32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
32ème Rallye National du Fenouilledes
21 - 22 et 23 Novembre 2014
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
99 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
3:58,5
1
1er
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
VIVENS Yannick
VALIBOUZE Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:03,9
2
2e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:00,9
00:02.4
00:02.4
2
2e
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
16:05,6
00:01.7
00:01.7
3
3e
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
DESSENS Jonathan
FRANCISCO Denis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FA 8
FA
8
4:01,6
00:03.1
00:00.7
3
3e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
16:13,2
00:09.3
00:07.6
4
4e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,6
00:04.1
00:01.0
4
4e
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
ROCA Gilles
MATAS Nicolas
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:14,8
00:10.9
00:01.6
5
5e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,8
00:05.3
00:01.2
5
5e
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
CARRETERO Boris
SOL Christophe
Peugeot 206
F2 14
F2
14
16:16,3
00:12.4
00:01.5
6
6e
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
ANDRE Steve
MARIE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,2
00:05.7
00:00.4
6
6e
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
GT 10
GT
10
16:29,5
00:25.6
00:13.2
7
7e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
4:05,2
00:06.7
00:01.0
7
7e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
16:34,8
00:30.9
00:05.3
8
8e
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
SASTRE Serge
ALVARD Quentin
Porsche 997 Gt
GT 10
GT
10
4:06,3
00:07.8
00:01.1
8
8e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
16:36,6
00:32.7
00:01.8
9
9e
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
CARDENAS Benjamin
PUECH Mallorie
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,9
00:08.4
00:00.6
9
9e
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
HAMZA Alain
BROUSSE Sebastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
16:37,4
00:33.5
00:00.8
10
10e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,9
00:08.4
10
10e
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves
ANTHERIEU Valérie
Renault Clio Maxi
R 3
R
3
16:37,7
00:33.8
00:00.3
11
11e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,3
00:08.8
00:00.4
11
11e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:39,1
00:35.2
00:01.4
12
12e
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
DUFOUR Serge
BERGER Jean-Pascal
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,5
00:10.0
00:01.2
12
12e
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
BURNENS Geoffrey
GULINO Jérémy
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
16:40,4
00:36.5
00:01.3
13
13e
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
JACOB Lionel
MAROTTE Anthony
Peugeot 206 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:08,7
00:10.2
00:00.2
13
13e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
16:42,8
00:38.9
00:02.4
14
14e
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Skoda Fabia S2000
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:09,8
00:11.3
00:01.1
14
14e
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
RISO Jean Alexandre
MACHI Cyril
BMW Compact 318 Ti
F2 14
F2
14
16:44,8
00:40.9
00:02.0
15
15e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:10,4
00:11.9
00:00.6
15
15e
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
CAMPOY Laurent
ROL Sebastien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
16:47,5
00:43.6
00:02.7
16
16e
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
BERFA Jordan
BERFA Nathalie
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
4:10,8
00:12.3
00:00.4
16
16e
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:49,1
00:45.2
00:01.6
17
17e
MOTTARD Guy
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:12,3
00:13.8
00:01.5
17
17e
MOTTARD Guy
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
MOTTARD Guy
AUGUSTIN Damien
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:49,5
00:45.6
00:00.4
18
18e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
4:12,9
00:14.4
00:00.6
18
18e
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
FOLB Terry
POUJOL Sébastien
Citroën Ds 3
R 3
R
3
16:51,7
00:47.8
00:02.2
19
19e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:14,3
00:15.8
00:01.4
19
19e
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Skoda Fabia S2000
CONSTANTY Olivier
OZIOL Catherine
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
16:55,9
00:52.0
00:04.2
20
20e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
4:14,4
00:15.9
00:00.1
20
20e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
16:59,8
00:55.9
00:03.9
21
21e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
4:14,5
00:16.0
00:00.1
21
21e
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
GENESCA Richard
NAMBRUIDE Fabrice
Mitsubishi Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
17:01,2
00:57.3
00:01.4
22
22e
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ARMANGAU Nicolas
LANTERMINO Cédric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,0
00:16.5
00:00.5
22
22e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:05,2
01:01.3
00:04.0
23
23e
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MILET Gaylord
GUEROULT Thomas
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:15,5
00:17.0
00:00.5
23
23e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
17:08,0
01:04.1
00:02.8
24
24e
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SALAS Benoît
CAUVY Bernard
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:15,8
00:17.3
00:00.3
24
24e
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
SIRMAIN Alexis
GAFFARD Benjamin
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:09,6
01:05.7
00:01.6
25
25e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
4:16,0
00:17.5
00:00.2
25
25e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
17:10,0
01:06.1
00:00.4
26
26e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,6
00:18.1
00:00.6
26
26e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:14,0
01:10.1
00:04.0
27
27e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
4:17,3
00:18.8
00:00.7
27
27e
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
BRIGNOL Aurélien
FLIGEAT Laurent
Honda S 2000
F2 14
F2
14
17:15,3
01:11.4
00:01.3
28
28e
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A 8
A
8
4:18,0
00:19.5
00:00.7
28
28e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
17:16,7
01:12.8
00:01.4
29
29e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
4:18,0
00:19.5
29
29e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
17:18,7
01:14.8
00:02.0
30
30e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:18,4
00:19.9
00:00.4
30
30e
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
JACQUES Laurent
JACQUES Luc
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti
A 8
A
8
17:20,7
01:16.8
00:02.0
31
31e
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
COSTE Kevin
RUIZ Maude
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:18,5
00:20.0
00:00.1
31
31e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:21,6
01:17.7
00:00.9
32
32e
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
TASTU-CASADIO Benjamin
MARQUEZ Stephane
Renault Twingo R2
R 2
R
2
4:18,5
00:20.0
32
32e
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
JANEL Pascal
VILLEGAS Richard
Renault Clio
R 3
R
3
17:24,0
01:20.1
00:02.4
33
33e
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
DORAT Joffrey
MAROUBY Luce
Honda Civic 3 Door
F2 13
F2
13
4:19,0
00:20.5
00:00.5
33
33e
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,2
01:20.3
00:00.2
34
34e
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
BERTRAND Victor
AZAIS Laëtitia
Porsche 987
GT 10
GT
10
4:19,2
00:20.7
00:00.2
34
34e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
17:24,5
01:20.6
00:00.3
35
35e
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
CARMINATI André
REDON Jérôme
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:19,3
00:20.8
00:00.1
35
35e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206 Xs
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
17:26,3
01:22.4
00:01.8
36
36e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:19,3
00:20.8
36
36e
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
RIZO Thomas
CABROL Jean-Yves
BMW 135 i
GT 10
GT
10
17:29,2
01:25.3
00:02.9
37
37e
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
CAUSSE Sébastien
RANCHARD Jean-louis
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,0
00:21.5
00:00.7
37
37e
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
PAVY Franck
ROUSSEL Camille
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
R 4
R
4
17:29,8
01:25.9
00:00.6
38
38e
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
SUNE Nicolas
INIESTA Mathieu
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,6
00:22.1
00:00.6
38
38e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
17:30,0
01:26.1
00:00.2
39
39e
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
PADILLA Vincent
AMIEL Mathilde
Citroën Saxo Vts
FN 2
FN
2
4:21,2
00:22.7
00:00.6
39
39e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
17:31,1
01:27.2
00:01.1
40
40e
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
NICOLAS Dorian
OBRECHT Justine
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:21,3
00:22.8
00:00.1
40
40e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:34,1
01:30.2
00:03.0
41
41e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
4:22,9
00:24.4
00:01.6
41
41e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
17:37,8
01:33.9
00:03.7
42
42e
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
SAQUER Herve
RUIZ Nicolas
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:23,3
00:24.8
00:00.4
42
42e
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
REBOUL Michel
DENIZOU Charlène
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
17:40,3
01:36.4
00:02.5
43
43e
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206 Xs
GONZALEZ Julien
LEDEZ Joël
Peugeot 206 Xs
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:23,5
00:25.0
00:00.2
43
43e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
17:42,0
01:38.1
00:01.7
44
44e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:24,5
00:26.0
00:01.0
44
44e
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
GENESCA Guillaume
GENESCA Alexia
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
17:45,8
01:41.9
00:03.8
45
45e
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
TOUBERT Frederic
PORCQ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:24,7
00:26.2
00:00.2
45
45e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
17:46,5
01:42.6
00:00.7
46
46e
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
GUERIN Bruno
FOUQUEUX Jennifer
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
FA 8
FA
8
4:25,0
00:26.5
00:00.3
46
46e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
17:47,0
01:43.1
00:00.5
47
47e
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
VAN MENGSEL Yannick
OLSZOWY Florent
Honda Civic
N 2
N
2
4:25,4
00:26.9
00:00.4
47
47e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
17:47,4
01:43.5
00:00.4
48
48e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
4:27,2
00:28.7
00:01.8
48
48e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,9
01:45.0
00:01.5
49
49e
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
LAFITTE Guillaume
LAFITTE Angélique
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,3
00:28.8
00:00.1
49
49e
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PUECH Jeremy
FEILLOU Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
17:49,6
01:45.7
00:00.7
50
50e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:27,3
00:28.8
50
50e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
17:53,6
01:49.7
00:04.0
51
51e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,2
00:29.7
00:00.9
51
51e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
17:56,2
01:52.3
00:02.6
52
52e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:28,5
00:30.0
00:00.3
52
52e
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
CRIBEILLET Alain
CRIBEILLET Sophie
Opel Manta Gte
F2 14
F2
14
17:57,1
01:53.2
00:00.9
53
53e
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
PEREZ Jean-François
PAUPIERE Nicolas
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
4:28,8
00:30.3
00:00.3
53
53e
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
ZAPPACOSTA Nathanael
BOUVIER Julien
Peugeot 206 Rc
FA 7
FA
7
18:00,3
01:56.4
00:03.2
54
54e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
4:29,5
00:31.0
00:00.7
54
54e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
18:02,4
01:58.5
00:02.1
55
55e
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
GARIN Yoan
GAUBERT Nicolas
Fiat Punto
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,0
00:31.5
00:00.5
55
55e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:02,6
01:58.7
00:00.2
56
56e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,0
00:31.5
56
56e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:06,5
02:02.6
00:03.9
57
57e
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ESCUDIER Laurent
ESCUDIER Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,2
00:31.7
00:00.2
57
57e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
18:09,7
02:05.8
00:03.2
58
58e
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
BOULEGE Jérémy
BOISNARD Jerome
Peugeot 206 Xs volant
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:30,4
00:31.9
00:00.2
58
58e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
18:11,4
02:07.5
00:01.7
59
59e
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
CARRERE Adrien
RIGAILL Pauline
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,9
00:32.4
00:00.5
59
59e
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
CORNIL Daniel
BARDOUX Pauline
Citroën C2
A 6K
A
6K
18:13,5
02:09.6
00:02.1
60
60e
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,3
00:32.8
00:00.4
60
60e
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FORGUES Loriane
GUERRERO Amélie
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:13,6
02:09.7
00:00.1
61
61e
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ROUANET Romain
ENJALBAL Dorian
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:31,7
00:33.2
00:00.4
61
61e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
18:13,7
02:09.8
00:00.1
62
62e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
4:32,2
00:33.7
00:00.5
62
62e
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
CARIO Alexandre
BONJORN Jeannine
Citroën Saxo
FN 2
FN
2
18:13,9
02:10.0
00:00.2
63
63e
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
HIRIGOYEN François
PALACIO Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:32,4
00:33.9
00:00.2
63
63e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 5
FA
5
18:17,2
02:13.3
00:03.3
64
64e
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
LLABRES Pascal
SOLER Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:32,6
00:34.1
00:00.2
64
64e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
18:17,8
02:13.9
00:00.6
65
65e
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,7
00:34.2
00:00.1
65
65e
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
DUCROS Thierry
COQUARD Philippe
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
18:20,3
02:16.4
00:02.5
66
66e
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien
HERRERO Audrey
Honda Intégra
FA 7
FA
7
4:33,2
00:34.7
00:00.5
66
66e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
18:21,1
02:17.2
00:00.8
67
67e
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
TEISSIER Romain
NAVARRO Maxime
Peugeot 206 Rc
F2 14
F2
14
4:34,1
00:35.6
00:00.9
67
67e
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio Rs
NEAUD Stéphane
RAUNIER Mathieu
Renault Clio Rs
FA 7
FA
7
18:22,9
02:19.0
00:01.8
68
68e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,1
00:35.6
68
68e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:29,9
02:26.0
00:07.0
69
69e
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
MELCHISSEDEC Xavier
BUGIANI Tony
Peugeot 106 16s
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,2
00:35.7
00:00.1
69
69e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
18:30,7
02:26.8
00:00.8
70
70e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,5
00:37.0
00:01.3
70
70e
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
CRESPIN Bruno
LAURANS Pascal
Volkswagen Golf 2
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,1
02:27.2
00:00.4
71
71e
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MALHAUTIER Ludovic
FERRARI Marine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:36,4
00:37.9
00:00.9
71
71e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,9
02:28.0
00:00.8
72
72e
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
MORILLAS Bruno
MORILLAS Sébastien
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:37,2
00:38.7
00:00.8
72
72e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
18:39,0
02:35.1
00:07.1
73
73e
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
GUILLOUF Jérôme
DESENCLOS Erwann
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,3
00:38.8
00:00.1
73
73e
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
REDONDY Thibault
GARAU Nicolas
Peugeot 309
FA 7
FA
7
18:40,0
02:36.1
00:01.0
74
74e
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
PADILLA Thierry
PIGEYRE Ludovic
Opel Kadett
F2 11
F2
11
4:37,5
00:39.0
00:00.2
74
74e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
18:41,4
02:37.5
00:01.4
75
75e
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
PAITRE Loick
PAITRE Mickaël
Peugeot 106
FA 5
FA
5
4:38,6
00:40.1
00:01.1
75
75e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
18:42,1
02:38.2
00:00.7
76
76e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
4:38,7
00:40.2
00:00.1
76
76e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
18:47,1
02:43.2
00:05.0
77
77e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
4:39,2
00:40.7
00:00.5
77
77e
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
BOURGEOIS Vincent
BOURGEOIS Yann
Renault Clio 16s
F2 12
F2
12
18:48,4
02:44.5
00:01.3
78
78e
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
CASTAGNE Valentin
MARIGO Mathieu
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
4:39,4
00:40.9
00:00.2
78
78e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:49,0
02:45.1
00:00.6
79
79e
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
4:40,4
00:41.9
00:01.0
79
79e
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
SAUZE Dominique
FLAVIEN Daniel
Toyota Celica
FA 8
FA
8
18:52,4
02:48.5
00:03.4
80
80e
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
ROUANET Vincent
BOURSINHAC Clementine
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,8
00:44.3
00:02.4
80
80e
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
ALVERGNAT Frederic
LUMINEAU Arnaud
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:55,7
02:51.8
00:03.3
81
81e
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASQUINI David
THERON Marc
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,6
00:45.1
00:00.8
81
81e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
18:57,5
02:53.6
00:01.8
82
82e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,6
00:45.1
82
82e
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
LOPEZ Jordi
BULDU Cédric
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2S
N
2S
19:00,0
02:56.1
00:02.5
83
83e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
4:43,9
00:45.4
00:00.3
83
83e
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
MARTINEZ Pascal
SARRANDO Emmanuel
Citroën Ax Gti
FN 1
FN
1
19:04,2
03:00.3
00:04.2
84
84e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:45,2
00:46.7
00:01.3
84
84e
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
LEFEVRE Alexandre
BERT Gregory
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
19:07,5
03:03.6
00:03.3
85
85e
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
GELIS Franck
ABELLAN Benoit
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:45,9
00:47.4
00:00.7
85
85e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
19:11,5
03:07.6
00:04.0
86
86e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,7
00:48.2
00:00.8
86
86e
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
MIGNELLA Christophe
SERS Eric
Peugeot 306
FN 3
FN
3
19:11,5
03:07.6
87
87e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
4:47,3
00:48.8
00:00.6
87
87e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
19:22,3
03:18.4
00:10.8
88
88e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,6
00:49.1
00:00.3
88
88e
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
MERIC Laurent
FOPPOLO Michaël
Renault Super 5 Gt
FN 4
FN
4
19:24,5
03:20.6
00:02.2
89
89e
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
HARO Daniel
FURLANO Aurélie
Alfa Roméo 75 V6
FA 8
FA
8
4:48,2
00:49.7
00:00.6
89
89e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
19:37,4
03:33.5
00:12.9
90
90e
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
HULLO Thomas
HULLO Romain
Renault Clio 16s
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,2
00:51.7
00:02.0
90
90e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
19:54,8
03:50.9
00:17.4
91
91e
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
BENET François
BORRAS Laurent
Peugeot 206
FN 3
FN
3
4:51,1
00:52.6
00:00.9
91
91e
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
GASC Claude
PLA Christelle
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:56,0
03:52.1
00:01.2
92
92e
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
LOPEZ François
TARALLO Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 14
F2
14
4:52,7
00:54.2
00:01.6
92
92e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
20:03,1
03:59.2
00:07.1
93
93e
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BAHLOULI Bruno
CREPIN Jérémy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,5
00:58.0
00:03.8
93
93e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:18,3
04:14.4
00:15.2
94
94e
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
AUTHEBON Gérard
DOMERGUE Martine
Peugeot 309 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,8
00:59.3
00:01.3
94
94e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:21,8
04:17.9
00:03.5
95
95e
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
SALVAN André
SALVAN Rémy
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:59,9
01:01.4
00:02.1
95
95e
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
MAURIN Olivier
GUALLAR DUBOIS Audrey
Peugeot 206 Gt
F2 14
F2
14
20:23,9
04:20.0
00:02.1
96
96e
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VEYRIER Laurent
MARY Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,0
01:05.5
00:04.1
96
96e
SEGARRA Cédric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 16s
SEGARRA Cédric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
20:55,1
04:51.2
00:31.2
97
97e
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
GALLOIS Laurent
LAJOINIE Stephanie
Renault R5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:07,0
01:08.5
00:03.0
97
97e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
CABANAT Xavier
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
24:39,6
08:35.7
03:44.5
98
98e
SEGARRA Cédric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 16s
SEGARRA Cédric
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 16s
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,7
02:55.2
01:46.7
98
98e
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
CONSTANS Benjamin
CASORATTI Elie
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
25:33,4
09:29.5
00:53.8
99
99e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
26:34,5
22:36.0
19:40.8
99
99e
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
BOYER Bernard
RAOUX Erick
Opel Kadett Gte
F2 14
F2
14
40:13,1
24:09.2
14:39.7