25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
51 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:43,1
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
7:16,9
2
2e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,5
00:15.4
00:15.4
2
2e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
7:46,5
00:29.6
00:29.6
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:59,3
00:16.2
00:00.8
3
3e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:49,3
00:32.4
00:02.8
4
4e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
4:00,1
00:17.0
00:00.8
4
4e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
7:50,8
00:33.9
00:01.5
5
5e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,6
00:18.5
00:01.5
5
5e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
7:52,8
00:35.9
00:02.0
6
6e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:02,5
00:19.4
00:00.9
6
6e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:57,4
00:40.5
00:04.6
7
7e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,7
00:19.6
00:00.2
7
7e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:58,3
00:41.4
00:00.9
8
8e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:05,3
00:22.2
00:02.6
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
8:01,0
00:44.1
00:02.7
9
9e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:06,0
00:22.9
00:00.7
9
9e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
8:03,1
00:46.2
00:02.1
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:06,8
00:23.7
00:00.8
10
10e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:04,9
00:48.0
00:01.8
11
11e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,5
00:24.4
00:00.7
11
11e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
8:05,4
00:48.5
00:00.5
12
12e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:08,9
00:25.8
00:01.4
12
12e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:07,4
00:50.5
00:02.0
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:09,9
00:26.8
00:01.0
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
8:10,3
00:53.4
00:02.9
14
14e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:12,2
00:29.1
00:02.3
14
14e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:15,2
00:58.3
00:04.9
15
15e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:12,2
00:29.1
15
15e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:17,6
01:00.7
00:02.4
16
16e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
4:14,0
00:30.9
00:01.8
16
16e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
8:21,8
01:04.9
00:04.2
17
17e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:15,1
00:32.0
00:01.1
17
17e
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LEVAIN Julien
VEDRINE Clement
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:21,9
01:05.0
00:00.1
18
18e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:16,9
00:33.8
00:01.8
18
18e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:23,9
01:07.0
00:02.0
19
19e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,1
00:34.0
00:00.2
19
19e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:25,9
01:09.0
00:02.0
20
20e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:18,2
00:35.1
00:01.1
20
20e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
8:26,7
01:09.8
00:00.8
21
21e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:19,6
00:36.5
00:01.4
21
21e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:28,6
01:11.7
00:01.9
22
22e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,6
00:38.5
00:02.0
22
22e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
8:35,2
01:18.3
00:06.6
23
23e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:24,3
00:41.2
00:02.7
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:37,5
01:20.6
00:02.3
24
24e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,6
00:43.5
00:02.3
24
24e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:37,7
01:20.8
00:00.2
25
25e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,9
00:44.8
00:01.3
25
25e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:38,8
01:21.9
00:01.1
26
26e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:28,8
00:45.7
00:00.9
26
26e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
8:45,6
01:28.7
00:06.8
27
27e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:31,4
00:48.3
00:02.6
27
27e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:48,8
01:31.9
00:03.2
28
28e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,5
00:48.4
00:00.1
28
28e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
8:50,1
01:33.2
00:01.3
29
29e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,7
00:48.6
00:00.2
29
29e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:50,7
01:33.8
00:00.6
30
30e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:31,7
00:48.6
30
30e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
8:53,1
01:36.2
00:02.4
31
31e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,4
00:49.3
00:00.7
31
31e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:56,1
01:39.2
00:03.0
32
32e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:32,6
00:49.5
00:00.2
32
32e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:00,8
01:43.9
00:04.7
33
33e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:36,8
00:53.7
00:04.2
33
33e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:04,0
01:47.1
00:03.2
34
34e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,3
00:54.2
00:00.5
34
34e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:04,5
01:47.6
00:00.5
35
35e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:37,3
00:54.2
35
35e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:06,5
01:49.6
00:02.0
36
36e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,6
00:56.5
00:02.3
36
36e
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:12,1
01:55.2
00:05.6
37
37e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,3
00:59.2
00:02.7
37
37e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:13,0
01:56.1
00:00.9
38
38e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:42,5
00:59.4
00:00.2
38
38e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
9:13,2
01:56.3
00:00.2
39
39e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,1
01:00.0
00:00.6
39
39e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:19,2
02:02.3
00:06.0
40
40e
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,4
01:01.3
00:01.3
40
40e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:20,5
02:03.6
00:01.3
41
41e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,7
01:01.6
00:00.3
41
41e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
9:21,3
02:04.4
00:00.8
42
42e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:45,4
01:02.3
00:00.7
42
42e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:26,0
02:09.1
00:04.7
43
43e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:49,5
01:06.4
00:04.1
43
43e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
9:26,6
02:09.7
00:00.6
44
44e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:50,0
01:06.9
00:00.5
44
44e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:30,0
02:13.1
00:03.4
45
45e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:50,0
01:06.9
45
45e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
9:34,0
02:17.1
00:04.0
46
46e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:51,2
01:08.1
00:01.2
46
46e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:35,0
02:18.1
00:01.0
47
47e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:57,9
01:14.8
00:06.7
47
47e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,1
02:30.2
00:12.1
48
48e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,7
01:16.6
00:01.8
48
48e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:59,4
02:42.5
00:12.3
49
49e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:03,3
01:20.2
00:03.6
49
49e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:06,8
02:49.9
00:07.4
50
50e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:27,1
01:44.0
00:23.8
50
50e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:18,3
03:01.4
00:11.5
51
51e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:54,3
02:11.2
00:27.2
51
51e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
10:22,7
03:05.8
00:04.4