25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:42,4
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
14:30,7
2
2e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
3:50,6
00:08.2
00:08.2
2
2e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
15:25,4
00:54.7
00:54.7
3
3e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:52,5
00:10.1
00:01.9
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
15:26,5
00:55.8
00:01.1
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:53,6
00:11.2
00:01.1
4
4e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:29,0
00:58.3
00:02.5
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,2
00:12.8
00:01.6
5
5e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:29,8
00:59.1
00:00.8
6
6e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,8
00:14.4
00:01.6
6
6e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:41,5
01:10.8
00:11.7
7
7e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
3:59,2
00:16.8
00:02.4
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
15:48,4
01:17.7
00:06.9
8
8e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:59,3
00:16.9
00:00.1
8
8e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
15:51,9
01:21.2
00:03.5
9
9e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:00,5
00:18.1
00:01.2
9
9e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
15:55,8
01:25.1
00:03.9
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
4:01,6
00:19.2
00:01.1
10
10e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:58,2
01:27.5
00:02.4
11
11e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:02,4
00:20.0
00:00.8
11
11e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
16:00,2
01:29.5
00:02.0
12
12e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,7
00:22.3
00:02.3
12
12e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:03,4
01:32.7
00:03.2
13
13e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:07,2
00:24.8
00:02.5
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
16:11,7
01:41.0
00:08.3
14
14e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:07,4
00:25.0
00:00.2
14
14e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
16:22,4
01:51.7
00:10.7
15
15e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
4:07,6
00:25.2
00:00.2
15
15e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:28,9
01:58.2
00:06.5
16
16e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,7
00:26.3
00:01.1
16
16e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
16:31,3
02:00.6
00:02.4
17
17e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:12,2
00:29.8
00:03.5
17
17e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
16:40,5
02:09.8
00:09.2
18
18e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:12,5
00:30.1
00:00.3
18
18e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:41,9
02:11.2
00:01.4
19
19e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:17,0
00:34.6
00:04.5
19
19e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:45,7
02:15.0
00:03.8
20
20e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,3
00:34.9
00:00.3
20
20e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
17:02,4
02:31.7
00:16.7
21
21e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:17,9
00:35.5
00:00.6
21
21e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:04,4
02:33.7
00:02.0
22
22e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,3
00:37.9
00:02.4
22
22e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:07,3
02:36.6
00:02.9
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,5
00:39.1
00:01.2
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:08,5
02:37.8
00:01.2
24
24e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:42.3
00:03.2
24
24e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
17:15,1
02:44.4
00:06.6
25
25e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,4
00:43.0
00:00.7
25
25e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
17:17,1
02:46.4
00:02.0
26
26e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,6
00:44.2
00:01.2
26
26e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
17:18,2
02:47.5
00:01.1
27
27e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:28,4
00:46.0
00:01.8
27
27e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
17:30,8
03:00.1
00:12.6
28
28e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:31,0
00:48.6
00:02.6
28
28e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:37,0
03:06.3
00:06.2
29
29e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:31,2
00:48.8
00:00.2
29
29e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
17:39,7
03:09.0
00:02.7
30
30e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,6
00:49.2
00:00.4
30
30e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
17:44,4
03:13.7
00:04.7
31
31e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,1
00:49.7
00:00.5
31
31e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:01,4
03:30.7
00:17.0
32
32e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:33,1
00:50.7
00:01.0
32
32e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
18:05,1
03:34.4
00:03.7
33
33e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,4
00:51.0
00:00.3
33
33e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:05,9
03:35.2
00:00.8
34
34e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:35,4
00:53.0
00:02.0
34
34e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:06,0
03:35.3
00:00.1
35
35e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,9
00:53.5
00:00.5
35
35e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:15,8
03:45.1
00:09.8
36
36e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:38,3
00:55.9
00:02.4
36
36e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
18:16,8
03:46.1
00:01.0
37
37e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,5
00:57.1
00:01.2
37
37e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:25,3
03:54.6
00:08.5
38
38e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,7
00:57.3
00:00.2
38
38e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
18:27,6
03:56.9
00:02.3
39
39e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:42,7
01:00.3
00:03.0
39
39e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:35,9
04:05.2
00:08.3
40
40e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:43,0
01:00.6
00:00.3
40
40e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:38,9
04:08.2
00:03.0
41
41e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:44,2
01:01.8
00:01.2
41
41e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
18:51,2
04:20.5
00:12.3
42
42e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:45,2
01:02.8
00:01.0
42
42e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:52,5
04:21.8
00:01.3
43
43e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:48,2
01:05.8
00:03.0
43
43e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
18:52,5
04:21.8
44
44e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:49,7
01:07.3
00:01.5
44
44e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:16,9
04:46.2
00:24.4
45
45e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:50,6
01:08.2
00:00.9
45
45e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:27,8
04:57.1
00:10.9
46
46e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,5
01:12.1
00:03.9
46
46e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
19:49,9
05:19.2
00:22.1
47
47e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:55,2
01:12.8
00:00.7
47
47e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
20:01,5
05:30.8
00:11.6
48
48e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
5:01,3
01:18.9
00:06.1
48
48e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
20:22,6
05:51.9
00:21.1