31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,3
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
41:33,7
2
2e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
5:22,6
00:14.3
00:14.3
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
43:48,5
02:14.8
02:14.8
3
3e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:24,0
00:15.7
00:01.4
3
3e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
43:57,6
02:23.9
00:09.1
4
4e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,7
00:16.4
00:00.7
4
4e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
44:14,8
02:41.1
00:17.2
5
5e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:26,1
00:17.8
00:01.4
5
5e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
44:17,5
02:43.8
00:02.7
6
6e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
5:28,5
00:20.2
00:02.4
6
6e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
44:20,2
02:46.5
00:02.7
7
7e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:29,3
00:21.0
00:00.8
7
7e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
44:22,4
02:48.7
00:02.2
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,7
00:21.4
00:00.4
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
44:34,8
03:01.1
00:12.4
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,0
00:27.7
00:06.3
9
9e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
44:45,6
03:11.9
00:10.8
10
10e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:36,3
00:28.0
00:00.3
10
10e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
45:01,6
03:27.9
00:16.0
11
11e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,9
00:28.6
00:00.6
11
11e
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
VERDIER Jérôme
BERTRAND Karine
Ford Fiesta Super 1600
A 6K
A
6K
45:02,8
03:29.1
00:01.2
12
12e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:37,1
00:28.8
00:00.2
12
12e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
45:37,8
04:04.1
00:35.0
13
13e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:40,0
00:31.7
00:02.9
13
13e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
45:42,0
04:08.3
00:04.2
14
14e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,9
00:32.6
00:00.9
14
14e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
45:52,2
04:18.5
00:10.2
15
15e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
5:41,0
00:32.7
00:00.1
15
15e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
45:57,3
04:23.6
00:05.1
16
16e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:41,9
00:33.6
00:00.9
16
16e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
45:58,6
04:24.9
00:01.3
17
17e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:42,4
00:34.1
00:00.5
17
17e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
46:08,4
04:34.7
00:09.8
18
18e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:42,5
00:34.2
00:00.1
18
18e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
46:13,1
04:39.4
00:04.7
19
19e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:43,1
00:34.8
00:00.6
19
19e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
46:15,8
04:42.1
00:02.7
20
20e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:45,2
00:36.9
00:02.1
20
20e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
46:22,9
04:49.2
00:07.1
21
21e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:46,9
00:38.6
00:01.7
21
21e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
46:24,3
04:50.6
00:01.4
22
22e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:47,8
00:39.5
00:00.9
22
22e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
46:28,8
04:55.1
00:04.5
23
23e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
5:47,9
00:39.6
00:00.1
23
23e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
46:42,8
05:09.1
00:14.0
24
24e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
5:48,0
00:39.7
00:00.1
24
24e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
46:46,3
05:12.6
00:03.5
25
25e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:48,1
00:39.8
00:00.1
25
25e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
46:53,7
05:20.0
00:07.4
26
26e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,4
00:40.1
00:00.3
26
26e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
46:54,2
05:20.5
00:00.5
27
27e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,5
00:40.2
00:00.1
27
27e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
46:57,3
05:23.6
00:03.1
28
28e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
5:48,9
00:40.6
00:00.4
28
28e
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
BARBOSA Alexandre
CRUZ Benjamin
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
46:59,2
05:25.5
00:01.9
29
29e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
5:51,0
00:42.7
00:02.1
29
29e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
47:12,8
05:39.1
00:13.6
30
30e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,0
00:42.7
30
30e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
47:18,7
05:45.0
00:05.9
31
31e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,7
00:43.4
00:00.7
31
31e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
47:28,0
05:54.3
00:09.3
32
32e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,8
00:43.5
00:00.1
32
32e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
47:29,3
05:55.6
00:01.3
33
33e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
5:51,8
00:43.5
33
33e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
47:35,5
06:01.8
00:06.2
34
34e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,0
00:43.7
00:00.2
34
34e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
47:38,7
06:05.0
00:03.2
35
35e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:54,8
00:46.5
00:02.8
35
35e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
47:42,8
06:09.1
00:04.1
36
36e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,2
00:46.9
00:00.4
36
36e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
47:49,9
06:16.2
00:07.1
37
37e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:56,3
00:48.0
00:01.1
37
37e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
47:51,4
06:17.7
00:01.5
38
38e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,5
00:49.2
00:01.2
38
38e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
47:56,8
06:23.1
00:05.4
39
39e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,1
00:50.8
00:01.6
39
39e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
47:58,9
06:25.2
00:02.1
40
40e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,3
00:51.0
00:00.2
40
40e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
48:07,6
06:33.9
00:08.7
41
41e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,0
00:51.7
00:00.7
41
41e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
48:12,1
06:38.4
00:04.5
42
42e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:00,5
00:52.2
00:00.5
42
42e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
48:20,5
06:46.8
00:08.4
43
43e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,0
00:52.7
00:00.5
43
43e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
48:25,9
06:52.2
00:05.4
44
44e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,1
00:52.8
00:00.1
44
44e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
48:28,8
06:55.1
00:02.9
45
45e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:01,7
00:53.4
00:00.6
45
45e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
48:29,3
06:55.6
00:00.5
46
46e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,0
00:53.7
00:00.3
46
46e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
48:36,5
07:02.8
00:07.2
47
47e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:03,2
00:54.9
00:01.2
47
47e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
48:45,4
07:11.7
00:08.9
48
48e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
6:03,4
00:55.1
00:00.2
48
48e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
48:49,2
07:15.5
00:03.8
49
49e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:03,8
00:55.5
00:00.4
49
49e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:49,6
07:15.9
00:00.4
50
50e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
6:04,4
00:56.1
00:00.6
50
50e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
48:51,5
07:17.8
00:01.9
51
51e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:04,6
00:56.3
00:00.2
51
51e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
49:07,3
07:33.6
00:15.8
52
52e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:05,0
00:56.7
00:00.4
52
52e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
49:07,6
07:33.9
00:00.3
53
53e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
6:05,1
00:56.8
00:00.1
53
53e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
49:09,7
07:36.0
00:02.1
54
54e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,9
00:58.6
00:01.8
54
54e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
49:10,0
07:36.3
00:00.3
55
55e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
6:07,9
00:59.6
00:01.0
55
55e
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
ASPAR Régis
SOURI
Renault clio 16s
FN 3
FN
3
49:11,1
07:37.4
00:01.1
56
56e
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
GUMUSKALEM Cemil
GUMUSKALEM Pascale
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,1
01:00.8
00:01.2
56
56e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
49:17,8
07:44.1
00:06.7
57
57e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:10,2
01:01.9
00:01.1
57
57e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
49:35,2
08:01.5
00:17.4
58
58e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:15,4
01:07.1
00:05.2
58
58e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
49:47,8
08:14.1
00:12.6
59
59e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:16,2
01:07.9
00:00.8
59
59e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
49:57,7
08:24.0
00:09.9
60
60e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:16,3
01:08.0
00:00.1
60
60e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
50:14,0
08:40.3
00:16.3
61
61e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:17,4
01:09.1
00:01.1
61
61e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
50:19,2
08:45.5
00:05.2
62
62e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,4
01:09.1
62
62e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
50:26,5
08:52.8
00:07.3
63
63e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:18,7
01:10.4
00:01.3
63
63e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
50:36,9
09:03.2
00:10.4
64
64e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
6:18,9
01:10.6
00:00.2
64
64e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
50:40,7
09:07.0
00:03.8
65
65e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:19,8
01:11.5
00:00.9
65
65e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
50:41,6
09:07.9
00:00.9
66
66e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,4
01:12.1
00:00.6
66
66e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
50:49,5
09:15.8
00:07.9
67
67e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:20,4
01:12.1
67
67e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
50:51,8
09:18.1
00:02.3
68
68e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
6:21,6
01:13.3
00:01.2
68
68e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
50:53,8
09:20.1
00:02.0
69
69e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
6:22,0
01:13.7
00:00.4
69
69e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
50:58,0
09:24.3
00:04.2
70
70e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
6:22,9
01:14.6
00:00.9
70
70e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
50:58,9
09:25.2
00:00.9
71
71e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
6:26,5
01:18.2
00:03.6
71
71e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
51:16,8
09:43.1
00:17.9
72
72e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:27,1
01:18.8
00:00.6
72
72e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
51:21,2
09:47.5
00:04.4
73
73e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
6:27,6
01:19.3
00:00.5
73
73e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
51:41,0
10:07.3
00:19.8
74
74e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:31,9
01:23.6
00:04.3
74
74e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
51:57,8
10:24.1
00:16.8
75
75e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:32,6
01:24.3
00:00.7
75
75e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
52:05,1
10:31.4
00:07.3
76
76e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
6:36,5
01:28.2
00:03.9
76
76e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
52:20,7
10:47.0
00:15.6
77
77e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,2
01:28.9
00:00.7
77
77e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
52:48,8
11:15.1
00:28.1
78
78e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:37,9
01:29.6
00:00.7
78
78e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
52:50,6
11:16.9
00:01.8
79
79e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:37,9
01:29.6
79
79e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
52:56,6
11:22.9
00:06.0
80
80e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
6:38,9
01:30.6
00:01.0
80
80e
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
SIMIAN Yannick
NICOLAU Cédric
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
53:06,9
11:33.2
00:10.3
81
81e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,4
01:33.1
00:02.5
81
81e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
53:30,1
11:56.4
00:23.2
82
82e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:42,5
01:34.2
00:01.1
82
82e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
53:50,5
12:16.8
00:20.4
83
83e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:43,3
01:35.0
00:00.8
83
83e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
53:52,8
12:19.1
00:02.3
84
84e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:45,3
01:37.0
00:02.0
84
84e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
Z 15
Z
15
54:01,0
12:27.3
00:08.2
85
85e
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
TONDUT Jérémy
CAMBUS Laurent
Citroën Saxo Vts
FA 6
FA
6
6:48,7
01:40.4
00:03.4
85
85e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
54:29,7
12:56.0
00:28.7
86
86e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:56,8
01:48.5
00:08.1
86
86e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
55:13,8
13:40.1
00:44.1
87
87e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:59,0
01:50.7
00:02.2
87
87e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
57:47,7
16:14.0
02:33.9
88
88e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
7:02,3
01:54.0
00:03.3
88
88e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
58:14,1
16:40.4
00:26.4
89
89e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
7:19,0
02:10.7
00:16.7
89
89e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
LEFEVRE Alexandre
THERON Marc
Peugeot 309 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
58:36,0
17:02.3
00:21.9
90
90e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:28,8
02:20.5
00:09.8
90
90e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
59:04,9
17:31.2
00:28.9
91
91e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,1
02:44.8
00:24.3
91
91e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:01:12,0
19:38.3
02:07.1
92
92e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:17,2
07:08.9
04:24.1
92
92e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:22,4
22:48.7
03:10.4