21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:42,2
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:07,1
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:44,6
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:08,4
00:01.3
00:01.3
3
3e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:45,5
00:03.3
00:00.9
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:13,1
00:06.0
00:04.7
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:47,0
00:04.8
00:01.5
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:25,3
00:18.2
00:12.2
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:52,2
00:10.0
00:05.2
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:51,6
00:44.5
00:26.3
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:58,7
00:16.5
00:06.5
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
19:25,7
01:18.6
00:34.1
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:00,8
00:18.6
00:02.1
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:27,1
01:20.0
00:01.4
8
8e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:04,3
00:22.1
00:03.5
8
8e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
19:40,1
01:33.0
00:13.0
9
9e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:06,7
00:24.5
00:02.4
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
19:48,6
01:41.5
00:08.5
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:07,6
00:25.4
00:00.9
10
10e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:49,9
01:42.8
00:01.3
11
11e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
4:07,7
00:25.5
00:00.1
11
11e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
19:52,0
01:44.9
00:02.1
12
12e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:10,4
00:28.2
00:02.7
12
12e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
19:58,7
01:51.6
00:06.7
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:10,6
00:28.4
00:00.2
13
13e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:04,4
01:57.3
00:05.7
14
14e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:11,2
00:29.0
00:00.6
14
14e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:11,6
02:04.5
00:07.2
15
15e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:12,9
00:30.7
00:01.7
15
15e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:15,9
02:08.8
00:04.3
16
16e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:13,9
00:31.7
00:01.0
16
16e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
20:17,3
02:10.2
00:01.4
17
17e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:14,2
00:32.0
00:00.3
17
17e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:26,5
02:19.4
00:09.2
18
18e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:14,2
00:32.0
18
18e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
20:30,1
02:23.0
00:03.6
19
19e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:14,7
00:32.5
00:00.5
19
19e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:32,8
02:25.7
00:02.7
20
20e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:15,0
00:32.8
00:00.3
20
20e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
20:36,6
02:29.5
00:03.8
21
21e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:15,6
00:33.4
00:00.6
21
21e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:37,1
02:30.0
00:00.5
22
22e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:16,2
00:34.0
00:00.6
22
22e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
20:37,9
02:30.8
00:00.8
23
23e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:17,7
00:35.5
00:01.5
23
23e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
20:41,2
02:34.1
00:03.3
24
24e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:17,9
00:35.7
00:00.2
24
24e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
20:43,2
02:36.1
00:02.0
25
25e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:18,8
00:36.6
00:00.9
25
25e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
21:05,2
02:58.1
00:22.0
26
26e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:20,7
00:38.5
00:01.9
26
26e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:08,3
03:01.2
00:03.1
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:23,2
00:41.0
00:02.5
27
27e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
21:11,0
03:03.9
00:02.7
28
28e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:23,2
00:41.0
28
28e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:11,4
03:04.3
00:00.4
29
29e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:24,1
00:41.9
00:00.9
29
29e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:13,2
03:06.1
00:01.8
30
30e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:24,1
00:41.9
30
30e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
21:18,8
03:11.7
00:05.6
31
31e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
4:24,4
00:42.2
00:00.3
31
31e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
21:19,0
03:11.9
00:00.2
32
32e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:25,0
00:42.8
00:00.6
32
32e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
21:20,0
03:12.9
00:01.0
33
33e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:25,6
00:43.4
00:00.6
33
33e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:20,4
03:13.3
00:00.4
34
34e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:25,7
00:43.5
00:00.1
34
34e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:21,9
03:14.8
00:01.5
35
35e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:26,0
00:43.8
00:00.3
35
35e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:24,2
03:17.1
00:02.3
36
36e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:26,2
00:44.0
00:00.2
36
36e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
21:24,5
03:17.4
00:00.3
37
37e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,3
00:44.1
00:00.1
37
37e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
21:28,3
03:21.2
00:03.8
38
38e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:27,4
00:45.2
00:01.1
38
38e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
21:38,5
03:31.4
00:10.2
39
39e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:27,7
00:45.5
00:00.3
39
39e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:39,6
03:32.5
00:01.1
40
40e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:27,8
00:45.6
00:00.1
40
40e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:40,3
03:33.2
00:00.7
41
41e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:29,2
00:47.0
00:01.4
41
41e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
21:41,4
03:34.3
00:01.1
42
42e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,4
00:47.2
00:00.2
42
42e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:42,5
03:35.4
00:01.1
43
43e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:30,7
00:48.5
00:01.3
43
43e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:43,7
03:36.6
00:01.2
44
44e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:33,8
00:51.6
00:03.1
44
44e
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
BOUCHER Benoît
CHABRIER Anne-Lise
Opel Kadett GSI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
21:48,8
03:41.7
00:05.1
45
45e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:33,9
00:51.7
00:00.1
45
45e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
21:51,8
03:44.7
00:03.0
46
46e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:35,0
00:52.8
00:01.1
46
46e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:55,5
03:48.4
00:03.7
47
47e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:35,5
00:53.3
00:00.5
47
47e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:05,9
03:58.8
00:10.4
48
48e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:36,2
00:54.0
00:00.7
48
48e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:11,6
04:04.5
00:05.7
49
49e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:37,3
00:55.1
00:01.1
49
49e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:12,4
04:05.3
00:00.8
50
50e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:38,1
00:55.9
00:00.8
50
50e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
22:17,2
04:10.1
00:04.8
51
51e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:38,3
00:56.1
00:00.2
51
51e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:18,9
04:11.8
00:01.7
52
52e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:39,1
00:56.9
00:00.8
52
52e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:19,5
04:12.4
00:00.6
53
53e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,1
00:56.9
53
53e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
22:24,3
04:17.2
00:04.8
54
54e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:39,5
00:57.3
00:00.4
54
54e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
22:31,8
04:24.7
00:07.5
55
55e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:41,3
00:59.1
00:01.8
55
55e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:38,1
04:31.0
00:06.3
56
56e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:42,2
01:00.0
00:00.9
56
56e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:40,0
04:32.9
00:01.9
57
57e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:44,0
01:01.8
00:01.8
57
57e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:43,6
04:36.5
00:03.6
58
58e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:44,7
01:02.5
00:00.7
58
58e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
22:49,8
04:42.7
00:06.2
59
59e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:46,2
01:04.0
00:01.5
59
59e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:53,9
04:46.8
00:04.1
60
60e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:46,3
01:04.1
00:00.1
60
60e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
22:59,9
04:52.8
00:06.0
61
61e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:46,6
01:04.4
00:00.3
61
61e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
23:04,1
04:57.0
00:04.2
62
62e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:46,9
01:04.7
00:00.3
62
62e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:05,8
04:58.7
00:01.7
63
63e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:47,8
01:05.6
00:00.9
63
63e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:07,9
05:00.8
00:02.1
64
64e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:48,7
01:06.5
00:00.9
64
64e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
23:14,8
05:07.7
00:06.9
65
65e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:48,9
01:06.7
00:00.2
65
65e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
23:22,5
05:15.4
00:07.7
66
66e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:51,3
01:09.1
00:02.4
66
66e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
23:22,7
05:15.6
00:00.2
67
67e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:51,5
01:09.3
00:00.2
67
67e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:23,3
05:16.2
00:00.6
68
68e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:52,4
01:10.2
00:00.9
68
68e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:25,3
05:18.2
00:02.0
69
69e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:52,8
01:10.6
00:00.4
69
69e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
23:26,9
05:19.8
00:01.6
70
70e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:53,0
01:10.8
00:00.2
70
70e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:28,9
05:21.8
00:02.0
71
71e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:54,5
01:12.3
00:01.5
71
71e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
23:42,1
05:35.0
00:13.2
72
72e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:54,9
01:12.7
00:00.4
72
72e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
23:44,1
05:37.0
00:02.0
73
73e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:57,0
01:14.8
00:02.1
73
73e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:51,5
05:44.4
00:07.4
74
74e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:57,9
01:15.7
00:00.9
74
74e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:55,4
05:48.3
00:03.9
75
75e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
5:01,1
01:18.9
00:03.2
75
75e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
23:57,0
05:49.9
00:01.6
76
76e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
5:03,1
01:20.9
00:02.0
76
76e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
24:14,1
06:07.0
00:17.1
77
77e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:06,0
01:23.8
00:02.9
77
77e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:14,5
06:07.4
00:00.4
78
78e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:06,2
01:24.0
00:00.2
78
78e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:17,5
06:10.4
00:03.0
79
79e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:11,5
01:29.3
00:05.3
79
79e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
24:25,8
06:18.7
00:08.3
80
80e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
5:12,8
01:30.6
00:01.3
80
80e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
25:03,4
06:56.3
00:37.6
81
81e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:18,3
01:36.1
00:05.5
81
81e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
25:05,9
06:58.8
00:02.5