30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
3:52,3
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
15:35,4
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
3:53,0
00:00.7
00:00.7
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
15:41,2
00:05.8
00:05.8
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:57,6
00:05.3
00:04.6
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
15:51,2
00:15.8
00:10.0
4
4e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:59,3
00:07.0
00:01.7
4
4e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:59,2
00:23.8
00:08.0
5
5e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,6
00:08.3
00:01.3
5
5e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
16:11,2
00:35.8
00:12.0
6
6e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
4:00,8
00:08.5
00:00.2
6
6e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
16:12,0
00:36.6
00:00.8
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:04,5
00:12.2
00:03.7
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
16:19,8
00:44.4
00:07.8
8
8e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,7
00:12.4
00:00.2
8
8e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:21,9
00:46.5
00:02.1
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:06,5
00:14.2
00:01.8
9
9e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
16:29,1
00:53.7
00:07.2
10
10e
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
FA 8
FA
8
4:07,1
00:14.8
00:00.6
10
10e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
16:35,8
01:00.4
00:06.7
11
11e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
4:07,4
00:15.1
00:00.3
11
11e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:36,0
01:00.6
00:00.2
12
12e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
4:07,5
00:15.2
00:00.1
12
12e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
16:39,1
01:03.7
00:03.1
13
13e
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 8
A
8
4:08,2
00:15.9
00:00.7
13
13e
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
DESSENS Jonathan
FULCRAND Benoit
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
FA 8
FA
8
16:41,2
01:05.8
00:02.1
14
14e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
4:08,8
00:16.5
00:00.6
14
14e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
16:41,9
01:06.5
00:00.7
15
15e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
4:09,5
00:17.2
00:00.7
15
15e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:45,8
01:10.4
00:03.9
16
16e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
4:09,9
00:17.6
00:00.4
16
16e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
16:46,6
01:11.2
00:00.8
17
17e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:10,3
00:18.0
00:00.4
17
17e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
16:47,3
01:11.9
00:00.7
18
18e
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
DANTONI Florent
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,3
00:19.0
00:01.0
18
18e
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 8
A
8
16:47,6
01:12.2
00:00.3
19
19e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
4:12,3
00:20.0
00:01.0
19
19e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
16:47,7
01:12.3
00:00.1
20
20e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
4:12,7
00:20.4
00:00.4
20
20e
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:49,1
01:13.7
00:01.4
21
21e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,1
00:20.8
00:00.4
21
21e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:50,6
01:15.2
00:01.5
22
22e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:13,1
00:20.8
22
22e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
16:51,6
01:16.2
00:01.0
23
23e
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
4:13,5
00:21.2
00:00.4
23
23e
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
16:52,5
01:17.1
00:00.9
24
24e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
4:13,9
00:21.6
00:00.4
24
24e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
16:57,6
01:22.2
00:05.1
25
25e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,0
00:21.7
00:00.1
25
25e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
17:00,5
01:25.1
00:02.9
26
26e
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
LOPEZ François
CAROLA Laurent
Peugeot 205 gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,2
00:21.9
00:00.2
26
26e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
17:02,6
01:27.2
00:02.1
27
27e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:14,2
00:21.9
27
27e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
17:05,9
01:30.5
00:03.3
28
28e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
4:14,7
00:22.4
00:00.5
28
28e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
17:06,9
01:31.5
00:01.0
29
29e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,7
00:23.4
00:01.0
29
29e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
17:11,4
01:36.0
00:04.5
30
30e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
4:16,5
00:24.2
00:00.8
30
30e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
17:15,7
01:40.3
00:04.3
31
31e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
4:16,7
00:24.4
00:00.2
31
31e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
17:19,3
01:43.9
00:03.6
32
32e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,0
00:25.7
00:01.3
32
32e
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
17:21,1
01:45.7
00:01.8
33
33e
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:21,1
00:28.8
00:03.1
33
33e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
17:21,3
01:45.9
00:00.2
34
34e
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
4:21,2
00:28.9
00:00.1
34
34e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:22,5
01:47.1
00:01.2
35
35e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,7
00:29.4
00:00.5
35
35e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
17:23,5
01:48.1
00:01.0
36
36e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
4:22,4
00:30.1
00:00.7
36
36e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
17:24,4
01:49.0
00:00.9
37
37e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:30.5
00:00.4
37
37e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
17:27,5
01:52.1
00:03.1
38
38e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,9
00:30.6
00:00.1
38
38e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
17:29,8
01:54.4
00:02.3
39
39e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,3
00:31.0
00:00.4
39
39e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
17:30,8
01:55.4
00:01.0
40
40e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
4:24,0
00:31.7
00:00.7
40
40e
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
17:32,5
01:57.1
00:01.7
41
41e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
4:24,2
00:31.9
00:00.2
41
41e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
FN 3
FN
3
17:32,9
01:57.5
00:00.4
42
42e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:24,2
00:31.9
42
42e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
17:33,5
01:58.1
00:00.6
43
43e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,6
00:32.3
00:00.4
43
43e
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
F2 13
F2
13
17:34,6
01:59.2
00:01.1
44
44e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:24,7
00:32.4
00:00.1
44
44e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
17:36,2
02:00.8
00:01.6
45
45e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:24,9
00:32.6
00:00.2
45
45e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
17:36,9
02:01.5
00:00.7
46
46e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:25,0
00:32.7
00:00.1
46
46e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:39,6
02:04.2
00:02.7
47
47e
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
F2 13
F2
13
4:25,4
00:33.1
00:00.4
47
47e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:40,3
02:04.9
00:00.7
48
48e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
4:26,0
00:33.7
00:00.6
48
48e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
17:41,4
02:06.0
00:01.1
49
49e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,7
00:34.4
00:00.7
49
49e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:43,8
02:08.4
00:02.4
50
50e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:26,9
00:34.6
00:00.2
50
50e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
17:44,6
02:09.2
00:00.8
51
51e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:27,3
00:35.0
00:00.4
51
51e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
17:45,0
02:09.6
00:00.4
52
52e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:28,5
00:36.2
00:01.2
52
52e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
17:45,6
02:10.2
00:00.6
53
53e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:28,6
00:36.3
00:00.1
53
53e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
17:47,8
02:12.4
00:02.2
54
54e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:28,7
00:36.4
00:00.1
54
54e
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
17:51,2
02:15.8
00:03.4
55
55e
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
CEUGNET Sebastien
CORMERAIS Loic
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
4:29,7
00:37.4
00:01.0
55
55e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
17:54,1
02:18.7
00:02.9
56
56e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,7
00:37.4
56
56e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
17:58,4
02:23.0
00:04.3
57
57e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,9
00:37.6
00:00.2
57
57e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:58,9
02:23.5
00:00.5
58
58e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:29,9
00:37.6
58
58e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:00,6
02:25.2
00:01.7
59
59e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
4:30,3
00:38.0
00:00.4
59
59e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
18:01,7
02:26.3
00:01.1
60
60e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,7
00:38.4
00:00.4
60
60e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:02,5
02:27.1
00:00.8
61
61e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,9
00:38.6
00:00.2
61
61e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
18:03,6
02:28.2
00:01.1
62
62e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,1
00:38.8
00:00.2
62
62e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
18:07,5
02:32.1
00:03.9
63
63e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,3
00:39.0
00:00.2
63
63e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
18:08,7
02:33.3
00:01.2
64
64e
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
A 8
A
8
4:31,5
00:39.2
00:00.2
64
64e
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
A 8
A
8
18:14,8
02:39.4
00:06.1
65
65e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
4:31,6
00:39.3
00:00.1
65
65e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
18:16,8
02:41.4
00:02.0
66
66e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:32,0
00:39.7
00:00.4
66
66e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
18:19,7
02:44.3
00:02.9
67
67e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
4:33,6
00:41.3
00:01.6
67
67e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
18:21,2
02:45.8
00:01.5
68
68e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,1
00:43.8
00:02.5
68
68e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
18:24,8
02:49.4
00:03.6
69
69e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:36,4
00:44.1
00:00.3
69
69e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
18:26,2
02:50.8
00:01.4
70
70e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
4:36,6
00:44.3
00:00.2
70
70e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:29,2
02:53.8
00:03.0
71
71e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,3
00:45.0
00:00.7
71
71e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
18:29,8
02:54.4
00:00.6
72
72e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
4:37,4
00:45.1
00:00.1
72
72e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Pascal
Renault Mégane
FN 3
FN
3
18:34,1
02:58.7
00:04.3
73
73e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,2
00:46.9
00:01.8
73
73e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
18:34,6
02:59.2
00:00.5
74
74e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:40,5
00:48.2
00:01.3
74
74e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
18:38,5
03:03.1
00:03.9
75
75e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:40,7
00:48.4
00:00.2
75
75e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
18:44,5
03:09.1
00:06.0
76
76e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:41,3
00:49.0
00:00.6
76
76e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
18:47,5
03:12.1
00:03.0
77
77e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,3
00:49.0
77
77e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
18:48,9
03:13.5
00:01.4
78
78e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,4
00:50.1
00:01.1
78
78e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
18:51,1
03:15.7
00:02.2
79
79e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
4:44,9
00:52.6
00:02.5
79
79e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
18:54,5
03:19.1
00:03.4
80
80e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,4
00:53.1
00:00.5
80
80e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:57,3
03:21.9
00:02.8
81
81e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
4:45,8
00:53.5
00:00.4
81
81e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
18:58,7
03:23.3
00:01.4
82
82e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:46,1
00:53.8
00:00.3
82
82e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
19:03,5
03:28.1
00:04.8
83
83e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,3
00:55.0
00:01.2
83
83e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:04,3
03:28.9
00:00.8
84
84e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
4:48,0
00:55.7
00:00.7
84
84e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
19:08,5
03:33.1
00:04.2
85
85e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,5
00:56.2
00:00.5
85
85e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
19:08,6
03:33.2
00:00.1
86
86e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:48,8
00:56.5
00:00.3
86
86e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
19:13,9
03:38.5
00:05.3
87
87e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:50,4
00:58.1
00:01.6
87
87e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:15,5
03:40.1
00:01.6
88
88e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,2
01:01.9
00:03.8
88
88e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:31,5
03:56.1
00:16.0
89
89e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,3
01:02.0
00:00.1
89
89e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:47,0
04:11.6
00:15.5
90
90e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,3
01:02.0
90
90e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:47,6
04:12.2
00:00.6
91
91e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,8
01:03.5
00:01.5
91
91e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
19:58,3
04:22.9
00:10.7
92
92e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,9
01:03.6
00:00.1
92
92e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
19:59,7
04:24.3
00:01.4
93
93e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
4:56,4
01:04.1
00:00.5
93
93e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
20:03,7
04:28.3
00:04.0
94
94e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:56,5
01:04.2
00:00.1
94
94e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
20:05,6
04:30.2
00:01.9
95
95e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,0
01:08.7
00:04.5
95
95e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,8
04:31.4
00:01.2
96
96e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
5:02,4
01:10.1
00:01.4
96
96e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
20:15,6
04:40.2
00:08.8
97
97e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
5:06,8
01:14.5
00:04.4
97
97e
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:21,9
04:46.5
00:06.3
98
98e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:08,0
01:15.7
00:01.2
98
98e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
20:38,4
05:03.0
00:16.5
99
99e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:09,4
01:17.1
00:01.4
99
99e
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
21:03,2
05:27.8
00:24.8
100
100e
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:11,4
01:19.1
00:02.0
100
100e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
21:03,3
05:27.9
00:00.1
101
101e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,0
01:24.7
00:05.6
101
101e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
21:31,8
05:56.4
00:28.5
102
102e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,0
01:30.7
00:06.0
102
102e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
21:44,3
06:08.9
00:12.5
103
103e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,6
01:42.3
00:11.6
103
103e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
22:14,7
06:39.3
00:30.4
104
104e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:37,7
02:45.4
01:03.1
104
104e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:42,4
07:07.0
00:27.7
105
105e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
6:48,8
02:56.5
00:11.1
105
105e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
23:40,3
08:04.9
00:57.9
106
106e
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:53,2
03:00.9
00:04.4
106
106e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
24:03,7
08:28.3
00:23.4
107
107e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:56,9
04:04.6
01:03.7
107
107e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
29:10,7
13:35.3
05:07.0