21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
21ème Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains
ASA Lozère - Ecurie des Thermes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:23,2
1
1er
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:30,9
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
MASCLAUX Arnaud
BONNEFOY Dimitry
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:23,8
00:00.6
00:00.6
2
2e
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
ROSSEL Leo
MERCOIRET Guillaume
Citroën C3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:31,6
00:00.7
00:00.7
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:24,5
00:01.3
00:00.7
3
3e
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Yannick
ALLE Elodie
Citroën DS3
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:37,6
00:06.7
00:06.0
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:26,0
00:02.8
00:01.5
4
4e
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
SERIEYS Jérémie
CRESPIN Stéphane
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
21:51,3
00:20.4
00:13.7
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:29,6
00:06.4
00:03.6
5
5e
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
TURCO Jérémie
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Skoda Fabia
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
22:21,2
00:50.3
00:29.9
6
6e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:39,0
00:15.8
00:09.4
6
6e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
23:05,6
01:34.7
00:44.4
7
7e
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
LIRON Nicolas
MAURIN Mathieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:39,9
00:16.7
00:00.9
7
7e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
23:06,1
01:35.2
00:00.5
8
8e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
3:43,9
00:20.7
00:04.0
8
8e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
23:28,8
01:57.9
00:22.7
9
9e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:45,2
00:22.0
00:01.3
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
SAGNES Laurent
JALLET Anthony
Peugeot 207 S2000
F RC2 A7S
F RC2
A7S
23:32,5
02:01.6
00:03.7
10
10e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:45,5
00:22.3
00:00.3
10
10e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Silvio
DEGEORGES Maéva
Citroën C2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:37,2
02:06.3
00:04.7
11
11e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
3:46,0
00:22.8
00:00.5
11
11e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
23:39,2
02:08.3
00:02.0
12
12e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:47,9
00:24.7
00:01.9
12
12e
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
ROUCHE Nathalie
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:49,9
02:19.0
00:10.7
13
13e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:48,3
00:25.1
00:00.4
13
13e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
23:50,0
02:19.1
00:00.1
14
14e
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Nicolas
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
3:48,7
00:25.5
00:00.4
14
14e
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
LEBORNE Bastien
BRUN Grégory
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
23:59,5
02:28.6
00:09.5
15
15e
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
PAYAN Luc
PAYAN Charlotte
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:49,3
00:26.1
00:00.6
15
15e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
24:03,3
02:32.4
00:03.8
16
16e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:50,2
00:27.0
00:00.9
16
16e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:08,1
02:37.2
00:04.8
17
17e
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
VIVENS Olivier
TRIAIRE Stéphane
Citroën DS3
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:51,3
00:28.1
00:01.1
17
17e
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
WERRY Bruno
DERUEM Pascal
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:16,7
02:45.8
00:08.6
18
18e
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
BOUILHOL Frédéric
LARGERON Mathéo
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
3:52,2
00:29.0
00:00.9
18
18e
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Serge
ASSENAT Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
24:24,9
02:54.0
00:08.2
19
19e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:52,6
00:29.4
00:00.4
19
19e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:26,2
02:55.3
00:01.3
20
20e
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
TRIBOUILLOIS Warren
ARNAUD Laëtitia
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
3:53,4
00:30.2
00:00.8
20
20e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
24:27,9
02:57.0
00:01.7
21
21e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:54,5
00:31.3
00:01.1
21
21e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BRES Marie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
24:30,5
02:59.6
00:02.6
22
22e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
3:55,8
00:32.6
00:01.3
22
22e
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
TRIBOUILLOIS Gaël
DURAND Benjamin
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
24:35,7
03:04.8
00:05.2
23
23e
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
FURLANO Aurélie
Opel Kadett
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
3:57,8
00:34.6
00:02.0
23
23e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
24:35,8
03:04.9
00:00.1
24
24e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:58,7
00:35.5
00:00.9
24
24e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
24:45,6
03:14.7
00:09.8
25
25e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:00,4
00:37.2
00:01.7
25
25e
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
GERENTON Antoine
MEUNIER Pauline
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
25:05,6
03:34.7
00:20.0
26
26e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:00,5
00:37.3
00:00.1
26
26e
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
GOUT Jonathan
DUCAT Eric
Opel Adam
F RC5 FR2
F RC5
FR2
25:06,8
03:35.9
00:01.2
27
27e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:01,6
00:38.4
00:01.1
27
27e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:12,4
03:41.5
00:05.6
28
28e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:01,8
00:38.6
00:00.2
28
28e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
BMW 318 Compact
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:15,0
03:44.1
00:02.6
29
29e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:02,2
00:39.0
00:00.4
29
29e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:18,8
03:47.9
00:03.8
30
30e
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
FERRIER Jérôme
MAURIN Ludovic
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:02,4
00:39.2
00:00.2
30
30e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
25:20,5
03:49.6
00:01.7
31
31e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:03,5
00:40.3
00:01.1
31
31e
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Jimmy
BERNAC Daren
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
25:21,0
03:50.1
00:00.5
32
32e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:03,7
00:40.5
00:00.2
32
32e
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
BONNET Cédric
BLACHAS Cindy
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
25:22,0
03:51.1
00:01.0
33
33e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:03,7
00:40.5
33
33e
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
DREVET Bastien
DREVET Adam
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:27,9
03:57.0
00:05.9
34
34e
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
DEGEORGES David
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:04,1
00:40.9
00:00.4
34
34e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:28,7
03:57.8
00:00.8
35
35e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:04,5
00:41.3
00:00.4
35
35e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
25:30,3
03:59.4
00:01.6
36
36e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:04,7
00:41.5
00:00.2
36
36e
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
BLANC David
BLANC Romane
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
25:31,8
04:00.9
00:01.5
37
37e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:05,7
00:42.5
00:01.0
37
37e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
25:32,1
04:01.2
00:00.3
38
38e
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
DAUPHIN Alban
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:05,8
00:42.6
00:00.1
38
38e
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
BRES Joffrey
BESSON Tom
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
25:43,2
04:12.3
00:11.1
39
39e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
MASCLAUX Sébastien
AUDIGIER Florian
Peugeot 206
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:06,8
00:43.6
00:01.0
39
39e
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
FRAYSSE Pierre
MURE-D'ALEXIS Florian
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:45,9
04:15.0
00:02.7
40
40e
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
LIAUTARD Yann
SOUTOUL Cédric
Peugeot 208
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:07,4
00:44.2
00:00.6
40
40e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
25:47,7
04:16.8
00:01.8
41
41e
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
MILA Patrick
BELTRAN David
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:07,4
00:44.2
41
41e
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
PEREZ Steven
QUILIS Enzo
Peugeot 306 S16
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
25:48,2
04:17.3
00:00.5
42
42e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:09,3
00:46.1
00:01.9
42
42e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
25:50,3
04:19.4
00:02.1
43
43e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:09,5
00:46.3
00:00.2
43
43e
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
POTAVIN Christophe
GARCIA Morgane
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
25:53,0
04:22.1
00:02.7
44
44e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:09,8
00:46.6
00:00.3
44
44e
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
MIAZGOWSKI Gilles
LARGUILLE Isabelle
Subaru Impreza STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
26:01,3
04:30.4
00:08.3
45
45e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:09,8
00:46.6
45
45e
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
AIGLON Sébastien
AIGLON Adrien
Volkswagen Polo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:05,3
04:34.4
00:04.0
46
46e
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
MASCLAUX Jérôme
MASCLAUX Chloé
Renault Clio R3T
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:10,7
00:47.5
00:00.9
46
46e
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
ALARCON Jean-Michel
CAUSSE Aurélien
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:09,6
04:38.7
00:04.3
47
47e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:11,5
00:48.3
00:00.8
47
47e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Karl
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:21,4
04:50.5
00:11.8
48
48e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:12,0
00:48.8
00:00.5
48
48e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:30,8
04:59.9
00:09.4
49
49e
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
LAVAL Jean-Luc
ARMANSA Béatrice
Subaru Impreza WRX
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:13,1
00:49.9
00:01.1
49
49e
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
TISSERAND Marc
NOLY Jean-François
Honda Civic
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:30,9
05:00.0
00:00.1
50
50e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:13,8
00:50.6
00:00.7
50
50e
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
JOUINES Jean
JOUINES Josiane
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
26:31,0
05:00.1
00:00.1
51
51e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:14,2
00:51.0
00:00.4
51
51e
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROQUIER Bastien
ROUMESTAN Matthieu
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
26:33,7
05:02.8
00:02.7
52
52e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:15,0
00:51.8
00:00.8
52
52e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
26:42,6
05:11.7
00:08.9
53
53e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:15,8
00:52.6
00:00.8
53
53e
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
NAVARRO Adrien
MARIE Grégory
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
26:43,3
05:12.4
00:00.7
54
54e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:16,1
00:52.9
00:00.3
54
54e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
26:53,9
05:23.0
00:10.6
55
55e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:16,2
00:53.0
00:00.1
55
55e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
26:57,8
05:26.9
00:03.9
56
56e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:17,7
00:54.5
00:01.5
56
56e
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERBERIA Matthias
RUBIO Ludivine
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
26:59,8
05:28.9
00:02.0
57
57e
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
LOPES David
ROUVIERE Alain
Citroën C2
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:17,8
00:54.6
00:00.1
57
57e
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROBERT Mickael
LEFEBVRE Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:05,9
05:35.0
00:06.1
58
58e
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
VILLARET Lionel
VILLARET Gérald
Peugeot 205 GTI
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:18,3
00:55.1
00:00.5
58
58e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
27:20,8
05:49.9
00:14.9
59
59e
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
MARTEL Hervé
MARTEL Catherine
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:18,4
00:55.2
00:00.1
59
59e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
27:26,1
05:55.2
00:05.3
60
60e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:18,6
00:55.4
00:00.2
60
60e
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
RAYMOND Eric
RAYMOND Anne
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
27:26,5
05:55.6
00:00.4
61
61e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:19,5
00:56.3
00:00.9
61
61e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
27:27,1
05:56.2
00:00.6
62
62e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:20,8
00:57.6
00:01.3
62
62e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:31,7
06:00.8
00:04.6
63
63e
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
PRADEILLES Christophe
PRADEILLES Laura
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:22,0
00:58.8
00:01.2
63
63e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
27:37,9
06:07.0
00:06.2
64
64e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:22,6
00:59.4
00:00.6
64
64e
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
BURGOS Guillaume
VALETTE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
27:43,3
06:12.4
00:05.4
65
65e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:22,9
00:59.7
00:00.3
65
65e
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
COT Grégory
CAYUELA Thomas
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:44,8
06:13.9
00:01.5
66
66e
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
LAURIN Gérard
LAURIN Jérôme
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
4:23,1
00:59.9
00:00.2
66
66e
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
BAY Guillaume
PONCHON Marjorie
Peugeot 106
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
27:46,6
06:15.7
00:01.8
67
67e
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
BOULLE Grégory
DURAND-ROYO Joris
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:25,9
01:02.7
00:02.8
67
67e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
27:52,8
06:21.9
00:06.2
68
68e
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
VILLENEUVE Bastien
VALETTE Téo
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:25,9
01:02.7
68
68e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
27:55,8
06:24.9
00:03.0
69
69e
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
MEJEAN Loïc
TINEL Brice
Peugeot 206
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:26,9
01:03.7
00:01.0
69
69e
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
GOUTAGNY Rémi
GOUTAGNY Damien
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
27:59,1
06:28.2
00:03.3
70
70e
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
OSTY Jean Bernard
ROUX Marie-José
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
4:27,2
01:04.0
00:00.3
70
70e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
28:10,3
06:39.4
00:11.2
71
71e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:27,6
01:04.4
00:00.4
71
71e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
28:12,9
06:42.0
00:02.6
72
72e
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
BERTRAND Nicolas
AZZI Dorian
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5K
F RC5
A5K
4:30,8
01:07.6
00:03.2
72
72e
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
MEJAK Romain
JIMENEZ Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
28:18,0
06:47.1
00:05.1
73
73e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
4:31,4
01:08.2
00:00.6
73
73e
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
MORILLAS Thierry
VIDIL Marion
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
28:19,9
06:49.0
00:01.9
74
74e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:32,8
01:09.6
00:01.4
74
74e
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
TEYSSIER Jean-Marc
RUSSIER Nathan
Citroën C2 R2
F RC4 R2
F RC4
R2
28:22,9
06:52.0
00:03.0
75
75e
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
POTAVIN Mathieu
LEONARD Léa
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:33,1
01:09.9
00:00.3
75
75e
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
COMBE Colin
TESTUD Alexis
Citroën Saxo
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
28:45,1
07:14.2
00:22.2
76
76e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:35,5
01:12.3
00:02.4
76
76e
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
PESIN Christophe
MAURIN Aurélie
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
28:46,9
07:16.0
00:01.8
77
77e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:36,2
01:13.0
00:00.7
77
77e
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
DELBOS David
RAVERDY Tristan
Peugeot 106 S16
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
28:50,7
07:19.8
00:03.8
78
78e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
4:36,7
01:13.5
00:00.5
78
78e
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
PALMER Camille
GINIER Kévin
Renault Twingo
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
29:02,5
07:31.6
00:11.8
79
79e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:42,7
01:19.5
00:06.0
79
79e
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
LAFOND Eric
MENET Laurence
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
29:38,9
08:08.0
00:36.4
80
80e
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
MOUTET Arnaud
DUBOIS Julien
Peugeot 106
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:47,0
01:23.8
00:04.3
80
80e
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ARLERY Dominique
ARLERY Daniel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
29:48,6
08:17.7
00:09.7