21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
90 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:43,4
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
10:59,5
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:44,0
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:00,1
00:00.6
00:00.6
3
3e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:46,5
00:03.1
00:02.5
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:03,3
00:03.8
00:03.2
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:49,2
00:05.8
00:02.7
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:12,2
00:12.7
00:08.9
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:53,3
00:09.9
00:04.1
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:29,8
00:30.3
00:17.6
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:59,3
00:15.9
00:06.0
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
11:47,1
00:47.6
00:17.3
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:00,6
00:17.2
00:01.3
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
11:48,2
00:48.7
00:01.1
8
8e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:01,1
00:17.7
00:00.5
8
8e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
11:49,5
00:50.0
00:01.3
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:01,2
00:17.8
00:00.1
9
9e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
11:50,1
00:50.6
00:00.6
10
10e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:02,7
00:19.3
00:01.5
10
10e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
11:58,7
00:59.2
00:08.6
11
11e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:06,6
00:23.2
00:03.9
11
11e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
11:59,0
00:59.5
00:00.3
12
12e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:08,5
00:25.1
00:01.9
12
12e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
12:00,2
01:00.7
00:01.2
13
13e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:09,9
00:26.5
00:01.4
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:06,8
01:07.3
00:06.6
14
14e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:10,0
00:26.6
00:00.1
14
14e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:09,9
01:10.4
00:03.1
15
15e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:10,0
00:26.6
15
15e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:12,7
01:13.2
00:02.8
16
16e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:13,1
00:29.7
00:03.1
16
16e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
12:15,8
01:16.3
00:03.1
17
17e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:14,0
00:30.6
00:00.9
17
17e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:20,0
01:20.5
00:04.2
18
18e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:14,7
00:31.3
00:00.7
18
18e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
12:20,3
01:20.8
00:00.3
19
19e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:14,8
00:31.4
00:00.1
19
19e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
12:24,0
01:24.5
00:03.7
20
20e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:15,0
00:31.6
00:00.2
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:25,6
01:26.1
00:01.6
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:15,4
00:32.0
00:00.4
21
21e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:27,2
01:27.7
00:01.6
22
22e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:15,6
00:32.2
00:00.2
22
22e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
12:27,6
01:28.1
00:00.4
23
23e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:16,8
00:33.4
00:01.2
23
23e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:30,3
01:30.8
00:02.7
24
24e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,3
00:33.9
00:00.5
24
24e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:33,2
01:33.7
00:02.9
25
25e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:18,2
00:34.8
00:00.9
25
25e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:38,0
01:38.5
00:04.8
26
26e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:18,2
00:34.8
26
26e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:40,3
01:40.8
00:02.3
27
27e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:18,2
00:34.8
27
27e
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
DELOUSTAL Damien
CAULET-CAILHOL Amélie
Peugeot 205 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:42,7
01:43.2
00:02.4
28
28e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:18,7
00:35.3
00:00.5
28
28e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:42,7
01:43.2
29
29e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:20,4
00:37.0
00:01.7
29
29e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
12:46,0
01:46.5
00:03.3
30
30e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,4
00:38.0
00:01.0
30
30e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
12:48,9
01:49.4
00:02.9
31
31e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:21,7
00:38.3
00:00.3
31
31e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
12:48,9
01:49.4
32
32e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:22,0
00:38.6
00:00.3
32
32e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
12:49,3
01:49.8
00:00.4
33
33e
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:23,9
00:40.5
00:01.9
33
33e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:49,8
01:50.3
00:00.5
34
34e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:24,1
00:40.7
00:00.2
34
34e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
12:50,4
01:50.9
00:00.6
35
35e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:25,0
00:41.6
00:00.9
35
35e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
12:51,8
01:52.3
00:01.4
36
36e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:25,1
00:41.7
00:00.1
36
36e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:53,5
01:54.0
00:01.7
37
37e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:25,5
00:42.1
00:00.4
37
37e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:53,9
01:54.4
00:00.4
38
38e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
4:26,3
00:42.9
00:00.8
38
38e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
12:54,3
01:54.8
00:00.4
39
39e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:26,3
00:42.9
39
39e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:54,9
01:55.4
00:00.6
40
40e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:27,0
00:43.6
00:00.7
40
40e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
12:56,7
01:57.2
00:01.8
41
41e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:27,0
00:43.6
41
41e
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
MOULIN Anthony
CONSTANT Alain
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
12:57,4
01:57.9
00:00.7
42
42e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:27,5
00:44.1
00:00.5
42
42e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:05,1
02:05.6
00:07.7
43
43e
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
ORFEUVRE Ari
RIX Valentin
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:27,5
00:44.1
43
43e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
13:06,6
02:07.1
00:01.5
44
44e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:29,8
00:46.4
00:02.3
44
44e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
13:07,3
02:07.8
00:00.7
45
45e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:30,2
00:46.8
00:00.4
45
45e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:07,3
02:07.8
46
46e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:30,3
00:46.9
00:00.1
46
46e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:07,7
02:08.2
00:00.4
47
47e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:30,4
00:47.0
00:00.1
47
47e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:09,7
02:10.2
00:02.0
48
48e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:33,2
00:49.8
00:02.8
48
48e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:10,2
02:10.7
00:00.5
49
49e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,1
00:51.7
00:01.9
49
49e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:13,1
02:13.6
00:02.9
50
50e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:35,4
00:52.0
00:00.3
50
50e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:22,4
02:22.9
00:09.3
51
51e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:35,7
00:52.3
00:00.3
51
51e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:22,6
02:23.1
00:00.2
52
52e
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:36,7
00:53.3
00:01.0
52
52e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
13:23,5
02:24.0
00:00.9
53
53e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:38,1
00:54.7
00:01.4
53
53e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:24,4
02:24.9
00:00.9
54
54e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:38,1
00:54.7
54
54e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:27,5
02:28.0
00:03.1
55
55e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,3
00:55.9
00:01.2
55
55e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:28,9
02:29.4
00:01.4
56
56e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:39,5
00:56.1
00:00.2
56
56e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:32,2
02:32.7
00:03.3
57
57e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:40,4
00:57.0
00:00.9
57
57e
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
GUEVARA Gérald
GROS Romain
Peugeot 206
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
13:33,2
02:33.7
00:01.0
58
58e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:41,9
00:58.5
00:01.5
58
58e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
13:38,3
02:38.8
00:05.1
59
59e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:42,7
00:59.3
00:00.8
59
59e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
13:40,2
02:40.7
00:01.9
60
60e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:43,2
00:59.8
00:00.5
60
60e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:42,5
02:43.0
00:02.3
61
61e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:44,8
01:01.4
00:01.6
61
61e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
13:44,5
02:45.0
00:02.0
62
62e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:46,8
01:03.4
00:02.0
62
62e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:45,6
02:46.1
00:01.1
63
63e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:47,6
01:04.2
00:00.8
63
63e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
13:46,3
02:46.8
00:00.7
64
64e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:47,7
01:04.3
00:00.1
64
64e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
13:46,9
02:47.4
00:00.6
65
65e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:48,7
01:05.3
00:01.0
65
65e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
13:47,2
02:47.7
00:00.3
66
66e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:48,9
01:05.5
00:00.2
66
66e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
13:49,1
02:49.6
00:01.9
67
67e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:49,0
01:05.6
00:00.1
67
67e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
13:49,7
02:50.2
00:00.6
68
68e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:49,3
01:05.9
00:00.3
68
68e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
14:01,7
03:02.2
00:12.0
69
69e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:49,3
01:05.9
69
69e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:05,1
03:05.6
00:03.4
70
70e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:49,4
01:06.0
00:00.1
70
70e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:05,4
03:05.9
00:00.3
71
71e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:50,3
01:06.9
00:00.9
71
71e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
14:05,9
03:06.4
00:00.5
72
72e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:50,8
01:07.4
00:00.5
72
72e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
14:10,0
03:10.5
00:04.1
73
73e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:51,0
01:07.6
00:00.2
73
73e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:10,2
03:10.7
00:00.2
74
74e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:52,5
01:09.1
00:01.5
74
74e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
14:13,4
03:13.9
00:03.2
75
75e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:54,4
01:11.0
00:01.9
75
75e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:13,8
03:14.3
00:00.4
76
76e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:55,4
01:12.0
00:01.0
76
76e
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
GERICOT Pierre
GERICOT Emma
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:14,0
03:14.5
00:00.2
77
77e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:55,7
01:12.3
00:00.3
77
77e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
14:21,3
03:21.8
00:07.3
78
78e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:57,1
01:13.7
00:01.4
78
78e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
14:30,2
03:30.7
00:08.9
79
79e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:57,3
01:13.9
00:00.2
79
79e
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
14:31,1
03:31.6
00:00.9
80
80e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:57,7
01:14.3
00:00.4
80
80e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:32,9
03:33.4
00:01.8
81
81e
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
FAURE Michael
LEVEQUE Elsa
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:59,0
01:15.6
00:01.3
81
81e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
14:33,7
03:34.2
00:00.8
82
82e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:02,4
01:19.0
00:03.4
82
82e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
14:35,2
03:35.7
00:01.5
83
83e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:06,1
01:22.7
00:03.7
83
83e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
14:37,7
03:38.2
00:02.5
84
84e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:06,6
01:23.2
00:00.5
84
84e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
14:42,5
03:43.0
00:04.8
85
85e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:07,2
01:23.8
00:00.6
85
85e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:04,1
04:04.6
00:21.6
86
86e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:12,8
01:29.4
00:05.6
86
86e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
15:06,5
04:07.0
00:02.4
87
87e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:16,4
01:33.0
00:03.6
87
87e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
15:16,9
04:17.4
00:10.4
88
88e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
5:18,3
01:34.9
00:01.9
88
88e
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
LELIEVRE Christophe
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
15:28,9
04:29.4
00:12.0
89
89e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
5:42,3
01:58.9
00:24.0
89
89e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
15:38,6
04:39.1
00:09.7
90
90e
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
BENOIT Dominique
FOMBARON Emilie
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:48,1
02:04.7
00:05.8
90
90e
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
DONNADIEU Luc
VIGNES Daniel
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
16:34,6
05:35.1
00:56.0