25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
49 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:31,4
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
10:48,3
2
2e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
3:44,0
00:12.6
00:12.6
2
2e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
11:32,9
00:44.6
00:44.6
3
3e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:44,5
00:13.1
00:00.5
3
3e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:33,8
00:45.5
00:00.9
4
4e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,5
00:13.1
4
4e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
11:34,8
00:46.5
00:01.0
5
5e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:46,0
00:14.6
00:01.5
5
5e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:37,3
00:49.0
00:02.5
6
6e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:46,4
00:15.0
00:00.4
6
6e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,7
00:56.4
00:07.4
7
7e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:46,4
00:15.0
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
11:47,9
00:59.6
00:03.2
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:46,9
00:15.5
00:00.5
8
8e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
11:52,7
01:04.4
00:04.8
9
9e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
3:49,6
00:18.2
00:02.7
9
9e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:53,4
01:05.1
00:00.7
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
3:53,2
00:21.8
00:03.6
10
10e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
11:54,7
01:06.4
00:01.3
11
11e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:54,0
00:22.6
00:00.8
11
11e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
11:58,6
01:10.3
00:03.9
12
12e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,6
00:25.2
00:02.6
12
12e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:58,9
01:10.6
00:00.3
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:56,7
00:25.3
00:00.1
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
12:07,0
01:18.7
00:08.1
14
14e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
3:57,0
00:25.6
00:00.3
14
14e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:14,2
01:25.9
00:07.2
15
15e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,3
00:25.9
00:00.3
15
15e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
12:15,0
01:26.7
00:00.8
16
16e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:59,8
00:28.4
00:02.5
16
16e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:21,7
01:33.4
00:06.7
17
17e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:59,9
00:28.5
00:00.1
17
17e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
12:23,7
01:35.4
00:02.0
18
18e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:01,1
00:29.7
00:01.2
18
18e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:28,0
01:39.7
00:04.3
19
19e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:02,1
00:30.7
00:01.0
19
19e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:28,7
01:40.4
00:00.7
20
20e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:04,8
00:33.4
00:02.7
20
20e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
12:29,7
01:41.4
00:01.0
21
21e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:07,7
00:36.3
00:02.9
21
21e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
12:45,5
01:57.2
00:15.8
22
22e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,9
00:36.5
00:00.2
22
22e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:46,5
01:58.2
00:01.0
23
23e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:09,0
00:37.6
00:01.1
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:47,0
01:58.7
00:00.5
24
24e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:09,3
00:37.9
00:00.3
24
24e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:47,0
01:58.7
25
25e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:09,5
00:38.1
00:00.2
25
25e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
12:53,5
02:05.2
00:06.5
26
26e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,3
00:38.9
00:00.8
26
26e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
12:57,8
02:09.5
00:04.3
27
27e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,0
00:40.6
00:01.7
27
27e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
13:04,2
02:15.9
00:06.4
28
28e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,1
00:42.7
00:02.1
28
28e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
13:08,7
02:20.4
00:04.5
29
29e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:15,5
00:44.1
00:01.4
29
29e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:11,6
02:23.3
00:02.9
30
30e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:15,6
00:44.2
00:00.1
30
30e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
13:16,0
02:27.7
00:04.4
31
31e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:16,0
00:44.6
00:00.4
31
31e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:26,2
02:37.9
00:10.2
32
32e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:21,7
00:50.3
00:05.7
32
32e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
13:29,2
02:40.9
00:03.0
33
33e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:22,2
00:50.8
00:00.5
33
33e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
13:30,2
02:41.9
00:01.0
34
34e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,2
00:51.8
00:01.0
34
34e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
13:32,9
02:44.6
00:02.7
35
35e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,4
00:55.0
00:03.2
35
35e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:41,4
02:53.1
00:08.5
36
36e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:28,0
00:56.6
00:01.6
36
36e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
13:42,6
02:54.3
00:01.2
37
37e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:29,4
00:58.0
00:01.4
37
37e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:43,7
02:55.4
00:01.1
38
38e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:29,6
00:58.2
00:00.2
38
38e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
13:49,3
03:01.0
00:05.6
39
39e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:32,5
01:01.1
00:02.9
39
39e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
13:59,4
03:11.1
00:10.1
40
40e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:33,3
01:01.9
00:00.8
40
40e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
14:01,5
03:13.2
00:02.1
41
41e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:33,4
01:02.0
00:00.1
41
41e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:02,5
03:14.2
00:01.0
42
42e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:34,5
01:03.1
00:01.1
42
42e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
14:07,3
03:19.0
00:04.8
43
43e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:34,9
01:03.5
00:00.4
43
43e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
14:09,5
03:21.2
00:02.2
44
44e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,3
01:03.9
00:00.4
44
44e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:22,4
03:34.1
00:12.9
45
45e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:37,8
01:06.4
00:02.5
45
45e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:37,2
03:48.9
00:14.8
46
46e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,9
01:10.5
00:04.1
46
46e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:54,7
04:06.4
00:17.5
47
47e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:47,9
01:16.5
00:06.0
47
47e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:00,2
04:11.9
00:05.5
48
48e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:15,7
01:44.3
00:27.8
48
48e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
15:38,4
04:50.1
00:38.2
49
49e
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
8:34,8
05:03.4
03:19.1
49
49e
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
TESSIER Véronique
BATISTA Christine
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:46,9
06:58.6
02:08.5