21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:25,4
1
1er
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:13,6
2
2e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:28,1
00:02.7
00:02.7
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:15,5
00:01.9
00:01.9
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:28,2
00:02.8
00:00.1
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:19,9
00:06.3
00:04.4
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:31,0
00:05.6
00:02.8
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:23,0
00:09.4
00:03.1
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:34,4
00:09.0
00:03.4
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:36,5
00:22.9
00:13.5
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:41,8
00:16.4
00:07.4
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
7:46,5
00:32.9
00:10.0
7
7e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:42,9
00:17.5
00:01.1
7
7e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
7:48,3
00:34.7
00:01.8
8
8e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:43,0
00:17.6
00:00.1
8
8e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
7:48,9
00:35.3
00:00.6
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:43,0
00:17.6
9
9e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
7:49,0
00:35.4
00:00.1
10
10e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:44,7
00:19.3
00:01.7
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:50,5
00:36.9
00:01.5
11
11e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:45,8
00:20.4
00:01.1
11
11e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
7:52,1
00:38.5
00:01.6
12
12e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:46,7
00:21.3
00:00.9
12
12e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:56,8
00:43.2
00:04.7
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:46,9
00:21.5
00:00.2
13
13e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
7:57,5
00:43.9
00:00.7
14
14e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:47,0
00:21.6
00:00.1
14
14e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
7:59,9
00:46.3
00:02.4
15
15e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:48,8
00:23.4
00:01.8
15
15e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:00,4
00:46.8
00:00.5
16
16e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:50,1
00:24.7
00:01.3
16
16e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:02,8
00:49.2
00:02.4
17
17e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:50,2
00:24.8
00:00.1
17
17e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
8:04,7
00:51.1
00:01.9
18
18e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:50,6
00:25.2
00:00.4
18
18e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:06,0
00:52.4
00:01.3
19
19e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:50,9
00:25.5
00:00.3
19
19e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:09,0
00:55.4
00:03.0
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:51,0
00:25.6
00:00.1
20
20e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:09,0
00:55.4
21
21e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:53,1
00:27.7
00:02.1
21
21e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:10,8
00:57.2
00:01.8
22
22e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:54,5
00:29.1
00:01.4
22
22e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:12,9
00:59.3
00:02.1
23
23e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:54,9
00:29.5
00:00.4
23
23e
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:14,6
01:01.0
00:01.7
24
24e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:55,6
00:30.2
00:00.7
24
24e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:16,4
01:02.8
00:01.8
25
25e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:55,6
00:30.2
25
25e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:17,2
01:03.6
00:00.8
26
26e
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
JOURDE Pierrick
PAUTY Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
3:56,0
00:30.6
00:00.4
26
26e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:17,7
01:04.1
00:00.5
27
27e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:56,2
00:30.8
00:00.2
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:19,3
01:05.7
00:01.6
28
28e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:56,4
00:31.0
00:00.2
28
28e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:22,1
01:08.5
00:02.8
29
29e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
3:56,9
00:31.5
00:00.5
29
29e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:22,3
01:08.7
00:00.2
30
30e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
3:57,3
00:31.9
00:00.4
30
30e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
8:23,0
01:09.4
00:00.7
31
31e
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
GINESTY Alban
GINESTY Vincent
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:57,8
00:32.4
00:00.5
31
31e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:24,5
01:10.9
00:01.5
32
32e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:58,4
00:33.0
00:00.6
32
32e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:24,6
01:11.0
00:00.1
33
33e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:58,7
00:33.3
00:00.3
33
33e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
8:24,8
01:11.2
00:00.2
34
34e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:59,5
00:34.1
00:00.8
34
34e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:25,4
01:11.8
00:00.6
35
35e
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:59,7
00:34.3
00:00.2
35
35e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:25,4
01:11.8
36
36e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:59,8
00:34.4
00:00.1
36
36e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:26,3
01:12.7
00:00.9
37
37e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:00,6
00:35.2
00:00.8
37
37e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:26,4
01:12.8
00:00.1
38
38e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:00,9
00:35.5
00:00.3
38
38e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:26,7
01:13.1
00:00.3
39
39e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:01,2
00:35.8
00:00.3
39
39e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:26,9
01:13.3
00:00.2
40
40e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:01,2
00:35.8
40
40e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:27,9
01:14.3
00:01.0
41
41e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:01,6
00:36.2
00:00.4
41
41e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:28,0
01:14.4
00:00.1
42
42e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:01,7
00:36.3
00:00.1
42
42e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
8:28,7
01:15.1
00:00.7
43
43e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:01,9
00:36.5
00:00.2
43
43e
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:30,0
01:16.4
00:01.3
44
44e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:02,2
00:36.8
00:00.3
44
44e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:32,3
01:18.7
00:02.3
45
45e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:02,7
00:37.3
00:00.5
45
45e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:33,1
01:19.5
00:00.8
46
46e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:03,1
00:37.7
00:00.4
46
46e
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
8:33,5
01:19.9
00:00.4
47
47e
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
FRES Jean Yves
FRES William
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:03,1
00:37.7
47
47e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:34,0
01:20.4
00:00.5
48
48e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:05,0
00:39.6
00:01.9
48
48e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:37,0
01:23.4
00:03.0
49
49e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:05,7
00:40.3
00:00.7
49
49e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:37,7
01:24.1
00:00.7
50
50e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:07,0
00:41.6
00:01.3
50
50e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:37,9
01:24.3
00:00.2
51
51e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:07,4
00:42.0
00:00.4
51
51e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:39,4
01:25.8
00:01.5
52
52e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:07,6
00:42.2
00:00.2
52
52e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:40,1
01:26.5
00:00.7
53
53e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
TOUBERT Frédéric
Honda Civic
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:08,1
00:42.7
00:00.5
53
53e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:40,3
01:26.7
00:00.2
54
54e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:08,2
00:42.8
00:00.1
54
54e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
BMW 325i
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
8:40,5
01:26.9
00:00.2
55
55e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:09,4
00:44.0
00:01.2
55
55e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
8:41,1
01:27.5
00:00.6
56
56e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:09,4
00:44.0
56
56e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
8:44,0
01:30.4
00:02.9
57
57e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:09,6
00:44.2
00:00.2
57
57e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:48,7
01:35.1
00:04.7
58
58e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:10,1
00:44.7
00:00.5
58
58e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:50,8
01:37.2
00:02.1
59
59e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:10,7
00:45.3
00:00.6
59
59e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:52,0
01:38.4
00:01.2
60
60e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:11,7
00:46.3
00:01.0
60
60e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
8:52,2
01:38.6
00:00.2
61
61e
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:12,4
00:47.0
00:00.7
61
61e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:52,4
01:38.8
00:00.2
62
62e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:12,8
00:47.4
00:00.4
62
62e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
8:54,1
01:40.5
00:01.7
63
63e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:13,6
00:48.2
00:00.8
63
63e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
8:54,9
01:41.3
00:00.8
64
64e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:14,1
00:48.7
00:00.5
64
64e
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
8:56,5
01:42.9
00:01.6
65
65e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:14,4
00:49.0
00:00.3
65
65e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
8:56,8
01:43.2
00:00.3
66
66e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:14,8
00:49.4
00:00.4
66
66e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
8:57,5
01:43.9
00:00.7
67
67e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:14,9
00:49.5
00:00.1
67
67e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
8:59,0
01:45.4
00:01.5
68
68e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:14,9
00:49.5
68
68e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
8:59,5
01:45.9
00:00.5
69
69e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:14,9
00:49.5
69
69e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
8:59,8
01:46.2
00:00.3
70
70e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:16,3
00:50.9
00:01.4
70
70e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:02,9
01:49.3
00:03.1
71
71e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:16,4
00:51.0
00:00.1
71
71e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
9:04,0
01:50.4
00:01.1
72
72e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,0
00:51.6
00:00.6
72
72e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:04,9
01:51.3
00:00.9
73
73e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:17,7
00:52.3
00:00.7
73
73e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:05,1
01:51.5
00:00.2
74
74e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:18,8
00:53.4
00:01.1
74
74e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
9:06,2
01:52.6
00:01.1
75
75e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:19,2
00:53.8
00:00.4
75
75e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:10,7
01:57.1
00:04.5
76
76e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:19,7
00:54.3
00:00.5
76
76e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:12,6
01:59.0
00:01.9
77
77e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:20,8
00:55.4
00:01.1
77
77e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
9:12,7
01:59.1
00:00.1
78
78e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:21,0
00:55.6
00:00.2
78
78e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:16,1
02:02.5
00:03.4
79
79e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:21,0
00:55.6
79
79e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
9:17,0
02:03.4
00:00.9
80
80e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:22,4
00:57.0
00:01.4
80
80e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:18,1
02:04.5
00:01.1
81
81e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:23,6
00:58.2
00:01.2
81
81e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:18,6
02:05.0
00:00.5
82
82e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:24,6
00:59.2
00:01.0
82
82e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:19,4
02:05.8
00:00.8
83
83e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:26,6
01:01.2
00:02.0
83
83e
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:21,8
02:08.2
00:02.4
84
84e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:26,9
01:01.5
00:00.3
84
84e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
9:26,9
02:13.3
00:05.1
85
85e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:27,6
01:02.2
00:00.7
85
85e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
9:27,8
02:14.2
00:00.9
86
86e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:28,7
01:03.3
00:01.1
86
86e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:31,1
02:17.5
00:03.3
87
87e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:29,2
01:03.8
00:00.5
87
87e
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
9:32,1
02:18.5
00:01.0
88
88e
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
TOUREL Cédric
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 205
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:29,8
01:04.4
00:00.6
88
88e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:35,2
02:21.6
00:03.1
89
89e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:30,4
01:05.0
00:00.6
89
89e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
9:36,4
02:22.8
00:01.2
90
90e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:31,0
01:05.6
00:00.6
90
90e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
9:44,4
02:30.8
00:08.0
91
91e
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:31,4
01:06.0
00:00.4
91
91e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
9:46,5
02:32.9
00:02.1
92
92e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:34,6
01:09.2
00:03.2
92
92e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
9:50,1
02:36.5
00:03.6
93
93e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:41,3
01:15.9
00:06.7
93
93e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
9:50,5
02:36.9
00:00.4
94
94e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:42,9
01:17.5
00:01.6
94
94e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
10:04,1
02:50.5
00:13.6
95
95e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:44,6
01:19.2
00:01.7
95
95e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
10:10,6
02:57.0
00:06.5
96
96e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:45,7
01:20.3
00:01.1
96
96e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
10:52,3
03:38.7
00:41.7