25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
25ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
Asac Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
47 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
3:42,9
1
1er
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
MARTY Julien
DUSSILLOS Michael
Citroën DS3
R 5
R
5
21:40,9
2
2e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:49,0
00:06.1
00:06.1
2
2e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
22:54,2
01:13.3
01:13.3
3
3e
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 208
R C4A
R
C4A
3:49,2
00:06.3
00:00.2
3
3e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
22:56,7
01:15.8
00:02.5
4
4e
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
MURAT Alexis
BOUDOU Ludovic
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:51,2
00:08.3
00:02.0
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:57,3
01:16.4
00:00.6
5
5e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
3:56,1
00:13.2
00:04.9
5
5e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:11,6
01:30.7
00:14.3
6
6e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,3
00:13.4
00:00.2
6
6e
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
GUICHARD Aurélien
FERREIRA Maxence
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
23:22,7
01:41.8
00:11.1
7
7e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,9
00:17.0
00:03.6
7
7e
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
MOULENE Jérôme
LEDUC Aurore
Subaru Impreza WRX
FA 8
FA
8
23:31,6
01:50.7
00:08.9
8
8e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:59,9
00:17.0
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
23:34,6
01:53.7
00:03.0
9
9e
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
JACQUES Stéphane
MALORON Christelle
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,1
00:17.2
00:00.2
9
9e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:43,5
02:02.6
00:08.9
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Peugeot 207 S2000
FA 7S
FA
7S
4:00,1
00:17.2
10
10e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
PARADE Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
FN 4
FN
4
23:49,2
02:08.3
00:05.7
11
11e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:01,0
00:18.1
00:00.9
11
11e
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
CAMPOS Jeremi
GAGNARD Tristan
Peugeot 206 S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:53,7
02:12.8
00:04.5
12
12e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,1
00:20.2
00:02.1
12
12e
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PUEL Caroline
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:08,6
02:27.7
00:14.9
13
13e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
4:03,1
00:20.2
13
13e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:29,1
02:48.2
00:20.5
14
14e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:04,9
00:22.0
00:01.8
14
14e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Subaru Impreza
R 4
R
4
24:31,9
02:51.0
00:02.8
15
15e
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DUFOURNEAU Fabrice
BRUNAUD Loïc
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:09,5
00:26.6
00:04.6
15
15e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
24:38,6
02:57.7
00:06.7
16
16e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:10,3
00:27.4
00:00.8
16
16e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:45,1
03:04.2
00:06.5
17
17e
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
FALGAYRAT Sebastien
GARRIC Olivier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:10,7
00:27.8
00:00.4
17
17e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
24:50,6
03:09.7
00:05.5
18
18e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:11,4
00:28.5
00:00.7
18
18e
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
NICOLAS Steve
ARNAUD Kévin
Peugeot 206
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:52,4
03:11.5
00:01.8
19
19e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:13,2
00:30.3
00:01.8
19
19e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:57,5
03:16.6
00:05.1
20
20e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,3
00:30.4
00:00.1
20
20e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:00,9
03:20.0
00:03.4
21
21e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:18,7
00:35.8
00:05.4
21
21e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:24,1
03:43.2
00:23.2
22
22e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:19,0
00:36.1
00:00.3
22
22e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:31,3
03:50.4
00:07.2
23
23e
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
CONSTANS William
LADOWICHX Laura
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:20,0
00:37.1
00:01.0
23
23e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:36,0
03:55.1
00:04.7
24
24e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,9
00:38.0
00:00.9
24
24e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
PAGANI Jordy
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
25:41,6
04:00.7
00:05.6
25
25e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:22,2
00:39.3
00:01.3
25
25e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
25:48,5
04:07.6
00:06.9
26
26e
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAL Stéphane
BRUGEL Arnaud
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,5
00:39.6
00:00.3
26
26e
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
DUMOT Laurent
GARRIC Yoan
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:07,3
04:26.4
00:18.8
27
27e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,2
00:41.3
00:01.7
27
27e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
26:12,0
04:31.1
00:04.7
28
28e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:24,5
00:41.6
00:00.3
28
28e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
26:14,1
04:33.2
00:02.1
29
29e
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
GARRIGUES Dominique
LADAME Audeline
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,8
00:41.9
00:00.3
29
29e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
26:28,2
04:47.3
00:14.1
30
30e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:26,5
00:43.6
00:01.7
30
30e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
ROL Sébastien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:31,2
04:50.3
00:03.0
31
31e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:28,5
00:45.6
00:02.0
31
31e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
26:55,9
05:15.0
00:24.7
32
32e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:33,8
00:50.9
00:05.3
32
32e
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
EXE Florian
EXE Jean-François
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
27:01,1
05:20.2
00:05.2
33
33e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Citroën DS3
R 1
R
1
4:34,0
00:51.1
00:00.2
33
33e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:02,2
05:21.3
00:01.1
34
34e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,3
00:52.4
00:01.3
34
34e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
27:09,4
05:28.5
00:07.2
35
35e
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Olivier
SERRES Clément
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:35,9
00:53.0
00:00.6
35
35e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
27:17,2
05:36.3
00:07.8
36
36e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:37,4
00:54.5
00:01.5
36
36e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
27:30,4
05:49.5
00:13.2
37
37e
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
GINESTE Alexis
LAURAIRE Samuel
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
4:37,4
00:54.5
37
37e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
27:37,7
05:56.8
00:07.3
38
38e
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
RICARD Kévin
FAYET Guillaume
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,3
00:56.4
00:01.9
38
38e
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
27:43,2
06:02.3
00:05.5
39
39e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,8
00:56.9
00:00.5
39
39e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
27:46,7
06:05.8
00:03.5
40
40e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:39,8
00:56.9
40
40e
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
DELSAUT Romaric
GONCALVES Jean François
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
28:04,8
06:23.9
00:18.1
41
41e
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
ROUMIGA Florian
BAUDOU Vanessa
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,2
00:57.3
00:00.4
41
41e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
28:11,5
06:30.6
00:06.7
42
42e
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
ROBINET Rosine
BAYARD Patricia
Citroën DS3
A 8
A
8
4:42,6
00:59.7
00:02.4
42
42e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
28:15,9
06:35.0
00:04.4
43
43e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
R 1
R
1
4:45,4
01:02.5
00:02.8
43
43e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
28:37,0
06:56.1
00:21.1
44
44e
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
EYRAUD Séverine
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:50,6
01:07.7
00:05.2
44
44e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
28:59,9
07:19.0
00:22.9
45
45e
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
ALLAGNON Dominique
BLANCHARD Julien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:51,1
01:08.2
00:00.5
45
45e
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
DESCAMPS Thomas
COMBE Emilie
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
29:07,2
07:26.3
00:07.3
46
46e
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
CHAUVEY Corentin
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:53,1
01:10.2
00:02.0
46
46e
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
VACHE Enzo
LATGER Estelle
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
29:19,3
07:38.4
00:12.1
47
47e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
4:59,1
01:16.2
00:06.0
47
47e
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
GIROU Killian
COGOLUEGNES Frédéric
Peugeot 206 XS
N 2S
N
2S
29:42,1
08:01.2
00:22.8