31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
31ème Rallye Roussillon-Fenouilledes
Les 22.23.24 Novembre 2013
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
5:08,5
1
1er
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
RAYNAL Frédéric
BERGER Cédric
Ford Escort Rs
FA 8
FA
8
46:42,2
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:16,7
00:08.2
00:08.2
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
BRES Emmanuel
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
49:05,2
02:23.0
02:23.0
3
3e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
5:20,5
00:12.0
00:03.8
3
3e
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
ARMANGAU Nicolas
Mitsubishi Lancer evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
49:40,7
02:58.5
00:35.5
4
4e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:22,2
00:13.7
00:01.7
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
49:48,9
03:06.7
00:08.2
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:26,5
00:18.0
00:04.3
5
5e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
49:50,8
03:08.6
00:01.9
6
6e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:28,9
00:20.4
00:02.4
6
6e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
49:52,9
03:10.7
00:02.1
7
7e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,2
00:23.7
00:03.3
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
49:57,0
03:14.8
00:04.1
8
8e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:32,8
00:24.3
00:00.6
8
8e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
50:35,3
03:53.1
00:38.3
9
9e
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
GUEDJ Jean-Paul
COLLAVIZZA Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:33,7
00:25.2
00:00.9
9
9e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
50:38,7
03:56.5
00:03.4
10
10e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:34,7
00:26.2
00:01.0
10
10e
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
PRUJA Sébastien
CODONY Bruno
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
51:12,5
04:30.3
00:33.8
11
11e
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
CARDENAS Benjamin
CAUVY Bernard-Henri
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
5:35,4
00:26.9
00:00.7
11
11e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
51:17,8
04:35.6
00:05.3
12
12e
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
GARCIA Sébastien
GANDOU Carole
Renault clio
R 3
R
3
5:35,8
00:27.3
00:00.4
12
12e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
51:38,8
04:56.6
00:21.0
13
13e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Renault Clio Rs
R 3
R
3
5:36,0
00:27.5
00:00.2
13
13e
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
ROUQUETTE Sylvain
LACALLE Estelle
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
51:41,2
04:59.0
00:02.4
14
14e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:36,6
00:28.1
00:00.6
14
14e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
51:56,7
05:14.5
00:15.5
15
15e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,6
00:28.1
15
15e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
51:57,0
05:14.8
00:00.3
16
16e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
5:37,2
00:28.7
00:00.6
16
16e
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
GENESCA Arnaud
JANIN Thibault
Honda civic ek4
FA 6
FA
6
52:00,1
05:17.9
00:03.1
17
17e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,3
00:31.8
00:03.1
17
17e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
52:00,9
05:18.7
00:00.8
18
18e
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
CHIBAUDEL Dominique
CAUVY Florian
Renault Clio Rs
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,9
00:32.4
00:00.6
18
18e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
52:03,2
05:21.0
00:02.3
19
19e
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kévin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:41,5
00:33.0
00:00.6
19
19e
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
BARONI Julien
SALVIA Gabriel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
52:15,2
05:33.0
00:12.0
20
20e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:42,0
00:33.5
00:00.5
20
20e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
52:16,7
05:34.5
00:01.5
21
21e
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
DUPUY Jérôme
CABROL Jean-Yves
Citroën Saxo 16S Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:43,9
00:35.4
00:01.9
21
21e
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
PERIER Eric
FOMBARON Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
52:30,3
05:48.1
00:13.6
22
22e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
5:45,6
00:37.1
00:01.7
22
22e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
52:32,7
05:50.5
00:02.4
23
23e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:46,1
00:37.6
00:00.5
23
23e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
52:36,7
05:54.5
00:04.0
24
24e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:46,7
00:38.2
00:00.6
24
24e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
52:46,5
06:04.3
00:09.8
25
25e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
5:47,4
00:38.9
00:00.7
25
25e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
52:55,0
06:12.8
00:08.5
26
26e
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
BAGARD Michel
LABATUT Julien
Porsche 964 Rs
Z 15
Z
15
5:47,9
00:39.4
00:00.5
26
26e
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
RAYNAUD Gabriel
JULIEN William
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
52:59,0
06:16.8
00:04.0
27
27e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
5:49,4
00:40.9
00:01.5
27
27e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
53:15,0
06:32.8
00:16.0
28
28e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,5
00:41.0
00:00.1
28
28e
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
GENESCA Guillaume
NEGRE Quentin
Honda Civic Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
53:17,5
06:35.3
00:02.5
29
29e
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
GRANDORDY Franck
ICARD Thibault
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:49,9
00:41.4
00:00.4
29
29e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
53:20,9
06:38.7
00:03.4
30
30e
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
CAUSSE Sébastien
GERVAIS Laurent
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,6
00:43.1
00:01.7
30
30e
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
OLMI Gaëtan
BARDOUX Pauline
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
53:23,6
06:41.4
00:02.7
31
31e
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
MAHIEU Philippe
DALMAN Sylvain
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:52,3
00:43.8
00:00.7
31
31e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
53:30,4
06:48.2
00:06.8
32
32e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
5:52,7
00:44.2
00:00.4
32
32e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
53:43,2
07:01.0
00:12.8
33
33e
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
SASTRE Serge
PELRAS Marie-Francoise
Porsche 996 Gt3
GT 10
GT
10
5:53,1
00:44.6
00:00.4
33
33e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
53:47,0
07:04.8
00:03.8
34
34e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta
F2 14
F2
14
5:54,9
00:46.4
00:01.8
34
34e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
53:49,8
07:07.6
00:02.8
35
35e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:55,0
00:46.5
00:00.1
35
35e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
53:53,2
07:11.0
00:03.4
36
36e
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
CASEILLES Nicolas
PELLERIN Vincent
Renault Clio Rs
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,4
00:47.9
00:01.4
36
36e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
53:57,7
07:15.5
00:04.5
37
37e
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
MACARY Julien
LANGLASSE Annabelle
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:57,7
00:49.2
00:01.3
37
37e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
54:17,3
07:35.1
00:19.6
38
38e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,1
00:49.6
00:00.4
38
38e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
54:17,9
07:35.7
00:00.6
39
39e
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
ALAUZUN Julien
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:58,8
00:50.3
00:00.7
39
39e
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
ESCUDERO Jonathan
BELHACENE Matthieu
Subaru Impreza 555
FA 8
FA
8
54:18,2
07:36.0
00:00.3
40
40e
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
LEMBEYE Laurent
NUNES Robert
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
5:59,9
00:51.4
00:01.1
40
40e
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
INTERNICOLA Jean-Christophe
DESENCLOS Erwann
Seat Ibiza
F2 14
F2
14
54:22,1
07:39.9
00:03.9
41
41e
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
VIGUIER Thierry
MARQUEZ Eric
BMW 318 Is
F2 14
F2
14
6:00,4
00:51.9
00:00.5
41
41e
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
LOUETTE Fabrice
AUQUE Damien
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
54:24,0
07:41.8
00:01.9
42
42e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
6:01,8
00:53.3
00:01.4
42
42e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
54:28,2
07:46.0
00:04.2
43
43e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
6:02,0
00:53.5
00:00.2
43
43e
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
BERGER Yannick
PETIOT Francois
Citroën saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
54:35,7
07:53.5
00:07.5
44
44e
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
LAMONTAGNE Jean-Baptiste
DELARD Henri
Renault Clio
FA 6K
FA
6K
6:02,2
00:53.7
00:00.2
44
44e
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
TONDUT Thierry
ROECKEL Céline
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
54:40,4
07:58.2
00:04.7
45
45e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,0
00:55.5
00:01.8
45
45e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
54:40,8
07:58.6
00:00.4
46
46e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,2
00:55.7
00:00.2
46
46e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
54:58,0
08:15.8
00:17.2
47
47e
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
BROUSSE Sébastien
DREVET Xavier
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:04,6
00:56.1
00:00.4
47
47e
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
CAUQUIL Didier
VELLA Arnaud
Peugeot 206 Xs
A 6K
A
6K
55:10,5
08:28.3
00:12.5
48
48e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:05,1
00:56.6
00:00.5
48
48e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
55:13,3
08:31.1
00:02.8
49
49e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,6
00:57.1
00:00.5
49
49e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
55:14,2
08:32.0
00:00.9
50
50e
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
SAQUER Hervé
DELMAS Sébastien
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
6:05,8
00:57.3
00:00.2
50
50e
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAMBON Patrick
PEREZ Romain
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
55:40,3
08:58.1
00:26.1
51
51e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,0
00:57.5
00:00.2
51
51e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
55:41,1
08:58.9
00:00.8
52
52e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,6
00:58.1
00:00.6
52
52e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
56:01,7
09:19.5
00:20.6
53
53e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio
Z 15
Z
15
6:07,7
00:59.2
00:01.1
53
53e
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
ROECKEL Cédric
SUSSI Sylvain
Peugeot 206 Xs
F2 13
F2
13
56:20,6
09:38.4
00:18.9
54
54e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
6:07,9
00:59.4
00:00.2
54
54e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
56:40,1
09:57.9
00:19.5
55
55e
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
DUPONT Philippe
SABBAH Jo
Citroën Zx
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,3
00:59.8
00:00.4
55
55e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
56:42,0
09:59.8
00:01.9
56
56e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
6:08,4
00:59.9
00:00.1
56
56e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
56:47,1
10:04.9
00:05.1
57
57e
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frédéric
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
A 7
A
7
6:08,8
01:00.3
00:00.4
57
57e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
56:50,9
10:08.7
00:03.8
58
58e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
LASSALLE Fabienne
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:09,3
01:00.8
00:00.5
58
58e
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
LLABRES Pascal
LLABRES Marjorie
Renault Clio
F2 12
F2
12
56:55,8
10:13.6
00:04.9
59
59e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205 Gti
F2 14
F2
14
6:09,7
01:01.2
00:00.4
59
59e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
56:58,7
10:16.5
00:02.9
60
60e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:10,1
01:01.6
00:00.4
60
60e
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
MASSENET Sébastien
PEREZ Laëtitia
Opel Astra
N 3
N
3
57:00,7
10:18.5
00:02.0
61
61e
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
DIAZ Claude
GAYRAUD Arnaud
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
6:10,2
01:01.7
00:00.1
61
61e
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
MERIC Laurent
DOLCIMASCOLO Jeremy
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
57:01,9
10:19.7
00:01.2
62
62e
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
VOISIN Lionel
HONORE Nicolas
Opel Corsa
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,5
01:03.0
00:01.3
62
62e
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
DESJARDINS Franck
CESARIN Cedric
Citroën Zx 16v
FA 7
FA
7
57:06,4
10:24.2
00:04.5
63
63e
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
LEGRAND Vincent
KASPRZAK Rudy
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:13,5
01:05.0
00:02.0
63
63e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
57:12,3
10:30.1
00:05.9
64
64e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,0
01:05.5
00:00.5
64
64e
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYLA Christian
PEYRIERE Brice
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
57:27,7
10:45.5
00:15.4
65
65e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
6:15,1
01:06.6
00:01.1
65
65e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
57:35,3
10:53.1
00:07.6
66
66e
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BOUCHARD Fabien
MOULINS Stephane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
6:15,5
01:07.0
00:00.4
66
66e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
57:39,3
10:57.1
00:04.0
67
67e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:17,2
01:08.7
00:01.7
67
67e
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
MAZENQ Pascal
MARCANTOINE Dominique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
58:02,7
11:20.5
00:23.4
68
68e
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
MARTINEZ Jimmy
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,0
01:09.5
00:00.8
68
68e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Géraldine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
58:05,7
11:23.5
00:03.0
69
69e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,1
01:09.6
00:00.1
69
69e
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
SEGARRA Cedric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 s16
F2 14
F2
14
58:19,1
11:36.9
00:13.4
70
70e
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
MAROUBY Luce
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:18,5
01:10.0
00:00.4
70
70e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic Eg6
FN 2
FN
2
58:38,0
11:55.8
00:18.9
71
71e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,9
01:12.4
00:02.4
71
71e
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
59:02,2
12:20.0
00:24.2
72
72e
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
TERRAL Jean-Paul
MATHON Nicolas
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
6:22,8
01:14.3
00:01.9
72
72e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
59:25,6
12:43.4
00:23.4
73
73e
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
GIULIANELLI Franck
CASTEIL David
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:36,8
01:28.3
00:14.0
73
73e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
59:47,3
13:05.1
00:21.7
74
74e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:37,5
01:29.0
00:00.7
74
74e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:28,8
13:46.6
00:41.5
75
75e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:38,3
01:29.8
00:00.8
75
75e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
1:00:37,6
13:55.4
00:08.8
76
76e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:39,6
01:31.1
00:01.3
76
76e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
FEDRICQ Gérald
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:01:09,3
14:27.1
00:31.7
77
77e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:43,9
01:35.4
00:04.3
77
77e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:57,7
15:15.5
00:48.4
78
78e
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
CORNIL Daniel
SALVADERO Yoann
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:44,5
01:36.0
00:00.6
78
78e
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
MUZULLIER Anthony
Toyota Celica
Z 15
Z
15
1:04:02,8
17:20.6
02:05.1
79
79e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Peugeot 106
A 6
A
6
6:44,8
01:36.3
00:00.3
79
79e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
1:06:06,2
19:24.0
02:03.4
80
80e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
7:22,1
02:13.6
00:37.3
80
80e
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
REDONDY Jean-Luc
REDONDY Thibault
Peugeot 309 Gti
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:27,0
19:44.8
00:20.8
81
81e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:24,8
02:16.3
00:02.7
81
81e
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
CUENOT Carole
MOUROT Alexandra
Citroën saxo
F2 13
F2
13
1:08:36,8
21:54.6
02:09.8
82
82e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
7:52,1
02:43.6
00:27.3
82
82e
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
SEGURA Florent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:59,9
24:17.7
02:23.1