32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,0
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
1:34:54,9
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:52,6
00:12.6
00:12.6
2
2e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:36:27,3
01:32.4
01:32.4
3
3e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:54,8
00:14.8
00:02.2
3
3e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
1:36:28,7
01:33.8
00:01.4
4
4e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,4
00:16.4
00:01.6
4
4e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
1:39:08,0
04:13.1
02:39.3
5
5e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:58,6
00:18.6
00:02.2
5
5e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:40:18,6
05:23.7
01:10.6
6
6e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
11:03,2
00:23.2
00:04.6
6
6e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
1:40:44,0
05:49.1
00:25.4
7
7e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
11:04,2
00:24.2
00:01.0
7
7e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:40:47,2
05:52.3
00:03.2
8
8e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
11:04,5
00:24.5
00:00.3
8
8e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
1:40:58,8
06:03.9
00:11.6
9
9e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
11:07,7
00:27.7
00:03.2
9
9e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:42:00,1
07:05.2
01:01.3
10
10e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
11:08,4
00:28.4
00:00.7
10
10e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:42:35,9
07:41.0
00:35.8
11
11e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
11:10,3
00:30.3
00:01.9
11
11e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
1:43:07,4
08:12.5
00:31.5
12
12e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
11:14,8
00:34.8
00:04.5
12
12e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:43:42,4
08:47.5
00:35.0
13
13e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
11:16,2
00:36.2
00:01.4
13
13e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
1:44:18,5
09:23.6
00:36.1
14
14e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
11:18,7
00:38.7
00:02.5
14
14e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
1:44:30,0
09:35.1
00:11.5
15
15e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:21,6
00:41.6
00:02.9
15
15e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
1:44:51,7
09:56.8
00:21.7
16
16e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
11:21,7
00:41.7
00:00.1
16
16e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:44:58,5
10:03.6
00:06.8
17
17e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
11:28,3
00:48.3
00:06.6
17
17e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:46:05,2
11:10.3
01:06.7
18
18e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
11:30,0
00:50.0
00:01.7
18
18e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
1:46:27,4
11:32.5
00:22.2
19
19e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
11:30,1
00:50.1
00:00.1
19
19e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
1:46:41,3
11:46.4
00:13.9
20
20e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
11:31,8
00:51.8
00:01.7
20
20e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
1:46:43,8
11:48.9
00:02.5
21
21e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
11:32,3
00:52.3
00:00.5
21
21e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
1:46:44,2
11:49.3
00:00.4
22
22e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
11:36,4
00:56.4
00:04.1
22
22e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
1:47:40,4
12:45.5
00:56.2
23
23e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
11:38,7
00:58.7
00:02.3
23
23e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
1:48:11,3
13:16.4
00:30.9
24
24e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
11:39,8
00:59.8
00:01.1
24
24e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
1:49:11,9
14:17.0
01:00.6
25
25e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
11:41,0
01:01.0
00:01.2
25
25e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
1:49:21,6
14:26.7
00:09.7
26
26e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:43,6
01:03.6
00:02.6
26
26e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:49:54,9
15:00.0
00:33.3
27
27e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:44,0
01:04.0
00:00.4
27
27e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
1:50:21,9
15:27.0
00:27.0
28
28e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
11:44,0
01:04.0
28
28e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
1:50:30,9
15:36.0
00:09.0
29
29e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
11:47,9
01:07.9
00:03.9
29
29e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
1:50:34,3
15:39.4
00:03.4
30
30e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
11:51,1
01:11.1
00:03.2
30
30e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
1:50:45,1
15:50.2
00:10.8
31
31e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
11:59,9
01:19.9
00:08.8
31
31e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
1:50:45,8
15:50.9
00:00.7
32
32e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
12:00,6
01:20.6
00:00.7
32
32e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
1:50:52,0
15:57.1
00:06.2
33
33e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:01,1
01:21.1
00:00.5
33
33e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
1:51:15,6
16:20.7
00:23.6
34
34e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
12:02,2
01:22.2
00:01.1
34
34e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
1:51:25,9
16:31.0
00:10.3
35
35e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:07,7
01:27.7
00:05.5
35
35e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:51:29,5
16:34.6
00:03.6
36
36e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
12:10,9
01:30.9
00:03.2
36
36e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
1:51:41,4
16:46.5
00:11.9
37
37e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
12:12,3
01:32.3
00:01.4
37
37e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
1:51:51,1
16:56.2
00:09.7
38
38e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
12:12,9
01:32.9
00:00.6
38
38e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
1:51:55,7
17:00.8
00:04.6
39
39e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
12:14,0
01:34.0
00:01.1
39
39e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:53:17,6
18:22.7
01:21.9
40
40e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:15,9
01:35.9
00:01.9
40
40e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:53:29,9
18:35.0
00:12.3
41
41e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
12:16,5
01:36.5
00:00.6
41
41e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:54:35,4
19:40.5
01:05.5
42
42e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
12:18,9
01:38.9
00:02.4
42
42e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
1:55:17,8
20:22.9
00:42.4
43
43e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
12:20,4
01:40.4
00:01.5
43
43e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
1:55:25,6
20:30.7
00:07.8
44
44e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
12:27,5
01:47.5
00:07.1
44
44e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:55:43,2
20:48.3
00:17.6
45
45e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
12:27,6
01:47.6
00:00.1
45
45e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
1:56:01,1
21:06.2
00:17.9
46
46e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
12:28,0
01:48.0
00:00.4
46
46e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
1:56:54,1
21:59.2
00:53.0
47
47e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
12:28,3
01:48.3
00:00.3
47
47e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
1:56:57,6
22:02.7
00:03.5
48
48e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
12:30,6
01:50.6
00:02.3
48
48e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
1:57:05,6
22:10.7
00:08.0
49
49e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
12:33,9
01:53.9
00:03.3
49
49e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
1:57:31,9
22:37.0
00:26.3
50
50e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
12:39,3
01:59.3
00:05.4
50
50e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
1:57:37,3
22:42.4
00:05.4
51
51e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
12:44,3
02:04.3
00:05.0
51
51e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
1:57:37,6
22:42.7
00:00.3
52
52e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
12:44,6
02:04.6
00:00.3
52
52e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
1:57:43,8
22:48.9
00:06.2
53
53e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
12:45,2
02:05.2
00:00.6
53
53e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
1:57:47,8
22:52.9
00:04.0
54
54e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
12:46,4
02:06.4
00:01.2
54
54e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
1:57:49,8
22:54.9
00:02.0
55
55e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
12:49,6
02:09.6
00:03.2
55
55e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
1:58:27,3
23:32.4
00:37.5
56
56e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
12:50,0
02:10.0
00:00.4
56
56e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
1:58:45,1
23:50.2
00:17.8
57
57e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:55,9
02:15.9
00:05.9
57
57e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
1:58:57,4
24:02.5
00:12.3
58
58e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
12:56,9
02:16.9
00:01.0
58
58e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
1:59:39,3
24:44.4
00:41.9
59
59e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:00,8
02:20.8
00:03.9
59
59e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
2:01:34,2
26:39.3
01:54.9
60
60e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
13:03,3
02:23.3
00:02.5
60
60e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
2:01:36,9
26:42.0
00:02.7
61
61e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
13:10,3
02:30.3
00:07.0
61
61e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:02:23,4
27:28.5
00:46.5
62
62e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:11,0
02:31.0
00:00.7
62
62e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
2:02:56,0
28:01.1
00:32.6
63
63e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
13:13,8
02:33.8
00:02.8
63
63e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
2:03:48,4
28:53.5
00:52.4
64
64e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
13:19,8
02:39.8
00:06.0
64
64e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:05:23,3
30:28.4
01:34.9
65
65e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
13:23,0
02:43.0
00:03.2
65
65e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
2:06:33,4
31:38.5
01:10.1
66
66e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
15:32,0
04:52.0
02:09.0
66
66e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
2:10:19,0
35:24.1
03:45.6