31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
12:01,2
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
12:01,2
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
12:28,2
00:27.0
00:27.0
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
12:28,2
00:27.0
00:27.0
3
3e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
12:35,9
00:34.7
00:07.7
3
3e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
12:35,9
00:34.7
00:07.7
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
12:38,2
00:37.0
00:02.3
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
12:38,2
00:37.0
00:02.3
5
5e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:38,3
00:37.1
00:00.1
5
5e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
12:38,3
00:37.1
00:00.1
6
6e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
12:46,4
00:45.2
00:08.1
6
6e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
12:46,4
00:45.2
00:08.1
7
7e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:50,4
00:49.2
00:04.0
7
7e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:50,4
00:49.2
00:04.0
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:51,3
00:50.1
00:00.9
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
12:51,3
00:50.1
00:00.9
9
9e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:55,6
00:54.4
00:04.3
9
9e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:55,6
00:54.4
00:04.3
10
10e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:57,5
00:56.3
00:01.9
10
10e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:57,5
00:56.3
00:01.9
11
11e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:58,7
00:57.5
00:01.2
11
11e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
12:58,7
00:57.5
00:01.2
12
12e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:00,9
00:59.7
00:02.2
12
12e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:00,9
00:59.7
00:02.2
13
13e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:03,9
01:02.7
00:03.0
13
13e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:03,9
01:02.7
00:03.0
14
14e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:08,1
01:06.9
00:04.2
14
14e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
13:08,1
01:06.9
00:04.2
15
15e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:09,2
01:08.0
00:01.1
15
15e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:09,2
01:08.0
00:01.1
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,4
01:08.2
00:00.2
16
16e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
13:09,4
01:08.2
00:00.2
17
17e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
13:11,4
01:10.2
00:02.0
17
17e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
13:11,4
01:10.2
00:02.0
18
18e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
13:12,0
01:10.8
00:00.6
18
18e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
13:12,0
01:10.8
00:00.6
19
19e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:14,6
01:13.4
00:02.6
19
19e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
13:14,6
01:13.4
00:02.6
20
20e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:15,5
01:14.3
00:00.9
20
20e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:15,5
01:14.3
00:00.9
21
21e
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:16,0
01:14.8
00:00.5
21
21e
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:16,0
01:14.8
00:00.5
22
22e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:20,1
01:18.9
00:04.1
22
22e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:20,1
01:18.9
00:04.1
23
23e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:21,7
01:20.5
00:01.6
23
23e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
13:21,7
01:20.5
00:01.6
24
24e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
13:23,1
01:21.9
00:01.4
24
24e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
13:23,1
01:21.9
00:01.4
25
25e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:24,2
01:23.0
00:01.1
25
25e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:24,2
01:23.0
00:01.1
26
26e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:25,0
01:23.8
00:00.8
26
26e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:25,0
01:23.8
00:00.8
27
27e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:28,3
01:27.1
00:03.3
27
27e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:28,3
01:27.1
00:03.3
28
28e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:28,6
01:27.4
00:00.3
28
28e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
13:28,6
01:27.4
00:00.3
29
29e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
13:29,6
01:28.4
00:01.0
29
29e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
13:29,6
01:28.4
00:01.0
30
30e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,3
01:34.1
00:05.7
30
30e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
13:35,3
01:34.1
00:05.7
31
31e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:36,7
01:35.5
00:01.4
31
31e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:36,7
01:35.5
00:01.4
32
32e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
13:38,9
01:37.7
00:02.2
32
32e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
13:38,9
01:37.7
00:02.2
33
33e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:39,9
01:38.7
00:01.0
33
33e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:39,9
01:38.7
00:01.0
34
34e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,5
01:39.3
00:00.6
34
34e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
F2 14
F2
14
13:40,5
01:39.3
00:00.6
35
35e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:41,3
01:40.1
00:00.8
35
35e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
13:41,3
01:40.1
00:00.8
36
36e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
13:43,1
01:41.9
00:01.8
36
36e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
13:43,1
01:41.9
00:01.8
37
37e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
13:43,7
01:42.5
00:00.6
37
37e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
13:43,7
01:42.5
00:00.6
38
38e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
13:44,0
01:42.8
00:00.3
38
38e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
13:44,0
01:42.8
00:00.3
39
39e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
13:44,4
01:43.2
00:00.4
39
39e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
13:44,4
01:43.2
00:00.4
40
40e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:45,3
01:44.1
00:00.9
40
40e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:45,3
01:44.1
00:00.9
41
41e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,0
01:44.8
00:00.7
41
41e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
13:46,0
01:44.8
00:00.7
42
42e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
13:46,7
01:45.5
00:00.7
42
42e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
13:46,7
01:45.5
00:00.7
43
43e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
13:47,0
01:45.8
00:00.3
43
43e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
13:47,0
01:45.8
00:00.3
44
44e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
13:47,0
01:45.8
44
44e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
13:47,0
01:45.8
45
45e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
13:47,1
01:45.9
00:00.1
45
45e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
13:47,1
01:45.9
00:00.1
46
46e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:48,8
01:47.6
00:01.7
46
46e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:48,8
01:47.6
00:01.7
47
47e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,1
01:47.9
00:00.3
47
47e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,1
01:47.9
00:00.3
48
48e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
Z 15
Z
15
13:49,4
01:48.2
00:00.3
48
48e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
Z 15
Z
15
13:49,4
01:48.2
00:00.3
49
49e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:49,9
01:48.7
00:00.5
49
49e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:49,9
01:48.7
00:00.5
50
50e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
13:50,7
01:49.5
00:00.8
50
50e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
13:50,7
01:49.5
00:00.8
51
51e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,3
01:50.1
00:00.6
51
51e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
13:51,3
01:50.1
00:00.6
52
52e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:52,2
01:51.0
00:00.9
52
52e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
13:52,2
01:51.0
00:00.9
53
53e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
13:52,3
01:51.1
00:00.1
53
53e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
13:52,3
01:51.1
00:00.1
54
54e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:54,8
01:53.6
00:02.5
54
54e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
13:54,8
01:53.6
00:02.5
55
55e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:56,5
01:55.3
00:01.7
55
55e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:57,8
01:56.6
00:03.0
56
56e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:57,8
01:56.6
00:01.3
56
56e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
13:58,6
01:57.4
00:00.8
57
57e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
13:58,6
01:57.4
00:00.8
57
57e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
14:02,3
02:01.1
00:03.7
58
58e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
14:02,3
02:01.1
00:03.7
58
58e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,1
02:02.9
00:01.8
59
59e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
14:04,1
02:02.9
00:01.8
59
59e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:06,2
02:05.0
00:02.1
60
60e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
14:06,2
02:05.0
00:02.1
60
60e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,9
02:07.7
00:02.7
61
61e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
14:08,9
02:07.7
00:02.7
61
61e
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
14:08,9
02:07.7
62
62e
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
14:08,9
02:07.7
62
62e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
14:09,4
02:08.2
00:00.5
63
63e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
14:09,4
02:08.2
00:00.5
63
63e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
14:09,6
02:08.4
00:00.2
64
64e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
14:09,6
02:08.4
00:00.2
64
64e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,9
02:09.7
00:01.3
65
65e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:10,9
02:09.7
00:01.3
65
65e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:12,6
02:11.4
00:01.7
66
66e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:12,6
02:11.4
00:01.7
66
66e
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
14:12,8
02:11.6
00:00.2
67
67e
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
14:12,8
02:11.6
00:00.2
67
67e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:16,2
02:15.0
00:03.4
68
68e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:16,2
02:15.0
00:03.4
68
68e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:17,2
02:16.0
00:01.0
69
69e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:17,2
02:16.0
00:01.0
69
69e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:17,5
02:16.3
00:00.3
70
70e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
14:17,5
02:16.3
00:00.3
70
70e
MARAVAL Jacques
PORCHER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
MARAVAL Jacques
PORCHER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
14:18,0
02:16.8
00:00.5
71
71e
MARAVAL Jacques
PORCHER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
MARAVAL Jacques
PORCHER Sébastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
14:18,0
02:16.8
00:00.5
71
71e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,0
02:18.8
00:02.0
72
72e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
14:20,0
02:18.8
00:02.0
72
72e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
14:21,0
02:19.8
00:01.0
73
73e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
14:21,0
02:19.8
00:01.0
73
73e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:21,5
02:20.3
00:00.5
74
74e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:21,5
02:20.3
00:00.5
74
74e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
14:21,5
02:20.3
75
75e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
14:21,5
02:20.3
75
75e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
14:22,0
02:20.8
00:00.5
76
76e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
14:22,0
02:20.8
00:00.5
76
76e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
14:22,1
02:20.9
00:00.1
77
77e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
14:22,1
02:20.9
00:00.1
77
77e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,2
02:23.0
00:02.1
78
78e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,2
02:23.0
00:02.1
78
78e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,7
02:23.5
00:00.5
79
79e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,7
02:23.5
00:00.5
79
79e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:25,1
02:23.9
00:00.4
80
80e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:25,1
02:23.9
00:00.4
80
80e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,6
02:24.4
00:00.5
81
81e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
14:25,6
02:24.4
00:00.5
81
81e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
14:26,0
02:24.8
00:00.4
82
82e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
14:26,0
02:24.8
00:00.4
82
82e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:27,5
02:26.3
00:01.5
83
83e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:27,5
02:26.3
00:01.5
83
83e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
14:28,6
02:27.4
00:01.1
84
84e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
14:28,6
02:27.4
00:01.1
84
84e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,0
02:28.8
00:01.4
85
85e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:30,0
02:28.8
00:01.4
85
85e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:30,8
02:29.6
00:00.8
86
86e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
14:30,8
02:29.6
00:00.8
86
86e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,1
02:31.9
00:02.3
87
87e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
14:33,1
02:31.9
00:02.3
87
87e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:33,9
02:32.7
00:00.8
88
88e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:33,9
02:32.7
00:00.8
88
88e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:37,5
02:36.3
00:03.6
89
89e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
14:37,5
02:36.3
00:03.6
89
89e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
14:37,6
02:36.4
00:00.1
90
90e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
14:37,6
02:36.4
00:00.1
90
90e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
14:38,0
02:36.8
00:00.4
91
91e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
14:38,0
02:36.8
00:00.4
91
91e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
14:38,6
02:37.4
00:00.6
92
92e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
14:38,6
02:37.4
00:00.6
92
92e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
14:41,4
02:40.2
00:02.8
93
93e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
14:41,4
02:40.2
00:02.8
93
93e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:44,2
02:43.0
00:02.8
94
94e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
14:44,2
02:43.0
00:02.8
94
94e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:44,5
02:43.3
00:00.3
95
95e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
14:44,5
02:43.3
00:00.3
95
95e
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:44,8
02:43.6
00:00.3
96
96e
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:44,8
02:43.6
00:00.3
96
96e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
14:53,1
02:51.9
00:08.3
97
97e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
14:53,1
02:51.9
00:08.3
97
97e
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
14:56,3
02:55.1
00:03.2
98
98e
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
14:56,3
02:55.1
00:03.2
98
98e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,4
03:00.2
00:05.1
99
99e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
15:01,4
03:00.2
00:05.1
99
99e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
15:01,5
03:00.3
00:00.1
100
100e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
15:01,5
03:00.3
00:00.1
100
100e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:07,4
03:06.2
00:05.9
101
101e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:07,4
03:06.2
00:05.9
101
101e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
15:10,2
03:09.0
00:02.8
102
102e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
15:10,2
03:09.0
00:02.8
102
102e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:10,5
03:09.3
00:00.3
103
103e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:10,5
03:09.3
00:00.3
103
103e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:10,5
03:09.3
104
104e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:10,5
03:09.3
104
104e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,4
03:18.2
00:08.9
105
105e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
15:19,4
03:18.2
00:08.9
105
105e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:23,8
03:22.6
00:04.4
106
106e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:23,8
03:22.6
00:04.4
106
106e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
15:32,9
03:31.7
00:09.1
107
107e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
15:32,9
03:31.7
00:09.1
107
107e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
15:37,9
03:36.7
00:05.0
108
108e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
15:37,9
03:36.7
00:05.0
108
108e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:51,2
04:50.0
01:13.3
109
109e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
16:51,2
04:50.0
01:13.3
109
109e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
16:56,5
04:55.3
00:05.3
110
110e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
16:59,2
04:58.0
00:08.0
110
110e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
16:59,2
04:58.0
00:02.7
111
111e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
17:03,1
05:01.9
00:03.9
111
111e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
17:03,1
05:01.9
00:03.9
112
112e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
17:38,4
05:37.2
00:35.3
112
112e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
17:38,4
05:37.2
00:35.3
113
113e
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
20:57,6
08:56.4
03:19.2
113
113e
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
21:17,6
09:16.4
03:39.2
114
114e
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
29:22,4
17:21.2
08:24.8
114
114e
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
30:22,4
18:21.2
09:04.8