31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
77 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
7:50,7
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
1:07:31,4
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
7:54,7
00:04.0
00:04.0
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:06,5
03:35.1
03:35.1
3
3e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:00,9
00:10.2
00:06.2
3
3e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:11:14,5
03:43.1
00:08.0
4
4e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:03,4
00:12.7
00:02.5
4
4e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:30,7
03:59.3
00:16.2
5
5e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:03,9
00:13.2
00:00.5
5
5e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:45,3
04:13.9
00:14.6
6
6e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:06,2
00:15.5
00:02.3
6
6e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
1:11:49,2
04:17.8
00:03.9
7
7e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:06,4
00:15.7
00:00.2
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:55,9
04:24.5
00:06.7
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:07,4
00:16.7
00:01.0
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:12:47,9
05:16.5
00:52.0
9
9e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:08,2
00:17.5
00:00.8
9
9e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
1:13:10,2
05:38.8
00:22.3
10
10e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
8:08,6
00:17.9
00:00.4
10
10e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
1:13:41,7
06:10.3
00:31.5
11
11e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,2
00:18.5
00:00.6
11
11e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:43,5
06:12.1
00:01.8
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
8:09,7
00:19.0
00:00.5
12
12e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:13:47,3
06:15.9
00:03.8
13
13e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
8:10,0
00:19.3
00:00.3
13
13e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:13:48,2
06:16.8
00:00.9
14
14e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
8:18,1
00:27.4
00:08.1
14
14e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:35,9
07:04.5
00:47.7
15
15e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:18,3
00:27.6
00:00.2
15
15e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:14:38,5
07:07.1
00:02.6
16
16e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:19,5
00:28.8
00:01.2
16
16e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:14:41,1
07:09.7
00:02.6
17
17e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:21,0
00:30.3
00:01.5
17
17e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:14:52,7
07:21.3
00:11.6
18
18e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:21,2
00:30.5
00:00.2
18
18e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:14:57,1
07:25.7
00:04.4
19
19e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
8:21,6
00:30.9
00:00.4
19
19e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
1:14:59,5
07:28.1
00:02.4
20
20e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
8:21,6
00:30.9
20
20e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:15:00,3
07:28.9
00:00.8
21
21e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,9
00:31.2
00:00.3
21
21e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:04,8
07:33.4
00:04.5
22
22e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
8:23,8
00:33.1
00:01.9
22
22e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:34,9
08:03.5
00:30.1
23
23e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
8:26,8
00:36.1
00:03.0
23
23e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:15:38,7
08:07.3
00:03.8
24
24e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:27,0
00:36.3
00:00.2
24
24e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
1:15:58,8
08:27.4
00:20.1
25
25e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
8:27,7
00:37.0
00:00.7
25
25e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:02,4
08:31.0
00:03.6
26
26e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
8:28,7
00:38.0
00:01.0
26
26e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:16:04,0
08:32.6
00:01.6
27
27e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
8:29,4
00:38.7
00:00.7
27
27e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:08,6
08:37.2
00:04.6
28
28e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,7
00:39.0
00:00.3
28
28e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:50,3
09:18.9
00:41.7
29
29e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:31,2
00:40.5
00:01.5
29
29e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
1:17:01,0
09:29.6
00:10.7
30
30e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
8:32,5
00:41.8
00:01.3
30
30e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:09,8
09:38.4
00:08.8
31
31e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:34,1
00:43.4
00:01.6
31
31e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:15,4
09:44.0
00:05.6
32
32e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,6
00:43.9
00:00.5
32
32e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:26,4
09:55.0
00:11.0
33
33e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,7
00:44.0
00:00.1
33
33e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:17:37,4
10:06.0
00:11.0
34
34e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
8:35,1
00:44.4
00:00.4
34
34e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:39,0
10:07.6
00:01.6
35
35e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
8:35,3
00:44.6
00:00.2
35
35e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:17:40,6
10:09.2
00:01.6
36
36e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
8:36,3
00:45.6
00:01.0
36
36e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
1:17:50,2
10:18.8
00:09.6
37
37e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:36,9
00:46.2
00:00.6
37
37e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
1:17:55,7
10:24.3
00:05.5
38
38e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
8:37,8
00:47.1
00:00.9
38
38e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:58,2
10:26.8
00:02.5
39
39e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
8:37,8
00:47.1
39
39e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:18:03,6
10:32.2
00:05.4
40
40e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
8:38,1
00:47.4
00:00.3
40
40e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:15,0
10:43.6
00:11.4
41
41e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
8:38,3
00:47.6
00:00.2
41
41e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:23,2
10:51.8
00:08.2
42
42e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
8:38,8
00:48.1
00:00.5
42
42e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
1:19:02,4
11:31.0
00:39.2
43
43e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
8:43,2
00:52.5
00:04.4
43
43e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
1:19:20,5
11:49.1
00:18.1
44
44e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
8:45,4
00:54.7
00:02.2
44
44e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
1:19:29,0
11:57.6
00:08.5
45
45e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
8:50,5
00:59.8
00:05.1
45
45e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:19:45,7
12:14.3
00:16.7
46
46e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
8:50,8
01:00.1
00:00.3
46
46e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:47,4
13:16.0
01:01.7
47
47e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
8:50,9
01:00.2
00:00.1
47
47e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:48,6
13:17.2
00:01.2
48
48e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:51,4
01:00.7
00:00.5
48
48e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:48,9
13:17.5
00:00.3
49
49e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
8:53,1
01:02.4
00:01.7
49
49e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
1:20:51,7
13:20.3
00:02.8
50
50e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:53,5
01:02.8
00:00.4
50
50e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:20:52,4
13:21.0
00:00.7
51
51e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
8:54,2
01:03.5
00:00.7
51
51e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:54,2
13:22.8
00:01.8
52
52e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:54,5
01:03.8
00:00.3
52
52e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
1:21:00,3
13:28.9
00:06.1
53
53e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
8:55,1
01:04.4
00:00.6
53
53e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:20,1
13:48.7
00:19.8
54
54e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
8:59,5
01:08.8
00:04.4
54
54e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
1:21:44,5
14:13.1
00:24.4
55
55e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:01,2
01:10.5
00:01.7
55
55e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:21:45,9
14:14.5
00:01.4
56
56e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,6
01:11.9
00:01.4
56
56e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
1:21:47,6
14:16.2
00:01.7
57
57e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
9:03,3
01:12.6
00:00.7
57
57e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
1:21:47,8
14:16.4
00:00.2
58
58e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
9:05,1
01:14.4
00:01.8
58
58e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:03,1
14:31.7
00:15.3
59
59e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
9:06,2
01:15.5
00:01.1
59
59e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:03,8
14:32.4
00:00.7
60
60e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
9:07,9
01:17.2
00:01.7
60
60e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
1:22:11,3
14:39.9
00:07.5
61
61e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
9:10,9
01:20.2
00:03.0
61
61e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
1:22:36,2
15:04.8
00:24.9
62
62e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
9:11,3
01:20.6
00:00.4
62
62e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:38,0
15:06.6
00:01.8
63
63e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
9:12,8
01:22.1
00:01.5
63
63e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:59,3
15:27.9
00:21.3
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
9:13,0
01:22.3
00:00.2
64
64e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:23:00,8
15:29.4
00:01.5
65
65e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
9:15,5
01:24.8
00:02.5
65
65e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:16,8
15:45.4
00:16.0
66
66e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:23,3
01:32.6
00:07.8
66
66e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:25:03,1
17:31.7
01:46.3
67
67e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
9:23,9
01:33.2
00:00.6
67
67e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:25:04,9
17:33.5
00:01.8
68
68e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:24,4
01:33.7
00:00.5
68
68e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:26:08,3
18:36.9
01:03.4
69
69e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
9:24,9
01:34.2
00:00.5
69
69e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:26:28,0
18:56.6
00:19.7
70
70e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:31,4
01:40.7
00:06.5
70
70e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:26:30,3
18:58.9
00:02.3
71
71e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
9:35,5
01:44.8
00:04.1
71
71e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:26:59,0
19:27.6
00:28.7
72
72e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:41,3
01:50.6
00:05.8
72
72e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:27:41,5
20:10.1
00:42.5
73
73e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
9:48,8
01:58.1
00:07.5
73
73e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:27:48,5
20:17.1
00:07.0
74
74e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:52,5
02:01.8
00:03.7
74
74e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
1:32:31,4
25:00.0
04:42.9
75
75e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:31,6
02:40.9
00:39.1
75
75e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
1:35:23,7
27:52.3
02:52.3
76
76e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
10:32,4
02:41.7
00:00.8
76
76e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:37:18,2
29:46.8
01:54.5
77
77e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:44,2
05:53.5
03:11.8
77
77e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37:29,9
29:58.5
00:11.7