25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:27,3
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
17:58,0
2
2e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:38,5
00:11.2
00:11.2
2
2e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
19:05,0
01:07.0
01:07.0
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:39,0
00:11.7
00:00.5
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
19:05,5
01:07.5
00:00.5
4
4e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
3:39,6
00:12.3
00:00.6
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:08,3
01:10.3
00:02.8
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,5
00:15.2
00:02.9
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:11,5
01:13.5
00:03.2
6
6e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
3:43,6
00:16.3
00:01.1
6
6e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
19:26,4
01:28.4
00:14.9
7
7e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:44,9
00:17.6
00:01.3
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
19:34,5
01:36.5
00:08.1
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
3:46,1
00:18.8
00:01.2
8
8e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
19:35,5
01:37.5
00:01.0
9
9e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:46,7
00:19.4
00:00.6
9
9e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:42,5
01:44.5
00:07.0
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
3:49,1
00:21.8
00:02.4
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
19:49,3
01:51.3
00:06.8
11
11e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:53,6
00:26.3
00:04.5
11
11e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:53,8
01:55.8
00:04.5
12
12e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,8
00:26.5
00:00.2
12
12e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:05,5
02:07.5
00:11.7
13
13e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:55,6
00:28.3
00:01.8
13
13e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
20:19,6
02:21.6
00:14.1
14
14e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
3:57,2
00:29.9
00:01.6
14
14e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:20,3
02:22.3
00:00.7
15
15e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
3:57,5
00:30.2
00:00.3
15
15e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
20:27,9
02:29.9
00:07.6
16
16e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,6
00:31.3
00:01.1
16
16e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
20:28,8
02:30.8
00:00.9
17
17e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:58,7
00:31.4
00:00.1
17
17e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
20:39,2
02:41.2
00:10.4
18
18e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
3:59,0
00:31.7
00:00.3
18
18e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:42,1
02:44.1
00:02.9
19
19e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:00,2
00:32.9
00:01.2
19
19e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:44,3
02:46.3
00:02.2
20
20e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:04,0
00:36.7
00:03.8
20
20e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:56,0
02:58.0
00:11.7
21
21e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,5
00:38.2
00:01.5
21
21e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:10,8
03:12.8
00:14.8
22
22e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,4
00:39.1
00:00.9
22
22e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
21:11,3
03:13.3
00:00.5
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:06,6
00:39.3
00:00.2
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
21:15,1
03:17.1
00:03.8
24
24e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,6
00:39.3
24
24e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
21:22,6
03:24.6
00:07.5
25
25e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,5
00:40.2
00:00.9
25
25e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
21:26,0
03:28.0
00:03.4
26
26e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,8
00:40.5
00:00.3
26
26e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
21:31,8
03:33.8
00:05.8
27
27e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:08,1
00:40.8
00:00.3
27
27e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:45,1
03:47.1
00:13.3
28
28e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:14,5
00:47.2
00:06.4
28
28e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
21:47,5
03:49.5
00:02.4
29
29e
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
GIRY Jean-Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic
FA 7
FA
7
4:14,7
00:47.4
00:00.2
29
29e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
21:49,9
03:51.9
00:02.4
30
30e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:16,7
00:49.4
00:02.0
30
30e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
21:54,2
03:56.2
00:04.3
31
31e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:16,9
00:49.6
00:00.2
31
31e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
22:12,5
04:14.5
00:18.3
32
32e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,8
00:51.5
00:01.9
32
32e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
22:26,9
04:28.9
00:14.4
33
33e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:21,8
00:54.5
00:03.0
33
33e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
22:27,4
04:29.4
00:00.5
34
34e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:22,9
00:55.6
00:01.1
34
34e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
22:33,5
04:35.5
00:06.1
35
35e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:23,0
00:55.7
00:00.1
35
35e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
22:34,6
04:36.6
00:01.1
36
36e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:25,8
00:58.5
00:02.8
36
36e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
22:39,8
04:41.8
00:05.2
37
37e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,0
00:58.7
00:00.2
37
37e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
22:51,1
04:53.1
00:11.3
38
38e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:26,9
00:59.6
00:00.9
38
38e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
22:55,1
04:57.1
00:04.0
39
39e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:27,5
01:00.2
00:00.6
39
39e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:05,8
05:07.8
00:10.7
40
40e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:27,5
01:00.2
40
40e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
23:06,5
05:08.5
00:00.7
41
41e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,0
01:01.7
00:01.5
41
41e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
23:25,0
05:27.0
00:18.5
42
42e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:30,6
01:03.3
00:01.6
42
42e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
23:25,3
05:27.3
00:00.3
43
43e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:32,5
01:05.2
00:01.9
43
43e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
23:26,1
05:28.1
00:00.8
44
44e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:32,8
01:05.5
00:00.3
44
44e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
23:45,9
05:47.9
00:19.8
45
45e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:34,9
01:07.6
00:02.1
45
45e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:06,8
06:08.8
00:20.9
46
46e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,5
01:10.2
00:02.6
46
46e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
24:27,4
06:29.4
00:20.6
47
47e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:39,0
01:11.7
00:01.5
47
47e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:43,0
06:45.0
00:15.6
48
48e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:41,5
01:14.2
00:02.5
48
48e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
24:45,5
06:47.5
00:02.5