30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
10:23,2
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
1:17:06,5
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,0
00:04.8
00:04.8
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:18:51,8
01:45.3
01:45.3
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
10:34,1
00:10.9
00:06.1
3
3e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:19:24,5
02:18.0
00:32.7
4
4e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,1
00:16.9
00:06.0
4
4e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
1:19:43,4
02:36.9
00:18.9
5
5e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
10:44,1
00:20.9
00:04.0
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:11,2
03:04.7
00:27.8
6
6e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
10:50,8
00:27.6
00:06.7
6
6e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:26,9
03:20.4
00:15.7
7
7e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
10:51,0
00:27.8
00:00.2
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:20:46,8
03:40.3
00:19.9
8
8e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
10:54,4
00:31.2
00:03.4
8
8e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
1:21:41,8
04:35.3
00:55.0
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:59,3
00:36.1
00:04.9
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:21:50,2
04:43.7
00:08.4
10
10e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
11:11,7
00:48.5
00:12.4
10
10e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
1:22:26,3
05:19.8
00:36.1
11
11e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
11:11,8
00:48.6
00:00.1
11
11e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
1:23:05,8
05:59.3
00:39.5
12
12e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
11:12,0
00:48.8
00:00.2
12
12e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
1:23:31,0
06:24.5
00:25.2
13
13e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
11:17,3
00:54.1
00:05.3
13
13e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
1:23:34,5
06:28.0
00:03.5
14
14e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
11:18,2
00:55.0
00:00.9
14
14e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
1:23:49,8
06:43.3
00:15.3
15
15e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
11:18,4
00:55.2
00:00.2
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:20,0
07:13.5
00:30.2
16
16e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
11:20,3
00:57.1
00:01.9
16
16e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
1:24:31,0
07:24.5
00:11.0
17
17e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
11:21,5
00:58.3
00:01.2
17
17e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
1:24:34,6
07:28.1
00:03.6
18
18e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
11:21,9
00:58.7
00:00.4
18
18e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
1:24:47,7
07:41.2
00:13.1
19
19e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
11:21,9
00:58.7
19
19e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
1:24:56,7
07:50.2
00:09.0
20
20e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
11:24,0
01:00.8
00:02.1
20
20e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:17,1
08:10.6
00:20.4
21
21e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
11:24,9
01:01.7
00:00.9
21
21e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
1:26:01,0
08:54.5
00:43.9
22
22e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:25,0
01:01.8
00:00.1
22
22e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:26:04,1
08:57.6
00:03.1
23
23e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
11:27,3
01:04.1
00:02.3
23
23e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:26:37,1
09:30.6
00:33.0
24
24e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
11:30,8
01:07.6
00:03.5
24
24e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:40,7
09:34.2
00:03.6
25
25e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:30,9
01:07.7
00:00.1
25
25e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:43,9
09:37.4
00:03.2
26
26e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
11:33,8
01:10.6
00:02.9
26
26e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
1:26:49,2
09:42.7
00:05.3
27
27e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
11:40,8
01:17.6
00:07.0
27
27e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:26:53,9
09:47.4
00:04.7
28
28e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:41,4
01:18.2
00:00.6
28
28e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:27:06,0
09:59.5
00:12.1
29
29e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
11:41,5
01:18.3
00:00.1
29
29e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
1:27:16,0
10:09.5
00:10.0
30
30e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
11:46,5
01:23.3
00:05.0
30
30e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:25,8
10:19.3
00:09.8
31
31e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
11:48,3
01:25.1
00:01.8
31
31e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:28:00,3
10:53.8
00:34.5
32
32e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
11:50,4
01:27.2
00:02.1
32
32e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
1:28:02,7
10:56.2
00:02.4
33
33e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
11:55,3
01:32.1
00:04.9
33
33e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:28:46,0
11:39.5
00:43.3
34
34e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
11:57,7
01:34.5
00:02.4
34
34e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:28:47,5
11:41.0
00:01.5
35
35e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
12:01,5
01:38.3
00:03.8
35
35e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:29:39,2
12:32.7
00:51.7
36
36e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:01,7
01:38.5
00:00.2
36
36e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
1:29:46,8
12:40.3
00:07.6
37
37e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
12:03,9
01:40.7
00:02.2
37
37e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:02,9
12:56.4
00:16.1
38
38e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
12:12,9
01:49.7
00:09.0
38
38e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
1:30:26,5
13:20.0
00:23.6
39
39e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:14,7
01:51.5
00:01.8
39
39e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:29,0
13:22.5
00:02.5
40
40e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
12:16,3
01:53.1
00:01.6
40
40e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:30:37,4
13:30.9
00:08.4
41
41e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
12:19,8
01:56.6
00:03.5
41
41e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:44,4
13:37.9
00:07.0
42
42e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
12:23,6
02:00.4
00:03.8
42
42e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:30:46,0
13:39.5
00:01.6
43
43e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
12:24,7
02:01.5
00:01.1
43
43e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
1:31:00,6
13:54.1
00:14.6
44
44e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
12:26,0
02:02.8
00:01.3
44
44e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
1:31:31,7
14:25.2
00:31.1
45
45e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
12:39,8
02:16.6
00:13.8
45
45e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:33,2
14:26.7
00:01.5
46
46e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
12:42,1
02:18.9
00:02.3
46
46e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:31:47,9
14:41.4
00:14.7
47
47e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
12:43,1
02:19.9
00:01.0
47
47e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:31:51,5
14:45.0
00:03.6
48
48e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
12:47,6
02:24.4
00:04.5
48
48e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
1:32:07,4
15:00.9
00:15.9
49
49e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
12:51,3
02:28.1
00:03.7
49
49e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:32:20,6
15:14.1
00:13.2
50
50e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
12:59,5
02:36.3
00:08.2
50
50e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:32:27,6
15:21.1
00:07.0
51
51e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
13:01,4
02:38.2
00:01.9
51
51e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
1:34:25,5
17:19.0
01:57.9
52
52e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
13:04,1
02:40.9
00:02.7
52
52e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
1:34:54,8
17:48.3
00:29.3
53
53e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
13:09,8
02:46.6
00:05.7
53
53e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
1:35:02,9
17:56.4
00:08.1
54
54e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
13:11,6
02:48.4
00:01.8
54
54e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
1:35:45,7
18:39.2
00:42.8
55
55e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
13:18,3
02:55.1
00:06.7
55
55e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:36:21,5
19:15.0
00:35.8
56
56e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
13:36,2
03:13.0
00:17.9
56
56e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
1:36:35,4
19:28.9
00:13.9
57
57e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
13:37,9
03:14.7
00:01.7
57
57e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:36:36,6
19:30.1
00:01.2
58
58e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:56,6
03:33.4
00:18.7
58
58e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
1:36:42,4
19:35.9
00:05.8
59
59e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:11,0
03:47.8
00:14.4
59
59e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:37:03,9
19:57.4
00:21.5
60
60e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
14:19,6
03:56.4
00:08.6
60
60e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
1:38:11,0
21:04.5
01:07.1
61
61e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
14:24,7
04:01.5
00:05.1
61
61e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:39:05,5
21:59.0
00:54.5
62
62e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:29,1
04:05.9
00:04.4
62
62e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
1:40:09,9
23:03.4
01:04.4
63
63e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:29,2
04:06.0
00:00.1
63
63e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:41:17,8
24:11.3
01:07.9
64
64e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
14:36,8
04:13.6
00:07.6
64
64e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
1:41:42,5
24:36.0
00:24.7
65
65e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
14:39,2
04:16.0
00:02.4
65
65e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:42:41,1
25:34.6
00:58.6
66
66e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
14:49,7
04:26.5
00:10.5
66
66e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
1:42:53,2
25:46.7
00:12.1
67
67e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
14:54,1
04:30.9
00:04.4
67
67e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
1:42:59,6
25:53.1
00:06.4
68
68e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
14:58,8
04:35.6
00:04.7
68
68e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:44:04,4
26:57.9
01:04.8
69
69e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
15:32,8
05:09.6
00:34.0
69
69e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
1:48:54,7
31:48.2
04:50.3
70
70e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
15:36,3
05:13.1
00:03.5
70
70e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
1:50:22,2
33:15.7
01:27.5
71
71e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:45,2
05:22.0
00:08.9
71
71e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:52:06,6
35:00.1
01:44.4
72
72e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
16:12,9
05:49.7
00:27.7
72
72e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:59:15,2
42:08.7
07:08.6