31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
108 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
4:58,1
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
20:31,0
2
2e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:16,3
00:18.2
00:18.2
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
21:33,7
01:02.7
01:02.7
3
3e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
5:19,6
00:21.5
00:03.3
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:45,2
01:14.2
00:11.5
4
4e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:19,6
00:21.5
4
4e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
21:48,3
01:17.3
00:03.1
5
5e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:19,7
00:21.6
00:00.1
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
21:49,3
01:18.3
00:01.0
6
6e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:20,6
00:22.5
00:00.9
6
6e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
21:50,8
01:19.8
00:01.5
7
7e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,9
00:22.8
00:00.3
7
7e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:03,6
01:32.6
00:12.8
8
8e
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,3
00:24.2
00:01.4
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:04,1
01:33.1
00:00.5
9
9e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:22,6
00:24.5
00:00.3
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
22:04,5
01:33.5
00:00.4
10
10e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:22,7
00:24.6
00:00.1
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:15,0
01:44.0
00:10.5
11
11e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:24,0
00:25.9
00:01.3
11
11e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
22:15,7
01:44.7
00:00.7
12
12e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:27,4
00:29.3
00:03.4
12
12e
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
CORROCHANO Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:27,9
01:56.9
00:12.2
13
13e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:27,8
00:29.7
00:00.4
13
13e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:32,2
02:01.2
00:04.3
14
14e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:28,6
00:30.5
00:00.8
14
14e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
22:35,3
02:04.3
00:03.1
15
15e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:29,4
00:31.3
00:00.8
15
15e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
22:36,8
02:05.8
00:01.5
16
16e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
5:31,6
00:33.5
00:02.2
16
16e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
22:36,8
02:05.8
17
17e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,7
00:33.6
00:00.1
17
17e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
22:38,7
02:07.7
00:01.9
18
18e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
5:31,9
00:33.8
00:00.2
18
18e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
22:40,7
02:09.7
00:02.0
19
19e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
5:32,4
00:34.3
00:00.5
19
19e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
22:42,1
02:11.1
00:01.4
20
20e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:33,2
00:35.1
00:00.8
20
20e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
22:44,3
02:13.3
00:02.2
21
21e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:33,3
00:35.2
00:00.1
21
21e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
22:48,8
02:17.8
00:04.5
22
22e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,7
00:35.6
00:00.4
22
22e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
22:56,3
02:25.3
00:07.5
23
23e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,5
00:38.4
00:02.8
23
23e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
22:59,5
02:28.5
00:03.2
24
24e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,7
00:38.6
00:00.2
24
24e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:01,3
02:30.3
00:01.8
25
25e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:37,3
00:39.2
00:00.6
25
25e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
23:03,6
02:32.6
00:02.3
26
26e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:37,5
00:39.4
00:00.2
26
26e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
23:04,1
02:33.1
00:00.5
27
27e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
5:37,6
00:39.5
00:00.1
27
27e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
23:08,6
02:37.6
00:04.5
28
28e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,9
00:39.8
00:00.3
28
28e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
23:13,5
02:42.5
00:04.9
29
29e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,6
00:40.5
00:00.7
29
29e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
23:14,3
02:43.3
00:00.8
30
30e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,6
00:41.5
00:01.0
30
30e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
23:14,6
02:43.6
00:00.3
31
31e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,8
00:41.7
00:00.2
31
31e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
23:17,1
02:46.1
00:02.5
32
32e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:40,0
00:41.9
00:00.2
32
32e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
23:18,6
02:47.6
00:01.5
33
33e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,3
00:42.2
00:00.3
33
33e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
23:25,0
02:54.0
00:06.4
34
34e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:40,4
00:42.3
00:00.1
34
34e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
23:28,7
02:57.7
00:03.7
35
35e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:40,5
00:42.4
00:00.1
35
35e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
23:29,4
02:58.4
00:00.7
36
36e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:41,4
00:43.3
00:00.9
36
36e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
23:29,9
02:58.9
00:00.5
37
37e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:41,6
00:43.5
00:00.2
37
37e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
23:30,3
02:59.3
00:00.4
38
38e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
5:43,0
00:44.9
00:01.4
38
38e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
23:31,7
03:00.7
00:01.4
39
39e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
Z 15
Z
15
5:43,6
00:45.5
00:00.6
39
39e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
23:35,3
03:04.3
00:03.6
40
40e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,1
00:47.0
00:01.5
40
40e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
23:36,0
03:05.0
00:00.7
41
41e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:45,4
00:47.3
00:00.3
41
41e
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
FRAISSE Serge
GAUSSENT Florence
Toyota Celica 4 wd
Z 15
Z
15
23:36,3
03:05.3
00:00.3
42
42e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:46,1
00:48.0
00:00.7
42
42e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
23:37,2
03:06.2
00:00.9
43
43e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
5:46,4
00:48.3
00:00.3
43
43e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
23:38,7
03:07.7
00:01.5
44
44e
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
5:47,0
00:48.9
00:00.6
44
44e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:39,9
03:08.9
00:01.2
45
45e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,1
00:49.0
00:00.1
45
45e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
23:43,2
03:12.2
00:03.3
46
46e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:48,0
00:49.9
00:00.9
46
46e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
23:44,5
03:13.5
00:01.3
47
47e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
5:48,5
00:50.4
00:00.5
47
47e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
23:49,0
03:18.0
00:04.5
48
48e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,8
00:50.7
00:00.3
48
48e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
23:49,6
03:18.6
00:00.6
49
49e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:48,8
00:50.7
49
49e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
23:50,5
03:19.5
00:00.9
50
50e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,9
00:51.8
00:01.1
50
50e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
23:51,4
03:20.4
00:00.9
51
51e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,4
00:52.3
00:00.5
51
51e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
23:52,4
03:21.4
00:01.0
52
52e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,7
00:52.6
00:00.3
52
52e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
23:53,6
03:22.6
00:01.2
53
53e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
5:51,1
00:53.0
00:00.4
53
53e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
23:57,2
03:26.2
00:03.6
54
54e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
5:51,3
00:53.2
00:00.2
54
54e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
23:57,3
03:26.3
00:00.1
55
55e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
5:51,4
00:53.3
00:00.1
55
55e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
24:00,3
03:29.3
00:03.0
56
56e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,5
00:53.4
00:00.1
56
56e
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
CASTELLANO Daniel
CASTELLANO Stéphane
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FA 8
FA
8
24:04,2
03:33.2
00:03.9
57
57e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:51,9
00:53.8
00:00.4
57
57e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
24:04,6
03:33.6
00:00.4
58
58e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
5:52,3
00:54.2
00:00.4
58
58e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
24:08,1
03:37.1
00:03.5
59
59e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,8
00:54.7
00:00.5
59
59e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
24:16,8
03:45.8
00:08.7
60
60e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:53,1
00:55.0
00:00.3
60
60e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,4
03:47.4
00:01.6
61
61e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,7
00:55.6
00:00.6
61
61e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
24:19,1
03:48.1
00:00.7
62
62e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
5:54,0
00:55.9
00:00.3
62
62e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
24:19,8
03:48.8
00:00.7
63
63e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
5:54,3
00:56.2
00:00.3
63
63e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
24:20,3
03:49.3
00:00.5
64
64e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,5
00:56.4
00:00.2
64
64e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
24:22,8
03:51.8
00:02.5
65
65e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,1
00:57.0
00:00.6
65
65e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:23,8
03:52.8
00:01.0
66
66e
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
5:57,0
00:58.9
00:01.9
66
66e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
24:24,9
03:53.9
00:01.1
67
67e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,4
00:59.3
00:00.4
67
67e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:29,2
03:58.2
00:04.3
68
68e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
5:57,7
00:59.6
00:00.3
68
68e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
24:31,6
04:00.6
00:02.4
69
69e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
5:58,8
01:00.7
00:01.1
69
69e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
24:31,6
04:00.6
70
70e
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PELLEGRINI Philippe
PELLEGRINI Anne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,9
01:00.8
00:00.1
70
70e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
24:33,1
04:02.1
00:01.5
71
71e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,5
01:01.4
00:00.6
71
71e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
24:35,1
04:04.1
00:02.0
72
72e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
5:59,6
01:01.5
00:00.1
72
72e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
24:36,2
04:05.2
00:01.1
73
73e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:00,1
01:02.0
00:00.5
73
73e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
24:42,6
04:11.6
00:06.4
74
74e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:01,0
01:02.9
00:00.9
74
74e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
24:50,5
04:19.5
00:07.9
75
75e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
6:01,4
01:03.3
00:00.4
75
75e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
24:51,3
04:20.3
00:00.8
76
76e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
6:01,7
01:03.6
00:00.3
76
76e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
24:53,0
04:22.0
00:01.7
77
77e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:02,2
01:04.1
00:00.5
77
77e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
24:54,4
04:23.4
00:01.4
78
78e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:02,3
01:04.2
00:00.1
78
78e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
24:55,3
04:24.3
00:00.9
79
79e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:03,5
01:05.4
00:01.2
79
79e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
24:58,6
04:27.6
00:03.3
80
80e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,7
01:05.6
00:00.2
80
80e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:00,7
04:29.7
00:02.1
81
81e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:04,6
01:06.5
00:00.9
81
81e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
25:01,0
04:30.0
00:00.3
82
82e
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
VINCENTE Marc
PORET Patrick
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,0
01:06.9
00:00.4
82
82e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
25:01,1
04:30.1
00:00.1
83
83e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,3
01:07.2
00:00.3
83
83e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:01,3
04:30.3
00:00.2
84
84e
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:07,9
01:09.8
00:02.6
84
84e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
25:03,4
04:32.4
00:02.1
85
85e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,0
01:10.9
00:01.1
85
85e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
25:06,6
04:35.6
00:03.2
86
86e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,1
01:12.0
00:01.1
86
86e
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
BERGON Jacques
Opel kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
25:08,7
04:37.7
00:02.1
87
87e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
6:11,9
01:13.8
00:01.8
87
87e
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
PASCAL Thomas
PASCAL Clément
Renault Clio 16s
FA 7
FA
7
25:12,1
04:41.1
00:03.4
88
88e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,3
01:14.2
00:00.4
88
88e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
25:14,7
04:43.7
00:02.6
89
89e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,6
01:14.5
00:00.3
89
89e
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
BOURGET Pierre
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:22,2
04:51.2
00:07.5
90
90e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:13,1
01:15.0
00:00.5
90
90e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
25:23,2
04:52.2
00:01.0
91
91e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,8
01:15.7
00:00.7
91
91e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
25:38,1
05:07.1
00:14.9
92
92e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
6:14,6
01:16.5
00:00.8
92
92e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
25:48,1
05:17.1
00:10.0
93
93e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:15,1
01:17.0
00:00.5
93
93e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
25:53,1
05:22.1
00:05.0
94
94e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:17,1
01:19.0
00:02.0
94
94e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
25:53,6
05:22.6
00:00.5
95
95e
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:17,5
01:19.4
00:00.4
95
95e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
25:55,6
05:24.6
00:02.0
96
96e
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
RAMOS François
DALICHOUX Cristelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:19,6
01:21.5
00:02.1
96
96e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:12,5
05:41.5
00:16.9
97
97e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:21,4
01:23.3
00:01.8
97
97e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
26:15,8
05:44.8
00:03.3
98
98e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,0
01:24.9
00:01.6
98
98e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
26:20,2
05:49.2
00:04.4
99
99e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,3
01:28.2
00:03.3
99
99e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:22,5
05:51.5
00:02.3
100
100e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
6:26,4
01:28.3
00:00.1
100
100e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
26:28,7
05:57.7
00:06.2
101
101e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:26,5
01:28.4
00:00.1
101
101e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
26:38,8
06:07.8
00:10.1
102
102e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:27,6
01:29.5
00:01.1
102
102e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:02,5
06:31.5
00:23.7
103
103e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:28,1
01:30.0
00:00.5
103
103e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
28:37,4
08:06.4
01:34.9
104
104e
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
TERRAL Francois
MASSIE Emeline
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:34,3
01:36.2
00:06.2
104
104e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
28:40,4
08:09.4
00:03.0
105
105e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
6:43,8
01:45.7
00:09.5
105
105e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
30:14,2
09:43.2
01:33.8
106
106e
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
BALCOU Nicolas
ARCHIMBEAU Joris
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:11,6
02:13.5
00:27.8
106
106e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
30:34,5
10:03.5
00:20.3
107
107e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:19,5
02:21.4
00:07.9
107
107e
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
38:38,3
18:07.3
08:03.8
108
108e
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
FOURCADE Julien
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
8:31,6
03:33.5
01:12.1
108
108e
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
GARIN Yoan
AZAIS Laëtitia
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
41:07,4
20:36.4
02:29.1