26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
48 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:42,7
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:42,7
2
2e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:56,6
00:13.9
00:13.9
2
2e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:56,6
00:13.9
00:13.9
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:57,8
00:15.1
00:01.2
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:57,8
00:15.1
00:01.2
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:59,0
00:16.3
00:01.2
4
4e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:59,0
00:16.3
00:01.2
5
5e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:59,7
00:17.0
00:00.7
5
5e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:59,7
00:17.0
00:00.7
6
6e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:01,2
00:18.5
00:01.5
6
6e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:01,2
00:18.5
00:01.5
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:02,1
00:19.4
00:00.9
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
4:02,1
00:19.4
00:00.9
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:02,5
00:19.8
00:00.4
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:02,5
00:19.8
00:00.4
9
9e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
4:06,3
00:23.6
00:03.8
9
9e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
4:06,3
00:23.6
00:03.8
10
10e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:07,9
00:25.2
00:01.6
10
10e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:07,9
00:25.2
00:01.6
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:08,3
00:25.6
00:00.4
11
11e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:08,3
00:25.6
00:00.4
12
12e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:08,5
00:25.8
00:00.2
12
12e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:08,5
00:25.8
00:00.2
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:11,9
00:29.2
00:03.4
13
13e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:11,9
00:29.2
00:03.4
14
14e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:12,0
00:29.3
00:00.1
14
14e
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
GOMBERT-CAMBALY Jean-Thomas
TANTINI Ludovic
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:12,0
00:29.3
00:00.1
15
15e
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:12,1
00:29.4
00:00.1
15
15e
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
TISSOT Lucas
VOILHAS Clement
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:12,1
00:29.4
00:00.1
16
16e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:12,1
00:29.4
16
16e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:12,1
00:29.4
17
17e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:13,0
00:30.3
00:00.9
17
17e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:13,0
00:30.3
00:00.9
18
18e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:17,7
00:35.0
00:04.7
18
18e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:17,7
00:35.0
00:04.7
19
19e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:18,8
00:36.1
00:01.1
19
19e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:18,8
00:36.1
00:01.1
20
20e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:21,3
00:38.6
00:02.5
20
20e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:21,3
00:38.6
00:02.5
21
21e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:22,5
00:39.8
00:01.2
21
21e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:22,5
00:39.8
00:01.2
22
22e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:25,6
00:42.9
00:03.1
22
22e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:25,6
00:42.9
00:03.1
23
23e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:26,5
00:43.8
00:00.9
23
23e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:26,5
00:43.8
00:00.9
24
24e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:26,5
00:43.8
24
24e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:26,5
00:43.8
25
25e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:26,7
00:44.0
00:00.2
25
25e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:26,7
00:44.0
00:00.2
26
26e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:27,2
00:44.5
00:00.5
26
26e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:27,2
00:44.5
00:00.5
27
27e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:27,8
00:45.1
00:00.6
27
27e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:27,8
00:45.1
00:00.6
28
28e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:29,0
00:46.3
00:01.2
28
28e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:29,0
00:46.3
00:01.2
29
29e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:31,0
00:48.3
00:02.0
29
29e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:31,0
00:48.3
00:02.0
30
30e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,4
00:49.7
00:01.4
30
30e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:32,4
00:49.7
00:01.4
31
31e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:34,4
00:51.7
00:02.0
31
31e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:34,4
00:51.7
00:02.0
32
32e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,8
00:52.1
00:00.4
32
32e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:34,8
00:52.1
00:00.4
33
33e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:35,4
00:52.7
00:00.6
33
33e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:35,4
00:52.7
00:00.6
34
34e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:35,9
00:53.2
00:00.5
34
34e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:35,9
00:53.2
00:00.5
35
35e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:37,0
00:54.3
00:01.1
35
35e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:37,0
00:54.3
00:01.1
36
36e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:38,1
00:55.4
00:01.1
36
36e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:38,1
00:55.4
00:01.1
37
37e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:39,0
00:56.3
00:00.9
37
37e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:39,0
00:56.3
00:00.9
38
38e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:39,4
00:56.7
00:00.4
38
38e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:39,4
00:56.7
00:00.4
39
39e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:41,0
00:58.3
00:01.6
39
39e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:41,0
00:58.3
00:01.6
40
40e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:42,5
00:59.8
00:01.5
40
40e
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
FUMOUX Pierre
PARRA Jérémy
Citroën AX GTI
F RC5 N1
F RC5
N1
4:42,5
00:59.8
00:01.5
41
41e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,5
01:02.8
00:03.0
41
41e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:45,5
01:02.8
00:03.0
42
42e
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:04,7
01:22.0
00:19.2
42
42e
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:04,7
01:22.0
00:19.2
43
43e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:04,9
01:22.2
00:00.2
43
43e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:04,9
01:22.2
00:00.2
44
44e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:05,4
01:22.7
00:00.5
44
44e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:05,4
01:22.7
00:00.5
45
45e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:09,9
01:27.2
00:04.5
45
45e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
5:09,9
01:27.2
00:04.5
46
46e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:29,5
01:46.8
00:19.6
46
46e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:29,5
01:46.8
00:19.6
47
47e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:35,8
01:53.1
00:06.3
47
47e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
5:35,8
01:53.1
00:06.3
48
48e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:47,8
03:05.1
01:12.0
48
48e
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
LHERITIER Matthieu
COUDERC Anthony
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
6:47,8
03:05.1
01:12.0