
MICHON Laura
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
34:11,7
07:18.1
00:14.4
65
65e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:07,5
01:03.8
00:03.4
65
65e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
34:32,4
07:38.8
00:20.7
66
66e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:09,3
01:05.6
00:01.8
66
66e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
34:41,4
07:47.8
00:09.0
67
67e
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
REXACH Benoît
REXACH AMBROSIONI Eva
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:10,7
01:07.0
00:01.4
67
67e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
35:42,9
08:49.3
01:01.5
68
68e
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
AZEMA Arnaud
BASCOUL Grégory
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:16,6
01:12.9
00:05.9
68
68e
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
ESCALIER Aurélien
ESCALIER Bernard
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
35:59,5
09:05.9
00:16.6
69
69e
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
GUIRAUD Laëtitia
GUIRAUD Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:17,6
01:13.9
00:01.0
69
69e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:14,9
09:21.3
00:15.4
70
70e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,7
01:14.0
00:00.1
70
70e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
36:36,3
09:42.7
00:21.4
71
71e
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
SALVADOR Maurice
SURGUET Hélène
Honda Civic VTI
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:19,0
01:15.3
00:01.3
71
71e
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
LOUBAUD Marcel
CASTAGNE Frédéric
BMW 320 I
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
36:42,8
09:49.2
00:06.5
72
72e
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
CABOCHE Evann
CLAVERYS Thomas
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:20,2
01:16.5
00:01.2
72
72e
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
BENOI Damien
BENOI COUDENE Julie
Peugeot 208 RC4
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
36:58,9
10:05.3
00:16.1
73
73e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:31,7
01:28.0
00:11.5
73
73e
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
PERRIER Philippe
PERRIER Aurélie
Peugeot 206
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
37:03,5
10:09.9
00:04.6
74
74e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:35,1
01:31.4
00:03.4
74
74e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
37:29,6
10:36.0
00:26.1
75
75e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:35,5
01:31.8
00:00.4
75
75e
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURIN Patrick
MAURIN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
38:04,4
11:10.8
00:34.8
76
76e
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
DELBOS David
BELTRAN Jordan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:37,8
01:34.1
00:02.3
76
76e
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
TURC Patrice
CINTAS Florian
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
38:32,0
11:38.4
00:27.6
77
77e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:14,0
02:10.3
00:36.2
77
77e
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
PELISSIER Philippe
LANG Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
43:50,5
16:56.9
05:18.5