30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
30ème Rallye National du Fenouillèdes
23 - 24 - 25 Novembre 2012
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
88 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
5:10,5
1
1er
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
GENESCA Richard
TEISSIER Samuel
Subaru Impreza Wrc
A 8W
A
8W
41:45,5
2
2e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,6
00:03.1
00:03.1
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
42:31,7
00:46.2
00:46.2
3
3e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:17,8
00:07.3
00:04.2
3
3e
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
BOGEY Ludovic
COMBE Geoffrey
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
42:58,8
01:13.3
00:27.1
4
4e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:17,9
00:07.4
00:00.1
4
4e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
43:03,8
01:18.3
00:05.0
5
5e
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
COSTERASTE Thierry
FROMENTAL Karine
BMW 318 COMPACT
F2 14
F2
14
5:19,3
00:08.8
00:01.4
5
5e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
43:26,4
01:40.9
00:22.6
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:21,4
00:10.9
00:02.1
6
6e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
43:41,1
01:55.6
00:14.7
7
7e
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
CODOU Stephan
TRIAIRE Stephane
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:23,7
00:13.2
00:02.3
7
7e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
43:50,2
02:04.7
00:09.1
8
8e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,9
00:14.4
00:01.2
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
44:08,5
02:23.0
00:18.3
9
9e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
5:29,2
00:18.7
00:04.3
9
9e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
44:09,1
02:23.6
00:00.6
10
10e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:29,9
00:19.4
00:00.7
10
10e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
44:15,4
02:29.9
00:06.3
11
11e
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
COSTE Cedric
DREVET Xavier
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
5:30,2
00:19.7
00:00.3
11
11e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
44:31,3
02:45.8
00:15.9
12
12e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
5:31,6
00:21.1
00:01.4
12
12e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
44:37,8
02:52.3
00:06.5
13
13e
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
SASTRE Serge
LOULOU
Porsche 996 GT
GT 10
GT
10
5:31,9
00:21.4
00:00.3
13
13e
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
FERNANDES Christophe
ROUQUAIROL Rémi
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
44:38,1
02:52.6
00:00.3
14
14e
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
REBOUL Michel
FELIX Rene
Mitsubishi évo 8 Mr
N 4
N
4
5:33,4
00:22.9
00:01.5
14
14e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR
A 6K
A
6K
44:41,9
02:56.4
00:03.8
15
15e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
5:35,9
00:25.4
00:02.5
15
15e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
44:58,1
03:12.6
00:16.2
16
16e
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
SOLER Matthieu
THIOT Denis
Renault clio rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,7
00:26.2
00:00.8
16
16e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
44:58,7
03:13.2
00:00.6
17
17e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
5:36,7
00:26.2
17
17e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
45:23,0
03:37.5
00:24.3
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
5:36,8
00:26.3
00:00.1
18
18e
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
MAILLARD Sylvain
BONHOMME Franck
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
45:28,5
03:43.0
00:05.5
19
19e
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
DEBAILLES Sébastien
DEBAILLES Charlotte
Mitsubishi Evo 69
N 4
N
4
5:37,4
00:26.9
00:00.6
19
19e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
45:33,0
03:47.5
00:04.5
20
20e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
5:39,4
00:28.9
00:02.0
20
20e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
45:35,1
03:49.6
00:02.1
21
21e
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
MARAVAL Jacques
DE MONTREDON Jean-François
Peugeot 206
A 7
A
7
5:41,0
00:30.5
00:01.6
21
21e
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
RALITE Christophe
THERON Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer evo
N 4
N
4
45:36,4
03:50.9
00:01.3
22
22e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:41,2
00:30.7
00:00.2
22
22e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault clio williams
FA 7
FA
7
46:01,6
04:16.1
00:25.2
23
23e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
5:42,7
00:32.2
00:01.5
23
23e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
46:02,5
04:17.0
00:00.9
24
24e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:43,6
00:33.1
00:00.9
24
24e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
46:10,7
04:25.2
00:08.2
25
25e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Renault CLIO
F2 14
F2
14
5:43,8
00:33.3
00:00.2
25
25e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
Peugeot 206 GT
FA 7
FA
7
46:33,5
04:48.0
00:22.8
26
26e
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
DESSENS Alain
FRANCISCO Denis
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
5:45,1
00:34.6
00:01.3
26
26e
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
PRUJA Sébastien
SALY Sébastien
Citroën Saxo
A 6K
A
6K
46:49,9
05:04.4
00:16.4
27
27e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:47,1
00:36.6
00:02.0
27
27e
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
ALAUZUN Julien
BORNE Damien
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
46:51,2
05:05.7
00:01.3
28
28e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,3
00:36.8
00:00.2
28
28e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
46:56,4
05:10.9
00:05.2
29
29e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
5:48,0
00:37.5
00:00.7
29
29e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
47:03,8
05:18.3
00:07.4
30
30e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
RODRIGUEZ Fabien
Honda s2000
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,4
00:37.9
00:00.4
30
30e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
47:07,5
05:22.0
00:03.7
31
31e
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
ALBIN Aurelien
MAZZEI Dimitry
Peugeot 205 Gti 16s
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,9
00:38.4
00:00.5
31
31e
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
MACARY Julien
BARREDA Paola
Citroën saxo
N 2
N
2
47:09,3
05:23.8
00:01.8
32
32e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:49,0
00:38.5
00:00.1
32
32e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
47:10,0
05:24.5
00:00.7
33
33e
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
GENESCA Arnaud
CARRERE Adrien
Honda Civic ek9
FN 2
FN
2
5:50,2
00:39.7
00:01.2
33
33e
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
DORAT Joffrey
BOURGET Pierre
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
47:10,4
05:24.9
00:00.4
34
34e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sebastien
Renault Clio Rs ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:50,4
00:39.9
00:00.2
34
34e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
47:13,9
05:28.4
00:03.5
35
35e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,6
00:41.1
00:01.2
35
35e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
47:25,8
05:40.3
00:11.9
36
36e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:51,9
00:41.4
00:00.3
36
36e
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
PADILLA Vincent
GULINO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
FA 5K
FA
5K
47:27,2
05:41.7
00:01.4
37
37e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:53,3
00:42.8
00:01.4
37
37e
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
SCHIANO Cedric
FLIGEAT Laurent
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
47:33,7
05:48.2
00:06.5
38
38e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,0
00:43.5
00:00.7
38
38e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
47:37,3
05:51.8
00:03.6
39
39e
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
HAMELIN Didier
HAMELIN Sandrine
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:54,4
00:43.9
00:00.4
39
39e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
47:42,4
05:56.9
00:05.1
40
40e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
TACHAT Fabien
Peugeot 106 s16
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,2
00:44.7
00:00.8
40
40e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
47:45,4
05:59.9
00:03.0
41
41e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
5:55,4
00:44.9
00:00.2
41
41e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
47:53,8
06:08.3
00:08.4
42
42e
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
PELLET Olivier
CRUZ Benjamin
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,5
00:45.0
00:00.1
42
42e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
48:00,2
06:14.7
00:06.4
43
43e
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
TAVARES Antonio
HORNUNG Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:56,2
00:45.7
00:00.7
43
43e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
48:10,0
06:24.5
00:09.8
44
44e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,9
00:47.4
00:01.7
44
44e
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VASON Vincent
SCHWARTZ Laurent
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
48:18,8
06:33.3
00:08.8
45
45e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,2
00:47.7
00:00.3
45
45e
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
VILLARET Benjamin
VILLARET Charlene
Peugeot 106 rallye
FA 5K
FA
5K
48:23,8
06:38.3
00:05.0
46
46e
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
PAILLARES Claude
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,9
00:48.4
00:00.7
46
46e
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
LAGET Frédéric
CESARIN Cedric
Peugeot 306
FA 7K
FA
7K
48:26,8
06:41.3
00:03.0
47
47e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,2
00:49.7
00:01.3
47
47e
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
GENESCA Guillaume
VIALA Vincent
Honda civic Eg6
F2 13
F2
13
48:30,0
06:44.5
00:03.2
48
48e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:00,8
00:50.3
00:00.6
48
48e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett gte
F2 14
F2
14
48:36,2
06:50.7
00:06.2
49
49e
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
ALLEMAND Guillaume
Renault Clio Maxi
Z 15
Z
15
6:00,9
00:50.4
00:00.1
49
49e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
48:40,4
06:54.9
00:04.2
50
50e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,0
00:50.5
00:00.1
50
50e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
48:42,6
06:57.1
00:02.2
51
51e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:01,1
00:50.6
00:00.1
51
51e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
48:44,3
06:58.8
00:01.7
52
52e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:01,5
00:51.0
00:00.4
52
52e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
48:59,2
07:13.7
00:14.9
53
53e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,2
00:52.7
00:01.7
53
53e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
49:01,5
07:16.0
00:02.3
54
54e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,6
00:55.1
00:02.4
54
54e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
49:03,1
07:17.6
00:01.6
55
55e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,2
00:55.7
00:00.6
55
55e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
49:11,6
07:26.1
00:08.5
56
56e
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
CAMPOY Francis
CAMPOY Olivier
Peugeot 206 rc
N 3
N
3
6:07,1
00:56.6
00:00.9
56
56e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
49:15,1
07:29.6
00:03.5
57
57e
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
MILA Patrick
TOUCHE Romuald
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,7
00:58.2
00:01.6
57
57e
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
MONIER Benoit
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
49:37,7
07:52.2
00:22.6
58
58e
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
LIQUETE Andres
ABRIC Bernard
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,5
01:00.0
00:01.8
58
58e
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
CASTAGNE Valentin
DIBOUZEYDE Jean
Peugeot 106 xsi
FN 1
FN
1
49:47,9
08:02.4
00:10.2
59
59e
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
GOUDOU Thomas
THOUMIEUX Romain
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:10,6
01:00.1
00:00.1
59
59e
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
NAUDI Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
49:48,2
08:02.7
00:00.3
60
60e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
6:11,3
01:00.8
00:00.7
60
60e
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
BENON Richard
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Seat IBIZA
FN 3
FN
3
49:53,0
08:07.5
00:04.8
61
61e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
Honda civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,0
01:05.5
00:04.7
61
61e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
50:12,8
08:27.3
00:19.8
62
62e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,2
01:08.7
00:03.2
62
62e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
50:20,7
08:35.2
00:07.9
63
63e
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
VEYRE Romain
LACROIX Rémy
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,0
01:09.5
00:00.8
63
63e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
50:24,9
08:39.4
00:04.2
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
6:21,1
01:10.6
00:01.1
64
64e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
50:46,8
09:01.3
00:21.9
65
65e
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BONHOMME Ludovic
ALLE Elodie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:21,4
01:10.9
00:00.3
65
65e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
51:00,0
09:14.5
00:13.2
66
66e
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RICHIER Jean-Michel
MAURIN Karel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:24,6
01:14.1
00:03.2
66
66e
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
PADILLA Thierry
LAFITTE Julien
Opel KADETT
F2 11
F2
11
51:07,4
09:21.9
00:07.4
67
67e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
6:26,0
01:15.5
00:01.4
67
67e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota célica
FA 8
FA
8
51:07,9
09:22.4
00:00.5
68
68e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:28,8
01:18.3
00:02.8
68
68e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
51:20,8
09:35.3
00:12.9
69
69e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
6:30,0
01:19.5
00:01.2
69
69e
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
GARCIA François
ROUANET Romain
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
51:43,5
09:58.0
00:22.7
70
70e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:30,4
01:19.9
00:00.4
70
70e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
51:45,6
10:00.1
00:02.1
71
71e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:30,6
01:20.1
00:00.2
71
71e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
51:48,9
10:03.4
00:03.3
72
72e
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
DEPONDT Jean-Michel
DEPONDT Geneviève
Hommell Rs2
GT 9
GT
9
6:31,3
01:20.8
00:00.7
72
72e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
52:03,4
10:17.9
00:14.5
73
73e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
6:31,3
01:20.8
73
73e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
52:22,4
10:36.9
00:19.0
74
74e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,9
01:21.4
00:00.6
74
74e
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
LLABRES Marjorie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
52:48,2
11:02.7
00:25.8
75
75e
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
JENVRAIN Laurent
JENVRAIN Christelle
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:34,4
01:23.9
00:02.5
75
75e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
53:08,4
11:22.9
00:20.2
76
76e
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
DONZEL Nathanael
BEAULIEU Noelise
Citroën SAXO
F2 12
F2
12
6:36,0
01:25.5
00:01.6
76
76e
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
SAQUER Hervé
DIOGO William
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
53:17,8
11:32.3
00:09.4
77
77e
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
BEDOS-AURIVEL Eric
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:37,8
01:27.3
00:01.8
77
77e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
53:26,5
11:41.0
00:08.7
78
78e
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre
HOFFMANN Jonathan
Peugeot 106
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,2
01:28.7
00:01.4
78
78e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
54:12,0
12:26.5
00:45.5
79
79e
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
TRESSERRES Nicolas
MUNOZ Anne
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,3
01:32.8
00:04.1
79
79e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
55:10,1
13:24.6
00:58.1
80
80e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:50,1
01:39.6
00:06.8
80
80e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
55:17,4
13:31.9
00:07.3
81
81e
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
CUGUILLERE Vivian
AMBLARD Aurélien
Citroën C1 CUP
F2 11
F2
11
6:56,7
01:46.2
00:06.6
81
81e
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
PEREZ Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo
A 6
A
6
55:29,0
13:43.5
00:11.6
82
82e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
6:58,9
01:48.4
00:02.2
82
82e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
55:29,2
13:43.7
00:00.2
83
83e
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
PONS David
SEGURA David
Peugeot 205 gti
FN 3
FN
3
7:00,2
01:49.7
00:01.3
83
83e
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
MARTINEZ Jeremie
MARTINEZ Michel
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
56:26,6
14:41.1
00:57.4
84
84e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
LEFEVRE Alexandre
SCHOENDORFF Jean-Charles
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,5
01:51.0
00:01.3
84
84e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
58:06,5
16:21.0
01:39.9
85
85e
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
NAMBRUIDE Christine
Volkswagen golf gti 16s
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,0
02:18.5
00:27.5
85
85e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
59:09,9
17:24.4
01:03.4
86
86e
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
GUALLAR Michel
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 13
F2
13
7:30,0
02:19.5
00:01.0
86
86e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:20,5
18:35.0
01:10.6
87
87e
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
LASSALLE Fabienne
CUENOT Carole
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:30,4
02:19.9
00:00.4
87
87e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:01:07,6
19:22.1
00:47.1
88
88e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
8:09,5
02:59.0
00:39.1
88
88e
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
DUCRET Cedric
NOTO Sébastien
Peugeot 104 zs 2
F2 11
F2
11
1:05:11,6
23:26.1
04:04.0