21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:47,3
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:47,3
2
2e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:48,2
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:48,2
00:00.9
00:00.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:48,9
00:01.6
00:00.7
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:48,9
00:01.6
00:00.7
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:54,9
00:07.6
00:06.0
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:54,9
00:07.6
00:06.0
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:02,1
00:14.8
00:07.2
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:02,1
00:14.8
00:07.2
6
6e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:03,2
00:15.9
00:01.1
6
6e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:03,2
00:15.9
00:01.1
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:04,2
00:16.9
00:01.0
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:04,2
00:16.9
00:01.0
8
8e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:04,7
00:17.4
00:00.5
8
8e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:04,7
00:17.4
00:00.5
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:05,3
00:18.0
00:00.6
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:05,3
00:18.0
00:00.6
10
10e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:07,3
00:20.0
00:02.0
10
10e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:07,3
00:20.0
00:02.0
11
11e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:07,6
00:20.3
00:00.3
11
11e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:07,6
00:20.3
00:00.3
12
12e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:09,1
00:21.8
00:01.5
12
12e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:09,1
00:21.8
00:01.5
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:09,9
00:22.6
00:00.8
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:09,9
00:22.6
00:00.8
14
14e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:12,7
00:25.4
00:02.8
14
14e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:12,7
00:25.4
00:02.8
15
15e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:12,9
00:25.6
00:00.2
15
15e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:12,9
00:25.6
00:00.2
16
16e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:13,4
00:26.1
00:00.5
16
16e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:13,4
00:26.1
00:00.5
17
17e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:13,7
00:26.4
00:00.3
17
17e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:13,7
00:26.4
00:00.3
18
18e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:15,1
00:27.8
00:01.4
18
18e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:15,1
00:27.8
00:01.4
19
19e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:15,9
00:28.6
00:00.8
19
19e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:15,9
00:28.6
00:00.8
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:15,9
00:28.6
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:15,9
00:28.6
21
21e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:18,4
00:31.1
00:02.5
21
21e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:18,4
00:31.1
00:02.5
22
22e
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:18,6
00:31.3
00:00.2
22
22e
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:18,6
00:31.3
00:00.2
23
23e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:19,9
00:32.6
00:01.3
23
23e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:19,9
00:32.6
00:01.3
24
24e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:20,9
00:33.6
00:01.0
24
24e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:20,9
00:33.6
00:01.0
25
25e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,0
00:33.7
00:00.1
25
25e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:21,0
00:33.7
00:00.1
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:21,9
00:34.6
00:00.9
26
26e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:21,9
00:34.6
00:00.9
27
27e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,9
00:34.6
27
27e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,9
00:34.6
28
28e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:22,3
00:35.0
00:00.4
28
28e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:22,3
00:35.0
00:00.4
29
29e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:23,2
00:35.9
00:00.9
29
29e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
ALAUZUN Julien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:23,2
00:35.9
00:00.9
30
30e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:23,3
00:36.0
00:00.1
30
30e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:23,3
00:36.0
00:00.1
31
31e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:23,8
00:36.5
00:00.5
31
31e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:23,8
00:36.5
00:00.5
32
32e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:24,8
00:37.5
00:01.0
32
32e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:24,8
00:37.5
00:01.0
33
33e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:25,3
00:38.0
00:00.5
33
33e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:25,3
00:38.0
00:00.5
34
34e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:25,6
00:38.3
00:00.3
34
34e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:25,6
00:38.3
00:00.3
35
35e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:25,7
00:38.4
00:00.1
35
35e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:25,7
00:38.4
00:00.1
36
36e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:25,7
00:38.4
36
36e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:25,7
00:38.4
37
37e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:25,9
00:38.6
00:00.2
37
37e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:25,9
00:38.6
00:00.2
38
38e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:25,9
00:38.6
38
38e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:25,9
00:38.6
39
39e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
4:26,1
00:38.8
00:00.2
39
39e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
4:26,1
00:38.8
00:00.2
40
40e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:26,1
00:38.8
40
40e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:26,1
00:38.8
41
41e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:26,2
00:38.9
00:00.1
41
41e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:26,2
00:38.9
00:00.1
42
42e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,7
00:39.4
00:00.5
42
42e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,7
00:39.4
00:00.5
43
43e
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,9
00:39.6
00:00.2
43
43e
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,9
00:39.6
00:00.2
44
44e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:27,1
00:39.8
00:00.2
44
44e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:27,1
00:39.8
00:00.2
45
45e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:27,2
00:39.9
00:00.1
45
45e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:27,2
00:39.9
00:00.1
46
46e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:29,6
00:42.3
00:02.4
46
46e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:29,6
00:42.3
00:02.4
47
47e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:30,0
00:42.7
00:00.4
47
47e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:30,0
00:42.7
00:00.4
48
48e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:30,1
00:42.8
00:00.1
48
48e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:30,1
00:42.8
00:00.1
49
49e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,5
00:44.2
00:01.4
49
49e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:31,5
00:44.2
00:01.4
50
50e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:31,9
00:44.6
00:00.4
50
50e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:31,9
00:44.6
00:00.4
51
51e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:32,1
00:44.8
00:00.2
51
51e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:32,1
00:44.8
00:00.2
52
52e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,5
00:45.2
00:00.4
52
52e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:32,5
00:45.2
00:00.4
53
53e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,7
00:45.4
00:00.2
53
53e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,7
00:45.4
00:00.2
54
54e
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:33,8
00:46.5
00:01.1
54
54e
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:33,8
00:46.5
00:01.1
55
55e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:33,9
00:46.6
00:00.1
55
55e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:33,9
00:46.6
00:00.1
56
56e
COT Gaël
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 206 CC
COT Gaël
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 206 CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,8
00:47.5
00:00.9
56
56e
COT Gaël
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 206 CC
COT Gaël
ABELLAN Benoît
Peugeot 206 CC
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,8
00:47.5
00:00.9
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:34,8
00:47.5
57
57e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:34,8
00:47.5
58
58e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,1
00:47.8
00:00.3
58
58e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,1
00:47.8
00:00.3
59
59e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:35,9
00:48.6
00:00.8
59
59e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:35,9
00:48.6
00:00.8
60
60e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:36,7
00:49.4
00:00.8
60
60e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:36,7
00:49.4
00:00.8
61
61e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:37,1
00:49.8
00:00.4
61
61e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:37,1
00:49.8
00:00.4
62
62e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:38,8
00:51.5
00:01.7
62
62e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:38,8
00:51.5
00:01.7
63
63e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,1
00:51.8
00:00.3
63
63e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,1
00:51.8
00:00.3
64
64e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:41,7
00:54.4
00:02.6
64
64e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:41,7
00:54.4
00:02.6
65
65e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:42,0
00:54.7
00:00.3
65
65e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:42,0
00:54.7
00:00.3
66
66e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:42,1
00:54.8
00:00.1
66
66e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:42,1
00:54.8
00:00.1
67
67e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:42,6
00:55.3
00:00.5
67
67e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:42,6
00:55.3
00:00.5
68
68e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:43,4
00:56.1
00:00.8
68
68e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:43,4
00:56.1
00:00.8
69
69e
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:44,1
00:56.8
00:00.7
69
69e
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:44,1
00:56.8
00:00.7
70
70e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:44,1
00:56.8
70
70e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:44,1
00:56.8
71
71e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:44,6
00:57.3
00:00.5
71
71e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:44,6
00:57.3
00:00.5
72
72e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:46,3
00:59.0
00:01.7
72
72e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:46,3
00:59.0
00:01.7
73
73e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:48,3
01:01.0
00:02.0
73
73e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:48,3
01:01.0
00:02.0
74
74e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:48,5
01:01.2
00:00.2
74
74e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:48,5
01:01.2
00:00.2
75
75e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:48,5
01:01.2
75
75e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:48,5
01:01.2
76
76e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:48,5
01:01.2
76
76e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:48,5
01:01.2
77
77e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:48,9
01:01.6
00:00.4
77
77e
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
BERTRAND David
BIANCHETTO Julie
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:48,9
01:01.6
00:00.4
78
78e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:49,1
01:01.8
00:00.2
78
78e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:49,1
01:01.8
00:00.2
79
79e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:51,5
01:04.2
00:02.4
79
79e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:51,5
01:04.2
00:02.4
80
80e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:51,9
01:04.6
00:00.4
80
80e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:51,9
01:04.6
00:00.4
81
81e
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:52,0
01:04.7
00:00.1
81
81e
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:52,0
01:04.7
00:00.1
82
82e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:52,8
01:05.5
00:00.8
82
82e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:52,8
01:05.5
00:00.8
83
83e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:53,4
01:06.1
00:00.6
83
83e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:53,4
01:06.1
00:00.6
84
84e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:55,0
01:07.7
00:01.6
84
84e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:55,0
01:07.7
00:01.6
85
85e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:55,9
01:08.6
00:00.9
85
85e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:55,9
01:08.6
00:00.9
86
86e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:56,0
01:08.7
00:00.1
86
86e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:56,0
01:08.7
00:00.1
87
87e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:58,4
01:11.1
00:02.4
87
87e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:58,4
01:11.1
00:02.4
88
88e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:59,1
01:11.8
00:00.7
88
88e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:59,1
01:11.8
00:00.7
89
89e
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:00,7
01:13.4
00:01.6
89
89e
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
5:00,7
01:13.4
00:01.6
90
90e
DELPUECH Thomas
DELPUECH Emilien
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
DELPUECH Emilien
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:00,8
01:13.5
00:00.1
90
90e
DELPUECH Thomas
DELPUECH Emilien
Opel Astra
DELPUECH Thomas
DELPUECH Emilien
Opel Astra
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:00,8
01:13.5
00:00.1
91
91e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:01,9
01:14.6
00:01.1
91
91e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:01,9
01:14.6
00:01.1
92
92e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:03,5
01:16.2
00:01.6
92
92e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:03,5
01:16.2
00:01.6
93
93e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:06,0
01:18.7
00:02.5
93
93e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
5:06,0
01:18.7
00:02.5
94
94e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:06,0
01:18.7
94
94e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:06,0
01:18.7
95
95e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:09,2
01:21.9
00:03.2
95
95e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:09,2
01:21.9
00:03.2
96
96e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:15,5
01:28.2
00:06.3
96
96e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:15,5
01:28.2
00:06.3
97
97e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:17,5
01:30.2
00:02.0
97
97e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:17,5
01:30.2
00:02.0
98
98e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:21,2
01:33.9
00:03.7
98
98e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:21,2
01:33.9
00:03.7
99
99e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:24,9
01:37.6
00:03.7
99
99e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:24,9
01:37.6
00:03.7
100
100e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:56,7
03:09.4
01:31.8
100
100e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:56,7
03:09.4
01:31.8