30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
109 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
11:43,1
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
11:43,1
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
11:48,2
00:05.1
00:05.1
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
11:48,2
00:05.1
00:05.1
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
11:53,6
00:10.5
00:05.4
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
11:53,6
00:10.5
00:05.4
4
4e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:59,9
00:16.8
00:06.3
4
4e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:59,9
00:16.8
00:06.3
5
5e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
12:03,8
00:20.7
00:03.9
5
5e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
12:03,8
00:20.7
00:03.9
6
6e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
12:11,2
00:28.1
00:07.4
6
6e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
12:11,2
00:28.1
00:07.4
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
12:15,3
00:32.2
00:04.1
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
12:15,3
00:32.2
00:04.1
8
8e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:17,2
00:34.1
00:01.9
8
8e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:17,2
00:34.1
00:01.9
9
9e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
12:21,6
00:38.5
00:04.4
9
9e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
12:21,6
00:38.5
00:04.4
10
10e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
12:26,8
00:43.7
00:05.2
10
10e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
12:26,8
00:43.7
00:05.2
11
11e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
12:27,0
00:43.9
00:00.2
11
11e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
12:27,0
00:43.9
00:00.2
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:29,5
00:46.4
00:02.5
12
12e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:29,5
00:46.4
00:02.5
13
13e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
12:32,0
00:48.9
00:02.5
13
13e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
12:32,0
00:48.9
00:02.5
14
14e
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
FA 8
FA
8
12:34,1
00:51.0
00:02.1
14
14e
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
FA 8
FA
8
12:34,1
00:51.0
00:02.1
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,2
00:51.1
00:00.1
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,2
00:51.1
00:00.1
16
16e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,5
00:51.4
00:00.3
16
16e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,5
00:51.4
00:00.3
17
17e
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,9
00:51.8
00:00.4
17
17e
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,9
00:51.8
00:00.4
18
18e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,9
00:51.8
18
18e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:34,9
00:51.8
19
19e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
12:37,1
00:54.0
00:02.2
19
19e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
12:37,1
00:54.0
00:02.2
20
20e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
12:37,4
00:54.3
00:00.3
20
20e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
12:37,4
00:54.3
00:00.3
21
21e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
12:37,4
00:54.3
21
21e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
12:37,4
00:54.3
22
22e
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
12:39,0
00:55.9
00:01.6
22
22e
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
12:39,0
00:55.9
00:01.6
23
23e
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 8
A
8
12:39,4
00:56.3
00:00.4
23
23e
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 8
A
8
12:39,4
00:56.3
00:00.4
24
24e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
12:43,8
01:00.7
00:04.4
24
24e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
12:43,8
01:00.7
00:04.4
25
25e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
12:44,9
01:01.8
00:01.1
25
25e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
12:44,9
01:01.8
00:01.1
26
26e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
12:48,7
01:05.6
00:03.8
26
26e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
12:48,7
01:05.6
00:03.8
27
27e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
12:52,2
01:09.1
00:03.5
27
27e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
12:52,2
01:09.1
00:03.5
28
28e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:52,8
01:09.7
00:00.6
28
28e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
12:52,8
01:09.7
00:00.6
29
29e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,9
01:09.8
00:00.1
29
29e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
12:52,9
01:09.8
00:00.1
30
30e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
12:53,4
01:10.3
00:00.5
30
30e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
12:53,4
01:10.3
00:00.5
31
31e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:57,6
01:14.5
00:04.2
31
31e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:57,6
01:14.5
00:04.2
32
32e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
12:58,9
01:15.8
00:01.3
32
32e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
12:58,9
01:15.8
00:01.3
33
33e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
12:59,3
01:16.2
00:00.4
33
33e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
12:59,3
01:16.2
00:00.4
34
34e
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
13:00,0
01:16.9
00:00.7
34
34e
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
13:00,0
01:16.9
00:00.7
35
35e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:03,0
01:19.9
00:03.0
35
35e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
FN 3
FN
3
13:03,0
01:19.9
00:03.0
36
36e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,6
01:21.5
00:01.6
36
36e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,6
01:21.5
00:01.6
37
37e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
13:05,8
01:22.7
00:01.2
37
37e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
13:05,8
01:22.7
00:01.2
38
38e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,5
01:24.4
00:01.7
38
38e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:07,5
01:24.4
00:01.7
39
39e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
13:07,9
01:24.8
00:00.4
39
39e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
13:07,9
01:24.8
00:00.4
40
40e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,5
01:25.4
00:00.6
40
40e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,5
01:25.4
00:00.6
41
41e
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
F2 13
F2
13
13:09,2
01:26.1
00:00.7
41
41e
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
F2 13
F2
13
13:09,2
01:26.1
00:00.7
42
42e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:10,0
01:26.9
00:00.8
42
42e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
13:10,0
01:26.9
00:00.8
43
43e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
13:10,2
01:27.1
00:00.2
43
43e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
13:10,2
01:27.1
00:00.2
44
44e
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
13:11,3
01:28.2
00:01.1
44
44e
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
13:11,3
01:28.2
00:01.1
45
45e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:13,5
01:30.4
00:02.2
45
45e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
13:13,5
01:30.4
00:02.2
46
46e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
13:14,3
01:31.2
00:00.8
46
46e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
13:14,3
01:31.2
00:00.8
47
47e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:14,9
01:31.8
00:00.6
47
47e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:14,9
01:31.8
00:00.6
48
48e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:15,4
01:32.3
00:00.5
48
48e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:15,4
01:32.3
00:00.5
49
49e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:16,4
01:33.3
00:01.0
49
49e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:16,4
01:33.3
00:01.0
50
50e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
13:17,9
01:34.8
00:01.5
50
50e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
13:17,9
01:34.8
00:01.5
51
51e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,0
01:34.9
00:00.1
51
51e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,0
01:34.9
00:00.1
52
52e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:19,6
01:36.5
00:01.6
52
52e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:19,6
01:36.5
00:01.6
53
53e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:20,4
01:37.3
00:00.8
53
53e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:20,4
01:37.3
00:00.8
54
54e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
13:20,9
01:37.8
00:00.5
54
54e
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
13:21,5
01:38.4
00:01.1
55
55e
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
13:21,5
01:38.4
00:00.6
55
55e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
13:25,6
01:42.5
00:04.1
56
56e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
13:25,6
01:42.5
00:04.1
56
56e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:28,0
01:44.9
00:02.4
57
57e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:28,0
01:44.9
00:02.4
57
57e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:29,8
01:46.7
00:01.8
58
58e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:29,8
01:46.7
00:01.8
58
58e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:30,9
01:47.8
00:01.1
59
59e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:30,9
01:47.8
00:01.1
59
59e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,0
01:47.9
00:00.1
60
60e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
13:31,0
01:47.9
00:00.1
60
60e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:32,9
01:49.8
00:01.9
61
61e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
13:32,9
01:49.8
00:01.9
61
61e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:34,9
01:51.8
00:02.0
62
62e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:34,9
01:51.8
00:02.0
62
62e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:35,2
01:52.1
00:00.3
63
63e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:35,2
01:52.1
00:00.3
63
63e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
13:35,9
01:52.8
00:00.7
64
64e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
13:35,9
01:52.8
00:00.7
64
64e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:36,7
01:53.6
00:00.8
65
65e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:36,7
01:53.6
00:00.8
65
65e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:39,0
01:55.9
00:02.3
66
66e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:39,0
01:55.9
00:02.3
66
66e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,7
01:57.6
00:01.7
67
67e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,7
01:57.6
00:01.7
67
67e
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
A 8
A
8
13:43,3
02:00.2
00:02.6
68
68e
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
A 8
A
8
13:43,3
02:00.2
00:02.6
68
68e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
13:47,6
02:04.5
00:04.3
69
69e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
13:47,6
02:04.5
00:04.3
69
69e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:48,4
02:05.3
00:00.8
70
70e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
13:48,4
02:05.3
00:00.8
70
70e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:50,0
02:06.9
00:01.6
71
71e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
13:50,0
02:06.9
00:01.6
71
71e
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:50,0
02:06.9
72
72e
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
13:50,0
02:06.9
72
72e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
13:53,2
02:10.1
00:03.2
73
73e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
13:53,2
02:10.1
00:03.2
73
73e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:53,3
02:10.2
00:00.1
74
74e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
13:53,3
02:10.2
00:00.1
74
74e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
13:53,6
02:10.5
00:00.3
75
75e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
13:53,6
02:10.5
00:00.3
75
75e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
13:55,9
02:12.8
00:02.3
76
76e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
13:55,9
02:12.8
00:02.3
76
76e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
13:56,8
02:13.7
00:00.9
77
77e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
13:56,8
02:13.7
00:00.9
77
77e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
13:57,1
02:14.0
00:00.3
78
78e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
13:57,1
02:14.0
00:00.3
78
78e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:00,8
02:17.7
00:03.7
79
79e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:00,8
02:17.7
00:03.7
79
79e
QUINONERO Joseph
QUINONERO Nadège
Peugeot 306 s16
QUINONERO Joseph
QUINONERO Nadège
Peugeot 306 s16
FA 7
FA
7
14:01,4
02:18.3
00:00.6
80
80e
QUINONERO Joseph
QUINONERO Nadège
Peugeot 306 s16
QUINONERO Joseph
QUINONERO Nadège
Peugeot 306 s16
FA 7
FA
7
14:01,4
02:18.3
00:00.6
80
80e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
14:03,5
02:20.4
00:02.1
81
81e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
14:03,5
02:20.4
00:02.1
81
81e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
14:03,8
02:20.7
00:00.3
82
82e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
14:03,8
02:20.7
00:00.3
82
82e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:04,0
02:20.9
00:00.2
83
83e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:04,0
02:20.9
00:00.2
83
83e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
14:10,7
02:27.6
00:06.7
84
84e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
14:10,7
02:27.6
00:06.7
84
84e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
14:12,7
02:29.6
00:02.0
85
85e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
14:12,7
02:29.6
00:02.0
85
85e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
14:17,1
02:34.0
00:04.4
86
86e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
14:17,1
02:34.0
00:04.4
86
86e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,1
02:37.0
00:03.0
87
87e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,1
02:37.0
00:03.0
87
87e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,9
02:37.8
00:00.8
88
88e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
14:21,1
02:38.0
00:01.0
88
88e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
14:21,1
02:38.0
00:00.2
89
89e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:23,0
02:39.9
00:01.9
89
89e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:23,0
02:39.9
00:01.9
90
90e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,7
02:43.6
00:03.7
90
90e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:26,7
02:43.6
00:03.7
91
91e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
14:28,1
02:45.0
00:01.4
91
91e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
14:28,1
02:45.0
00:01.4
92
92e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:35,6
02:52.5
00:07.5
92
92e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:35,6
02:52.5
00:07.5
93
93e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:52,7
03:09.6
00:17.1
93
93e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:52,7
03:09.6
00:17.1
94
94e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:54,3
03:11.2
00:01.6
94
94e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
14:57,3
03:14.2
00:04.6
95
95e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
14:57,3
03:14.2
00:03.0
95
95e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
14:58,8
03:15.7
00:01.5
96
96e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
14:58,8
03:15.7
00:01.5
96
96e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
15:03,3
03:20.2
00:04.5
97
97e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
15:03,3
03:20.2
00:04.5
97
97e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
15:06,6
03:23.5
00:03.3
98
98e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
15:06,6
03:23.5
00:03.3
98
98e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
15:09,5
03:26.4
00:02.9
99
99e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
15:09,5
03:26.4
00:02.9
99
99e
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,5
03:27.4
00:01.0
100
100e
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,5
03:27.4
00:01.0
100
100e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
15:13,2
03:30.1
00:02.7
101
101e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
15:13,2
03:30.1
00:02.7
101
101e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:30,4
03:47.3
00:17.2
102
102e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
15:30,4
03:47.3
00:17.2
102
102e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
15:40,3
03:57.2
00:09.9
103
103e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
15:40,3
03:57.2
00:09.9
103
103e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
15:43,4
04:00.3
00:03.1
104
104e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
15:43,4
04:00.3
00:03.1
104
104e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:14,8
04:31.7
00:31.4
105
105e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:14,8
04:31.7
00:31.4
105
105e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:40,1
04:57.0
00:25.3
106
106e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
16:40,1
04:57.0
00:25.3
106
106e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,1
06:05.0
01:08.0
107
107e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,1
06:05.0
01:08.0
107
107e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:54,3
07:11.2
01:06.2
108
108e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
24:24,6
12:41.5
06:36.5
108
108e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
24:24,6
12:41.5
05:30.3
109
109e
DA COSTA José
VERNE Stephane
Renault clio
DA COSTA José
VERNE Stephane
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
29:58,9
18:15.8
05:34.3
109
109e
DA COSTA José
VERNE Stephane
Renault clio
DA COSTA José
VERNE Stephane
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
29:58,9
18:15.8
05:34.3