32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:27,2
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:21,7
2
2e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,2
00:02.0
00:02.0
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:17:22,6
01:00.9
01:00.9
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:30,2
00:03.0
00:01.0
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:17:30,6
01:08.9
00:08.0
4
4e
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
00:03.7
00:00.7
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:18:43,0
02:21.3
01:12.4
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,9
00:03.7
5
5e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:19:53,7
03:32.0
01:10.7
6
6e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
5:31,3
00:04.1
00:00.4
6
6e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:11,4
04:49.7
01:17.7
7
7e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:32,1
00:04.9
00:00.8
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
1:21:21,6
04:59.9
00:10.2
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:32,4
00:05.2
00:00.3
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:42,2
05:20.5
00:20.6
9
9e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
5:34,9
00:07.7
00:02.5
9
9e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:21:49,2
05:27.5
00:07.0
10
10e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,0
00:08.8
00:01.1
10
10e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:21:54,4
05:32.7
00:05.2
11
11e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,8
00:09.6
00:00.8
11
11e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:33,7
06:12.0
00:39.3
12
12e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
5:39,5
00:12.3
00:02.7
12
12e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:22:43,7
06:22.0
00:10.0
13
13e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
5:41,2
00:14.0
00:01.7
13
13e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
1:23:45,8
07:24.1
01:02.1
14
14e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
5:41,4
00:14.2
00:00.2
14
14e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:23:53,0
07:31.3
00:07.2
15
15e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,9
00:16.7
00:02.5
15
15e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:24:22,4
08:00.7
00:29.4
16
16e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
5:44,1
00:16.9
00:00.2
16
16e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:24:33,6
08:11.9
00:11.2
17
17e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
5:44,6
00:17.4
00:00.5
17
17e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:24:59,1
08:37.4
00:25.5
18
18e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,2
00:18.0
00:00.6
18
18e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
1:25:19,6
08:57.9
00:20.5
19
19e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,7
00:19.5
00:01.5
19
19e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:25:37,0
09:15.3
00:17.4
20
20e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:46,8
00:19.6
00:00.1
20
20e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
1:26:22,6
10:00.9
00:45.6
21
21e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
5:48,1
00:20.9
00:01.3
21
21e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:26:23,8
10:02.1
00:01.2
22
22e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
5:48,9
00:21.7
00:00.8
22
22e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
1:26:38,6
10:16.9
00:14.8
23
23e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
5:49,0
00:21.8
00:00.1
23
23e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:28:08,3
11:46.6
01:29.7
24
24e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,9
00:22.7
00:00.9
24
24e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
1:28:21,2
11:59.5
00:12.9
25
25e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:49,9
00:22.7
25
25e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:29:03,4
12:41.7
00:42.2
26
26e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:50,6
00:23.4
00:00.7
26
26e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:29:05,1
12:43.4
00:01.7
27
27e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
5:51,2
00:24.0
00:00.6
27
27e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:29:26,7
13:05.0
00:21.6
28
28e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
5:51,6
00:24.4
00:00.4
28
28e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:29:29,5
13:07.8
00:02.8
29
29e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
5:51,8
00:24.6
00:00.2
29
29e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:29:32,3
13:10.6
00:02.8
30
30e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
5:52,9
00:25.7
00:01.1
30
30e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:29:41,1
13:19.4
00:08.8
31
31e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,0
00:25.8
00:00.1
31
31e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:29:48,1
13:26.4
00:07.0
32
32e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:53,6
00:26.4
00:00.6
32
32e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:29:55,6
13:33.9
00:07.5
33
33e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:55,1
00:27.9
00:01.5
33
33e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:30:17,4
13:55.7
00:21.8
34
34e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,2
00:28.0
00:00.1
34
34e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
1:30:27,4
14:05.7
00:10.0
35
35e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
5:55,8
00:28.6
00:00.6
35
35e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
1:30:36,8
14:15.1
00:09.4
36
36e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
5:56,9
00:29.7
00:01.1
36
36e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:30:37,5
14:15.8
00:00.7
37
37e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,5
00:30.3
00:00.6
37
37e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:30:37,7
14:16.0
00:00.2
38
38e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,5
00:30.3
38
38e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
1:30:41,8
14:20.1
00:04.1
39
39e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:58,3
00:31.1
00:00.8
39
39e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:30:43,4
14:21.7
00:01.6
40
40e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:58,7
00:31.5
00:00.4
40
40e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
1:30:51,3
14:29.6
00:07.9
41
41e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:58,9
00:31.7
00:00.2
41
41e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:31:12,6
14:50.9
00:21.3
42
42e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
6:01,0
00:33.8
00:02.1
42
42e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:31:14,9
14:53.2
00:02.3
43
43e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
6:02,7
00:35.5
00:01.7
43
43e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:31:57,7
15:36.0
00:42.8
44
44e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
6:03,1
00:35.9
00:00.4
44
44e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:32:07,3
15:45.6
00:09.6
45
45e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:03,4
00:36.2
00:00.3
45
45e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:32:18,0
15:56.3
00:10.7
46
46e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,8
00:39.6
00:03.4
46
46e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:33:31,0
17:09.3
01:13.0
47
47e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:07,2
00:40.0
00:00.4
47
47e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
1:33:54,6
17:32.9
00:23.6
48
48e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:08,6
00:41.4
00:01.4
48
48e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:33:58,2
17:36.5
00:03.6
49
49e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
6:10,6
00:43.4
00:02.0
49
49e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
1:34:02,7
17:41.0
00:04.5
50
50e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:11,2
00:44.0
00:00.6
50
50e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:34:13,3
17:51.6
00:10.6
51
51e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
6:11,8
00:44.6
00:00.6
51
51e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:34:18,6
17:56.9
00:05.3
52
52e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
6:13,5
00:46.3
00:01.7
52
52e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:34:47,1
18:25.4
00:28.5
53
53e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
6:13,5
00:46.3
53
53e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
1:35:11,8
18:50.1
00:24.7
54
54e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
6:14,7
00:47.5
00:01.2
54
54e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:35:42,7
19:21.0
00:30.9
55
55e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
6:16,0
00:48.8
00:01.3
55
55e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:35:49,1
19:27.4
00:06.4
56
56e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:17,3
00:50.1
00:01.3
56
56e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
1:36:09,1
19:47.4
00:20.0
57
57e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
6:19,4
00:52.2
00:02.1
57
57e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:36:15,5
19:53.8
00:06.4
58
58e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,9
00:52.7
00:00.5
58
58e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
1:36:43,2
20:21.5
00:27.7
59
59e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
6:20,7
00:53.5
00:00.8
59
59e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:36:47,5
20:25.8
00:04.3
60
60e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:23,3
00:56.1
00:02.6
60
60e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:37:04,2
20:42.5
00:16.7
61
61e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
6:24,8
00:57.6
00:01.5
61
61e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:37:18,2
20:56.5
00:14.0
62
62e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
6:25,0
00:57.8
00:00.2
62
62e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:37:36,2
21:14.5
00:18.0
63
63e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:25,5
00:58.3
00:00.5
63
63e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
1:37:40,6
21:18.9
00:04.4
64
64e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:26,9
00:59.7
00:01.4
64
64e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
1:39:26,3
23:04.6
01:45.7
65
65e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
6:29,8
01:02.6
00:02.9
65
65e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:39:42,6
23:20.9
00:16.3
66
66e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
6:30,8
01:03.6
00:01.0
66
66e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:39:52,3
23:30.6
00:09.7
67
67e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,4
01:04.2
00:00.6
67
67e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
1:40:21,2
23:59.5
00:28.9
68
68e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:34,1
01:06.9
00:02.7
68
68e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:40:59,6
24:37.9
00:38.4
69
69e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
6:37,6
01:10.4
00:03.5
69
69e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
1:41:08,6
24:46.9
00:09.0
70
70e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
6:46,2
01:19.0
00:08.6
70
70e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:41:10,7
24:49.0
00:02.1
71
71e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:00,8
01:33.6
00:14.6
71
71e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:42:25,9
26:04.2
01:15.2
72
72e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
7:04,1
01:36.9
00:03.3
72
72e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:44:18,4
27:56.7
01:52.5