26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
26ème Rallye Régional du Cantal
ASAC Auvergne - Ecurie des Volcans
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
44 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:42,3
1
1er
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
PRAT Jérémy
SEMETE Yves
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
18:52,5
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
3:45,7
00:03.4
00:03.4
2
2e
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
ANDRE Gérard
VALENTIN Cédric
Ford Fiesta
F RC2 R5/Rally2
F RC2
R5/Rally2
19:30,6
00:38.1
00:38.1
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:48,8
00:06.5
00:03.1
3
3e
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
GARRIGUES Dominique
TROUPEL Julie
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
19:37,8
00:45.3
00:07.2
4
4e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
3:51,0
00:08.7
00:02.2
4
4e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
19:48,9
00:56.4
00:11.1
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:51,7
00:09.4
00:00.7
5
5e
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
LAFON Maxime
DELMAS Thomas
Peugeot 208
F RC4 Rally4
F RC4
Rally4
19:53,5
01:01.0
00:04.6
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
3:53,3
00:11.0
00:01.6
6
6e
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
CLARETY Jérôme
COURTINE Philippe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
F Rally Nat R4
F Rally Nat
R4
20:02,5
01:10.0
00:09.0
7
7e
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MOULENE Jérôme
AUTEF Jérémy
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
3:54,3
00:12.0
00:01.0
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BRET Sébastien
AMBROISE Antonin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
F Rally Nat A8
F Rally Nat
A8
20:04,3
01:11.8
00:01.8
8
8e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:55,9
00:13.6
00:01.6
8
8e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:07,3
01:14.8
00:03.0
9
9e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
3:56,1
00:13.8
00:00.2
9
9e
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
MAJOREL Julien
MARCILLAC Gilles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
20:11,4
01:18.9
00:04.1
10
10e
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
BES Yves
DEIXONNE Charles
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
3:56,5
00:14.2
00:00.4
10
10e
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
ROCHE Christophe
SERRANO MORENO Gaëtan
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
20:32,0
01:39.5
00:20.6
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
3:59,8
00:17.5
00:03.3
11
11e
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
GRIALOU Hervé
PAILLOUX MAZARS Aurélia
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:33,4
01:40.9
00:01.4
12
12e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:07,1
00:24.8
00:07.3
12
12e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
20:54,7
02:02.2
00:21.3
13
13e
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
ISSALYS Jordan
MAZARS Quentin
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:08,0
00:25.7
00:00.9
13
13e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
20:59,6
02:07.1
00:04.9
14
14e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:08,7
00:26.4
00:00.7
14
14e
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Romain
VIGOUROUX Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
21:07,7
02:15.2
00:08.1
15
15e
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
DUMOT Laurent
VICHY Anne Sophie
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F RC4 F213
F RC4
F213
4:10,1
00:27.8
00:01.4
15
15e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
LABATUT David
Citroën Saxo
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
21:16,5
02:24.0
00:08.8
16
16e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:10,4
00:28.1
00:00.3
16
16e
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
PERIER Eric
CLEMENT Léa
Renault Clio
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
21:34,6
02:42.1
00:18.1
17
17e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:11,4
00:29.1
00:01.0
17
17e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
21:37,5
02:45.0
00:02.9
18
18e
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
MONNIER Raphael
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:13,5
00:31.2
00:02.1
18
18e
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LIRIS Alexis
LACOMBE Nicolas
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:43,2
02:50.7
00:05.7
19
19e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:15,2
00:32.9
00:01.7
19
19e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
21:53,5
03:01.0
00:10.3
20
20e
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
HOUBERDON Thierry
GINIER Valérie
Renault Clio
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:15,9
00:33.6
00:00.7
20
20e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:00,0
03:07.5
00:06.5
21
21e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:17,7
00:35.4
00:01.8
21
21e
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
RIBOT Renaud
VAST Jérémy
Peugeot 309 GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:06,1
03:13.6
00:06.1
22
22e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:18,0
00:35.7
00:00.3
22
22e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:10,1
03:17.6
00:04.0
23
23e
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
COLOMB Gilles
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
4:19,3
00:37.0
00:01.3
23
23e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
22:11,8
03:19.3
00:01.7
24
24e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:19,5
00:37.2
00:00.2
24
24e
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LAUBIE Dylan
GAUTHIER Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:15,0
03:22.5
00:03.2
25
25e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
4:19,8
00:37.5
00:00.3
25
25e
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Antoine
LABORIE Christophe
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:20,1
03:27.6
00:05.1
26
26e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:20,3
00:38.0
00:00.5
26
26e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
22:27,9
03:35.4
00:07.8
27
27e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
4:21,8
00:39.5
00:01.5
27
27e
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BESSON Sébastien
GRAMONT Lionel
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F RC4 N3
F RC4
N3
22:34,3
03:41.8
00:06.4
28
28e
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BLAUDY Sébastien
BLAUDY Jérémy
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F Rally Nat N4
F Rally Nat
N4
4:22,4
00:40.1
00:00.6
28
28e
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
BREUIL Emeline
BORDEL Yohan
Peugeot 106
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
22:34,3
03:41.8
29
29e
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
SAVINEL Ludovic
GRANET Manon
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
4:22,9
00:40.6
00:00.5
29
29e
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
ROCHETTE Jorick
CHALENDAR Morgan
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6K
F RC4
A6K
22:34,6
03:42.1
00:00.3
30
30e
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
SERRES Clement
BRANDALAC Arthur
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:25,2
00:42.9
00:02.3
30
30e
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
ROUQUETTE Gregor
LESNIAK Hugo
Peugeot 206 RC
F RC4 A7
F RC4
A7
22:41,2
03:48.7
00:06.6
31
31e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:26,2
00:43.9
00:01.0
31
31e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:41,4
03:48.9
00:00.2
32
32e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
4:26,8
00:44.5
00:00.6
32
32e
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
VISSEQ Michel
DOMERGUE Jacques
Renault Clio RS
F RC4 R3
F RC4
R3
22:45,2
03:52.7
00:03.8
33
33e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
4:29,0
00:46.7
00:02.2
33
33e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
22:49,8
03:57.3
00:04.6
34
34e
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
COSTES Jordan
MAZEYRIE Mathieu
Peugeot 206 XS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:33,0
00:50.7
00:04.0
34
34e
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
VACHON Georges
MORENO Theo
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F Rally Nat F214
F Rally Nat
F214
22:51,9
03:59.4
00:02.1
35
35e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:36,1
00:53.8
00:03.1
35
35e
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
LAURAIRE Samuel
PALMER Camille
Peugeot 106 16S
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:02,3
04:09.8
00:10.4
36
36e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
4:38,9
00:56.6
00:02.8
36
36e
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
SAVY Eva
SAVY Hugo
Peugeot 106
F RC5 F212
F RC5
F212
23:29,7
04:37.2
00:27.4
37
37e
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
VIGROUX Anthony
AUSTRY Mathieu
Citroën C2
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:39,1
00:56.8
00:00.2
37
37e
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRUGEL Clara
FREYSSAC Chloe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
23:40,1
04:47.6
00:10.4
38
38e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
4:39,4
00:57.1
00:00.3
38
38e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
23:49,1
04:56.6
00:09.0
39
39e
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
4:41,8
00:59.5
00:02.4
39
39e
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVARD Sandra
TRONC William
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2
F RC5
N2
24:21,0
05:28.5
00:31.9
40
40e
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
LAJARRIGE Hervé
LAJARRIGE Emma
Renault Clio
F RC5 Rally5
F RC5
Rally5
4:42,8
01:00.5
00:01.0
40
40e
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAUVEY Corentin
CHAUVEY Jerome
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
24:30,3
05:37.8
00:09.3
41
41e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
4:49,0
01:06.7
00:06.2
41
41e
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
LACROIX Antoine
LARCULE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
F RC5 N2Série
F RC5
N2Série
25:16,9
06:24.4
00:46.6
42
42e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
5:02,9
01:20.6
00:13.9
42
42e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
25:48,7
06:56.2
00:31.8
43
43e
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
VAYLET Emilie
CHABBERT Amelie
Citroën DS3
F RC5 R1
F RC5
R1
5:03,5
01:21.2
00:00.6
43
43e
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
LADAME Audeline
DALLE Oceane
Peugeot 106
F RC4 A6
F RC4
A6
25:59,5
07:07.0
00:10.8
44
44e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
5:05,9
01:23.6
00:02.4
44
44e
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
POSSEME Sébastien
VAN HERPEN Antoine
Peugeot 106 XSI
F RC5 A5
F RC5
A5
27:03,6
08:11.1
01:04.1