31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
113 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
3:31,7
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
15:32,9
2
2e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:41,6
00:09.9
00:09.9
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
16:14,0
00:41.1
00:41.1
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
3:43,3
00:11.6
00:01.7
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:22,6
00:49.7
00:08.6
4
4e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,3
00:12.6
00:01.0
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:26,8
00:53.9
00:04.2
5
5e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:45,3
00:13.6
00:01.0
5
5e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
16:29,7
00:56.8
00:02.9
6
6e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,4
00:13.7
00:00.1
6
6e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
16:29,7
00:56.8
7
7e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
3:45,8
00:14.1
00:00.4
7
7e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:32,0
00:59.1
00:02.3
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
3:45,8
00:14.1
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
16:37,1
01:04.2
00:05.1
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:46,0
00:14.3
00:00.2
9
9e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:40,9
01:08.0
00:03.8
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:46,2
00:14.5
00:00.2
10
10e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:43,5
01:10.6
00:02.6
11
11e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:48,6
00:16.9
00:02.4
11
11e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
16:53,0
01:20.1
00:09.5
12
12e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,0
00:17.3
00:00.4
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:54,8
01:21.9
00:01.8
13
13e
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,6
00:17.9
00:00.6
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:55,4
01:22.5
00:00.6
14
14e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,1
00:20.4
00:02.5
14
14e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
16:58,9
01:26.0
00:03.5
15
15e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
3:52,8
00:21.1
00:00.7
15
15e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:00,8
01:27.9
00:01.9
16
16e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
3:53,8
00:22.1
00:01.0
16
16e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
17:03,6
01:30.7
00:02.8
17
17e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
3:53,8
00:22.1
17
17e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
17:05,2
01:32.3
00:01.6
18
18e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:54,2
00:22.5
00:00.4
18
18e
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:05,6
01:32.7
00:00.4
19
19e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
3:54,3
00:22.6
00:00.1
19
19e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:07,4
01:34.5
00:01.8
20
20e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:54,8
00:23.1
00:00.5
20
20e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
17:11,2
01:38.3
00:03.8
21
21e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:56,5
00:24.8
00:01.7
21
21e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:12,1
01:39.2
00:00.9
22
22e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
3:56,6
00:24.9
00:00.1
22
22e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
17:14,3
01:41.4
00:02.2
23
23e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
3:56,7
00:25.0
00:00.1
23
23e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:19,0
01:46.1
00:04.7
24
24e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:56,9
00:25.2
00:00.2
24
24e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
17:22,0
01:49.1
00:03.0
25
25e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:58,0
00:26.3
00:01.1
25
25e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:23,7
01:50.8
00:01.7
26
26e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:58,7
00:27.0
00:00.7
26
26e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,3
01:51.4
00:00.6
27
27e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,2
00:27.5
00:00.5
27
27e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:28,1
01:55.2
00:03.8
28
28e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,2
00:27.5
28
28e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
17:28,3
01:55.4
00:00.2
29
29e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:59,3
00:27.6
00:00.1
29
29e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
17:31,7
01:58.8
00:03.4
30
30e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:59,4
00:27.7
00:00.1
30
30e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:32,1
01:59.2
00:00.4
31
31e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
3:59,4
00:27.7
31
31e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:37,8
02:04.9
00:05.7
32
32e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
3:59,7
00:28.0
00:00.3
32
32e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
17:39,0
02:06.1
00:01.2
33
33e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
3:59,8
00:28.1
00:00.1
33
33e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
17:40,7
02:07.8
00:01.7
34
34e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:00,3
00:28.6
00:00.5
34
34e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
17:40,9
02:08.0
00:00.2
35
35e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:01,1
00:29.4
00:00.8
35
35e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
F2 14
F2
14
17:44,8
02:11.9
00:03.9
36
36e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:01,2
00:29.5
00:00.1
36
36e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
17:45,9
02:13.0
00:01.1
37
37e
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
RODRIGUES Alberto
TAVARES Fernando
Subaru Wrx Sti
N 4
N
4
4:01,9
00:30.2
00:00.7
37
37e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
17:46,4
02:13.5
00:00.5
38
38e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:02,5
00:30.8
00:00.6
38
38e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:46,5
02:13.6
00:00.1
39
39e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,8
00:31.1
00:00.3
39
39e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
17:47,2
02:14.3
00:00.7
40
40e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,1
00:31.4
00:00.3
40
40e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,3
02:15.4
00:01.1
41
41e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,2
00:31.5
00:00.1
41
41e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
17:50,1
02:17.2
00:01.8
42
42e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
Z 15
Z
15
4:03,3
00:31.6
00:00.1
42
42e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
17:50,1
02:17.2
43
43e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,6
00:31.9
00:00.3
43
43e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
17:50,3
02:17.4
00:00.2
44
44e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,7
00:32.0
00:00.1
44
44e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:51,3
02:18.4
00:01.0
45
45e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
4:03,7
00:32.0
45
45e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
17:51,7
02:18.8
00:00.4
46
46e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
4:04,2
00:32.5
00:00.5
46
46e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
Z 15
Z
15
17:52,7
02:19.8
00:01.0
47
47e
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
CAMPOY Gines
DUHAMELLE Julien
Peugeot 206 Rcc
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,3
00:32.6
00:00.1
47
47e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:53,8
02:20.9
00:01.1
48
48e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,7
00:34.0
00:01.4
48
48e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:57,4
02:24.5
00:03.6
49
49e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,8
00:34.1
00:00.1
49
49e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
17:58,3
02:25.4
00:00.9
50
50e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:06,4
00:34.7
00:00.6
50
50e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
17:58,6
02:25.7
00:00.3
51
51e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,6
00:34.9
00:00.2
51
51e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
18:01,7
02:28.8
00:03.1
52
52e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,3
00:35.6
00:00.7
52
52e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:03,6
02:30.7
00:01.9
53
53e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:07,5
00:35.8
00:00.2
53
53e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
18:05,0
02:32.1
00:01.4
54
54e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,9
00:36.2
00:00.4
54
54e
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
SOULIE Jean-Pierre
SABLAYROLLES Rémi
Subaru Impreza
N 4
N
4
18:06,0
02:33.1
00:01.0
55
55e
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
4:08,3
00:36.6
00:00.4
55
55e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
18:06,3
02:33.4
00:00.3
56
56e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:08,5
00:36.8
00:00.2
56
56e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
18:07,2
02:34.3
00:00.9
57
57e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
4:08,6
00:36.9
00:00.1
57
57e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
18:08,5
02:35.6
00:01.3
58
58e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
4:09,6
00:37.9
00:01.0
58
58e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
18:10,0
02:37.1
00:01.5
59
59e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,4
00:38.7
00:00.8
59
59e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
18:10,4
02:37.5
00:00.4
60
60e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,0
00:39.3
00:00.6
60
60e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
18:12,1
02:39.2
00:01.7
61
61e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
4:11,2
00:39.5
00:00.2
61
61e
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
18:17,2
02:44.3
00:05.1
62
62e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
4:11,6
00:39.9
00:00.4
62
62e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
18:18,9
02:46.0
00:01.7
63
63e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:12,5
00:40.8
00:00.9
63
63e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
18:22,5
02:49.6
00:03.6
64
64e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
4:12,7
00:41.0
00:00.2
64
64e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:25,1
02:52.2
00:02.6
65
65e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
4:13,1
00:41.4
00:00.4
65
65e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:26,4
02:53.5
00:01.3
66
66e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
4:14,0
00:42.3
00:00.9
66
66e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,4
02:56.5
00:03.0
67
67e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:14,1
00:42.4
00:00.1
67
67e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:30,3
02:57.4
00:00.9
68
68e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:14,1
00:42.4
68
68e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
18:30,4
02:57.5
00:00.1
69
69e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:14,6
00:42.9
00:00.5
69
69e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
18:31,7
02:58.8
00:01.3
70
70e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:14,8
00:43.1
00:00.2
70
70e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
18:31,8
02:58.9
00:00.1
71
71e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:14,9
00:43.2
00:00.1
71
71e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
18:36,5
03:03.6
00:04.7
72
72e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,5
00:43.8
00:00.6
72
72e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
18:37,4
03:04.5
00:00.9
73
73e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:15,5
00:43.8
73
73e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:40,0
03:07.1
00:02.6
74
74e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
4:17,6
00:45.9
00:02.1
74
74e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
18:40,2
03:07.3
00:00.2
75
75e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:17,8
00:46.1
00:00.2
75
75e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
18:40,9
03:08.0
00:00.7
76
76e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,1
00:46.4
00:00.3
76
76e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
18:42,5
03:09.6
00:01.6
77
77e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
4:18,5
00:46.8
00:00.4
77
77e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
18:46,3
03:13.4
00:03.8
78
78e
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,8
00:47.1
00:00.3
78
78e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:48,1
03:15.2
00:01.8
79
79e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,4
00:47.7
00:00.6
79
79e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
18:48,3
03:15.4
00:00.2
80
80e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
4:19,9
00:48.2
00:00.5
80
80e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:48,3
03:15.4
81
81e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:20,1
00:48.4
00:00.2
81
81e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
18:49,1
03:16.2
00:00.8
82
82e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:20,4
00:48.7
00:00.3
82
82e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
18:50,7
03:17.8
00:01.6
83
83e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
4:20,5
00:48.8
00:00.1
83
83e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:51,2
03:18.3
00:00.5
84
84e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,7
00:49.0
00:00.2
84
84e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
18:51,6
03:18.7
00:00.4
85
85e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:20,8
00:49.1
00:00.1
85
85e
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
18:52,1
03:19.2
00:00.5
86
86e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
4:21,7
00:50.0
00:00.9
86
86e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:56,5
03:23.6
00:04.4
87
87e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:22,6
00:50.9
00:00.9
87
87e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
18:56,5
03:23.6
88
88e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:23,0
00:51.3
00:00.4
88
88e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
18:57,6
03:24.7
00:01.1
89
89e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
4:23,1
00:51.4
00:00.1
89
89e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
18:59,7
03:26.8
00:02.1
90
90e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,6
00:51.9
00:00.5
90
90e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
19:01,6
03:28.7
00:01.9
91
91e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
4:25,4
00:53.7
00:01.8
91
91e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
19:03,1
03:30.2
00:01.5
92
92e
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,5
00:55.8
00:02.1
92
92e
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:14,3
03:41.4
00:11.2
93
93e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
4:29,4
00:57.7
00:01.9
93
93e
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
19:15,1
03:42.2
00:00.8
94
94e
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:29,5
00:57.8
00:00.1
94
94e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
19:20,9
03:48.0
00:05.8
95
95e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
4:29,5
00:57.8
95
95e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
19:23,7
03:50.8
00:02.8
96
96e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoît
Renault Megane
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,6
00:58.9
00:01.1
96
96e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
19:31,0
03:58.1
00:07.3
97
97e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:30,8
00:59.1
00:00.2
97
97e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
19:32,8
03:59.9
00:01.8
98
98e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
4:31,3
00:59.6
00:00.5
98
98e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:33,5
04:00.6
00:00.7
99
99e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,3
00:59.6
99
99e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:41,3
04:08.4
00:07.8
100
100e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,4
00:59.7
00:00.1
100
100e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
19:41,5
04:08.6
00:00.2
101
101e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,5
01:02.8
00:03.1
101
101e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
19:41,8
04:08.9
00:00.3
102
102e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,5
01:03.8
00:01.0
102
102e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:44,9
04:12.0
00:03.1
103
103e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:35,7
01:04.0
00:00.2
103
103e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
19:53,9
04:21.0
00:09.0
104
104e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:36,7
01:05.0
00:01.0
104
104e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:59,5
04:26.6
00:05.6
105
105e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:37,5
01:05.8
00:00.8
105
105e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
20:07,3
04:34.4
00:07.8
106
106e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
4:37,8
01:06.1
00:00.3
106
106e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
20:10,7
04:37.8
00:03.4
107
107e
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
GAUBERT Laurent
TOUCHE Romuald
Honda Civic
F2 13
F2
13
4:39,3
01:07.6
00:01.5
107
107e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:10,6
05:37.7
00:59.9
108
108e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:49,0
01:17.3
00:09.7
108
108e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
21:53,6
06:20.7
00:43.0
109
109e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
4:54,4
01:22.7
00:05.4
109
109e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
22:13,9
06:41.0
00:20.3
110
110e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,3
01:44.6
00:21.9
110
110e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
22:54,7
07:21.8
00:40.8
111
111e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,7
01:51.0
00:06.4
111
111e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
24:08,1
08:35.2
01:13.4
112
112e
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,1
02:17.4
00:26.4
112
112e
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:06,7
14:33.8
05:58.6
113
113e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
6:45,0
03:13.3
00:55.9
113
113e
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
34:49,9
19:17.0
04:43.2