30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
89 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
3:59,1
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
36:35,0
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,6
00:03.5
00:03.5
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
37:13,8
00:38.8
00:38.8
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:05,1
00:06.0
00:02.5
3
3e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
37:41,0
01:06.0
00:27.2
4
4e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:06,8
00:07.7
00:01.7
4
4e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
37:44,5
01:09.5
00:03.5
5
5e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,3
00:08.2
00:00.5
5
5e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
37:54,5
01:19.5
00:10.0
6
6e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
4:09,0
00:09.9
00:01.7
6
6e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
38:17,4
01:42.4
00:22.9
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:09,9
00:10.8
00:00.9
7
7e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
38:25,3
01:50.3
00:07.9
8
8e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
4:10,1
00:11.0
00:00.2
8
8e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
38:45,2
02:10.2
00:19.9
9
9e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:10,8
00:11.7
00:00.7
9
9e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
38:47,1
02:12.1
00:01.9
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:13,8
00:14.7
00:03.0
10
10e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
38:55,4
02:20.4
00:08.3
11
11e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:14,2
00:15.1
00:00.4
11
11e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
38:55,5
02:20.5
00:00.1
12
12e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
4:14,3
00:15.2
00:00.1
12
12e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
39:04,4
02:29.4
00:08.9
13
13e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
4:16,1
00:17.0
00:01.8
13
13e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
39:08,2
02:33.2
00:03.8
14
14e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
4:16,8
00:17.7
00:00.7
14
14e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
39:10,3
02:35.3
00:02.1
15
15e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
4:19,6
00:20.5
00:02.8
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
39:21,4
02:46.4
00:11.1
16
16e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,6
00:20.5
16
16e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
39:29,5
02:54.5
00:08.1
17
17e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
4:19,9
00:20.8
00:00.3
17
17e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
39:45,6
03:10.6
00:16.1
18
18e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
4:22,6
00:23.5
00:02.7
18
18e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
39:47,9
03:12.9
00:02.3
19
19e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
4:24,0
00:24.9
00:01.4
19
19e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
39:51,8
03:16.8
00:03.9
20
20e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
4:24,2
00:25.1
00:00.2
20
20e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
39:54,1
03:19.1
00:02.3
21
21e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:25.6
00:00.5
21
21e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
39:57,0
03:22.0
00:02.9
22
22e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,9
00:25.8
00:00.2
22
22e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
40:14,1
03:39.1
00:17.1
23
23e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:25,1
00:26.0
00:00.2
23
23e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
40:20,4
03:45.4
00:06.3
24
24e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,1
00:26.0
24
24e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
40:26,9
03:51.9
00:06.5
25
25e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:27,1
00:28.0
00:02.0
25
25e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
40:50,8
04:15.8
00:23.9
26
26e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,1
00:29.0
00:01.0
26
26e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
41:07,5
04:32.5
00:16.7
27
27e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
4:28,2
00:29.1
00:00.1
27
27e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
41:07,6
04:32.6
00:00.1
28
28e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
4:28,8
00:29.7
00:00.6
28
28e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
41:09,1
04:34.1
00:01.5
29
29e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
4:29,0
00:29.9
00:00.2
29
29e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
41:13,1
04:38.1
00:04.0
30
30e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
4:31,6
00:32.5
00:02.6
30
30e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
41:13,6
04:38.6
00:00.5
31
31e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:31,6
00:32.5
31
31e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
41:17,1
04:42.1
00:03.5
32
32e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:32,3
00:33.2
00:00.7
32
32e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
41:19,9
04:44.9
00:02.8
33
33e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,3
00:33.2
33
33e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
41:21,3
04:46.3
00:01.4
34
34e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,8
00:33.7
00:00.5
34
34e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
41:23,1
04:48.1
00:01.8
35
35e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:33,1
00:34.0
00:00.3
35
35e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
41:31,4
04:56.4
00:08.3
36
36e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:33,4
00:34.3
00:00.3
36
36e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
41:38,2
05:03.2
00:06.8
37
37e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:33,8
00:34.7
00:00.4
37
37e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
41:42,1
05:07.1
00:03.9
38
38e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:33,9
00:34.8
00:00.1
38
38e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
41:46,6
05:11.6
00:04.5
39
39e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,5
00:35.4
00:00.6
39
39e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
41:46,9
05:11.9
00:00.3
40
40e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:35,1
00:36.0
00:00.6
40
40e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
41:49,2
05:14.2
00:02.3
41
41e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:36,8
00:37.7
00:01.7
41
41e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
41:54,9
05:19.9
00:05.7
42
42e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,8
00:38.7
00:01.0
42
42e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
41:59,1
05:24.1
00:04.2
43
43e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,9
00:38.8
00:00.1
43
43e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
42:09,2
05:34.2
00:10.1
44
44e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:38,1
00:39.0
00:00.2
44
44e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
42:26,9
05:51.9
00:17.7
45
45e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:38,5
00:39.4
00:00.4
45
45e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
42:28,4
05:53.4
00:01.5
46
46e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
4:38,7
00:39.6
00:00.2
46
46e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
42:33,3
05:58.3
00:04.9
47
47e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
4:38,7
00:39.6
47
47e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
42:33,5
05:58.5
00:00.2
48
48e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
4:40,4
00:41.3
00:01.7
48
48e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
42:33,9
05:58.9
00:00.4
49
49e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,8
00:42.7
00:01.4
49
49e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
42:36,0
06:01.0
00:02.1
50
50e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:41,9
00:42.8
00:00.1
50
50e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
42:38,4
06:03.4
00:02.4
51
51e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,5
00:44.4
00:01.6
51
51e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
42:38,7
06:03.7
00:00.3
52
52e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:43,7
00:44.6
00:00.2
52
52e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
42:43,2
06:08.2
00:04.5
53
53e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,2
00:45.1
00:00.5
53
53e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
42:51,6
06:16.6
00:08.4
54
54e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
4:44,3
00:45.2
00:00.1
54
54e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
42:52,6
06:17.6
00:01.0
55
55e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
4:44,4
00:45.3
00:00.1
55
55e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
43:03,6
06:28.6
00:11.0
56
56e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,9
00:45.8
00:00.5
56
56e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
43:04,5
06:29.5
00:00.9
57
57e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,7
00:46.6
00:00.8
57
57e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
43:36,2
07:01.2
00:31.7
58
58e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:47,4
00:48.3
00:01.7
58
58e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
43:41,7
07:06.7
00:05.5
59
59e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:47,6
00:48.5
00:00.2
59
59e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
43:41,7
07:06.7
60
60e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,8
00:50.7
00:02.2
60
60e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
43:47,2
07:12.2
00:05.5
61
61e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:51,5
00:52.4
00:01.7
61
61e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
43:49,4
07:14.4
00:02.2
62
62e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
4:53,3
00:54.2
00:01.8
62
62e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
43:51,4
07:16.4
00:02.0
63
63e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:54,0
00:54.9
00:00.7
63
63e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
44:21,7
07:46.7
00:30.3
64
64e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
4:55,8
00:56.7
00:01.8
64
64e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
44:27,6
07:52.6
00:05.9
65
65e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,1
00:57.0
00:00.3
65
65e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
44:35,4
08:00.4
00:07.8
66
66e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,5
00:57.4
00:00.4
66
66e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
44:41,6
08:06.6
00:06.2
67
67e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,0
00:57.9
00:00.5
67
67e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
44:41,9
08:06.9
00:00.3
68
68e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:57,3
00:58.2
00:00.3
68
68e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
44:46,3
08:11.3
00:04.4
69
69e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
4:58,4
00:59.3
00:01.1
69
69e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
45:11,2
08:36.2
00:24.9
70
70e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
4:59,2
01:00.1
00:00.8
70
70e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
45:13,5
08:38.5
00:02.3
71
71e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
4:59,8
01:00.7
00:00.6
71
71e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
45:17,0
08:42.0
00:03.5
72
72e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,8
01:02.7
00:02.0
72
72e
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
CALVET Alexandre
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
45:27,5
08:52.5
00:10.5
73
73e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,1
01:03.0
00:00.3
73
73e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
45:33,0
08:58.0
00:05.5
74
74e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
5:02,5
01:03.4
00:00.4
74
74e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
45:46,4
09:11.4
00:13.4
75
75e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,5
01:05.4
00:02.0
75
75e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
46:19,4
09:44.4
00:33.0
76
76e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,0
01:11.9
00:06.5
76
76e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
46:30,6
09:55.6
00:11.2
77
77e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
5:11,5
01:12.4
00:00.5
77
77e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
46:43,2
10:08.2
00:12.6
78
78e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:14,6
01:15.5
00:03.1
78
78e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
47:19,6
10:44.6
00:36.4
79
79e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:15,4
01:16.3
00:00.8
79
79e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
47:21,9
10:46.9
00:02.3
80
80e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
5:15,6
01:16.5
00:00.2
80
80e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
48:09,9
11:34.9
00:48.0
81
81e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
5:17,6
01:18.5
00:02.0
81
81e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
48:20,7
11:45.7
00:10.8
82
82e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
5:19,7
01:20.6
00:02.1
82
82e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
48:27,7
11:52.7
00:07.0
83
83e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
5:21,8
01:22.7
00:02.1
83
83e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
48:57,7
12:22.7
00:30.0
84
84e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:21,9
01:22.8
00:00.1
84
84e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
49:27,7
12:52.7
00:30.0
85
85e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
01:31.8
00:09.0
85
85e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
50:37,5
14:02.5
01:09.8
86
86e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
5:38,1
01:39.0
00:07.2
86
86e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
51:39,9
15:04.9
01:02.4
87
87e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,8
01:39.7
00:00.7
87
87e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
52:50,1
16:15.1
01:10.2
88
88e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:44,8
01:45.7
00:06.0
88
88e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
54:37,0
18:02.0
01:46.9
89
89e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
6:14,9
02:15.8
00:30.1
89
89e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
57:02,1
20:27.1
02:25.1