9ème Rallye Régional Bagnols les Bains
31 juillet et 1er Août 2010
9ème Rallye Régional Bagnols les Bains
31 juillet et 1er Août 2010
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
95 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jerome
BMW 318 compact
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jerome
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,0
1
1er
ARTRU Patrick
VIRIEUX Patrice
Peugeot 306 maxi KitCar
ARTRU Patrick
VIRIEUX Patrice
Peugeot 306 maxi KitCar
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:52,0
2
2e
ARTRU Patrick
VIRIEUX Patrice
Peugeot 306 maxi KitCar
ARTRU Patrick
VIRIEUX Patrice
Peugeot 306 maxi KitCar
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:25,1
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jerome
BMW 318 compact
NANTET Gilles
DEGOUT Jerome
BMW 318 compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:54,8
00:02.8
00:02.8
3
3e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
FULCRAND Benoit
Peugeot 306 maxi
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
FULCRAND Benoit
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:27,3
00:04.3
00:02.2
3
3e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
FULCRAND Benoit
Peugeot 306 maxi
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
FULCRAND Benoit
Peugeot 306 maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:06,1
00:14.1
00:11.3
4
4e
ANDRE Gerard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Megane MAXI
ANDRE Gerard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Megane MAXI
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:27,3
00:04.3
4
4e
VIRAZEL Sebastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault clio
VIRAZEL Sebastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
17:16,8
00:24.8
00:10.7
5
5e
JEZEQUEL Andre
PIC Sebastien
Peugeot 207 S2000
JEZEQUEL Andre
PIC Sebastien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:27,3
00:04.3
5
5e
JEZEQUEL Andre
PIC Sebastien
Peugeot 207 S2000
JEZEQUEL Andre
PIC Sebastien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:17,1
00:25.1
00:00.3
6
6e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Ford escort cosworth
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:30,6
00:07.6
00:03.3
6
6e
ANDRE Gerard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Megane MAXI
ANDRE Gerard
ANDRE Frédéric
Renault Megane MAXI
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:17,6
00:25.6
00:00.5
7
7e
COSTERASTE Thierry
OBRECHT Justine
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
OBRECHT Justine
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:31,2
00:08.2
00:00.6
7
7e
SAGNES Laurent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Laurent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,6
00:32.6
00:07.0
8
8e
VIRAZEL Sebastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault clio
VIRAZEL Sebastien
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
3:31,5
00:08.5
00:00.3
8
8e
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Ford escort cosworth
SAGNES Nicolas
PONTET Laurent
Ford escort cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:27,8
00:35.8
00:03.2
9
9e
SAGNES Laurent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SAGNES Laurent
FRANCOIS Guillaume
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,3
00:09.3
00:00.8
9
9e
COSTERASTE Thierry
OBRECHT Justine
BMW 318 Compact
COSTERASTE Thierry
OBRECHT Justine
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:39,9
00:47.9
00:12.1
10
10e
BALESTRA Remy
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Evo 6
BALESTRA Remy
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
3:33,4
00:10.4
00:01.1
10
10e
BALESTRA Remy
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Evo 6
BALESTRA Remy
GROULIER Vincent
Mitsubishi Evo 6
N 4
N
4
17:46,4
00:54.4
00:06.5
11
11e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:37,7
00:14.7
00:04.3
11
11e
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
ANDRE Yvan
ANDRE Alain
Renault R11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
17:46,7
00:54.7
00:00.3
12
12e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:38,2
00:15.2
00:00.5
12
12e
DUIGOU Christophe
ELICEIRY Jon
Mitsubishi Evo 9
DUIGOU Christophe
ELICEIRY Jon
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
17:49,3
00:57.3
00:02.6
13
13e
IBANEZ Raphael
IBANEZ Nicolas
Renault clio R3 Maxi
IBANEZ Raphael
IBANEZ Nicolas
Renault clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
3:38,3
00:15.3
00:00.1
13
13e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:50,2
00:58.2
00:00.9
14
14e
VILLARD Christian
NETO Lionel
Citroën saxo Max
VILLARD Christian
NETO Lionel
Citroën saxo Max
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,5
00:16.5
00:01.2
14
14e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:50,8
00:58.8
00:00.6
15
15e
DUIGOU Christophe
ELICEIRY Jon
Mitsubishi Evo 9
DUIGOU Christophe
ELICEIRY Jon
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:39,8
00:16.8
00:00.3
15
15e
IBANEZ Raphael
IBANEZ Nicolas
Renault clio R3 Maxi
IBANEZ Raphael
IBANEZ Nicolas
Renault clio R3 Maxi
R 3
R
3
17:51,5
00:59.5
00:00.7
16
16e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:40,1
00:17.1
00:00.3
16
16e
VILLARD Christian
NETO Lionel
Citroën saxo Max
VILLARD Christian
NETO Lionel
Citroën saxo Max
F2 13
F2
13
18:15,0
01:23.0
00:23.5
17
17e
SABATIER Florent
MARSAUD Vincent
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
MARSAUD Vincent
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
3:42,1
00:19.1
00:02.0
17
17e
CHAMARD Ludovic
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault clio
CHAMARD Ludovic
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault clio
N 3
N
3
18:18,2
01:26.2
00:03.2
18
18e
RODRIGUES Alberto
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
RODRIGUES Alberto
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,8
00:19.8
00:00.7
18
18e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
SCHLIENGER Cyril
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
SCHLIENGER Cyril
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:19,8
01:27.8
00:01.6
19
19e
MARTY Julien
ALAZARD Ludovic
Renault Megane
MARTY Julien
ALAZARD Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,1
00:20.1
00:00.3
19
19e
CORNIL Daniel
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Clio RS
CORNIL Daniel
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:24,4
01:32.4
00:04.6
20
20e
BENAZECH Max
FURLANO Aurélie
Renault clio 16s
BENAZECH Max
FURLANO Aurélie
Renault clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,6
00:21.6
00:01.5
20
20e
BORDONADO Jose Luis
BORDONADO Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
BORDONADO Jose Luis
BORDONADO Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 13
F2
13
18:27,2
01:35.2
00:02.8
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
SCHLIENGER Cyril
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
SCHLIENGER Cyril
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:45,0
00:22.0
00:00.4
21
21e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Peugeot 106
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:29,1
01:37.1
00:01.9
22
22e
CROZAT Frederic
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 205
CROZAT Frederic
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,9
00:22.9
00:00.9
22
22e
CROZAT Frederic
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 205
CROZAT Frederic
MONTARON Loïc
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,0
01:39.0
00:01.9
23
23e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Peugeot 106
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:46,9
00:23.9
00:01.0
23
23e
PRAT Jeremy
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106
PRAT Jeremy
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:37,6
01:45.6
00:06.6
24
24e
CHAMARD Ludovic
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault clio
CHAMARD Ludovic
VITRANI Fabrice
Renault clio
N 3
N
3
3:47,1
00:24.1
00:00.2
24
24e
JOUANEN Philippe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JOUANEN Philippe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
18:39,7
01:47.7
00:02.1
25
25e
JOUANEN Philippe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JOUANEN Philippe
URZEDOWSKI Florian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:47,6
00:24.6
00:00.5
25
25e
MARTY Julien
ALAZARD Ludovic
Renault Megane
MARTY Julien
ALAZARD Ludovic
Renault Megane
F2 14
F2
14
18:42,7
01:50.7
00:03.0
26
26e
PERIER Gauthier
BOURGADE Damien
Peugeot 106
PERIER Gauthier
BOURGADE Damien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
3:47,9
00:24.9
00:00.3
26
26e
RODRIGUES Alberto
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
RODRIGUES Alberto
ASSENAT Jean-François
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
18:48,0
01:56.0
00:05.3
27
27e
CORNIL Daniel
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Clio RS
CORNIL Daniel
OZIOL Catherine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:48,6
00:25.6
00:00.7
27
27e
PERIER Gauthier
BOURGADE Damien
Peugeot 106
PERIER Gauthier
BOURGADE Damien
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
18:48,5
01:56.5
00:00.5
28
28e
SAUCE Christophe
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106
SAUCE Christophe
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,7
00:25.7
00:00.1
28
28e
FAVREAU Romain
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 106 s16
FAVREAU Romain
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 106 s16
FA 6
FA
6
18:53,6
02:01.6
00:05.1
29
29e
PRAT Jeremy
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106
PRAT Jeremy
MOLINES Manuel
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
3:48,7
00:25.7
29
29e
BENAZECH Max
FURLANO Aurélie
Renault clio 16s
BENAZECH Max
FURLANO Aurélie
Renault clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
18:55,9
02:03.9
00:02.3
30
30e
FAVREAU Romain
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 106 s16
FAVREAU Romain
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 106 s16
FA 6
FA
6
3:49,2
00:26.2
00:00.5
30
30e
SABATIER Florent
MARSAUD Vincent
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
MARSAUD Vincent
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
18:59,2
02:07.2
00:03.3
31
31e
SOLANET Julien
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205
SOLANET Julien
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,8
00:26.8
00:00.6
31
31e
SOLANET Julien
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205
SOLANET Julien
SALEL Damien
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:00,4
02:08.4
00:01.2
32
32e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Citroën Saxo
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
3:49,8
00:26.8
32
32e
SOLANET Guillaume
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
SOLANET Guillaume
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
19:00,8
02:08.8
00:00.4
33
33e
VEYRUN Guillaume
MARTIN Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
MARTIN Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
3:50,3
00:27.3
00:00.5
33
33e
BENONI David
BERNARD Jeremy
Peugeot 205 gti
BENONI David
BERNARD Jeremy
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 13
F2
13
19:02,3
02:10.3
00:01.5
34
34e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI16
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,2
00:28.2
00:00.9
34
34e
SAMUEL Alexandre
MOULIN Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAMUEL Alexandre
MOULIN Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:02,9
02:10.9
00:00.6
35
35e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,3
00:29.3
00:01.1
35
35e
VEYRUN Guillaume
MARTIN Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
VEYRUN Guillaume
MARTIN Jean-Michel
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
19:04,6
02:12.6
00:01.7
36
36e
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën Saxo
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
3:52,4
00:29.4
00:00.1
36
36e
GARDETTE Gérald
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT turbo
GARDETTE Gérald
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:07,2
02:15.2
00:02.6
37
37e
BORDONADO Jose Luis
BORDONADO Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
BORDONADO Jose Luis
BORDONADO Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,6
00:29.6
00:00.2
37
37e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valerie
Renault clio
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valerie
Renault clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:07,5
02:15.5
00:00.3
38
38e
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valerie
Renault clio
TEISSEYRE Cedric
TIRBOIS Valerie
Renault clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,8
00:29.8
00:00.2
38
38e
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
COULOMB Camille
VEUILLET Christophe
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 14
F2
14
19:09,9
02:17.9
00:02.4
39
39e
CHAMBRON Grégory
ASTIER Severine
Citroën saxo
CHAMBRON Grégory
ASTIER Severine
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:52,9
00:29.9
00:00.1
39
39e
REYNAUD Christophe
CROUZET Fabien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
REYNAUD Christophe
CROUZET Fabien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
19:12,7
02:20.7
00:02.8
40
40e
GARDETTE Gérald
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT turbo
GARDETTE Gérald
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Jérôme
Renault 5 GT turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,9
00:30.9
00:01.0
40
40e
FLEURY Alain
AGNEL Veronique
Peugeot 205
FLEURY Alain
AGNEL Veronique
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
19:13,0
02:21.0
00:00.3
41
41e
SOLANET Guillaume
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
SOLANET Guillaume
GIMENES Marie
Peugeot 306 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:55,9
00:32.9
00:02.0
41
41e
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI16
LAPIERRE Frédéric
MALLET Florian
Peugeot 309 GTI16
F2 14
F2
14
19:13,1
02:21.1
00:00.1
42
42e
FROMENTAL Julien
CERCUS Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FROMENTAL Julien
CERCUS Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:57,6
00:34.6
00:01.7
42
42e
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën Saxo
LARGUIER Gilbert
FANTINI Patricia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
19:16,0
02:24.0
00:02.9
43
43e
BENONI David
BERNARD Jeremy
Peugeot 205 gti
BENONI David
BERNARD Jeremy
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,9
00:34.9
00:00.3
43
43e
SAUCE Christophe
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106
SAUCE Christophe
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
19:17,3
02:25.3
00:01.3
44
44e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 16s
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
3:58,6
00:35.6
00:00.7
44
44e
SEGUIN Laurent
SOULIER Prescillia
Peugeot 106 rallye
SEGUIN Laurent
SOULIER Prescillia
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 2
FN
2
19:20,4
02:28.4
00:03.1
45
45e
REYNAUD Christophe
CROUZET Fabien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
REYNAUD Christophe
CROUZET Fabien
Renault 5 GT TURBO
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,2
00:36.2
00:00.6
45
45e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Citroën Saxo
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
19:22,4
02:30.4
00:02.0
46
46e
SERIEYS Jeremie
QUILLET Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SERIEYS Jeremie
QUILLET Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
3:59,5
00:36.5
00:00.3
46
46e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:22,9
02:30.9
00:00.5
47
47e
TURCO Jeremie
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 205
TURCO Jeremie
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,7
00:36.7
00:00.2
47
47e
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 16s
LACROIX Pierre-Marie
SEMETE Yves
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
19:23,0
02:31.0
00:00.1
48
48e
FLEURY Alain
AGNEL Veronique
Peugeot 205
FLEURY Alain
AGNEL Veronique
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:59,8
00:36.8
00:00.1
48
48e
GARCIA Sébastien
VILLANI Jean Rene
Peugeot 106 xsi
GARCIA Sébastien
VILLANI Jean Rene
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
19:23,2
02:31.2
00:00.2
49
49e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
DERUEM Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
DERUEM Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:00,0
00:37.0
00:00.2
49
49e
SERIEYS Jeremie
QUILLET Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SERIEYS Jeremie
QUILLET Justine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
19:25,0
02:33.0
00:01.8
50
50e
RALITE Christophe
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
RALITE Christophe
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:01,4
00:38.4
00:01.4
50
50e
TURCO Jeremie
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 205
TURCO Jeremie
MAGNE Christelle
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
19:27,9
02:35.9
00:02.9
51
51e
SEGUIN Laurent
SOULIER Prescillia
Peugeot 106 rallye
SEGUIN Laurent
SOULIER Prescillia
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 2
FN
2
4:01,7
00:38.7
00:00.3
51
51e
CHAMBRON Grégory
ASTIER Severine
Citroën saxo
CHAMBRON Grégory
ASTIER Severine
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:28,9
02:36.9
00:01.0
52
52e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:02,7
00:39.7
00:01.0
52
52e
FROMENTAL Julien
CERCUS Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FROMENTAL Julien
CERCUS Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
19:29,2
02:37.2
00:00.3
53
53e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:03,2
00:40.2
00:00.5
53
53e
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
HEBRARD Michel
LAURAIRE Pierre
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
19:29,8
02:37.8
00:00.6
54
54e
VEY Remy
MIRMAND Jeremy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VEY Remy
MIRMAND Jeremy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,3
00:40.3
00:00.1
54
54e
RALITE Christophe
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
RALITE Christophe
PETITJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:30,9
02:38.9
00:01.1
55
55e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
CHAPELLE Simone
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:03,8
00:40.8
00:00.5
55
55e
VEY Remy
MIRMAND Jeremy
Peugeot 205 GTI
VEY Remy
MIRMAND Jeremy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:38,8
02:46.8
00:07.9
56
56e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
SASSI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
SASSI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:03,9
00:40.9
00:00.1
56
56e
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
DERUEM Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
SOULENQ Pierre-Antoine
DERUEM Pascal
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
19:40,5
02:48.5
00:01.7
57
57e
CROZAT Samuel
VALENTIN Cedric
Peugeot 106
CROZAT Samuel
VALENTIN Cedric
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,9
00:41.9
00:01.0
57
57e
AIGLON Sebastien
GRANIER Elian
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Sebastien
GRANIER Elian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
19:44,1
02:52.1
00:03.6
58
58e
GARCIA Sébastien
VILLANI Jean Rene
Peugeot 106 xsi
GARCIA Sébastien
VILLANI Jean Rene
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:06,3
00:43.3
00:01.4
58
58e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
19:46,9
02:54.9
00:02.8
59
59e
AIGLON Sebastien
GRANIER Elian
Peugeot 106
AIGLON Sebastien
GRANIER Elian
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:06,6
00:43.6
00:00.3
59
59e
PIGEYRE Jonathan
SASSI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
PIGEYRE Jonathan
SASSI Laëtitia
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
19:48,5
02:56.5
00:01.6
60
60e
REYNAUD Marc
REYNAUD Stéphane
Renault 5 GT turbo
REYNAUD Marc
REYNAUD Stéphane
Renault 5 GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:06,9
00:43.9
00:00.3
60
60e
CRESPIN Stephane
GOSSET Jean David
Peugeot 106 S16
CRESPIN Stephane
GOSSET Jean David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:01,6
03:09.6
00:13.1
61
61e
CRESPIN Stephane
GOSSET Jean David
Peugeot 106 S16
CRESPIN Stephane
GOSSET Jean David
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:08,6
00:45.6
00:01.7
61
61e
GULINO Nicolas
BESSIERE Jonathan
Citroën saxo
GULINO Nicolas
BESSIERE Jonathan
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
20:02,9
03:10.9
00:01.3
62
62e
MOISSET Benoit
PHILIPPE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoit
PHILIPPE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:08,8
00:45.8
00:00.2
62
62e
REYNAUD Marc
REYNAUD Stéphane
Renault 5 GT turbo
REYNAUD Marc
REYNAUD Stéphane
Renault 5 GT turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:03,5
03:11.5
00:00.6
63
63e
BONHOMME Ludovic
BONHOMME Laurent
Peugeot 106 xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
BONHOMME Laurent
Peugeot 106 xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:09,1
00:46.1
00:00.3
63
63e
BONHOMME Ludovic
BONHOMME Laurent
Peugeot 106 xsi
BONHOMME Ludovic
BONHOMME Laurent
Peugeot 106 xsi
FA 5
FA
5
20:04,3
03:12.3
00:00.8
64
64e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
TERME Ruben
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
TERME Ruben
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,5
00:46.5
00:00.4
64
64e
QUINTANE Jerome
LEBORNE Bastien
Renault 5 gt turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
LEBORNE Bastien
Renault 5 gt turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:05,1
03:13.1
00:00.8
65
65e
GULINO Nicolas
BESSIERE Jonathan
Citroën saxo
GULINO Nicolas
BESSIERE Jonathan
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
4:09,6
00:46.6
00:00.1
65
65e
CROZAT Samuel
VALENTIN Cedric
Peugeot 106
CROZAT Samuel
VALENTIN Cedric
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:09,1
03:17.1
00:04.0
66
66e
VIVAT Rémi
ARGAUD Cedric
Citroën ax gti
VIVAT Rémi
ARGAUD Cedric
Citroën ax gti
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,7
00:46.7
00:00.1
66
66e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
TERME Ruben
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
TERME Ruben
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:11,2
03:19.2
00:02.1
67
67e
VASSEL José
VASSEL Bernard
Citroën AX
VASSEL José
VASSEL Bernard
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,6
00:47.6
00:00.9
67
67e
VIVAT Rémi
ARGAUD Cedric
Citroën ax gti
VIVAT Rémi
ARGAUD Cedric
Citroën ax gti
FN 1
FN
1
20:14,7
03:22.7
00:03.5
68
68e
SAMUEL Alexandre
MOULIN Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAMUEL Alexandre
MOULIN Alexandre
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:12,4
00:49.4
00:01.8
68
68e
VASSEL José
VASSEL Bernard
Citroën AX
VASSEL José
VASSEL Bernard
Citroën AX
FN 1
FN
1
20:34,6
03:42.6
00:19.9
69
69e
PERRACHON Jerome
JAMET Bernard
Peugeot 205 rallye
PERRACHON Jerome
JAMET Bernard
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:12,4
00:49.4
69
69e
GUYOT Romain
CROC Albin
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Romain
CROC Albin
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:35,9
03:43.9
00:01.3
70
70e
QUINTANE Jerome
LEBORNE Bastien
Renault 5 gt turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
LEBORNE Bastien
Renault 5 gt turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:13,3
00:50.3
00:00.9
70
70e
PRADEILLES Christophe
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 Xsi
PRADEILLES Christophe
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
20:36,9
03:44.9
00:01.0
71
71e
BARBOS Alexandre
MALLET Patrick
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBOS Alexandre
MALLET Patrick
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,5
00:50.5
00:00.2
71
71e
PIALOT Alexis
PIALOT Cyril
Peugeot 206
PIALOT Alexis
PIALOT Cyril
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
20:37,0
03:45.0
00:00.1
72
72e
TOULOUSE Gérald
VIALA Mathieu
Citroën AX
TOULOUSE Gérald
VIALA Mathieu
Citroën AX
FA 5
FA
5
4:15,2
00:52.2
00:01.7
72
72e
SAUMADE Franck
FAYET André
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
FAYET André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:38,7
03:46.7
00:01.7
73
73e
PRADEILLES Christophe
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 Xsi
PRADEILLES Christophe
LAPIERRE Guilhem
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,9
00:52.9
00:00.7
73
73e
SERRE Mathieu
SICHI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 xsi
SERRE Mathieu
SICHI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
20:40,6
03:48.6
00:01.9
74
74e
RAYNAL Matthieu
RAYNAL Stéphane
Peugeot 309 GTI
RAYNAL Matthieu
RAYNAL Stéphane
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,0
00:53.0
00:00.1
74
74e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
RIVET Blandine
Peugeot 106 rallye
PHILIPPOT Pierre
RIVET Blandine
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:47,9
03:55.9
00:07.3
75
75e
AUBERT Alexis
LAFONT Alexis
BMW 320i
AUBERT Alexis
LAFONT Alexis
BMW 320i
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,2
00:54.2
00:01.2
75
75e
PERRACHON Jerome
JAMET Bernard
Peugeot 205 rallye
PERRACHON Jerome
JAMET Bernard
Peugeot 205 rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:48,1
03:56.1
00:00.2
76
76e
FAYET Guillaume
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FAYET Guillaume
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:18,6
00:55.6
00:01.4
76
76e
BARBOS Alexandre
MALLET Patrick
Peugeot 309 GTI
BARBOS Alexandre
MALLET Patrick
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:49,0
03:57.0
00:00.9
77
77e
PIALOT Alexis
PIALOT Cyril
Peugeot 206
PIALOT Alexis
PIALOT Cyril
Peugeot 206
A 6
A
6
4:18,7
00:55.7
00:00.1
77
77e
MOISSET Benoit
PHILIPPE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoit
PHILIPPE Sylvain
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
20:54,4
04:02.4
00:05.4
78
78e
GUYOT Romain
CROC Albin
Peugeot 106
GUYOT Romain
CROC Albin
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:19,2
00:56.2
00:00.5
78
78e
FAYET Guillaume
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FAYET Guillaume
PASCAL Arnaud
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
20:59,1
04:07.1
00:04.7
79
79e
PHILIPPOT Pierre
RIVET Blandine
Peugeot 106 rallye
PHILIPPOT Pierre
RIVET Blandine
Peugeot 106 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:19,7
00:56.7
00:00.5
79
79e
MORILLAS Bruno
PLUCHART Sébastien
Peugeot 306
MORILLAS Bruno
PLUCHART Sébastien
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
21:00,6
04:08.6
00:01.5
80
80e
BOURGADE Hugues
JOUVE Romain
Renault clio
BOURGADE Hugues
JOUVE Romain
Renault clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:19,8
00:56.8
00:00.1
80
80e
TOULOUSE Gérald
VIALA Mathieu
Citroën AX
TOULOUSE Gérald
VIALA Mathieu
Citroën AX
FA 5
FA
5
21:11,7
04:19.7
00:11.1
81
81e
SAUMADE Franck
FAYET André
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAUMADE Franck
FAYET André
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:20,9
00:57.9
00:01.1
81
81e
AUBERT Alexis
LAFONT Alexis
BMW 320i
AUBERT Alexis
LAFONT Alexis
BMW 320i
F2 14
F2
14
21:17,8
04:25.8
00:06.1
82
82e
SERRE Mathieu
SICHI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 xsi
SERRE Mathieu
SICHI Guillaume
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:21,1
00:58.1
00:00.2
82
82e
PELLEGRIN Pascal
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106
PELLEGRIN Pascal
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
21:20,7
04:28.7
00:02.9
83
83e
TERRANOVA Cyril
CONDY Thierry
Renault 5 gt turbo
TERRANOVA Cyril
CONDY Thierry
Renault 5 gt turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:21,4
00:58.4
00:00.3
83
83e
CLEMENT Aubin
CLEMENT Bastien
Peugeot 106 xsi
CLEMENT Aubin
CLEMENT Bastien
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
21:20,8
04:28.8
00:00.1
84
84e
MORILLAS Bruno
PLUCHART Sébastien
Peugeot 306
MORILLAS Bruno
PLUCHART Sébastien
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
4:21,5
00:58.5
00:00.1
84
84e
RAYNAL Matthieu
RAYNAL Stéphane
Peugeot 309 GTI
RAYNAL Matthieu
RAYNAL Stéphane
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:20,8
04:28.8
85
85e
PELLEGRIN Pascal
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106
PELLEGRIN Pascal
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,7
01:00.7
00:02.2
85
85e
BUISSON Florian
ROUVIERE Alain
Peugeot 205
BUISSON Florian
ROUVIERE Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
21:27,7
04:35.7
00:06.9
86
86e
CAPDEVIELLE Jerome
PITEU Laurent
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jerome
PITEU Laurent
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,4
01:04.4
00:03.7
86
86e
BOURGADE Hugues
JOUVE Romain
Renault clio
BOURGADE Hugues
JOUVE Romain
Renault clio
FN 3
FN
3
21:34,3
04:42.3
00:06.6
87
87e
CLEMENT Aubin
CLEMENT Bastien
Peugeot 106 xsi
CLEMENT Aubin
CLEMENT Bastien
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:28,3
01:05.3
00:00.9
87
87e
CAPDEVIELLE Jerome
PITEU Laurent
Volkswagen Golf
CAPDEVIELLE Jerome
PITEU Laurent
Volkswagen Golf
F2 14
F2
14
21:39,2
04:47.2
00:04.9
88
88e
BUISSON Florian
ROUVIERE Alain
Peugeot 205
BUISSON Florian
ROUVIERE Alain
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:29,3
01:06.3
00:01.0
88
88e
FOLCHER Olivier
SEGUIN Sabine
Peugeot 106
FOLCHER Olivier
SEGUIN Sabine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
21:46,2
04:54.2
00:07.0
89
89e
FOLCHER Olivier
SEGUIN Sabine
Peugeot 106
FOLCHER Olivier
SEGUIN Sabine
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:31,9
01:08.9
00:02.6
89
89e
TERRANOVA Cyril
CONDY Thierry
Renault 5 gt turbo
TERRANOVA Cyril
CONDY Thierry
Renault 5 gt turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:46,6
04:54.6
00:00.4
90
90e
GINIER Valerie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 309 GTI16
GINIER Valerie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 309 GTI16
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,0
01:19.0
00:10.1
90
90e
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
21:56,9
05:04.9
00:10.3
91
91e
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
CELLIER Gerald
PONCE Guillaume
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
4:45,2
01:22.2
00:03.2
91
91e
GINIER Valerie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 309 GTI16
GINIER Valerie
LAURAIRE Isabelle
Peugeot 309 GTI16
FA 7
FA
7
22:26,4
05:34.4
00:29.5
92
92e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault twingo
F2 11
F2
11
4:51,5
01:28.5
00:06.3
92
92e
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault twingo
DORNIER Olivier
LEYDIER Amandine
Renault twingo
F2 11
F2
11
23:22,8
06:30.8
00:56.4
93
93e
ROTURIER Luc
ROTURIER Luc
Peugeot 205 gti
ROTURIER Luc
ROTURIER Luc
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 13
F2
13
8:44,3
05:21.3
03:52.8
93
93e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:42,1
06:50.1
00:19.3
94
94e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,3
05:42.3
00:21.0
94
94e
ROTURIER Luc
ROTURIER Luc
Peugeot 205 gti
ROTURIER Luc
ROTURIER Luc
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 13
F2
13
24:45,1
07:53.1
01:03.0
95
95e
CHARBONNEL Julien
MATHIAS Quentin
Subaru impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
MATHIAS Quentin
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
10:14,0
06:51.0
01:08.7
95
95e
CHARBONNEL Julien
MATHIAS Quentin
Subaru impreza
CHARBONNEL Julien
MATHIAS Quentin
Subaru impreza
A 8
A
8
25:45,6
08:53.6
01:00.5