30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
100 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
5:00,9
1
1er
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
ROUSSET Eric
SAUCE Christophe
Peugeot 206 Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
20:36,3
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
5:02,7
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
20:43,9
00:07.6
00:07.6
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:09,9
00:09.0
00:07.2
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
21:01,1
00:24.8
00:17.2
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,6
00:09.7
00:00.7
4
4e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:09,9
00:33.6
00:08.8
5
5e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:10,7
00:09.8
00:00.1
5
5e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
21:23,0
00:46.7
00:13.1
6
6e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,0
00:10.1
00:00.3
6
6e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
21:26,6
00:50.3
00:03.6
7
7e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
5:15,4
00:14.5
00:04.4
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
21:38,6
01:02.3
00:12.0
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:16,9
00:16.0
00:01.5
8
8e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:41,6
01:05.3
00:03.0
9
9e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
5:17,7
00:16.8
00:00.8
9
9e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
21:48,1
01:11.8
00:06.5
10
10e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:18,8
00:17.9
00:01.1
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
21:52,9
01:16.6
00:04.8
11
11e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
5:19,0
00:18.1
00:00.2
11
11e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
21:53,5
01:17.2
00:00.6
12
12e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,7
00:18.8
00:00.7
12
12e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
22:04,8
01:28.5
00:11.3
13
13e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
5:23,6
00:22.7
00:03.9
13
13e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
22:05,5
01:29.2
00:00.7
14
14e
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 8
A
8
5:25,4
00:24.5
00:01.8
14
14e
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
ROIG Christian
CASORATTI Frédéric
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
A 8
A
8
22:13,0
01:36.7
00:07.5
15
15e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
5:25,7
00:24.8
00:00.3
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
22:13,8
01:37.5
00:00.8
16
16e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
5:26,3
00:25.4
00:00.6
16
16e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
22:14,5
01:38.2
00:00.7
17
17e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,5
00:25.6
00:00.2
17
17e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
22:19,0
01:42.7
00:04.5
18
18e
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
5:26,5
00:25.6
18
18e
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
FOLB Terry
CAPDET Mathieu
Renault Clio 3 Rs
R 3
R
3
22:19,0
01:42.7
19
19e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
5:26,5
00:25.6
19
19e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
22:22,9
01:46.6
00:03.9
20
20e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:26,8
00:25.9
00:00.3
20
20e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
22:27,8
01:51.5
00:04.9
21
21e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
5:27,1
00:26.2
00:00.3
21
21e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
22:28,4
01:52.1
00:00.6
22
22e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
5:27,3
00:26.4
00:00.2
22
22e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
22:33,6
01:57.3
00:05.2
23
23e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:27,4
00:26.5
00:00.1
23
23e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
22:34,0
01:57.7
00:00.4
24
24e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:28,5
00:27.6
00:01.1
24
24e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
22:36,0
01:59.7
00:02.0
25
25e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:30,1
00:29.2
00:01.6
25
25e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
22:37,9
02:01.6
00:01.9
26
26e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
5:30,8
00:29.9
00:00.7
26
26e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
22:44,1
02:07.8
00:06.2
27
27e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:31,0
00:30.1
00:00.2
27
27e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:51,0
02:14.7
00:06.9
28
28e
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
F2 13
F2
13
5:35,4
00:34.5
00:04.4
28
28e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
22:54,6
02:18.3
00:03.6
29
29e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,6
00:34.7
00:00.2
29
29e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
22:56,3
02:20.0
00:01.7
30
30e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,0
00:36.1
00:01.4
30
30e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
22:59,1
02:22.8
00:02.8
31
31e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:37,8
00:36.9
00:00.8
31
31e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
23:03,0
02:26.7
00:03.9
32
32e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,9
00:38.0
00:01.1
32
32e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
23:03,4
02:27.1
00:00.4
33
33e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
5:39,0
00:38.1
00:00.1
33
33e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
23:06,4
02:30.1
00:03.0
34
34e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:39,2
00:38.3
00:00.2
34
34e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
23:08,4
02:32.1
00:02.0
35
35e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
5:39,5
00:38.6
00:00.3
35
35e
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
BROUX Guillaume
THERON Marc
Honda CIVIC
F2 13
F2
13
23:10,0
02:33.7
00:01.6
36
36e
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
5:40,2
00:39.3
00:00.7
36
36e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio williams
FN 3
FN
3
23:12,1
02:35.8
00:02.1
37
37e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,8
00:39.9
00:00.6
37
37e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
23:12,4
02:36.1
00:00.3
38
38e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,9
00:40.0
00:00.1
38
38e
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
DEWERDT Eric
FERRIER Franck
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
23:12,7
02:36.4
00:00.3
39
39e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:41,1
00:40.2
00:00.2
39
39e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
23:20,8
02:44.5
00:08.1
40
40e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:41,2
00:40.3
00:00.1
40
40e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:23,1
02:46.8
00:02.3
41
41e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,5
00:40.6
00:00.3
41
41e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
23:23,5
02:47.2
00:00.4
42
42e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:42,1
00:41.2
00:00.6
42
42e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
23:23,8
02:47.5
00:00.3
43
43e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:42,5
00:41.6
00:00.4
43
43e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:26,3
02:50.0
00:02.5
44
44e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
5:42,6
00:41.7
00:00.1
44
44e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
23:26,5
02:50.2
00:00.2
45
45e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,8
00:41.9
00:00.2
45
45e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
23:31,4
02:55.1
00:04.9
46
46e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
5:43,7
00:42.8
00:00.9
46
46e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
23:35,0
02:58.7
00:03.6
47
47e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:44,3
00:43.4
00:00.6
47
47e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
23:35,2
02:58.9
00:00.2
48
48e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
5:45,8
00:44.9
00:01.5
48
48e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
23:37,8
03:01.5
00:02.6
49
49e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:47,0
00:46.1
00:01.2
49
49e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
23:40,5
03:04.2
00:02.7
50
50e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
5:47,6
00:46.7
00:00.6
50
50e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
23:46,2
03:09.9
00:05.7
51
51e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:47,8
00:46.9
00:00.2
51
51e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
23:47,9
03:11.6
00:01.7
52
52e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,3
00:47.4
00:00.5
52
52e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
23:49,3
03:13.0
00:01.4
53
53e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,7
00:47.8
00:00.4
53
53e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:49,5
03:13.2
00:00.2
54
54e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:50,1
00:49.2
00:01.4
54
54e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
23:52,1
03:15.8
00:02.6
55
55e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:50,3
00:49.4
00:00.2
55
55e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
23:52,4
03:16.1
00:00.3
56
56e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,4
00:49.5
00:00.1
56
56e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
23:58,8
03:22.5
00:06.4
57
57e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,3
00:51.4
00:01.9
57
57e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
24:02,2
03:25.9
00:03.4
58
58e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,5
00:51.6
00:00.2
58
58e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
24:09,3
03:33.0
00:07.1
59
59e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
5:52,7
00:51.8
00:00.2
59
59e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
24:09,9
03:33.6
00:00.6
60
60e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,2
00:52.3
00:00.5
60
60e
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
A 8
A
8
24:10,2
03:33.9
00:00.3
61
61e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,5
00:52.6
00:00.3
61
61e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
24:15,1
03:38.8
00:04.9
62
62e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:53,9
00:53.0
00:00.4
62
62e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
24:20,7
03:44.4
00:05.6
63
63e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
5:54,7
00:53.8
00:00.8
63
63e
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
24:21,1
03:44.8
00:00.4
64
64e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,9
00:54.0
00:00.2
64
64e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
24:22,8
03:46.5
00:01.7
65
65e
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
SANTAMARIA Gérard
NUNES Robert
Subaru impreza sti
A 8
A
8
5:55,4
00:54.5
00:00.5
65
65e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
24:23,1
03:46.8
00:00.3
66
66e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
5:55,9
00:55.0
00:00.5
66
66e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
24:25,7
03:49.4
00:02.6
67
67e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:57,5
00:56.6
00:01.6
67
67e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
24:33,4
03:57.1
00:07.7
68
68e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
5:57,5
00:56.6
68
68e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
24:37,9
04:01.6
00:04.5
69
69e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,1
00:57.2
00:00.6
69
69e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
GESLIN Benjamin
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
24:39,8
04:03.5
00:01.9
70
70e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:58,8
00:57.9
00:00.7
70
70e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
24:45,4
04:09.1
00:05.6
71
71e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:59,4
00:58.5
00:00.6
71
71e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
24:48,6
04:12.3
00:03.2
72
72e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
6:00,0
00:59.1
00:00.6
72
72e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
24:50,6
04:14.3
00:02.0
73
73e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:00,9
01:00.0
00:00.9
73
73e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
24:52,0
04:15.7
00:01.4
74
74e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:01,0
01:00.1
00:00.1
74
74e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:03,2
04:26.9
00:11.2
75
75e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
6:01,6
01:00.7
00:00.6
75
75e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
25:03,5
04:27.2
00:00.3
76
76e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,7
01:00.8
00:00.1
76
76e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
25:08,3
04:32.0
00:04.8
77
77e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:05,2
01:04.3
00:03.5
77
77e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:10,5
04:34.2
00:02.2
78
78e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:05,9
01:05.0
00:00.7
78
78e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
25:18,7
04:42.4
00:08.2
79
79e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,2
01:05.3
00:00.3
79
79e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
25:19,1
04:42.8
00:00.4
80
80e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:07,8
01:06.9
00:01.6
80
80e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
25:23,3
04:47.0
00:04.2
81
81e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
6:09,6
01:08.7
00:01.8
81
81e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
25:35,9
04:59.6
00:12.6
82
82e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,1
01:09.2
00:00.5
82
82e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:46,4
05:10.1
00:10.5
83
83e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:14,9
01:14.0
00:04.8
83
83e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
25:47,6
05:11.3
00:01.2
84
84e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:16,6
01:15.7
00:01.7
84
84e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
25:57,8
05:21.5
00:10.2
85
85e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,8
01:17.9
00:02.2
85
85e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
26:09,2
05:32.9
00:11.4
86
86e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
6:21,3
01:20.4
00:02.5
86
86e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
26:17,1
05:40.8
00:07.9
87
87e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:22,0
01:21.1
00:00.7
87
87e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
26:21,7
05:45.4
00:04.6
88
88e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,2
01:21.3
00:00.2
88
88e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
26:25,0
05:48.7
00:03.3
89
89e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:22,8
01:21.9
00:00.6
89
89e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
26:38,4
06:02.1
00:13.4
90
90e
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:33,0
01:32.1
00:10.2
90
90e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
26:46,4
06:10.1
00:08.0
91
91e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
6:40,8
01:39.9
00:07.8
91
91e
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
CANAC David
VIGNAL Grégory
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
26:54,9
06:18.6
00:08.5
92
92e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
6:49,3
01:48.4
00:08.5
92
92e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
28:01,0
07:24.7
01:06.1
93
93e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
6:57,7
01:56.8
00:08.4
93
93e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
28:05,6
07:29.3
00:04.6
94
94e
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
GONZALEZ Julien
TARGUES Hervé
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
7:00,0
01:59.1
00:02.3
94
94e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:37,3
08:01.0
00:31.7
95
95e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
7:08,2
02:07.3
00:08.2
95
95e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
28:40,0
08:03.7
00:02.7
96
96e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:11,2
02:10.3
00:03.0
96
96e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
29:25,9
08:49.6
00:45.9
97
97e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
7:27,2
02:26.3
00:16.0
97
97e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
29:54,1
09:17.8
00:28.2
98
98e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
8:00,9
03:00.0
00:33.7
98
98e
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
29:58,1
09:21.8
00:04.0
99
99e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
8:09,8
03:08.9
00:08.9
99
99e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
31:41,2
11:04.9
01:43.1
100
100e
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
VAILLS Cédric
TARALLO Sylvain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
8:54,9
03:54.0
00:45.1
100
100e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
35:27,3
14:51.0
03:46.1